Leeds and Liverpool Christmas Cracker External Results
Leeds
10 Dec 17
5KMT 10KMT HMMT 20MMT MarMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:40   Peter Clegg SBSENMUnattached/Halifax19:4017:122.2 
223:52   Michael Hutchinson SBSENMAbbey Runners Leeds23:5220:4616.0 
425:52   Sally Anne Ricketts SENWRoberttown RR    
326:48   Claire Jones SENW     
534:10   Naomi Eastwood SENWAcrestreet Runners    
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
140:50   John Calvert SBV50MDewsbury40:5039:327.2 
242:06   Tom Suttill PBU23MUnattached42:0641:104.0 
342:21   James Braddon SENM     
445:45   Jen Phelps PBSENWHyde Park Harriers45:4545:4522.1 
546:30   Wayne Butler SENM     
647:26   Adam Buckley SENM     
748:53   Charlie McNIcol SENMHorsforth Harriers    
849:38   Elinor Hardiing SENW     
950:43   Lorraine Hutchinson SENW     
1051:38   Poppy Blackett SENW     
1151:49   Jenny Waite SENW     
1252:19   Jessica Jones SENW     
1353:26   Stefanie Dickinson SENW     
1454:09   Jane Lewis SENW     
1554:44   Gaenor Earnshaw SENW     
1655:23   Richard Powell SENM     
1757:00   Kathryn Moore SENW     
1857:57   Jason Hoare  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club56:3550:0315.1 
1958:46   Danielle Buckley SENW     
2059:09   Philip Smedley PBV50MHorsforth Harriers59:0958:4319.8 
2159:15   Nicola Lewis PBV35WChapel Allerton59:1558:2522.8 
2259:19   Jasmine Kennedy SENW     
2359:38   Helen Maposa SENW     
2459:38   Jessica Wray SENW     
2559:38   Keeley Davison SENW     
2659:51   Sam Foster  SENMHorsforth Harriers58:2556:2421.2 
2760:46   Beth Pettifer SENW     
2861:01   Stephen Irving SENM     
2961:56   Claire Ward SENW     
3462:00   Maria Garcia Fernandez SENW     
3562:24   An Other SENM     
3662:26   Elizabeth Atkinson SENWSt Theresas AC    
3062:30   Lisa Speed PBV35WHorsforth Harriers62:3062:3026.8 
3162:49   Sam Schofield SENM     
3262:57   Lisa Cox SENW     
3362:59   Emma Buckley SENW     
3763:32   Sophie Dunhill SENW     
3863:32   Karen Horton SENW     
3964:04   Mandy Morley SENW     
4064:59   Elizabeth Howitt  V35WPudsey Pacers60:1160:1134.8 
4164:59   Georgina Pogge-Von-Strandmann SENWPudsey Pacers    
4265:45   Karen Head  V45WRothwell53:1850:4213.0 
4365:50   Rachel Howitt SENW     
4465:57   Chloe Smith SENW     
4566:20   Heather Grinsill SENW     
4666:33   Teresa Butler SENWSt Theresas AC    
4766:36   Liz Riley SENW     
4866:45   Anna Glazier SENW     
4967:44   Lynsey Lyon SENWSt Theresas AC    
5070:22   Emma Lockwood  SENWUnattached56:4655:4423.0 
5172:48   Ailis Brown  SENWPudsey Pacers71:5771:5736.0 
5272:49   Sarah Knight SENW     
5373:28   Matthew Horton  V40MRothwell72:4669:3432.1 
5474:37   Terrie Bixby SENWWest Hull Ladies RRC    
5574:37   Sue Taft SENWWest Hull Ladies RRC    
5680:49   Julie Wiliams SENW     
5780:49   Steph Ward SENW     
5894:07   Tessa McDonald SENW     
5994:07   Ashraf Elkurda SENMAire Centre Pacers    
601:41:05   Megan Grinsill SENWTingley runfit    
611:41:05   Lynsey Teggart SENW     
621:47:45   Sharon Shillito SENW     
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
182:32   Terry Midgley SENMSt Theresas AC    
283:49   Steve Head SBV45MRothwell83:4979:563.2 
887:33   Ria Chaston PBSENWTyne Bridge87:3387:337.9 
389:47   Amit Singh Ghattaure  V35MUnattached86:2185:1314.0 
589:47   Joe Butler SENMSt Theresas AC    
490:39   Paul smith SENM     
690:39   Andrew Byram PBV40MDewsbury90:3987:356.3 
796:25   Stuart livsey SENMAstley &Tyldesley RR    
111:43:56   Alistair Waider SENMDewsbury RR    
121:45:56   Simon Marland SENMBunden RR    
131:48:46   Wayne Ryan  V55MDewsbury98:3794:5210.5 
141:48:57   Sue Simpson SBV55WNidd Valley1:48:5796:5614.4 
151:49:54   Tim Rowling  V55MDewsbury99:2699:1810.5 
161:51:04   Wendy Minks SENW     
171:52:19   Kevin Sharpe SENM     
181:52:24   Hannah Cross SENW     
191:52:41   Paul Smith  V50MDewsbury98:4698:309.4 
201:52:54   Luke Myers SENM     
211:53:14   Dave Deason SENMDallam RC    
221:54:30   Michael Cornfoot SENM     
231:54:49   Sarah Oliver SBSENWHyde Park Harriers1:54:491:54:0621.6 
241:55:20   Keith Johnstone SENM     
251:55:24   Neil Bolton SENM     
261:55:54   Greg Bell SENMAire Centre Pacers    
271:56:08   Emily Deason SENW     
281:56:10   Tom Cartigny SENM     
291:57:23   Gemma Draycut SENW     
301:58:44   Julia Herterich  SENWHyde Park Harriers1:51:021:51:0221.5 
311:59:24   Rhona Neilson SENWAire Centre Pacers    
321:59:33   Thomas Gavin SBSENMScarborough1:59:331:43:107.4 
332:00:25   Jo Gibson SENW     
342:00:37   Leslie Madden SENM     
352:02:08   Alastair Maclean SENM     
362:04:05   Corence Mwalisuku SENW     
372:04:10   Laura Longdon SENW     
382:06:30   Walt Cartwright  V45MTyne Bridge1:58:161:58:1624.7 
392:06:31   Sue Cartwright  V45WTyne Bridge1:58:161:58:1622.8 
402:06:42   Adam Bell  V40MPudsey Pacers1:48:501:48:5027.1 
412:06:43   Helen Deason SENWDallam RC    
422:07:01   Scott Barwood SENM     
432:09:35   Joanne Anderson  V45WSaltwell2:03:322:03:3222.3 
442:10:28   Steve Johnson SENM     
452:16:00   Emily Caseley  SENWTeam Derby Runner1:59:251:52:5814.8 
462:16:02   Andrew Caseley PBV55MTeam Derby Runner2:16:022:16:0228.8 
472:17:01   Rachel Waters SBSENWValley Striders2:17:011:46:4021.3 
482:18:51   Suzanne Caley  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds2:17:522:17:5223.9 
492:20:23   Jane Middleton SENW     
502:21:53   Ralph McDermott  V45MPudsey Pacers2:01:111:58:2623.1 
512:21:54   Debbie McDermott  V40WPudsey Pacers2:07:402:07:4025.1 
522:22:29   Steven Anderson  V50MSaltwell2:07:482:07:4833.2 
532:24:41   Lynda Watt SENW     
542:24:45   Nick Howden SENM     
552:33:49   Linda Fothergill SENW     
562:36:19   Becky Tremain SENW     
572:36:32   Craig Fothergill SENM     
582:38:41   Julie Schneider  V40WSaltwell/Low Fell1:57:011:57:0120.2 
592:39:41   Sue Blackman  V55WBurnden2:37:552:28:4227.2 
602:40:00   Sarah Tock  V45WBeverley2:33:232:28:1829.6 
612:47:35   Kirsty Sykes SENWOakwell Runnng Bears    
622:58:23   Becki Johnson SENW     
633:02:46   Lawrence Thompson SENM     
 
20MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19:46   Simon Downs SBV40MKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters2:19:462:11:265.9 
23:15:57   Kane Towning SENM     
33:40:08   Paul Woolley SENM     
43:42:16   James Forster SENM     
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04:51   Adam Newsome SENM     
23:05:13   Warren Langler Watts  V45MUnattached/100 Marathon Club2:58:042:58:044.8 
33:18:29   Simon Middleton  V40MYork Postal3:14:563:08:306.3 
43:28:14   Tony Robinson SENM     
53:35:44   Carl Wilkes SENM     
63:36:47   Kai Turck SENM     
73:37:47   Grace Cosgrove SENW     
83:39:29   Damian Mcintyre SENM     
93:40:08   Paul Woolley SENM     
103:40:38   Mark Potter SENM     
123:45:48   Aaron Fracis SENM     
133:45:54   Graeme Smith SENMEast Hull Harrriers    
143:46:55   John Walton SENMSaltwell Striders    
153:47:08   John Walker  V50MFitmums & Friends3:30:193:19:438.3 
164:03:48   David Cremmins SENM100 Marathon Club    
174:06:56   Colin Johnstone  V40MUKRunChat3:52:033:03:104.6 
184:07:30   Andy Wood  V45MBelle Vue4:06:043:54:1717.1 
194:07:34   Rachel Smith SENW     
204:13:03   Irfan Qureshi SBV50MBury4:13:033:29:0312.7 
214:14:02   James Holman  V50MUKRunChat4:00:354:00:3515.9 
224:22:15   Wayne Richards SENMFlyde Coast Runners    
234:26:08   Lorraine Halwood SENW     
244:32:35   Kate Wakefield SENW     
254:32:37   Ann Holmes SENWWest Hull Ladies RRC    
264:36:30   Ann Kisluk  V50WEccleshill3:59:593:52:1415.9 
274:40:20   Bryn Caffyn SENM     
284:51:47   Marie Godson SENWBentham Beagles RC    
294:55:47   Phil Hammond  V55MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club4:06:033:52:1821.2 
304:57:50   Brian Newham PBV60M100 Marathon Club4:57:504:57:5035.4 
314:58:30   Joni Southall SENW     
324:58:30   Chris Petch SENM     
335:03:00   Caroline Rainbow Ingham SENW     
345:04:08   Nigel Whelan SENMLeeds Frount Runners    
355:07:49   David Goodyear  V50MEccleshill4:13:254:11:1819.3 
365:19:39   Niall Cheyne  V45MSwaledale5:10:003:31:1615.0 
375:29:47   Heather Pike SENW     
385:34:51   Paul Nichols SENMSandbah Stridors    
395:54:45   Shane Nicholl  SENMVegan4:37:053:39:2526.5 
406:28:50   Claire Pendery  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club5:28:025:03:0626.9