Eden Project parkrun # 1 External Results
Eden Project
11 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09Simon Minting SBS30MExmouth17:0716:490.8 
217:17Marc Smerdon PBS25MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni17:1716:490.0 
317:34James Cutlan PBS30MSt. Austell17:3416:25-0.6 
418:13Kyle Chapman  S20MNewquay & Par17:5016:572.5 
518:57Rohan Archer  U18MChippenham H18:1417:411.1 
618:58Matthew Bisco V35MUnattached    
719:06Robert Standing  V45MTruro18:1117:574.1 
819:08Andrew Trigg  V55MErme Valley19:0018:126.1 
919:12Simon Powell PBV35MMudCrew18:5918:565.4 
1019:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:21Jamie Daniell PBS30MUnattached19:2117:583.3 
1219:24Tom Sparkes SBS30MBodmin Road Runners19:2418:546.6 
1319:26Daniel Baugh PBS30MStorm Plymouth19:2419:247.0Click your Clock logo
1419:33Alex Lea  S20MPlymouth Musketeers18:3117:338.6 
1519:36Gareth Massey  S30MCornwall AC19:2219:227.4 
1619:37Tom Davies  V35MHolme Pierrepont18:5018:465.9Click your Clock logo
1719:37Dylan Stevens PBU11MNewquay & Par18:5818:302.7 
1819:48Paul Stevens  V40MSt. Austell18:0717:202.5 
1919:50Alan Giles PBS30MSt. Austell19:5019:4112.4 
2019:53Paul Johnson PBS30MSt. Austell19:5318:565.3 
2119:55Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par18:1418:084.6Click your Clock logo
2220:02Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
2320:05John Sole SBV35MCornwall AC20:0519:155.6 
2420:09Matt Ward V40MUnattached    
2520:33Simon Franklin Swift  V45MErme Valley20:2819:127.1 
2620:33Mike Hoskin V40MUnattached    
2720:35John Milner  V35MShropshire Shufflers20:0319:426.8 
2820:35Giles Archer  V40MChippenham H19:5319:537.2 
2920:46Mike Greer PBS30MSt. Austell20:2119:397.1 
3020:47Edward Shaw V35MUnattached    
3120:48Stuart Barriball V35MCrossFit Swindon    
3220:53Jiri Kempny PBV40MSt. Austell20:1919:5616.6 
3320:53Ross Pyne  V40MDawlish Coasters19:4519:3012.8 
3420:56Russell Mogridge  V55MErme Valley20:2619:568.3 
3521:00Daniel Fay U18MUnattached    
3621:21Mark Newson  V50MHoniton RC19:3819:389.9 
3721:32Joseph Stanford V40MCalder Valley Fell Runners    
3821:40Matthew Nicholson S30MUnattached    
3921:40Emma Stephens PBS25WBodmin Road Runners21:0421:0410.7 
4021:44Steve Bush  V45MPlymouth Musketeers20:5920:3210.2 
4122:00Tim Moran PBV35MCarn Runners of Holman22:0020:4611.8 
4222:03Craig Razzel  S30MEastbourne20:0718:2112.1 
4322:04David Church  V40MErme Valley21:1820:5710.1 
4422:15Mike Hansen  V55MErme Valley20:5419:459.3 
4522:21Barry Russell PBV40MSt. Austell22:2122:2118.8 
4622:22Robin George V50MUnattached    
4722:24Myles Clough V45MUnattached    
4822:25Martin Pipet PBV40MBodmin Road Runners22:2522:2517.6 
4922:37Thomas Moore PBV35MTruro22:3722:3713.4 
5022:37Naomi Shaw  V35WSouth West RR22:0121:5612.4 
5122:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:39Andy Newcombe SBV40MErme Valley22:3719:136.9 
5322:43Shaun Matthews V45MUnattached    
5422:46Sarah Thomas V40WUnattached    
5522:58Michael Rooney  S30MMounts Bay22:2319:155.2Click your Clock logo
5623:01Martin Trethewey PBV45MSt. Austell23:0122:4016.5 
5723:10Ian Gronwalt  V50MMudCrew20:3919:088.0 
5823:12David Wilcox PBV40MTruro23:1220:2916.7 
5923:34Steven Carter  V40MTruro21:2320:3410.2 
6023:38Steve Tregidgo PBV35MSt. Austell23:3822:1011.4 
6123:39Ruth Glover  S25WMounts Bay22:1221:379.9 
6223:49Ian Fussell V50MUnattached    
6323:59Christopher Bradish V65MUnattached    
6424:06Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
6524:09Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:5719:3814.3 
6624:15Anna Lake PBU15WErme Valley23:4822:3413.6 
6724:15Jay Sweetman  V35MHoniton RC23:2820:5010.8 
6824:21John Lillis PBV70MNewquay RR/South West Vets24:2123:4219.1 
6924:24Ross Lawry  V40MSt. Austell23:3319:527.2 
7024:26Daniel Parkin S25MUnattached    
7124:26Selby Archer PBU11MChippenham H24:2623:1014.6 
7224:27Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:2620:028.8 
7324:27Travis Archer  U15MChippenham H22:5022:0412.3 
7424:27Julia Maddocks  V40WChippenham H21:2521:1811.0 
7524:28Philip Pomeroy V65MUnattached    
7624:29Colin Goss  V45MUnattached20:3319:2510.6 
7724:30Shane Meehan S30MUnattached    
7824:41Trystan Warrington V40MUnattached    
7924:43David Bennett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers24:3724:1018.0 
8024:44Jackie Brydon PBV50WBodmin Road Runners23:5422:1012.4 
8124:49Jowen Russell U15MUnattached    
8224:49John-henry Love  U20MUnattached21:2820:1015.7 
8325:03Sam Martin SBV45WPlymouth Musketeers25:0322:2815.3 
8425:03Gary Martin  V45MPlymouth Musketeers22:1121:1410.6 
8525:05Julia Nadaud V35WUnattached    
8625:07Jim Truesdale V60MUnattached    
8725:08Katie Bullock S30WUnattached    
8825:08Jimmy Newman S25MPlymouth Musketeers RC    
8925:17Allister Bristow  V45MErme Valley19:2916:470.7 
9025:18Daisy Wood U11WUnattached    
9125:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:19Elizabeth Bristow  V45WErme Valley23:4423:1915.4 
9325:20Hannah Brown  S25WTiverton24:0324:0115.1 
9425:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:23Nathan Lake U11MErme Valley Harriers    
9625:24Emma Lake  V40WErme Valley19:5219:176.2 
9725:28Jane Stephens PBV50WBodmin Road Runners23:5323:3014.6 
9825:29Amanda White PBS30WNewquay RR25:2924:5920.0 
9925:29Paul Williams  V50MUnattached24:3322:5412.7Click your Clock logo
10025:31Simon Tagney  V55MUnattached23:4923:4915.0 
10125:32Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
10225:34Chrissy Richardson V35WRun Mummy Run    
10325:47Jed Scrace PBU15MNewquay & Par25:4725:3527.4 
10425:48Shaun Scrace  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par22:5522:4015.7 
10525:51Charlotte Trethewey PBV40WSt. Austell25:5125:5120.9 
10625:51Lewis Matthews V35MUnattached    
10726:02Tristen Gardiner S30MUnattached    
10826:12Vicki Sparkes  S30WBodmin Road Runners22:2221:2611.0 
10926:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11026:17Sarah Swift S25WLaunceston Road Runners    
11126:19Deborah Burton V35WUnattached    
11226:20Ken Summers  V65MErme Valley21:5221:5212.9 
11326:21Richard Lane V45MUnattached    
11426:26Kath Wisner V45WUnattached    
11526:27Sue Floyd-Norris PBV45WSt. Austell24:3424:3422.3 
11626:27John Wisner V45MUnattached    
11726:28Stacey Towner S25WUnattached    
11826:30Ian Butler SBV45MUnattached26:3026:2724.5 
11926:33Lucy Hosken  S20WNewquay RR25:5925:5922.0 
12026:34Helen Stuthridge PBV45WSt. Austell26:0926:0925.3 
12126:34Mark Owen V40MUnattached    
12226:48Nick Hodgkinson PBV35MUnattached26:0521:3610.5 
12326:54Sandra Treleven  V45WMounts Bay25:4525:4520.2 
12427:00Trevor Lee V55MUnattached    
12527:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12627:04Lia Guilietti-Simner S25WUnattached    
12727:05Tracey Mcfadden PBV50WBodmin Women's RC27:0525:3622.8 
12827:09Rebecca Allen  S30WCarn Runners of Holman25:5725:4419.6 
12927:16Janice Newson V45WUnattached    
13027:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:20Joe Easterbrook  S25MMounts Bay19:2519:0013.6 
13227:23Wiebke Lammers  V40WFalmouth25:2925:0921.3 
13327:24Clare Melbourne  S30WHoniton RC26:4725:5919.7 
13427:31Tim Cutlan V45MSt Austell Running club    
13527:31Nyles Thomas-Horton V50MUnattached    
13627:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:35Benjamin Marriott  U11MEast Cornwall26:2722:5314.3 
13827:36Hayley Marriott  V45WEast Cornwall26:2823:1313.4 
13927:36Carol Hansen  V50WErme Valley27:1925:5521.4 
14027:38Katy Mogridge  V50WErme Valley27:0224:3015.6 
14127:38Naomi Flower PBS20WNewquay RR26:5326:3821.1 
14227:40Helen Dickson V40WUnattached    
14327:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:49Jean Cutlan PBV50WSt. Austell27:4926:4621.4 
14527:52Amy Morris V40WCanicross Cornwall    
14627:55Holly Highcock-Spencer S30WUnattached    
14727:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14828:12Urszula Donigiewicz S25WWindrush Triathlon Club    
14928:18Paul Westlake V40MUnattached    
15028:20Tony Beere V65MUnattached    
15128:23Andy Coles V55MUnattached    
15228:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:39Stacey Courtney S30WUnattached    
15428:39Corrina Talbot V35WUnattached    
15528:46Katherine King PBV35WReigate Priory28:4628:2629.8 
15628:47Chris Starnes  V55MCrawley27:3825:5725.0 
15728:48Poppy Wood  U11WCornwall AC26:1623:3015.6 
15828:49Susanne Wood  V40WTri Logic Cornwall21:2921:2913.3 
15928:50Lynn Harvey PBV65WNewquay RR28:5027:3024.9 
16028:54Rufus Lury U15MUnattached    
16128:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:58Josh Lury V35MUnattached    
16329:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16429:07Isabel Irwin-Bowler S25WUnattached    
16529:07Dawn Hadfield PBV50WSt. Austell29:0728:2226.6 
16629:17Morgan Bush U15WUnattached    
16729:22Ross Buscombe S30MUnattached    
16829:23Rachel Brennan SBS25WSt. Austell29:2328:4039.0 
16929:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:25Heather Foxall  SENWUnattached27:2026:0321.4 
17129:26Carrie Castleden V35WUnattached    
17229:29Monica Bristow PBV65WErme Valley29:2929:2928.7 
17329:32Laura Highland V35WUnattached    
17429:36George Andrews  V65MMounts Bay27:4927:0426.3 
17529:40Sally Bowden V50WUnattached    
17629:52Amie Atkinson S30WUnattached    
17729:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:08Charmaine Scrace PBV45WSt. Austell30:0829:3428.3 
18030:12Sarah Docherty V50WUnattached    
18130:13Kerry Combellack V35WUnattached    
18230:25Lesley Maclaren  S30WNewquay & Par/St. Austell29:0524:3616.8 
18330:27Donna Platten V45WUnattached    
18430:29Julie Yardley V50WFowey Accidental Running Team    
18530:30Jane Clough V50WUnattached    
18630:35Gill Aze-Thomas  V45WLaunceston RR29:3129:3127.6 
18730:43Lisa Minting V35WUnattached    
18830:57Dave A Thomas  V60MBurnham29:5622:1221.1 
18931:20Paul Treweek PBV55MTruro31:2031:0830.2 
19031:22Stanley Kellett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers25:5420:579.8 
19131:22Jack Kellett U18MArgyle Musketeers    
19231:23Ollie Roach U15MUnattached    
19331:23Zoe Milne  S25WUnattached26:3123:4519.6 
19431:24Ryan Marks PBU15MCornwall Schs28:2024:1015.7 
19531:27Michaela Thomas-Horton PBV50WSt. Austell31:2729:1124.5 
19631:32Rachael Staff V40WUnattached    
19731:37Caroline Vinnicombe SBV40WCarn Runners of Holman31:3729:0823.3 
19831:39Samantha Ewart PBV40WSt. Austell31:3931:3927.8 
19931:45Sharon Retallick V35WUnattached    
20031:50Hannah Hudson S25WUnattached    
20131:51Ann Marie Blackmore V55WUnattached    
20231:53John Charles Mitchelmore V70MUnattached    
20331:56Alison Skeats S30WUnattached    
20432:12Jemma Knowles V35WUnattached    
20532:13Holly Foster S30WUnattached    
20632:26William Domeney U11MUnattached    
20732:27Matthew Domeney V45MUnattached    
20832:32Nathan Hadley U11MUnattached    
20932:32Nic Hadley V35WUnattached    
21032:38Polly Conroy V40WUnattached    
21132:43Justin Richards V65MUnattached    
21232:48Liz Barrett SBV55WSt. Austell31:2529:4126.2 
21332:49Benjamin Foster S30MUnattached    
21432:52Lydia Farley V60WUnattached    
21532:53Ken Wright  V70MChiltern Church Runners31:1826:5230.7 
21633:08Naomi Price S30WUnattached    
21733:09Jennie Massey  V55WHayle31:4228:0226.8 
21833:22Michelle Sarah Kitney-Baker  V40WNewquay RR31:2629:2426.0 
21933:33Dave Simner V55MUnattached    
22033:51Nicola Coles S30WNHS Couch to 5k    
22133:52David Ralls  V65MSt. Austell28:3828:3825.9 
22233:53Sophia Bennetts V40WUnattached    
22333:58Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
22434:03Katie Roach U11WUnattached    
22534:06Dan Roach V35MUnattached    
22634:15Tamara Taylor S25WUnattached    
22734:17Rosalind Crowford S30WUnattached    
22834:17Cass Bisco S30WUnattached    
22934:23Simon Lord V45MUnattached    
23034:28Petina Simner V55WUnattached    
23134:49Geoff Keogh SBV65MGreat Western34:4921:3430.6 
23234:51Kathryn Thomas  V40WCornwall AC33:2033:2030.3 
23334:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23435:01Patricia Harvey V45WSt Austell Running club    
23535:05Sarah Beere V40WUnattached    
23635:09Rebecca Williams V45WUnattached    
23735:10Kate Allen V45WUnattached    
23835:10Peter Blenard S30MUnattached    
23935:36Liz Easterbrook  V65WMounts Bay32:2532:2430.2Click your Clock logo
24035:37Greta Andrews  V40WMounts Bay29:2729:2730.2 
24135:41Simon Stanford V45MUnattached    
24235:49Simon Gates  S30MUnattached35:0027:3525.0 
24336:03Courtney Marks PBU18WCornwall Schs33:3233:2330.5 
24436:03Stacie Marks  S20WSt. Austell/Cardiff Uni23:2420:419.2 
24536:04Anna Barker S30WUnattached    
24636:22Sam Treleven U15MUnattached    
24736:33Liz Symes-Thompson V55WUnattached    
24836:51Mary Dyer PBV65WPlymouth H36:5133:2130.4 
24937:43Liz Hurley V45WUnattached    
25037:57Andrew Griffin V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2