Chipping Sodbury parkrun # 188 External Results
Chipping Sodbury
11 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21   Joshua Dixon SBS25MStroud/Abergele16:2115:434.6 
217:17   Isaac McAdam  U18MCirencester17:0617:062.2 
317:24   Jacob Robert Mcadam PBU20MBrunel Uni London17:2417:243.6 
417:29   Sam Cotterell PBS25MBristol & West17:1816:22-1.1 
517:35   Charlotte Taylor-Green SBS30WBristol & West16:5016:500.3 
618:44   John Mitchell  S25MUnattached18:3418:325.0 
718:55   Stuart Burgess  V50MUnattached18:0917:562.7 
819:06   Daryl Phillips  S25MBristol & West17:4917:305.2 
919:20   Ian Goodband V35MUnattached    
1019:34   Joshua Wood U15MUnattached    
1119:47   Paul Stuart V45MUnattached    
1219:53   Marc Thomas S30MUnattached    
1320:02   Andrew Allan-jones SBV40MBAD TC20:0219:438.5 
1420:07   Joe Farrington-Douglas PBV35MDulwich19:4817:544.0 
1520:11   Alex Canning V35MFlying Monk Triathlon Club    
1620:12   James Crossfield S25MUnattached    
1720:20   Thomas Stanway S20MChelmsford Canoe Club    
1820:25   Bruce Sellers  V50MBristol & West19:2218:5611.7 
1920:26   Peter Mortley V50MUnattached    
2020:30   John Webb U18MUnattached    
2120:32   Ian Hoffmann S25MUnattached    
2220:35   Nick Phillips V35MUnattached    
2320:39   Paul Dennett V40MUnattached    
2420:43   James Cutler S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2520:44   Owen Stillman S20MUnattached    
2620:48   Katie Hooper  V35WNorth Somerset20:2720:2510.1 
2720:51   Tom Morgan V40MUnattached    
2820:52   Richard Bowen V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2920:53   Matthew Curtis V40MUnattached    
3020:53   Kevin Crew V35MUnattached    
3121:13   Aaron Cooper U15MUnattached    
3221:18   Steve Dyke V40MUnattached    
3321:31   Dom Hurford  V40MHogweed20:5319:507.3 
3421:34   Thomas Reed U15MUnattached    
3521:34   Emma Rossiter S25WUnattached    
3621:38   Carl Tilton V35MUnattached    
3721:38   Robert Aldous S20MUnattached    
3821:42   Ollie Tufnell U15MUnattached    
3921:43   Graham Troth V45MNorth Bristol Running Group    
4021:44   Tim Durant  V50MGosport20:3420:238.1 
4121:50   Anneli Hendy  V45WBitton21:4121:4113.5 
4221:52   Bradley Llewellin U15MUnattached    
4322:00   Simon Mulcahy V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
4422:07   Andrew Thomas  V45MUnattached20:2620:269.3 
4522:13   Damon MacHin V40MUnattached    
4622:13   Charlie Barr U18MUnattached    
4722:19   Jason Clark S25MUnattached    
4822:20   Andy Cave V50MUnattached    
4922:21   Toby Palmer  U18MBitton21:2220:169.4 
5022:25   Mel Warren  V60MUnattached21:4620:3511.6 
5122:26   Steve Catterall  V35MUnattached21:4721:4710.2 
5222:29   Nick Noble V50MUnattached    
5322:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:37   Peter England  V60MUnattached20:1719:349.9 
5522:37   Martin Herring V35MUnattached    
5622:41   Mike Heffernan V35MUnattached    
5722:44   Henry Allan-Jones U18MUnattached    
5822:47   Madison Wood U15WUnattached    
5922:49   Ian Haynes  V35MGreat Western22:1721:3411.3 
6022:58   Rob Joyce  V55MUnattached21:3021:3010.5 
6123:02   Marcus Thorne V55MUnattached    
6223:03   Kim Carwardine  V35WChepstow H22:0621:5212.0 
6323:05   Steven Parsons V55MUnattached    
6423:07   Andrew Oborne V45MUnattached    
6523:08   Penny Robinson V35WUnattached    
6623:09   John Perrett SBV55MHogweed23:0022:1614.5 
6723:10   Gareth Marriott S30MUnattached    
6823:17   Daniel Allan U18MUnattached    
6923:17   Kev Ashfield V45MUnattached    
7023:21   Alex Cooper U15MUnattached    
7123:23   Kate Farmer PBS30WHogweed23:2322:3822.5 
7223:24   Brent Suleman V40MUnattached    
7323:26   Andrew Wren V35MUnattached    
7423:27   Jack Brimson S25MUnattached    
7523:28   Richard Panes V50MUnattached    
7623:35   Jeff Clark V50MUnattached    
7723:43   Simon Ford V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
7823:45   Gary Bircher SBV50MHogweed23:2422:3813.0 
7924:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:06   Paul Egan V55MUnattached    
8224:12   Rafal Mazurek  S30MUnattached22:3721:0011.9 
8324:16   James Petty  S30MUnattached19:5719:5710.4 
8424:16   Courtney Holbourn SBS25WFry23:5923:5118.8 
8524:17   Robin Woodburn V60MUnattached    
8624:18   Tom Beale S25MUnattached    
8724:20   Mike Howard V55MUnattached    
8824:22   Thomas Peaston U15MUnattached    
8924:23   Polly Carpenter  SENWUnattached22:4622:4625.0 
9024:24   Mark Crossfield V55MUnattached    
9124:25   Colin Adams V50MUnattached    
9224:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:27   Graeme Summers V55MUnattached    
9424:29   David Hilton S25MUnattached    
9524:31   Stuart Ray V40MUnattached    
9624:33   Alan David Mcadam  V60MUnattached24:2821:4513.9 
9724:33   Maciej Bialogonski  S30MBristol & West/Poland15:5815:07-2.9 
9824:34   Martin Berry V40MHogweed Trotters    
9924:34   Jeffery Hardy V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
10024:36   Rob Beazley  V35MUnattached21:3621:0911.6 
10124:40   Rachel Bramwell V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
10224:45   Simon Kilburn-Bond V45MUnattached    
10324:45   Stephen Penney V50MUnattached    
10424:46   Monika Frysz S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
10524:47   James Ashley-Smith S30MUnattached    
10624:48   Daniel Keedwell V35MHogweed Trotters    
10724:51   Ian Nelson V35MUnattached    
10824:53   Dave Plummer  V60MSouth West Vets23:4323:4318.4 
10924:54   James Gardner  V50MEmersons Green RC23:3622:1514.9 
11024:55   Robert Colman SBV55MBristol & West24:5522:4517.1 
11124:58   Phil Barker V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
11225:05   Beverley Peters V50WUnattached    
11325:08   Stuart Patrick V40MUnattached    
11425:13   Stephen Cotton V50MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
11525:22   Rob Webb V50MUnattached    
11625:25   Roger Haynes  V75MGreat Western24:5124:5117.6 
11725:27   Pete Ryecroft  V50MNorth Bristol RG25:1024:1617.4 
11825:30   Sophie Sparks V35WUnattached    
11925:33   Diane Mawer  V55WUnattached24:1123:3015.9 
12025:42   Ian Dickson  V70MHogweed24:3722:0527.6 
12125:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:45   Andrew Davies V55MUnattached    
12325:46   Karen Dore  V40WLonely Goat RC25:4321:4211.9 
12425:50   Debbie Cooper V40WUnattached    
12525:51   Vikki Thomas V45WSweatshop Running Community    
12625:52   Eric Bryant V40MUnattached    
12726:00   Brian Smith V45MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
12826:07   Andy Reid  V60MTeam Bath25:0421:5920.0 
12926:07   Caroline Nicholas V35WUnattached    
13026:08   Mark Clements  V50MHogweed20:5920:0712.7 
13126:09   James Allington S20MUnattached    
13226:18   Lindsay Egan V35WUnattached    
13326:18   Rachel Mary Mcadam  V50WUnattached25:0525:0016.3 
13426:20   Claire Mitchell V35WUnattached    
13526:21   Liz Windett V40WUnattached    
13626:22   Mark Stuart V50MUnattached    
13726:28   Neil Barrett V45MUnattached    
13826:32   Lee Price S30MUnattached    
13926:39   Martha Wheeler  S25WBristol & West26:0024:3027.9 
14026:40   Bernadette Panes V50WUnattached    
14126:45   Jonathan Allan V45MUnattached    
14226:50   Kevan Allington V65MUnattached    
14326:51   Kim Toomer V60MUnattached    
14426:53   Sue Joyce V55WUnattached    
14526:55   Nicki Wade V50WUnattached    
14626:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14726:58   John Broad V60MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
14826:59   Beth Searle S20WUnattached    
14927:02   Sean Sheppard S20MUnattached    
15027:05   Nick Charles V35MUnattached    
15127:06   Jonathan Loud V40MHogweed Trotters    
15227:08   Sara de Barros  V40WChippenham H/Chippenham H24:2124:2122.2 
15327:08   Ellen Devine S25WUnattached    
15427:09   Richard King  S30MHogweed19:4218:1114.8 
15527:12   Rose Douglas S30WUnattached    
15627:13   Sarah Kramer V35WUnattached    
15727:14   Laura Holderness V35WUnattached    
15827:20   Jane Hughes V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
15927:24   Rob Biggs V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
16027:36   Andy Airey V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
16127:48   Jenny Pearce V40WSGC Striders    
16227:57   Di Cave V55WHogweed Trotters    
16328:09   Katie Reeve U11WUnattached    
16428:12   Fionnuala Costello V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
16528:16   Lee Dyer V50MUnattached    
16628:17   Julia Hoskins V60WUnattached    
16728:18   Martin Jarvis V45MUnattached    
16828:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:21   Craig Douglas S30MUnattached    
17028:28   Colin Hare V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
17128:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:32   Clive Daniels V70MUnattached    
17328:40   Katie Long V35WUnattached    
17428:45   Mike Harlow V70MUnattached    
17528:46   Jan Young V60WUnattached    
17628:47   Laura Borg V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
17728:58   Stefan Horn V50MUnattached    
17829:05   Dan Hewlis-adams  S30MFrampton Cotterell19:5318:596.2 
17929:11   John Miller-Wilson V50MUnattached    
18029:12   Emma Milner V35WUnattached    
18129:12   Sheleen Newcombe V50WUnattached    
18229:13   Donna Abbott  V40WSole Sisters27:3727:3723.1 
18329:17   Sam Rowland V35WUnattached    
18429:18   Kathryn Bridgford V35WUnattached    
18529:22   Isobel Palmer U15WUnattached    
18629:24   Jennifer Broad  SENWUnattached29:2128:3325.2 
18729:33   Emily Cadwallader U18WUnattached    
18829:34   Mike Cadwallader V50MUnattached    
18929:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:42   Benjamin Phillips U11MUnattached    
19129:42   Samantha Carpenter PBV45WSole Sisters27:5327:2224.3 
19229:43   Jodi Palmer U15WUnattached    
19329:44   James Phillips V35MUnattached    
19429:47   Laura Deakin S25WUnattached    
19529:48   Sharon Crossfield V55WUnattached    
19629:52   Kerry Parsons V45WUnattached    
19729:58   Nolan White V40MUnattached    
19830:02   Andrew Horne V65MUnattached    
19930:03   David Murden V60MUnattached    
20030:07   Kevin Brett V50MUnattached    
20130:12   Jane Jenkins V50WUnattached    
20230:13   Robert Peaston V40MUnattached    
20330:15   Toby Large U11MUnattached    
20430:16   Lindy Campbell V35WUnattached    
20530:16   Shawnika Sergeant S25WUnattached    
20630:17   Helena Large V40WUnattached    
20730:18   Jacqui Sneddon-Jenkins V50WUnattached    
20830:21   Geraldine Bates  V45WHogweed29:2624:4825.8 
20930:22   Sean Palmer V50MUnattached    
21030:31   Nathan Sollis S30MUnattached    
21130:31   Tamara Katherine Hervey  V50WUnattached29:1627:3133.6 
21230:32   Alex Hudson V35MUnattached    
21330:32   Carly Johnson V35WUnattached    
21430:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:38   Rosa Brincat S30WUnattached    
21630:39   Angie Underdown  V50WGloucester/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Harin28:1628:1227.2 
21730:42   Anita Lloyd V45WUnattached    
21830:45   Hannah Mortley U15WUnattached    
21930:48   Cheryl Smith V50WUnattached    
22030:49   Myra Evans V45WBristol and West AC    
22130:50   Amy Sheridan S30WUnattached    
22230:51   Amy Holloway S20WUnattached    
22330:59   Jane Mortley V50WUnattached    
22431:00   Nicola Lewton V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22531:01   Marie Martin V40WSGC Striders    
22631:01   Cliff Trew V50MUnattached    
22731:09   Anna Hall  V35WVegan29:5328:4027.8 
22831:11   Claire Powell V35WUnattached    
22931:11   Roxanne Marie Patton S25WUnattached    
23031:13   Catherine Jefferies V45WUnattached    
23131:16   Derek Newcombe V50MUnattached    
23231:17   Kate Williamson  V40WUnattached25:1924:3217.2 
23331:25   Kathryn Challis V50WUnattached    
23431:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:26   Kerry Fisher V35WStanbridge Fliers    
23631:27   Tracy Newman V50WUnattached    
23731:27   Nigel Trevelyan V50MUnattached    
23831:28   Sophie Newton V40WUnattached    
23931:30   Lisa Reed V50WUnattached    
24031:38   Andrea Marsh SBV35WHatch Warren31:1226:0128.5 
24131:39   Christopher Tongue  S30MBristol & West27:4525:2424.3 
24231:48   Tammy Medd V50WUnattached    
24331:49   Natasha Saxton V45WUnattached    
24431:55   Yvonne Cooper V50WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24532:06   Andrew Edgington V65MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24632:08   Vicky Ellis V35WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24732:30   Taryn Hobson V35WUnattached    
24832:30   Eva Purse  U15WGloucestershire Schs31:3731:3736.0 
24932:43   Simon Purse  V40MHogweed20:5920:5311.6 
25032:44   Sally Trickey V50WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
Page: 1 2