Hampshire County Championships External Results
Curdridge
6 Jan 18
11.75KXC 8.25KXC 6.1KXC 4.3KXC 3.3KXC 8.4KXC 6.2KXC 2KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
11.75KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
139:40Matt Sharp SENMEnfield & Haringey1.9 
239:59Lee Merrien V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey-0.3 
341:20Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-1.6 
441:32Elliott Dorey SENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey0.0 
541:38George King SENMWinchester-3.0 
641:46Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.6 
741:58Jake Cvetkovic U20MAldershot, Farnham & District10.4 
842:01Jonathon Roberts SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-4.2 
942:15Philip Sewell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
1042:34Alex Pointon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
1142:49Max Costley SENMSouthampton-3.3 
1243:14Matthew Gordon SENMHavant5.9 
1343:19Sam Metcalf U20MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London2.6 
1443:27Bryn Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
1543:37Stephen Reid SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students-1.3 
1643:57Richard Friedrich V35MGuernsey/Germany-1.3 
1744:06Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.3 
1844:09Richard Bartram U20MGuernsey/Bath Uni-1.4 
1944:13Peter Amy V35MGuernsey1.7 
2044:14James De Garis V35MGuernsey2.6 
2144:15Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.3 
2244:22Andrew Morgan-Lee V45MSouthampton/South West Vets1.5 
2344:31Tom Cully U23MSouthampton-1.7 
2444:34Bruno Francisco V35MJersey1.5 
2544:36Toby Smith U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
2644:42James Faudemer SENMJersey-1.3 
2744:49Ryan Poingdestre SENMJersey4.5 
2844:49James Smith V40MSouthampton4.0 
2944:51Christophe Dormenval SENMCroydon/Lordshill7.2 
3044:51Philip Lewis Taylor V35MJersey1.9 
3144:58David Coak SENMSouthampton0.7 
3245:05Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst/Bournemouth1.5 
3345:11Adam Barlow V35MRoyal Navy6.9 
3445:15James Priest SENMGuernsey-2.0 
3545:28James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College3.9 
3645:54Tom Perchard SENMJersey12.1 
3746:01David Reid V35MLiss1.5 
3846:06Daniel Campion V35MLordshill0.9 
3946:09Lewis Banner SENMCity of Portsmouth-0.6 
4046:11Richard Hann SENMGuernsey4.2 
4146:13Sean Holmes V45MOverton1.5 
4246:15Carl Holden SENMGuernsey1.1 
4346:17Tom Shaw SENMGuernsey3.7 
4446:21Matthew Smith U23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4.9 
4546:23Peter Boustred V35MLordshill1.3 
4646:30Joseph Bull U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students2.3 
4746:44Rob Bentley V50MSouthampton/Army1.3 
4846:47Tim Morgan U23MSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.9 
4946:50Peter O'Donnell V40MHedge End3.4 
5046:56Leonard Passingham V50MOverton4.7 
5147:17Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth0.2 
5247:28Ashley Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
5347:30Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton0.1 
5447:31Jhon CosgroveSENMLiss Runners  
5547:37Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham4.4 
5647:47David Currie V40MEastleigh RC3.6 
5747:53Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill0.9 
5848:01Daniel Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
5948:06Joshua Brien SENMJersey-1.1 
6048:11Andrew Lewis V35MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.7 
6148:18Chris Gillman SENMGuernsey2.3 
6248:20Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth2.7 
6348:23Steve Mann V40MGuernsey11.9 
6448:25Neil Martin V45MOverton1.8 
6548:28Chris Way U20MGuernsey7.7 
6648:31Kevin Yates SENMLordshill2.2 
6748:37Andrew Tappin V40MAldershot, Farnham & District8.0 
6848:45Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton2.7 
6948:46Sam Appleton U23MWinchester/King's College London1.8 
7048:51Clint King V35MGuernsey4.3 
7148:52William Baggs SENMHedge End4.3 
7248:59Russell Coleman V40MStubbington Green3.5 
7349:03Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth6.6 
7449:06Chris Chambers V45MEastleigh RC6.1 
7549:08Paul Duxbury V40MJersey4.7 
7649:15Leslie Cupis V55MRyde6.3 
7749:25Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets5.1 
7849:31Nialls Davies V40MCity of Portsmouth10.9 
7949:46Zippy Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
8049:50Alexandru-Vlad Rafa SENMJersey11.6 
8149:56Andy Parkinson V45MWinchester3.5 
8249:57Ryan Whatling SENMCity of Portsmouth3.1 
8350:00Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham6.2 
8450:03David Haydon V35MUnattached17.0 
8550:19James Turner V35MLymington Athletes11.6 
8650:21Gary KurthSENMTeamSpy  
8750:24Gareth Copping V50MAndover8.2 
8850:35Warwick Helps V40MGuernsey/Welsh Masters3.8 
8950:39Kevin Martin SENMHedge End10.7 
9050:42Carlo Van Leeuwen V35MHedge End7.2 
9150:43Alan Graham V55MLordshill4.4 
9250:43Paul Johnson V55MSouthampton/South West Vets5.6 
9350:59Gerard Mooney V40MJersey25.7 
9451:01Simon Tarrant V35MWinchester8.7 
9551:02Mark Hayter V35MSouthampton9.8 
9651:05Mike White V55MStubbington Green5.1 
9751:26Andy Goddard V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.5 
9851:30Marius Kwint V50MWinchester8.0 
9951:37Stuart Searle SENMOverton7.6 
10051:40Andrew Stockwell V45MStubbington Green8.1 
10151:44Simon Ingrouille V45MGuernsey3.5 
10251:47Josh Sayer U20MLordshill20.2 
10351:48Paul Muffett V55MRyde9.3 
10451:50David Vosser V55MWinchester6.1 
10551:53Dan GarridoSENMJersey Spartan  
10651:53Mark Hargreaves V60MCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets5.5 
10751:55Edward Gurney V45MWinchester4.8 
10851:59Ian Marritt V40MEastleigh RC5.8 
10952:04Christopher Tollet SENMCity of Portsmouth11.1 
11052:05Dave Hunt V35MTeamSpy1.0 
11152:18Gary Le Couilliard SENMJersey10.5 
11252:30Peat Allan V50MWinchester8.3 
11352:36Rich McAleer SENMEastleigh RC4.1 
11452:45Sean WilliamsV45MTeamSpy  
11552:48Daniel Hull V35MTotton5.0 
11652:52Colin Chalmers SENMRoyal Navy12.5 
11752:57Paul Sidaway V60MEastleigh RC12.1 
11853:03Douglas Brisco V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army13.8 
11953:04Neil Glendon V45MOverton10.5 
12053:17Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5 
12153:25Martin Williams V55MCity of Portsmouth5.0 
12253:37Lawrence Chen V40MLordshill12.9 
12353:43Trevor Mcalister V35MRyde/Unattached4.8 
12453:50Rod Harnett V45MNew Forest Runners6.6 
12553:55Steven Morton V45MNew Forest Runners9.4 
12654:00Chris Field V45MFleet & Crookham11.2 
12754:03Robert Carter V45MWinchester5.7 
12854:19Howard Long V50MSouthampton/Army9.8 
12954:22Matthew Keogh SENMSouthampton4.5 
13054:29Toby Grice V45MGuernsey18.8 
13154:32Brendan Cottrell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
13254:41Alex Johnson V45MHedge End10.4 
13354:45Rohan Chaffey V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.4 
13454:47Mathew Pidgeon V35MLordshill7.2 
13554:50Jonathan Bean SENMSouthampton4.4 
13654:53Michael Way V45MGuernsey8.3 
13754:57Gavin Lacey V55MEastleigh RC10.3 
13855:07Steve Cumes V45MStubbington Green5.6 
13955:18Joshua Lahiri SENMLiss11.2 
14055:19Simon Hall V35MTotton8.1 
14155:20Steve Whitehead V40MHedge End13.8 
14255:27Dominic Lobo V45MFleet & Crookham5.2 
14355:29Sean Patrick Driscoll V55MTotton23.2 
14455:39Martyn West V65MWinchester10.9 
14555:47Matthew Cafferky V35MNew Forest Runners7.8 
14655:57Dale Purdom V50MHardley19.8 
14756:05Ian Richardson V60MSouthampton11.8 
14856:09Graham Gardner V40MRyde6.9 
14956:14John Collis V45MLiss7.7 
15056:17Paddy Butler V55MHardley10.1 
15156:18Tony WillisV60MEastleigh Running Club  
15256:36Keith Vallis V50MOverton9.7 
15356:47Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.7 
15457:05Rob KellyV45MSouthampton  
15557:07Ian Boardman V45MFleet & Crookham11.5 
15657:19Keith Spiers V50MHedge End10.6 
15757:35Graham James V55MStubbington Green14.4 
15857:40Nigel Eldridge V40MRyde7.8 
15958:14Simon Noel Lynch V45MEastleigh RC10.3 
16058:18Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District8.6 
16158:33Malcolm Renyard V70MHardley/South West Vets/Havant13.0 
16258:51Dave Wilson V60MHardley14.1 
16358:53Michael Hickey V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.9 
16459:09Chris Cook SENMLordshill8.4 
16559:16Peter Kay V60MStubbington Green17.3 
16659:20Mick Anglim V70MHardley11.9 
16759:33Keith Sheppard V60MHedge End12.4 
16859:37Ken Beak V55MRyde13.1 
16959:41Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton16.4 
17060:12Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green13.4 
17160:22Keith Mabbott V40MRoyal Navy23.8 
17260:26Tim Ford V55MHedge End15.9 
17360:51Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester11.5 
17461:40David Langrish V65MStubbington Green12.2 
17562:04Dean Powell V50MLordshill9.8 
17662:08Matt Evans V45MStubbington Green13.4 
17762:25Steve Fidler V40MStubbington Green14.1 
17862:39Matthew Northover SENMTotton19.8 
17962:48Rob Holdsworth V45MIsle of Wight9.6 
18064:40Stu Lavalette V50MLiss10.8 
18165:16Nicholas Brooks SENMRoyal Navy30.3 
18265:52Andrew Wright V50MVictory12.0 
18367:05Andrew Warren SENMTotton9.4 
18469:08Mike Mills V65MTotton24.0 
18584:08Robin Greenfield V50MLiss33.1 
18685:21Peter Royce V65MVictory36.3 
 
8.25KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:04James Heneghan U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni-4.9 
230:11Sam Costley U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-5.1 
330:27Sam Tyas U20MSouthampton-2.5 
430:29Toby Roe U20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni-2.1 
530:45Robbie Coupland U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
630:59Edward Mason U20MGuernsey/Somerset Schs4.7 
731:36Alex Rowe U20MGuernsey-3.0 
831:43Samuel Galpin U20MGuernsey-1.8 
934:46Kamran Sufizada U20MSouthampton/Afghanistan18.1 
1036:09George Coffey U20MGuernsey15.0 
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:36Zakariya Mahamed U17MSouthampton-5.8 
221:24Jacob O'Hara U17MCity of Portsmouth-3.8 
322:00Sam Culverwell U17MGuernsey17.4 
422:12Theo Doran U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
522:17Elliot Pocock U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
622:25Benjamin Wills U17MBracknell AC-3.4 
722:57Harry O'Donoghue U17MSouthampton9.8 
822:57Steven Cross U17MCity of Portsmouth14.1 
922:57Ben Williams U17MSouthampton10.2 
1023:02Adam Kimber U17MCity of Portsmouth2.4 
1123:10Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-2.0 
1223:13Adam Dart U17MBracknell AC-0.5 
1323:18Max Satterly U17MSouthampton5.9 
1423:21Daniel Howells U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.4 
1524:04Jack Butt U17MAndover7.6 
1624:07Ben Ringrose-Voase U17MWinchester0.4 
1724:12Isaac Powers U17MGuernsey-0.6 
1824:15William Atkinson U17MJersey4.6 
1924:20Thomas Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth3.9 
2024:24Jack Hempstead U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.5 
2124:40Flynn Powell U17MIsle of Wight9.0 
2224:57Luke Hillary U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8.2 
2325:06Josh Goldfinch U17MCity of Portsmouth2.0 
2425:12Ben Holdsworth U17MIsle of Wight8.7 
2525:26James Porter U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC5.4 
2625:36Toby Woods U17MWinchester3.9 
2725:40Thomas Howell U17MFleet & Crookham11.0 
2825:46Jonah Lash U17MSouthampton9.9 
2926:14Harrison Morgan U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.4 
3026:41Mikey Ingrouille U17MGuernsey2.8 
3126:51Alex EvansU17MChapel Tristars  
3226:57Anton Goovaerts U17MGuernsey8.1 
3327:07Oliver Hawkins U17MNew Forest Junior1.5 
3427:14Thomas Timmons U17MIsle of Wight11.8 
3527:24Jordan Davies U17MAndover6.1 
3627:57Harrison Lee U17MCity of Portsmouth16.7 
3729:12Tom Stapley U17MGuernsey18.4 
3830:49Luca Hartley U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.6 
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:37Sean Harnett U15MNew Forest Runners/New Forest Runners0.5 
215:45Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.9 
315:49Sean Adkin U15MJersey11.2 
415:53Douglas Scally U15MWinchester-1.1 
515:56Dylan George U15MAndover5.0 
616:11Isaac Dodds U15MJersey11.6 
716:16Ryan Martin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
816:18Thomas Atkinson U15MJersey-1.4 
916:19Paddy Turner U15MAndover7.0 
1016:29Oliver BirchU15MChapel Tristars  
1116:32Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
1216:34James Medley U15MWinchester5.5 
1316:35Oliver Harris U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.5 
1416:36Chris Bain U15MGuernsey-2.9 
1516:43Elliot Allin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.7 
1616:54Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.3 
Page: 1 2 3