New Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
13-14 Jul 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.70   Rocco Zaman-Browne  U20MManchester H1:53.061:51.66-4.1 
21:54.76   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:49.85-4.7 
31:55.18   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:52.891:52.89-3.9 
41:57.19   Shaun Hudson  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.391:53.39-3.6 
51:57.76   Jed Skilton  U20MPoole AC1:54.701:54.701.2 
800 U20M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.29   Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.421:50.42-0.4 
21:53.50   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-0.6 
31:53.76   Thomas Fulton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67-2.0 
41:54.53   Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49-1.8 
51:56.01   Luke Chesters  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:53.881:53.880.7 
61:59.81   Fergus McAuliffe  U20MCharnwood1:55.441:53.85-2.9 
800 U20M h3 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.69   Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:49.651:49.65-4.9 
21:54.90   Oliver Dustin  U20MBorder1:49.741:46.84-5.4 
31:55.00   Callum Dodds  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:51.901:49.17-4.3 
41:55.92   Hayden Bailey SBU20MTeam Bath1:55.921:54.810.4 
51:56.72   Joe Wigfield  U20MWirral1:53.771:52.83-4.7 
61:56.94   Harry Wells  U20MGloucester1:54.131:54.13-3.2 
71:57.27   Archie Richardson  U20MLincoln Wellington1:53.741:53.74-3.0 
800 U17M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.35   Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale1:52.71:50.52-4.2 
21:56.56   Oliver Carvell  U17MBridgnorth1:53.631:48.91-4.8 
31:57.37   Archie Rainbow PBU17MNene Valley1:57.371:55.66-3.1 
41:57.51   Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:55.801:54.50-3.2 
51:57.87   Oliver Hall  U17MBracknell AC1:57.21:54.07-3.1 
62:00.57   Alex Aldred  U17MChiltern1:58.801:54.98-3.2 
800 U17M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.58   Adam Saul-Braddock  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.031:55.37-3.0 
21:57.09   Jack Higgins  U17MBexley1:52.461:51.43-4.2 
31:57.46   Abdi Hasan SBU17MYate/Westbury1:55.51:54.96-3.0 
41:58.31   Sam Tyers  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:56.061:53.63-3.3 
51:58.57   Samuel Charig PBU17MCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:53.00-3.1 
61:59.08   Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.281.6 
71:59.38   Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:53.12-3.4 
800 U17M h3 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.97   Gabriel Gisborne  U17MHallamshire1:54.31:54.3-1.4 
21:55.51   Eddie Hunter PBU17MLeeds City1:55.511:55.40-3.1 
31:56.21   Cameron Reid PBU17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-3.8 
41:57.09   Tom Rickards  U17MReading AC1:56.771:55.54-3.0 
51:57.62   Adam Ord PBU17MDurham1:57.621:57.62-0.7 
61:58.93   Liam Blackwell  U17MPreston1:55.301:53.70-3.3 
800 U15M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.41   Jai Sispal  U15MLeamington1:59.991:55.96-2.9 
22:02.59   Kyle Rabjohn PBU15MRichmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64-0.5 
32:02.76   James Young PBU15MCarlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.702.4 
42:02.88   Gilad Nachshen  U15MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:58.16-0.5 
52:02.98   Finlay Hutchinson  U15MNotts2:02.411:58.7-2.2 
62:03.17   Jonny Stock PBU15MTrafford2:03.171:57.68-2.1 
72:05.95   Seweryn Czapka PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:05.142:03.63-1.1 
82:07.43   Robert Jones  U15MNew Forest Junior2:05.312:04.560.0 
800 U15M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.47   Aaron Duncan  U15MLewes2:00.101:58.25-1.6 
22:03.86   Aidan Lynch  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.672:00.33-1.9 
32:04.10   William Randall  U15MRothwell2:02.302:02.30-0.1 
42:04.28   Callum Collins PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:03.652:03.57-1.0 
52:05.39   Luke Richardson  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:03.481:57.61-2.2 
62:06.28   Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC2:02.412:02.41-1.9 
72:07.63   Harry Cunningham  U15MSwindon2:04.342:01.70.1 
82:08.14   Jake Minshull  U15MCoventry2:05.891:58.24-2.2 
800 U20W h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.90   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WHerts Phoenix2:04.342:04.342.5 
22:11.07   Tamsin McGraw  U20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.602:08.601.2 
32:15.45   Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:14.922:14.923.1 
42:16.62   Megan Ellison SBU20WNene Valley2:16.622:12.217.0 
52:18.58   Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.072.5 
62:21.58   Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley2:11.112:11.112.6 
72:23.59   Selina Scott  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.054.6 
800 U20W h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.02   Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath2:08.622:04.520.2 
22:11.26   Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury2:09.302:06.710.2 
32:11.52   Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:09.402:07.890.4 
42:12.16   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.702:10.012.1 
52:15.43   Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.992:10.972.3 
62:15.66   Ellie Minshull  U20WCoventry2:15.492:15.494.5 
72:24.13   Charlotte Harris  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.17.9 
800 U17W h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.56   Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:11.072:07.440.1 
22:13.27   Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.511.1 
32:14.15   Jodie Martin PBU17WKingston upon Hull2:14.152:13.152.4 
42:16.01   Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.052:14.057.3 
52:16.06   Emma Jane Ball PBU17WRotherham2:16.02:15.522.2 
62:18.48   Sophia Malpass  U17WWrekin College Triathlon Club2:16.22:13.182.3 
72:21.51   Darcey Lonsdale  U17WPreston2:10.822:09.871.1 
82:21.72   Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:17.362:16.273.3 
92:22.40   Lily Gregory  U17WCharnwood2:16.572:16.009.3 
800 U17W h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.59   Stephanie Moss  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:08.400.2 
22:14.77   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.490.7 
32:15.83   Isabel Castelow  U17WHalifax2:15.702:15.643.1 
42:16.37   Bluebell Cooke  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.243.5 
52:16.65   Emma Hansen PBU17WCheltenham2:16.652:16.654.3 
62:18.13   Eleanor Webster PBU17WTeam Bath2:18.132:18.134.0 
72:18.15   Kate Willis  U17WCity of Norwich2:16.652:12.742.6 
82:21.93   Saffron Moore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.353.2 
92:22.48   Resian Morris SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.14.4 
800 U17W h3 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.37   Bethan Morley  U17WIlkley2:09.792:08.280.4 
22:12.74   Annie Testar  U17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:07.34-0.2 
32:13.84   Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.591.9 
42:14.66   Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.712:12.631.7 
52:18.73   Milly Dickinson  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:15.982:15.982.7 
62:19.03   Daisy Palmer  U17WOxford City2:15.912:15.914.4 
72:19.77   Ty Brockley-Langford  U17WSalford H2:14.112:14.112.3 
82:23.30   Annie Duffy  U17WPreston2:16.32:16.33.9 
92:25.76   Montana Edghill  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.856.8 
800 U15W h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.36   Laure Kidukula  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.812:11.181.8 
22:16.55   Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:15.552:14.843.0 
32:16.61   Ella Greenway  U15WCleethorpes2:15.642:08.770.7 
42:17.40   Jessamine Hughes  U15WNotts2:17.32:17.34.0 
52:19.12   Keira Brady-Jones  U15WWESPA/Wirral2:17.782:14.53.1 
62:20.27   Erin Bracknell  U15WCrawley2:18.162:18.165.6 
72:21.01   Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:20.302:19.924.0 
82:23.26   Ava Lloyd  U15WWigan & District2:18.292:11.563.4 
92:26.97   Charlotte Gilbody  U15WBridgnorth2:21.492:21.496.3 
800 U15W h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.71   Alice Brown  U15WHavering2:11.982:11.982.8 
22:18.53   Ava Taperell  U15WGateshead2:14.362:13.15.0 
32:19.00   Layla Wilkinson  U15WHerne Hill2:17.172:17.163.7 
42:19.92   Rosie Hughes  U15WNorth Shields Poly2:18.362:15.02.4 
52:20.77   Valentina Costa  U15WDerby2:14.942:14.942.9 
62:21.69   Flo Brill  U15WNene Valley2:20.02:16.73.5 
72:22.65   Daisy Baker  U15WWimborne2:19.412:19.418.4 
82:25.00   Sienna Richardson  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.013.6 
92:26.71   Charlotte Burrows  U15WTelford AC2:19.672:18.73.5 
800 U15W h3 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.94   Ruby Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:12.322:12.322.5 
22:14.84   Naomi Toft  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.772:12.773.8 
32:17.18   Ellen-Mary Kearney  U15WWirral2:15.822:13.512.8 
42:18.21   Shen Wigfield-Turner PBU15WHallamshire2:18.212:15.673.0Click your Clock logo
52:18.46   Olivia Leigh  U15WChorley ATC2:16.92:15.23.1 
62:20.03   Kitty Mair  U15WBracknell AC2:18.032:18.034.5 
72:20.47   Sebastienna Bairstow  U15WKeighley & Craven2:19.12:17.613.2 
82:23.21   Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.043.7 
800 U15W h4 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.62   Zakia Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.863.1 
22:15.39   Zoe Hunter PBU15WLeeds City2:14.622:14.623.4 
32:15.73   Susannah Lecoutre  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.682:11.781.8 
42:17.00   Ella Fryer PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:14.672.1Click your Clock logo
52:18.78   Indienne King  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:15.952:12.922.0 
62:19.05   Poppy Elton  U15WWorcester2:18.602:17.273.0 
72:19.22   Abigail Earnshaw  U15WPreston2:17.62:16.02.6 
82:22.37   Ruby Bell  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:14.142:12.051.6 
92:22.56   Lara Mannes  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.222:20.225.5Click your Clock logo
800 U20M (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.74   Oliver Dustin PBU20MBorder1:49.741:46.84-5.4 
21:50.94   Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:49.651:49.65-4.9 
31:51.70   Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.421:50.42-0.4 
41:52.75   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:49.85-4.7 
51:52.96   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-0.6 
61:53.32   Thomas Fulton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67-2.0 
71:55.15   Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49-1.8 
81:55.18   Rocco Zaman-Browne  U20MManchester H1:53.061:51.66-4.1 
800 U17M (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.65   Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale1:52.71:50.52-4.2 
21:54.97   Jack Higgins  U17MBexley1:52.461:51.43-4.2 
31:55.17   Oliver Carvell  U17MBridgnorth1:53.631:48.91-4.8 
41:56.02   Gabriel Gisborne  U17MHallamshire1:54.31:54.3-1.4 
51:57.23   Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-3.8 
61:58.42   Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:55.511:55.40-3.1 
71:58.78   Tom Rickards  U17MReading AC1:56.771:55.54-3.0 
81:59.40   Adam Saul-Braddock  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.031:55.37-3.0 
800 U15M (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.99   Jai Sispal PBU15MLeamington1:59.991:55.96-2.9 
22:00.67   Aidan Lynch PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.672:00.33-1.9 
32:01.15   Aaron Duncan  U15MLewes2:00.101:58.25-1.6 
42:01.64   Kyle Rabjohn PBU15MRichmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64-0.5 
52:02.70   James Young PBU15MCarlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.702.4 
62:03.19   Gilad Nachshen  U15MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:58.16-0.5 
72:04.06   Finlay Hutchinson  U15MNotts2:02.411:58.7-2.2 
82:04.25   William Randall  U15MRothwell2:02.302:02.30-0.1 
800 U20W (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.66   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WHerts Phoenix2:04.342:04.342.5 
22:08.60   Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.602:08.601.2 
32:08.90   Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath2:08.622:04.520.2 
42:09.30   Emily Thompson SBU20WBanbury2:09.302:06.710.2 
52:13.73   Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:09.402:07.890.4 
62:19.16   Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:14.922:14.923.1 
72:25.93   Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.992:10.972.3 
-DNF   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.702:10.012.1 
800 U17W (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.74   Annie Testar  U17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:07.34-0.2 
22:10.48   Ellie Farrow SBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.511.1 
32:10.98   Stephanie Moss  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:08.400.2 
42:11.07   Molly Canham SBU17WExeter2:11.072:07.440.1 
52:12.36   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.490.7 
62:13.50   Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.591.9 
72:16.18   Jodie Martin  U17WKingston upon Hull2:14.152:13.152.4 
82:20.61   Bethan Morley  U17WIlkley2:09.792:08.280.4 
800 U15W (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.52   Zakia Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.863.1 
22:13.15   Alice Brown  U15WHavering2:11.982:11.982.8 
32:13.71   Ruby Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:12.322:12.322.5 
42:14.62   Zoe Hunter PBU15WLeeds City2:14.622:14.623.4 
52:14.95   Susannah Lecoutre  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.682:11.781.8 
62:16.15   Laure Kidukula  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.812:11.181.8 
72:17.67   Naomi Toft  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.772:12.773.8 
82:23.64   Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:15.552:14.843.0 
 
1500 U20M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.94   Yusuf Bizimana  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:49.063:48.21-5.2 
23:55.96   Luke Duffy  U20MMansfield3:50.393:48.26-4.5 
33:56.14   Joshua Lay  U20MRugby & Northampton3:48.523:41.38-5.7 
43:56.40   Alfred Yabsley  U20MBedford & County3:55.323:55.32-2.3 
53:56.80   Kieran Hedley PBU20MMorpeth3:56.803:56.80-3.3 
63:57.30   Daniel Preston  U20MLiverpool H3:54.523:50.70-4.1 
73:57.41   Alex Ediker SBU20MChesterfield3:57.413:57.22-2.1 
83:57.61   Kian Davis  U20MPreston3:55.913:51.88-4.0 
93:59.10   Thomas Patrick  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06-2.3 
103:59.16   Benjamin West  U20MMK Distance Project3:57.783:57.78-3.2 
114:03.12   Hugh Sadler  U20MBristol & West3:54.363:54.360.5 
124:12.39   Luca Parker  U20MCity of York4:02.044:00.62-1.9 
134:19.24   Jack Goddard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:56.532.8 
1500 U20M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.67   Jeremy Dempsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:46.723:45.22-5.2 
23:56.23   Jack Meijer  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.803:54.80-2.7 
33:56.37   Xavier O'Hare  U20MTrafford3:51.983:51.98-0.8 
43:56.70   Jacques Maurice  U20MHarrogate3:51.193:51.19-3.8 
53:57.02   David Mullarkey  U20MManx3:53.103:49.26-4.4 
63:57.22   Rory Leonard  U20MMorpeth3:50.143:48.93-4.5 
73:58.05   Tom Eames  U20MBrighton & Hove3:54.933:49.68-4.3 
83:58.57   John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath3:55.363:52.57-3.8 
93:58.77   Ben Lee  U20MVale Royal3:57.753:57.75-5.0 
103:59.47   Max Heyden  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10-4.2 
114:00.39   Joseph Ford  U20MLiverpool H3:56.003:56.000.7 
124:01.00   Mark Bostock  U20MWakefield3:58.273:56.03-3.7 
134:06.44   Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood3:56.853:56.62-3.2 
144:16.88   Matthew Fuller  U20MSheffield & Dearne4:02.504:00.98-0.9 
1500 U17M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.63   Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:50.373:46.45-4.7 
24:03.71   Joe Smith  U17MCrawley3:53.583:53.581.8 
34:03.72   Oliver Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:55.51-3.7 
44:03.91   Ryan Shields  U17MBirchfield H4:03.633:59.57-3.2 
54:04.09   Joseph Geller  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.964:01.962.6 
64:04.11   Cameron Macrae  U17MInvicta East Kent3:58.233:58.23-3.7 
74:05.84   Nathan Goddard  U17MIpswich4:02.793:59.77-2.5 
84:06.39   Sam Gentry PBU17MNorth Somerset4:06.394:06.39-2.1 
94:10.37   Angus Williams  U17MChiltern4:05.084:05.08-1.7 
104:13.57   Liam Dunne  U17MChichester4:04.784:01.04-3.1 
114:14.99   Oliver Smart  U17MTavistock Run Project4:08.734:02.89-2.7 
124:19.18   Daniel Payne  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:59.273:57.30-3.3 
134:24.19   Charles Kershaw  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.454:02.45-1.3 
1500 U17M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.21   Matthew Stonier  U17MInvicta East Kent3:53.883:50.42-4.1 
24:00.39   Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon3:56.253:56.25-3.3 
34:00.57   Henry Johnson  U17MHoughton Harriers4:00.23:57.91-4.0 
44:00.58   Matthew Francis PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:00.584:00.58-2.7 
54:01.08   Samuel Southall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.084:01.081.6 
64:01.30   Fergus Scott  U17MRugby & Northampton4:00.24:00.2-2.3 
74:01.62   Ethan O'Shea PBU17MCharnwood4:01.623:55.70-3.4 
84:01.80   Harris Mier  U17MCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78-2.4 
94:02.23   Aaron Samuel  U17MIlford4:01.344:01.34-0.1 
104:07.74   OJ Parmenter  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:03.60-1.8 
114:09.91   Harley Norman  U17MSouth London4:03.404:03.40-0.7 
124:16.79   Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.73-3.0 
1500 U15M h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.17   Felix Vaughan  U15MSouth London4:07.154:07.15-1.8 
24:18.46   Joshua French PBU15MWrekin College Triathlon Club4:18.464:18.463.6 
34:18.52   James Wardle  U15MRushcliffe4:14.184:11.5-0.6 
44:19.47   Noah Bennett  U15MRugby & Northampton4:16.74:01.66-1.9 
54:19.72   Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91-2.0 
64:19.79   Tyler Francis  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4:19.344:17.80.0 
74:24.23   Fraser Sproul  U15MKendal4:17.64:17.6-0.6 
84:38.46   Sam Hodgson  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.734:19.57-0.2 
94:51.72   Louie Johnson  U15MBolton4:18.104:18.103.9 
1500 U15M h2 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.76   Sam Mannings  U15MHalesowen4:18.414:12.71-1.1 
24:27.94   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.354:09.35-1.6 
34:28.25   Luke Hynes  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:10.67-0.6 
44:28.42   Alexander Thompson  U15MWharfedale/Bingley4:16.253:59.14-2.5 
54:29.08   Alex Melloy  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:18.234:08.73-2.0 
64:29.14   Adam Russell  U15MDarlington H4:19.64:11.08-1.3 
74:29.57   Stephen Kerfoot  U15MBristol & West4:21.304:18.06-0.6 
84:30.22   Lewis Sullivan  U15MSt. Edmund Pacers4:16.544:08.77-1.5 
94:30.79   Joseph Chamberlain  U15MDacorum & Tring4:15.234:05.49-1.9 
104:33.85   Joshua Robins  U15MBirchfield H4:17.744:06.82-1.9 
114:37.99   Samuel Bryan  U15MSalford H/Trafford4:20.554:13.21-1.0 
1500 U20W h1 (13 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.16   Rhian Purves SBU20WGosforth/Gateshead4:40.164:36.23.1 
Page: 1 2