Torbay Velopark parkrun # 46 External Results
Torbay Velopark
18 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Jon Pressling V35MTorbay AAC    
217:50   Andrew Gunther PBS30MTorbay17:4317:434.1 
318:18   Shaun Mckernan  U18MTorbay/Newton Abbot18:0417:403.1 
418:22   James Woolf V50MUnattached    
518:29   Charlie Arnell PBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Torbay18:0817:572.0 
619:09   Colin Peters PBV50MSouth Devon19:0919:095.3 
719:25   Andy Thompson V45MUnattached    
819:34   Cates Matthew V35MUnattached    
919:40   Beau Dorman U15MUnattached    
1019:41   Adam Ramsden  V40MUnattached18:2717:436.9 
1119:45   Stuart Dorman V40MUnattached    
1220:08   Gary Burman V35MUnattached    
1320:13   Adam Shaikh V35MUnattached    
1420:25   Robert Leeke  V50MSouth Devon19:0319:035.8 
1520:36   Adam Taylor V35MUnattached    
1620:41   Simon Ridley  V55MHardley19:5519:557.3 
1720:45   David Rose  V55MStourbridge20:1818:257.0 
1820:57   Julian Kitching SBV35MTorbay20:5719:256.6 
1921:02   Richard Stone  V35MSouth West RR20:4720:439.4 
2021:04   Glynn Hughes PBV50MTorbay/Unattached21:0421:0418.4 
2121:09   Guy Akeroyd U15MUnattached    
2221:15   Ian McClean  V50MTorbay20:2120:2112.2 
2321:20   Dave Hanes V55MUnattached    
2421:30   Simon Toms  V40MBrixham Harriers21:1921:1911.9 
2521:43   Graeme Kay V55MUnattached    
2621:57   Cassandra Harrison PBV40WTorbay21:5721:5112.2 
2722:02   Marc Forward S30MUnattached    
2822:04   Simon Johnson V45MUnattached    
2922:06   Keith Belt PBV70MSouth Devon22:0621:5812.9 
3022:07   Paul Horrocks S30MUnattached    
3122:11   Robert Libby V35MUnattached    
3222:20   Paul Mulley PBV40MTorbay22:2022:2016.4 
3322:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:27   Fay Cameron PBS25WTorbay22:2722:1712.2 
3522:28   Hugh Slater V35MUnattached    
3622:42   Jonathan Hiscoke S25MUnattached    
3722:44   Hamish Renton  V45MTorbay22:2522:2515.7 
3822:50   George Lyle  S25MWaverley21:4820:4810.1 
3922:55   Thomas MacTaggart S30MUnattached    
4022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:58   Chris Doughty V45MUnattached    
4222:59   Yat Wing Smart  S20WShaftesbury Barnet21:4420:4711.4 
4323:03   Gary Hutchings V55MUnattached    
4423:06   Hayley Ratcliff PBV50WTorbay/Newton Abbot23:0623:0614.6 
4523:17   Louie Howarth U15MUnattached    
4623:25   Paul Tozer V55MUnattached    
4723:27   Dan Stolworthy S30MHuddersfield RR AC    
4823:36   Ross MacTaggart V35MUnattached    
4923:40   Charlie Harris S25WUnattached    
5023:42   Hugh Akeroyd U11MUnattached    
5123:49   Rod Hale V60MUnattached    
5223:51   Lee Burridge V35MUnattached    
5323:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:53   Dave Russ V35MUnattached    
5523:54   Thomas Mayer U15MUnattached    
5624:00   Sarah Lakey V40WUnattached    
5724:05   Sara Jane Crozier  V45WTorbay23:3823:3814.3 
5824:14   Stuart Mitchell S25MUnattached    
5924:16   Dan Clare S30MUnattached    
6024:20   Neil Hayes  V50MSouth Devon23:4623:4616.0 
6124:27   Susan Lyle  V55WBurgess Hill22:1022:1015.4 
6224:37   Lorraine Henderson PBV50WSouth Devon24:3724:3723.9 
6324:54   Evalyn Flanagan V65WUnattached    
6425:08   Julia Tysoe V45WUnattached    
6525:10   Joanne Barnhoorn V40WUnattached    
6625:15   Amanda Holley V40WUnattached    
6725:16   Steve Carr V45MUnattached    
6825:17   Rob Dand S30MUnattached    
6925:18   Dean Fitzmaurice V45MUnattached    
7025:19   Adrian Harding V50MUnattached    
7125:21   Olivia Mayer U18WUnattached    
7225:24   Mary Schoeneberg V50WUnattached    
7325:36   Tracey Beavan V55WUnattached    
7425:37   Sally Davies  V65WTorbay25:0525:0519.0 
7525:37   Michael Davies  V60MTorbay21:4321:4312.3 
7625:44   Harry Barnhoorn U11MUnattached    
7725:50   Chris Pickford SBV55MLymm25:5024:3418.0 
7825:56   Christopher Norman S30MUnattached    
7926:10   Michael Border S25MUnattached    
8026:15   Dean Stacey S30MUnattached    
8126:17   Ryan Truscott S20MUnattached    
8226:18   Iain Palmer S25MUnattached    
8326:18   Berwyn Foster V50MUnattached    
8426:19   Adrian Clements V45MUnattached    
8526:21   Mark Andrew Hillyard V55MUnattached    
8626:22   Ben Mullaney  S30MWellingborough22:5620:4418.4 
8726:22   Philip Gledhill V55MUnattached    
8826:24   Geoff Woods  V55MTeignbridge21:4920:3011.8 
8926:28   Alan Kinsey V65MUnattached    
9026:30   Sally Kinsey V60WUnattached    
9126:30   Claire Pocock V35WUnattached    
9226:30   Gerry Taylor V40MUnattached    
9326:31   Kate Stolworthy S30WUnattached    
9426:33   Alix Reynolds V35WUnattached    
9526:35   Heather Maddock PBV60WSouth Devon26:3526:3521.9 
9626:40   Adrian Thompson V50MUnattached    
9726:50   Bailey Dixon U15MUnattached    
9826:55   Patrick Reiser V50MUnattached    
9926:56   Philip Eley V45MUnattached    
10026:59   John Drennan  V60MSouth Devon25:5225:3720.2 
10127:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:04   Simon Murray V55MUnattached    
10327:07   Lucy Nelson V50WUnattached    
10427:13   Michele Sandhu  V40WTorbay26:2826:2821.8 
10527:13   Mark Johnson V50MUnattached    
10627:18   Hannah Winskill V35WUnattached    
10727:19   Kimberley Collins S25WUnattached    
10827:29   Madeleine Charbine  S25WUnattached26:3825:4517.3 
10927:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11027:51   Samuel Hancock U11MUnattached    
11127:55   Allen Pack V60MUnattached    
11227:59   Fabian Joyner U11MUnattached    
11328:00   Steve Rowlands V40MUnattached    
11428:04   Sean Castle V50MUnattached    
11528:06   Paul Hancock V40MUnattached    
11628:07   Susan Clarke  V55WUnattached27:3927:0920.3 
11728:08   Anita Ley V50WTorbay AAC    
11828:10   Paul Hatswell V40MUnattached    
11928:11   Lisa Belsten V45WTorbay AAC    
12028:16   Tom Rayner S20MUnattached    
12128:20   Lauren Newhouse V40WUnattached    
12228:24   Debbie Hutchings V55WUnattached    
12328:25   Lottie Woods  U18WNewton Abbot23:2923:0016.5 
12428:34   Zoei Dixon V40WUnattached    
12528:35   Phil Perkins  V65MTorbay26:5826:5820.9 
12628:36   Scarlett Muscott U11WUnattached    
12728:36   Stacey Muscott V35WUnattached    
12828:38   Debbie Mitchell V55WUnattached    
12928:42   Charlotte Batchelor V40WUnattached    
13028:42   Amanda Francis V45WUnattached    
13128:43   Deborah Winship V45WUnattached    
13228:48   Lucy Payne  V65WTeignbridge26:4626:2519.7 
13328:57   Kay Mayer V35WUnattached    
13428:58   Dani Dodwell V40WUnattached    
13529:01   Stephanie Tozer S25WUnattached    
13629:01   Yvonne Harrison V55WUnattached    
13729:09   Michael Walsh V70MUnattached    
13829:12   Alicia Newman V55WUnattached    
13929:13   Michael Timms V55MUnattached    
14029:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14129:14   Dee Allfrey V50WUnattached    
14229:16   Fay Roblin V40WUnattached    
14329:18   Laura Wright V40WUnattached    
14429:22   Christina Kay V50WUnattached    
14529:23   Patsy Foster V55WLaunceston Road Runners    
14629:26   Sam Martin U15MUnattached    
14729:28   Billbarr Mudd V65MCanicross Cornwall    
14829:33   Rose Parkhouse V60WUnattached    
14929:48   George Checkley U11MUnattached    
15029:49   Abigail Hawman  V40WAlmost Athletes28:0326:2222.8 
15129:50   David Bramley V60MUnattached    
15229:50   Ethan Kulkarni U11MUnattached    
15329:51   Daniel Kulkarni U11MUnattached    
15429:52   Vivek Kulkarni V45MUnattached    
15530:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15630:04   Jo Woods V45WUnattached    
15730:21   Ksenia Joyner S30WUnattached    
15830:28   Gerry Mitchell V65MUnattached    
15930:40   Christine Ripley V55WUnattached    
16030:41   Roderick Payne  V60MTeignbridge26:3226:3220.2 
16130:42   Nicola Crispin V50WUnattached    
16230:44   Alexander Littlejohns S20MUnattached    
16330:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16430:54   Paul Clarke V55MUnattached    
16531:00   Jayne Mullan V55WUnattached    
16631:02   Joanne Ainsworth V40WUnattached    
16731:07   Debra Mountford V50WUnattached    
16831:10   Graham Gordon  V70MDawlish Coasters29:1926:5024.1 
16931:10   India Rose Gibson Clay U15WUnattached    
17031:19   Beth Gibson Clay V40WUnattached    
17131:23   Ruth Miller V55WUnattached    
17231:32   Alison Timms V50WUnattached    
17331:37   Laura Kies V35WUnattached    
17431:51   Hannah Davies V35WUnattached    
17532:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17632:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17732:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17832:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17932:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18032:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18132:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18232:55   Maya Muscott U11WUnattached    
18332:58   Samantha Froggatt V35WUnattached    
18433:00   Jo Barlow V50WUnattached    
18533:08   Sarah Gage V35WUnattached    
18633:09   Cheryl Bevins V35WUnattached    
18733:16   Oliver Chalk U11MUnattached    
18833:16   Jo Thompson V65WBrixham Harriers    
18933:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19033:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19133:39   Amy Bere V40WUnattached    
19233:40   Hollie Major S20WUnattached    
19333:48   Alice Gibson V35WUnattached    
19433:50   Jacob Chalk U11MUnattached    
19533:52   Esther McDonnell V40WUnattached    
19633:55   Rob Harris S30MUnattached    
19734:02   Brenda Grant  V65WSouth Devon32:4029:2229.7 
19834:10   Ian Roblin V45MUnattached    
19934:14   Tania Goddard V55WUnattached    
20034:14   Jill Liardet V50WUnattached    
20134:17   Ben Willis U11MUnattached    
20234:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20334:19   Paul Mitchell V50MUnattached    
20434:25   Katy Willis V35WUnattached    
20534:31   Rachel Sharples V45WUnattached    
20634:57   Nina-Marie Dawes V35WUnattached    
20734:58   Sophie Smith S25WUnattached    
20835:04   Dominic Littlejohns U20MUnattached    
20935:23   Janet Pryor  V50WBrixham Harriers35:0935:0932.2 
21035:28   Katrina Forsythe V35WUnattached    
21135:28   Mary O'Toole V50WUnattached    
21235:36   Connie Putt S30WUnattached    
21335:42   Nicola Simmons V45WUnattached    
21435:50   Claire Littlejohns V45WUnattached    
21535:50   Lydia Stone S30WUnattached    
21635:50   Rebecca Turner V45WUnattached    
21736:05   Oliver Scates U11MUnattached    
21836:06   Paul Scates V45MUnattached    
21936:12   Patrick McGovern U11MUnattached    
22036:12   Thomas McGovern U11MUnattached    
22136:13   Una McGovern V45WUnattached    
22236:18   Katie Mitchell V35WUnattached    
22336:37   Ziggy Pearce V45WUnattached    
22436:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22536:39   Ella Wilson U15WUnattached    
22636:43   Tia Smith U15WUnattached    
22736:53   Paige Farmer S20WUnattached    
22836:54   Joshua Grey S20MUnattached    
22936:59   Catherine Coldridge V45WUnattached    
23037:06   Kay Moylan V55WUnattached    
23137:08   Robert McMillan V75MUnattached    
23237:20   Jonathan Akinsanya V55MUnattached    
23337:31   Antje Jaeger V40WUnattached    
23437:34   Kiki Smith U15WUnattached    
23537:43   Sarah Sweatman  V40WTorbay35:2927:3433.3 
23637:44   Stuart Sweatman  V40MTorbay21:5321:3812.9 
23737:46   Suzy Wright V45WUnattached    
23837:56   Laura Collings S20WUnattached    
23938:28   Anna Messer V35WUnattached    
24038:28   Jacob Rowe U11MUnattached    
24138:28   Kat Rowe V35WUnattached    
24238:29   Emily Foot U11WUnattached    
24338:29   Peter Foot V40MUnattached    
24438:35   Stuart Mullan V55MUnattached    
24538:37   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
24639:14   Cassie Callard S30WUnattached    
24739:21   Amanda Glover V40WUnattached    
24839:35   Michael Foster V70MLaunceston Road Runners    
24940:08   Darren Moysey V45MUnattached    
25040:40   Roberta Ainsworth V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2