BUCS Championships
Bedford
5-7 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM h1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.85   Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-5.3 
21:56.04   Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-3.8 
31:56.41   Daniel Richards SBU23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54-2.8 
41:57.38   Matthew Williams  U23MPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.571:51.66-3.2 
51:58.48   Charlie Sneddon PBU20MOxford Uni1:58.481:58.481.4 
62:00.68   Robert Vallance SBU23MThames Valley/Manchester Uni1:59.01:58.690.3 
72:01.21   Bradley Spurdens  U23MNene Valley/Unattached/Chester Uni1:59.051:55.70-1.7 
82:06.48   William Angel PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni2:06.482:06.485.9 
92:22.85   Oliver Harvey  U23MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:17.292:08.32.9 
800 SM h2 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.52   Robert Needham  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.091:48.162.7 
21:54.08   Ben Brunswick SBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-4.2 
31:54.63   Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:49.79-4.9 
41:54.71   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-2.7 
51:57.21   Peter Cameron SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.211:56.20-3.4 
62:00.87   Andre Stone  U23MBexley/Exeter Uni1:58.121:58.122.2 
72:01.65   Jack Longmore PBU23MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:01.652:01.656.6 
82:03.63   Jordan Chrisostomou SBU23MOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.004.3 
92:17.49   Carl Robertson  U20MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.364.9 
800 SM h3 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.02   Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.30-3.0 
21:55.12   James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-3.5 
31:55.18   Daniel Eeles SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley1:55.181:50.886.0 
41:56.62   Jonny White PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:54.021:49.93-4.4 
51:57.05   Callum Simpson  U23MCity of York/York Uni1:54.771:54.772.9 
61:58.42   Samuel Jones  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.691:52.50-4.0 
72:02.39   Macgregor Cox SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni2:02.392:00.7-0.8 
82:03.07   Caspar Donnison PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.662:02.666.0 
92:10.83   Adam Harley PBU20MEast Essex TC/Sussex Uni2:10.832:10.8310.1 
800 SM h4 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.43   Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-5.2 
21:54.91   Patrick Taylor  U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:49.86-5.0 
31:54.94   John Cove SBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.361.8 
41:55.18   Matthew Harris  U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.121:52.12-3.6 
51:56.42   Toby Roe PBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:56.341:55.82-2.2 
61:57.03   Jack Allison PBU23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:54.741:54.74-2.3 
72:02.66   Edward Gronbech PBU20MRadley/Aberystwyth Uni2:02.662:02.66-0.2 
82:24.01   Ethan Johnson PBU23MNewcastle Uni2:24.012:24.0113.5 
800 SM h5 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.03   Daniel Rowden  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.97-0.2 
21:54.19   Sebastian Anthony SBU23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.301:49.10-3.8 
31:54.80   Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.09-0.6 
42:01.45   Michael Macmillan SBU23MStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:57.751:54.02-2.2 
52:03.06   Bonnor Sullivan  U23MWinchester/Oxford Uni1:58.761:55.155.6 
62:04.27   Tom Baird  U23MCity of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni1:57.931:57.931.2 
72:06.28   George Mallinson  U23MYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York2:02.11:59.95-0.6 
82:11.04   Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:08.772:03.31-0.6 
92:32.25   Michael Slavin SBU23MSutton & District/Surrey Uni2:32.252:10.2318.7 
800 SM h6 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.73   Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-6.7 
21:52.86   James Young PBU23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:52.201:50.80-4.5 
31:52.92   Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:49.63-4.4 
41:53.49   Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie1:49.841:49.84-4.7 
51:55.26   Daniel Neal SBU23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.671:53.65-3.0 
61:58.02   Sam Metcalf  U23MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London1:57.821:57.68-1.4 
72:02.32   James Hancock  U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52-2.0 
82:02.50   Jonathan Laney PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.502:02.502.1 
92:09.90   Benedict Burgess-Smith SBU23MBristol Uni2:09.902:09.816.9 
800 SM h7 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.41   Jake Heyward  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:48.611:48.61-5.1 
21:53.59   Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-5.3 
31:54.01   Harry Russell  U23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:49.18-5.0 
41:57.48   Domonic Day PBU23MBristol Uni1:57.481:57.486.1 
51:57.89   Tom Clarke SBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:55.561:52.993.4 
61:58.76   Sam Cullen PBU23MScarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.761:58.76-1.9 
71:59.31   James Millett PBU23MHighgate/Imperial1:58.371:55.64-3.1 
82:12.11   William Ralston  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:04.62:00.100.0 
92:15.51   Andrew Phillips PBSENMBrighton Phoenix2:14.562:14.5610.6Click your Clock logo
800 SM h8 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.57   Jamie Williamson  U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22-4.7 
21:55.69   George Mills  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.451:48.36-5.4 
31:56.02   Callum Crawford-Walker  U23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:51.85-4.4 
41:58.61   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.67-2.7 
51:59.94   Thomas Powell SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.813.3 
62:00.93   Bradley Haycock SBU23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:56.631:56.63-0.3 
72:00.98   Jack Crook  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Durham Uni2:00.321:57.9110.7 
82:08.89   Callum Pedroni SENMEast Anglia Uni    
800 SW h1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.18   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.892.8 
22:16.03   Katie Olding SBU23WThames Valley/Imperial College2:16.032:12.532.8 
32:16.82   Isabel Dye  U23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:13.392:11.120.7 
42:22.79   Briony Walsh  SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.073.6 
52:23.42   Imani Modahl SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:23.422:16.3012.3 
62:29.38   Georgia Mcmillan PBU23WNewcastle Uni2:29.382:29.3814.2 
72:31.86   Penny Oliver  U23WCoventry/Exeter Uni2:23.252:22.65.0 
800 SW h2 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.31   Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:06.56-0.4 
22:16.03   Tiffany Penfold  U20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:15.152:14.122.4 
32:17.20   Sabrina Sinha SBU20WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:17.202:05.481.2 
42:17.56   Emma Martin PBU20WWimborne/Exeter Uni2:17.562:17.569.2 
52:21.36   Georgia Billings  U23WCambridge Uni2:20.522:20.5211.2 
62:23.97   Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2:20.612:17.225.4 
72:26.92   Laura Gardiner  U23WEast Down/Worcester Uni2:25.22:17.7312.8 
82:39.61   Phoebe Francis PBU20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:39.612:39.619.9 
800 SW h3 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.17   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.180.7 
22:16.55   Katie Rowe SBU23WGuernsey/Manchester Uni2:15.322:15.313.6 
32:16.80   Danielle Webb  U23WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.537.4 
42:18.68   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.436.5 
52:21.51   Alex Mundell SBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.21.7 
62:25.54   Kate Brown  U23WHerne Hill/Durham Uni2:24.182:22.056.1 
72:37.93   Gabija Rasiukeviciute SBSENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania2:37.932:24.776.3 
800 SW h4 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.57   Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.441.0 
22:16.78   Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.460.0 
32:17.52   Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.402.3 
42:26.05   Hannah Gravett SBU23WMacclesfield/Leeds Uni2:26.052:20.8813.0 
52:30.04   Eleanor Robinson SBSENWSheffield Uni2:30.042:20.917.0 
62:34.94   Natalie Beadle  U23WOxford Uni2:32.792:30.626.9 
72:39.59   Danielle Kelly  U20WGiffnock North/Stirling Uni2:36.222:18.7318.1 
800 SW h5 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.80   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:08.460.4 
22:19.26   Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46-1.7 
32:20.48   Francesca Ashworth SBU23WKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.442:13.4311.3 
42:22.75   Caitlin Arnott SBU20WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:22.752:13.523.6 
52:26.41   Katie Clubb SBU23WRugby & Northampton/Nottingham Uni2:26.412:15.8615.0 
62:37.17   Phoebe Bramley PBU23WLeeds Uni2:37.172:37.1714.4 
800 SW h6 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.48   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.300.3 
22:17.26   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.820.2 
32:17.27   Abigail Nolan  U20WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:12.992:12.994.6 
42:19.89   Georgia Walton  U23WReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:19.032:17.89.4 
52:22.14   Aife McSheffrey  U23WSpringwell/Northumbria Uni2:19.392:17.139.2 
62:29.56   Abigayle Goodrick-Latham  U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni2:27.512:18.893.7 
72:31.70   Alison Broadhurst  U23WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:26.662:21.5111.6 
800 SM s1 (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.60   Daniel Rowden  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.97-0.2 
21:51.67   Will Snook SBSENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-5.3 
31:51.99   Jacob Brown SBU23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-3.8 
41:52.45   George Mills SBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.451:48.36-5.4 
51:52.49   Luke Jones SBU23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.09-0.6 
61:53.17   James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:52.201:50.80-4.5 
71:54.32   Robert Needham  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.091:48.162.7 
81:55.52   Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:49.63-4.4 
800 SM s2 (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.91   Jamie Williamson  U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22-4.7 
21:52.54   Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-6.7 
31:53.09   Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.30-3.0 
41:53.35   Ben Brunswick PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-4.2 
51:54.00   John Cove SBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.361.8 
61:54.07   Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie1:49.841:49.84-4.7 
71:54.41   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-2.7 
81:55.97   Patrick Taylor  U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:49.86-5.0 
800 SM s3 (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.01   Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-5.2 
21:51.23   Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-5.3 
31:51.46   Jake Heyward SBU20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:48.611:48.61-5.1 
41:52.54   Harry Russell PBU23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:49.18-5.0 
51:53.74   Ben Murphy SBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:49.79-4.9 
61:54.51   Sebastian Anthony  U23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.301:49.10-3.8 
71:54.69   James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-3.5 
81:55.58   Daniel Eeles  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley1:55.181:50.886.0 
800 SW s1 (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.85   Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.892.8 
22:09.50   Hannah Cameron PBU23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.820.2 
32:10.03   Lilly Coward SBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.441.0 
42:13.35   Natalie Bretherton PBU23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.402.3 
52:13.39   Isabel Dye SBU23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:13.392:11.120.7 
62:15.15   Tiffany Penfold SBU20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:15.152:14.122.4 
72:19.39   Aife McSheffrey SBU23WSpringwell/Northumbria Uni2:19.392:17.139.2 
82:20.21   Emma Martin  U20WWimborne/Exeter Uni2:17.562:17.569.2 
800 SW s2 (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.91   Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46-1.7 
22:10.15   Beth Ansell SBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:06.56-0.4 
32:14.50   Danielle Webb  U23WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.537.4 
42:20.61   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.436.5 
52:23.34   Georgia Billings  U23WCambridge Uni2:20.522:20.5211.2 
62:27.63   Francesca Ashworth  U23WKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.442:13.4311.3 
-DNF   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:08.460.4 
800 SW s3 (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.91   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.300.3 
22:10.12   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.180.7 
32:15.32   Katie Rowe PBU23WGuernsey/Manchester Uni2:15.322:15.313.6 
42:16.20   Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.460.0 
52:17.89   Abigail Nolan  U20WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:12.992:12.994.6 
62:19.11   Sabrina Sinha  U20WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:17.202:05.481.2 
72:21.94   Georgia Walton  U23WReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:19.032:17.89.4 
82:24.01   Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.21.7 
800 SM (7 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.47   Daniel Rowden SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.97-0.2 
21:50.91   Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-5.2 
31:50.96   Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-6.7 
41:51.41   Jamie Williamson SBU23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22-4.7 
51:51.70   Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-5.3 
61:52.00   Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-5.3 
71:52.97   Jake Heyward  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:48.611:48.61-5.1 
81:55.20   Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-3.8 
800 SW (7 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.71   Mari Smith PBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46-1.7 
22:03.92   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.300.3 
32:04.86   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.180.7 
42:07.73   Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.892.8 
52:08.02   Beth Ansell SBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:06.56-0.4 
62:09.99   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.820.2 
72:11.83   Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.441.0 
82:16.01   Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.402.3 
 
1500 SM h1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.2   Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:39.50-5.9 
23:54.4   Kyran Roberts  SENMCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:48.023:45.18-3.5 
33:54.8   Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni3:49.463:49.46-3.2 
43:55.9   Blake Moore SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:55.93:48.46-4.1 
53:57.3   Adam Houchell PBU23MBasildon/Nottingham Uni3:57.33:57.34.2 
63:57.8   Thomas Rogerson PBU23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3:57.443:57.44-2.9 
73:58.8   Niki Faulkner PBSENMBexley/Imperial College3:56.333:53.38-3.4 
83:59.5   Miles Weatherseed SBU23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:58.103:47.14-4.2 
94:11.9   Felix Rusby SBU23MWells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni4:05.414:01.11-1.4 
104:16.4   Ryan Knight  U23MNottingham Trent Uni4:15.174:15.172.4 
114:17.2   Christian Woods PBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:17.24:17.2-0.9 
124:30.5   Ben Hampshire PBU23MExeter Uni4:30.54:21.672.4 
1500 SM h2 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.56   Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:49.763:49.76-4.1 
23:59.00   Elliott Dorey  SENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3:43.933:43.93-3.4 
33:59.59   Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students3:50.423:43.59-6.7 
44:00.62   Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:52.033:52.03-3.3 
54:01.18   Macgregor Cox SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:58.823:52.65-0.8 
64:02.16   Sam Griffiths SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.630.7 
74:04.30   Edward Frain PBU23MWellingborough/Bournemouth Uni4:04.304:04.305.6 
84:04.64   Oliver Newton SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34-2.1 
94:06.25   Rian McCawley SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni4:06.254:04.79-0.5 
104:08.56   Amrik Gill SBU23MLeicester/LSE4:08.564:07.740.1 
114:08.92   Ben Musgrove SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:08.924:03.9-1.9 
124:24.24   Sam Appleton PBU23MWinchester/King's College London4:22.864:22.861.8 
134:24.84   Michael Melarkey SBU23MCity of Derry/Manchester Uni4:24.844:13.641.0 
1500 SM h3 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.10   Matthew Wigelsworth SBU23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.243:42.34-4.8 
23:53.44   James McCrae PBU23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:50.693:47.81-4.4 
33:53.46   Jonathan Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.353:45.04-3.1 
43:53.57   Adam Moore SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:47.743:43.28-4.2 
53:53.74   James Coxon PBSENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:50.883:50.88-3.5 
63:55.55   Daniel Lawton  U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.363:50.361.2 
74:06.62   George Wheeler  U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni3:55.313:55.31-3.2 
84:31.79   Adam McKenna  SENMInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni4:24.304:24.304.2 
94:31.79   Bradley Wilsher PBU23MNewcastle Uni4:31.794:31.792.7 
104:48.64   Luke Greenfield  U23MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni4:39.584:25.92.7 
115:03.63   Adam Poole SBU23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni5:03.634:59.959.3 
125:30.83   Borjan Venovski  U23MKing's College London/Macedonia5:13.735:13.7314.0 
1500 SM h4 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.49   Dominic Nolan  SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students3:46.433:46.43-3.3 
23:56.88   Alex Rieley  U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:49.753:49.75-0.6 
33:57.16   Kieran Wood  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13-2.9 
43:57.39   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:43.36-5.0 
53:57.68   Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County3:51.813:47.91-4.2 
63:59.78   Luke Cotter  SENMRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.763:54.18-3.0 
74:05.56   David Clark PBU23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.814:02.81-1.3 
84:07.63   Richard Bartram  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni3:59.033:55.13-2.5 
94:09.07   Oskar Fraser-Krauss PBU23MCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3:59.983:59.981.0 
104:17.56   David Weir  U23MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London4:08.284:02.374.3 
114:19.80   Antonin Boissin SBU23MLSE/France4:18.814:18.817.6 
124:21.82   William Dolding PBU23MNewport & District/Exeter Uni4:19.574:19.572.1 
134:49.72   Cameron Pollock  U23MBristol Uni4:38.724:35.295.9 
1500 SM h5 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.20   James McMurray  SENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London3:47.443:39.02-5.2 
23:59.49   Alex Gruen  U23MMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly/Australia3:47.483:47.48-0.4 
33:59.73   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.293:45.99-4.6 
43:59.86   Euan Campbell  U23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:54.943:49.90-3.6 
53:59.90   Christopher Durney SBU23MPreston/Leeds Beckett Uni3:56.153:53.64-1.4 
64:06.16   Daniel Stidder SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley4:06.163:58.284.9 
74:09.43   Alex Jolly SBU20MBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:07.04:04.03-2.0 
84:11.71   Callum Gillett PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:07.464:06.8-1.8 
94:15.95   Lewis Sternkopf  U20MWorcester/Swansea Uni3:59.903:59.901.2 
104:24.19   Tom McArdle SBU23MTrent Park/Reading Uni4:24.194:16.797.9 
114:43.55   Nathan Hilditch  U23MOldham & Royton/Central Lancashire Uni4:32.44:32.41.1 
124:47.17   Andrew Holland PBSENMHavering/Leicester Uni4:43.824:43.825.0 
135:02.67   Sam Smith SENMOxford Brookes Uni    
1500 SW h1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.67   Anna Tait  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:26.614:21.164.7 
24:40.80   Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:21.994:15.94-0.1 
34:41.58   Charlotte Dannatt SBU20WCamberley/Oxford Uni/Woking4:28.314:24.521.1 
44:41.87   Suzie Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:28.754:26.951.5 
54:41.95   Zoe Bates  U23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:31.064:31.062.7 
64:43.79   Yasmin Ryder SBU23WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni4:43.794:38.156.6 
74:43.79   Juliet Downs SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni4:43.794:36.363.1 
84:50.27   Kate Brown PBU23WHerne Hill/Durham Uni4:50.274:50.276.1 
95:03.75   Katie Buckingham  U23WBlackburn/Nottingham Uni4:58.514:58.517.7 
105:10.21   Rebecca Craig SBU20WKilbarchan/Stirling Uni5:10.214:45.064.2 
115:11.30   Sophie Lloyd SBU23WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:11.305:00.85.6 
125:12.64   Cecily Day PBU20WRanelagh/Exeter Uni5:12.645:12.649.0 
Page: 1 2