Yeovil Montacute parkrun # 198 External Results
Yeovil Montacute
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Wayne Loveridge  S30MChard17:1816:490.1 
219:33   Kyle Oliver  S30MUnattached/Langport18:2117:443.1 
319:49   Paul Rose  V50MMaiden Newton18:5817:483.5 
420:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:17   Damien Pick  V45MWells City19:0619:065.5 
620:39   Michael Parrott  S20MRunning For Time18:2217:402.2 
721:15   Paul Bonner  S30MWootton Bassett18:4618:013.7 
821:23   Alex Ewen U18MUnattached    
921:28   Rachel Astington  S25WRunning For Time20:0119:104.6 
1021:35   Nick Cardnell  V35MUnattached19:4619:356.4 
1121:52   Christopher Collier V40MUnattached    
1221:58   James Stott  S30MRunning Forever19:4819:339.8 
1322:01   Jack Harvey  U15MWells City20:5218:423.3 
1422:05   Michael Collins  V50MYeovil Town19:2418:585.1 
1522:10   Luke Oliver S30MUnattached    
1622:13   Paul Silverman  V40MUnattached20:0119:218.9 
1722:17   James Legg  V35MYeovil Town20:3219:446.3 
1822:22   Jason Quarterman  V45MUnattached19:5419:466.6 
1922:24   Bob Eagle  V45MUnattached20:4620:0110.8 
2022:31   Richard Blissett V35MWestbury Run England Group    
2122:32   Tom Rowe  V45MUnattached20:4820:248.0 
2222:54   Jo-Anne Gready  S30WCity of Salisbury20:2219:578.8 
2322:57   Robert Gundry  V40MLangport20:4820:006.6 
2423:09   Ben Selley S20MUnattached    
2523:17   Damian Hart V40MUnattached    
2623:18   Jeff Watson  V45MYeovil Town21:3621:159.2 
2723:19   Clare Martin  S25WPurbeck18:5218:526.3 
2823:20   Grahame Turner  V50MLangport21:4221:4211.4 
2923:21   Ben Gunn S30MObstacle Race Magazine    
3023:22   Jonathan Stokes V60MUnattached    
3123:30   Zoe Hayward  V40WMaiden Newton20:5219:2514.5 
3223:39   Dave Stanfield  V55MWells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets20:3718:169.3 
3323:39   Mark Gosney  V40MRunning For Time19:0119:017.3 
3423:45   Steve Wakeman V55MUnattached    
3523:59   Owen Astington  S25MRunning For Time17:3517:351.3 
3623:59   Tony Holmes  V50MPurbeck20:2720:047.5 
3724:02   Paul Rothwell  V50MYeovil Town22:2021:3510.1 
3824:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:07   Linda Still  V45WCrewkerne21:4820:5415.5 
4024:09   Steve Chadwell  V45MLes Croupiers21:1820:459.9 
4124:10   Andrew Dustan V55MUnattached    
4224:11   Clementina Davies V35WUnattached    
4324:15   Darren Frost  V45MCrewkerne21:4621:3910.3 
4424:17   Katharine Armstrong V40WRoyal Navy AC    
4524:21   Jo Pittard V45WUnattached    
4624:26   Fin Skiverton U15MUnattached    
4724:26   Barnaby Griffiths U15MUnattached    
4824:34   Andrew Gould V40MUnattached    
4924:34   Chris Rawlings  V50MCrewkerne21:4521:4514.4 
5024:40   Nick Barton V45MUnattached    
5124:46   Steffan Mason-Smith U15MUnattached    
5224:49   Tim Davey V40MUnattached    
5324:51   Kieran Lovett S30MUnattached    
5424:51   Holly Parrott S30WRunning for Time    
5524:55   Jack Clotworthy  V45MRunning For Time23:0922:0411.5 
5624:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:59   Mark Tuck V40MUnattached    
5825:04   Ian Edwards  V50MHamworthy19:3318:367.3 
5925:04   Sarah Chaloner  V50WPoole AC20:4219:258.3 
6025:21   Chris Bates V45MUnattached    
6125:30   Chrissy Smith V50WUnattached    
6225:44   Paul Swaine  S30MUnattached23:0421:5713.8Click your Clock logo
6325:47   Will Sims S20MUnattached    
6425:48   Fred Fox  V60MRunning For Time22:2919:4519.6 
6525:57   Ben Irish U20MUnattached    
6625:59   Ken Hendrickson V50MUnattached    
6726:06   Bridie Hawkins  U20WYeovil Town23:5921:5211.8 
6826:10   Jerry Mason V60MUnattached    
6926:12   Andy Gready V60MUnattached    
7026:17   Edmund Hodder V40MUnattached    
7126:24   David Lane V55MUnattached    
7226:27   Zoe Lane S30WUnattached    
7326:29   Kyra Bonner  S25WYeovil Town23:1520:5111.0 
7426:32   Rob Leake V60MVegan Runners    
7526:39   Esme Moffett  S30WHoniton RC23:2122:2816.2 
7626:43   Kirsten Irish V45WUnattached    
7726:46   Ian Hamilton V60MUnattached    
7826:47   Scott Fleming V40MUnattached    
7926:49   Emmet Walsh V40MUnattached    
8026:52   Steve Berryman V45MUnattached    
8126:53   Neil Griffiths V45MUnattached    
8226:54   Ashley Joyce S30MUnattached    
8326:55   Chester Sayfritz U18MUnattached    
8426:55   Ken Priest  V60MCrewkerne24:4624:1416.9 
8526:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:58   Andrew Syddell V50MUnattached    
8727:00   Will Gibson S25MUnattached    
8827:00   Alex Bush V40MUnattached    
8927:04   Jill Branson V60WUnattached    
9027:06   Mike Cato S25MUnattached    
9127:11   Jeremy J Lovegrove V60MUnattached    
9227:12   Dom Rowe V40MUnattached    
9327:13   Rachel Cole U18WUnattached    
9427:14   Ralph Bugler U15MUnattached    
9527:18   Jenny Parfoot V40WUnattached    
9627:19   Alistair Lloyds  U20MLangport23:4523:4526.9 
9727:20   Adrian Rogers V45MUnattached    
9827:22   Zack Maloney U15MUnattached    
9927:27   Sam Costin U15MUnattached    
10027:28   Mathew Costin  V45MUnattached27:2319:066.3 
10127:28   Tina Hewitt  V50WCrewkerne26:3925:0416.4 
10227:29   Philip Andrews V70MUnattached    
10327:30   Lindsay Saunders  V40WYeovil Town24:5024:4418.5 
10427:32   Trevor Strelley  V60MYeovil Town24:4523:3314.7 
10527:37   Darrell Booth V50MUnattached    
10627:44   Rob Rooks V50MUnattached    
10727:46   Ben Huard V45MUnattached    
10827:49   Daniel Taylor V45MUnattached    
10927:53   Millie Robinson U11WUnattached    
11027:54   Ewan McGregor V45MUnattached    
11127:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:58   Katy Armstrong  V45WLangport26:0025:5918.8 
11327:58   Adam Poulton V40MUnattached    
11428:01   Richard Legg  V45MUnattached23:3421:1712.2 
11528:05   Cliff Dunston V50MUnattached    
11628:06   Liz Martin V60WLangport Runners    
11728:08   Kathryn Quinton PBV40WUnknown28:0826:1520.3 
11828:09   Richard Swaine  V35MWessex Wizards Triathlon Club25:0423:0215.7 
11928:26   Andy Bastable S30MUnattached    
12028:32   Olivia Still U15WUnattached    
12128:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:36   Caroline Astington V55WUnattached    
12328:38   Susie Parry-Jones S20WUnattached    
12428:38   Nick Bragg V50MUnattached    
12528:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:41   Martin Simpson V50MUnattached    
12728:43   Lesley Matthews  V50WCrewkerne27:1125:5116.2 
12828:44   Sarah House SBV40WYeovil Town28:4425:3921.4 
12928:48   Gerrard Tin S25MBayside Tri    
13028:49   Andrew Masterson V55MUnattached    
13128:54   Sally Huard V40WWessex Wizards Triathlon Club    
13229:03   Louise Hallett S30WUnattached    
13329:03   Paul Felstead V40MUnattached    
13429:04   Richard Mitchell V35MBHAM! Runners    
13529:05   Alan Smith  V45MYeovil Town25:3224:5821.2 
13629:05   Steve Cunio V55MUnattached    
13729:19   Thomas Alsop  V35MRunning For Time21:1820:338.9 
13829:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13929:26   Timothy Willis V55MUnattached    
14029:32   Lin Barton V45WUnattached    
14129:32   Kerry Burt S30WUnattached    
14229:37   Mark Lloyds V45MUnattached    
14329:40   Jack Straw V40MUnattached    
14429:40   Louie Skiverton U11MUnattached    
14529:41   Anna Skiverton V40WUnattached    
14629:46   Darren Quinn V45MUnattached    
14729:48   Nicole Jackson  S25WAvon Valley27:1226:5721.1 
14829:53   Raquel Taylor V45WUnattached    
14930:01   Nigel Rousell V55MUnattached    
15030:07   Anthony Mander V65M100% me    
15130:08   David Matthew V45MUnattached    
15230:08   Jemma Brann V45WUnattached    
15330:09   Julia Hendrickson V45WUnattached    
15430:25   Anne Trask V50WUnattached    
15530:29   David Foster V50MUnattached    
15630:33   Samantha Pratt  S20WLangport28:2424:3717.8 
15730:35   Samm Hocking S25MUnattached    
15830:36   Jennifer Hocking S20WUnattached    
15930:37   Richard Bugler V45MUnattached    
16030:39   Kerry Boulton S25WUnattached    
16130:42   Ryan Hemmings  S25MRunning For Time23:0623:0620.3 
16230:46   Antony Robinson  V50MUnattached29:0229:0223.2 
16330:51   Sian Gray V45WUnattached    
16430:52   Samantha Lloyd S30WYeovil Town RRC    
16530:57   Kelly Rowsell V35WUnattached    
16630:58   Lyndon Coles V35MUnattached    
16731:00   Ruby Rowe U18WUnattached    
16831:01   Matthew Medley U15MUnattached    
16931:02   Francis Medley V40MUnattached    
17031:05   Zach Lyle U11MUnattached    
17131:06   Jeremy Lyle V35MUnattached    
17231:10   Peter McGann V35MUnattached    
17331:11   John Allan V50MUnattached    
17431:20   Brian Jennings V50MBHAM! Runners    
17531:22   Fergus Lloyds U18MUnattached    
17631:23   Scarlett Sayfritz U15WUnattached    
17731:24   Sharon Hardy V45WUnattached    
17831:27   Sue Cox  V50WUnattached29:3327:1720.5 
17931:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18031:32   Freddie Hayward U15MUnattached    
18131:36   Binoy Manimala V45MUnattached    
18231:37   Imogen Nicholls U15WUnattached    
18331:39   Martin Dunston V45MUnattached    
18431:47   David Grewcock V45MUnattached    
18531:49   Nick Sale  V45MCrewkerne19:2517:574.9 
18631:50   Eve Sale  U18WCrewkerne27:1327:1325.4 
18731:55   Susan White  V50WLangport25:2923:5518.2 
18831:56   Alice Elisabeth Allen  V50WLangport28:1826:4627.5 
18932:00   Helen Wiggins S30WUnattached    
19032:04   Sorrell de la Hey  V40WLangport28:3227:0031.9 
19132:06   Rebecca Robinson V35WUnattached    
19232:08   Merv Ewen V45MUnattached    
19332:08   Sara Hawkins S30WUnattached    
19432:09   Dennis Ward  V70MLangport29:3326:1024.2 
19532:11   Esther Bugler V40WUnattached    
19632:12   Finley Giles U11MUnattached    
19732:12   Paul Giles V40MUnattached    
19832:14   Tracy Bishop V40WUnattached    
19932:20   Caroline Day V50WUnattached    
20032:32   Karen Chadwell  V45WLes Croupiers28:0025:2220.8 
20132:40   Jo Clarke V40WUnattached    
20232:42   Edward Dixon V50MUnattached    
20332:45   Harry Dawson U11MUnattached    
20432:45   Helen Southcott  V35WMaiden Newton21:2519:315.4 
20532:53   Alison Sommerville V45WUnattached    
20632:54   Maddie Maloney U11WUnattached    
20732:55   Adam Maloney  V35MCrewkerne20:1620:1610.0 
20833:00   Ben Dawe U11MUnattached    
20933:01   Henry Burrow U11MUnattached    
21033:01   Martin Burrow S30MUnattached    
21133:03   Rachel Holmes  V40WCrewkerne28:3927:2026.0 
21233:05   Margaret Pearl V60WUnattached    
21333:08   Matthew Harriss U15MUnattached    
21433:08   Nichola Harriss V45WUnattached    
21533:15   Graham McWilliams V55MUnattached    
21633:21   Claire Bragg V50WBHAM! Runners    
21733:22   Jack Latimer U15MUnattached    
21833:27   Elliot Hughes V40MUnattached    
21933:30   Steve Small  V45MLangport27:5624:2019.3 
22033:31   Jennie Whiting V40WBHAM! Runners    
22133:32   Emma Chaloner V40WUnattached    
22233:34   David Pittard V55MUnattached    
22333:36   Lucy Crudge S20WUnattached    
22433:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22533:47   Sue Ripley V45WUnattached    
22633:52   Corrine Hawkins  V60WYeovil Town30:4230:1025.0 
22733:56   John Cusack V35MUnattached    
22833:59   Emily Perry U18WUnattached    
22934:00   Janet Pollard  V50WWells City28:2126:5921.0 
23034:02   Isabelle Whittle U11WUnattached    
23134:05   Carole Ayton V65WUnattached    
23234:06   Shelly Romans S30WLangport Runners    
23334:06   John Dabinett  V50MUnattached25:2422:5915.9 
23434:07   Lesley Hamilton V55WUnattached    
23534:09   Millie Webster U11WUnattached    
23634:09   Nick Webster V45MUnattached    
23734:14   Neal Barton V50MUnattached    
23834:22   Kirstie Lloyds V45WUnattached    
23934:29   Hannah Schwier U15WUnattached    
24034:38   Kate English V35WUnattached    
24134:39   Shane Rice V55WUnattached    
24234:43   Sophia Habibi S25WUnattached    
24334:44   Daniel Chivers S25MUnattached    
24434:46   Raymond Byrd V55MUnattached    
24534:50   Ellie Watts S20WUnattached    
24634:56   Christine Greengrow V45WUnattached    
24734:56   Richard Greengrow V50MUnattached    
24835:03   Alastair Thorne S30MUnattached    
24935:10   A.g Thorne S25WUnattached    
25035:17   Clare Middleton V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2