Carlisle parkrun # 247 External Results
Carlisle
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Kevin Bell  S25MLiverpool H17:0516:192.3 
218:37   Mark Ryan SBV35MCarlisle Tri18:3718:2913.4 
318:53   Paul Graves  V35MDH Runners16:4616:44-1.3 
418:55   Mike Scott  V50MBorder18:1016:548.3 
519:08   Michael Nattrass S25MUnattached    
619:26   Andrew Wilson V35MUnattached    
719:56   Harris Strickland  U18MBorder18:3918:394.4 
819:58   Rob Simmons  S30MDH Runners18:3318:3314.1 
920:26   Steven Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
1020:38   Paul McKnespiey  V45MDH Runners18:4118:284.4 
1120:54   Emma Wright PBU18WCarlisle Aspatria20:5420:5411.6 
1220:58   Annika Stumpf  S25WDH Runners20:1719:485.9 
1321:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:02   Gavin Bannister V55MUnattached    
1521:04   Collins Joseph U20MUnattached    
1621:16   Vanessa Strickland  V45WBorder20:5420:249.3 
1721:17   Cameron Westmorland U20MUnattached    
1821:19   Martin Grey  V55MDH Runners20:5220:317.9 
1921:30   Daniel Mullinder SBV45MDH Runners21:3020:5613.2 
2021:31   Steven Doran V40MUnattached    
2121:41   Kevin Mulvey  V35MDH Runners19:2618:3710.9 
2221:41   Lee Doswell V35MUnattached    
2322:06   Simon Glover S30MUnattached    
2422:06   Stefan Barthelmes U18MUnattached    
2522:14   Robert Hastings S30MUnattached    
2622:21   Daisy Barnes U18WUnattached    
2722:33   Stephen Beattie S30MUnattached    
2822:39   Wayne Horsley V40MUnattached    
2922:41   Paul McKenna V45MUnattached    
3022:44   Garry Boertien V45MUnattached    
3122:47   Tyler Richardson U15MUnattached    
3222:48   Geoffrey Chapman  V45MEden Runners20:2519:566.0 
3323:07   Lennon McNee U15MUnattached    
3423:15   Alasdair Thomson SBU15MNithsdale23:1520:0210.8 
3523:16   John Riley V45MUnattached    
3623:17   Jordan Williamson U15MUnattached    
3723:20   Amelie Marshall U15WCarlisle Tri Club    
3823:22   David MacGillivray  V55MDH Runners21:3421:199.0 
3923:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:30   Martin Scott  V55MCarlisle Tri23:1821:2014.1 
4123:36   Lee Kelton V35MUnattached    
4223:39   Chris Knox V55MCarlisle Sheepmount RC    
4323:54   Simon Dolman  V45MDH Runners22:1522:0812.5 
4423:58   Andy Caven  V50MDH Runners22:4221:5610.4 
4523:59   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
4624:08   Grant Williamson V45MUnattached    
4724:09   Carl Whinham V50MUnattached    
4824:12   Tony Mills  V50MDH Runners21:1820:5811.3 
4924:14   David Postill  V45MCarlisle Tri20:1119:365.8 
5024:27   Craig McDougall V45MUnattached    
5124:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:31   Sally Little V45WUnattached    
5324:33   John Rowland V55MUnattached    
5424:36   Jay Ritchie S30MUnattached    
5524:38   Paul Underwood V35MUnattached    
5624:44   Ben Harper V35MUnattached    
5724:45   Bethany Duffy  U20WBorder23:1822:189.0 
5824:46   Benjamin Scott U18MCarlisle Tri Club    
5924:49   Charlie Burfield U15MUnattached    
6024:52   Gary Holliday V40MUnattached    
6124:56   Craig Holliday  S30MCarlisle Tri17:5617:363.2 
6224:56   Steven Boyd  S30MDH Runners19:5919:098.1 
6324:57   Michael Holliday  S30MDH Runners17:4617:251.8 
6425:02   Marie Marshall V35WUnattached    
6525:10   Jack Mcmanus  U15MCarlisle Tri22:2120:5813.0 
6625:14   Joshua Thompson U15MUnattached    
6725:14   Sam Snelling S20MUnattached    
6825:19   Christine Barthelmes S20WUnattached    
6925:19   Ludger Barthelmes V50MUnattached    
7025:27   David Wood S25MDH Runners    
7125:32   Steve Johnston V45MUnattached    
7225:33   Samuel Rock U20MUnattached    
7325:35   Stephen E Benson V35MUnattached    
7425:41   Julie Story  V45WDH Runners23:3523:3014.1 
7525:42   Richard Henry  V35MDH Runners23:3423:3423.5 
7625:42   Andrew McManus V40MUnattached    
7725:49   David Thompson V45MUnattached    
7825:51   Ian Mercer V55MUnattached    
7925:53   Graeme Evans V35MUnattached    
8025:54   Andy Baker  V50MDH Runners23:4123:0114.9 
8125:55   Clive Graham V45MUnattached    
8225:56   Eifion Owen V50MUnattached    
8326:06   Gordon Thorburn V55MUnattached    
8426:16   Stephen Dudley V35MUnattached    
8526:19   Sarah Mcintosh  V35WCarlisle Tri24:4623:4916.5 
8626:23   James Elliot V50MUnattached    
8726:25   James Hamilton V35MUnattached    
8826:27   James Campbell  U11MBorder21:5821:5812.5 
8926:28   Phil Bell V45MDH Runners    
9026:29   Audrey O'Kelly SBV50WCarlisle Tri26:2923:0817.1 
9126:42   Marcus Dodd  U15MBorder21:1920:288.3 
9226:49   Jamie Scattergood U20MUnattached    
9326:51   William Carter U11MUnattached    
9426:52   Andrew Carter V40MUnattached    
9526:52   Megan Busby  U18WCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock North24:5824:5825.7 
9626:56   Robert Johnstone V45MUnattached    
9726:57   Paul Morrison V35MUnattached    
9827:01   Annie Williamson U15WUnattached    
9927:05   Louise Duffy  V45WDH Runners25:3523:5913.8 
10027:06   Angela Bell V45WUnattached    
10127:06   Matthew Holliday  V50MDH Runners21:3021:3015.7 
10227:08   Katarina Berankova S30WUnattached    
10327:09   Ashleigh Longford U18WCarlisle Tri Club    
10427:09   Richie Witt S30MUnattached    
10527:10   Jason Dixey V50MUnattached    
10627:16   Charlie Graham V70MAnnan & District AC    
10727:24   Ian Harvey  V55MWigton25:1125:1119.4 
10827:28   Ava Curran U11WUnattached    
10927:32   Tony Carrigan  V45MDH Runners25:5923:5021.0 
11027:34   Beverley Armstrong  V45WDH Runners23:1422:1311.6 
11127:34   James Shaw S20MUnattached    
11227:37   Tom Bakes S25MUnattached    
11327:40   Gemma Harris  U18WCarlisle Aspatria24:5924:3218.1 
11427:45   Gary Dodd V45MUnattached    
11527:46   Julie Dodd  V45WDH Runners21:3321:3320.2 
11627:46   Stephen Long  V60MDH Runners26:0326:0318.7 
11727:48   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
11827:49   Holly Currie U18WUnattached    
11927:51   Amaia Cowan V40WUnattached    
12027:54   Paul Todd  V45MDH Runners25:5125:5121.9 
12128:03   Neil Jamieson  V65MCarlisle Tri24:1922:3421.5 
12228:09   Vanessa Duff V40WUnattached    
12328:09   Aidan Martin U18MUnattached    
12428:11   Jonas Barthelmes U15MUnattached    
12528:12   Robbie Brown U20MUnattached    
12628:29   Mark Evans V40MUnattached    
12728:31   Chris Cooper V50MUnattached    
12828:33   Sophie Horseman U15WUnattached    
12928:34   Garry English  V60MDH Runners22:5822:5818.3 
13028:35   Stephanie Green V45WUnattached    
13128:38   Jack Shannon S20MUnattached    
13228:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13428:47   Kate Imrie S25WDH Runners    
13528:53   Finlay Aitken U18MUnattached    
13628:55   Alison Wright V40WUnattached    
13728:58   Paul Harris V50MUnattached    
13828:59   Peter James V35MUnattached    
13929:00   Ian Anderson V70MUnattached    
14029:00   Alicia Carter V45WUnattached    
14129:01   David Kidd V55MUnattached    
14229:02   Nicola Edwards V45WUnattached    
14329:04   Patricia Gallagher V55WUnattached    
14429:05   Dennis George Tanner V65MUnattached    
14529:07   Amanda Cooper V50WEBORIENTEERS    
14629:08   Suzanne Martin V40WUnattached    
14729:14   Colin MacKenzie V60MUnattached    
14829:23   Sue Wright V50WUnattached    
14929:26   Katie McClure V40WUnattached    
15029:29   Claire Rodley V40WUnattached    
15129:30   John French V50MUnattached    
15229:31   Kath Smith  V55WCarlisle Tri29:3023:2933.2 
15329:32   Lisa Smith S30WUnattached    
15429:33   Alison French V45WUnattached    
15529:34   Jules Ponsford V50MUnattached    
15629:34   Agnieszka Fryckowska V45WUnattached    
15729:38   Rachel Hogarth V35WUnattached    
15829:39   Martin Curran V35MUnattached    
15929:42   Mary Campbell  U15WBorder25:2625:0226.2 
16029:46   Sue Wallis V50WSwift-tees    
16129:47   Lucy Cowton  V50WDH Runners28:3525:5420.6 
16229:49   Mary Oghani V45WBorder Reiver Runners    
16329:50   George Oghani  V55MUnattached22:3720:3915.3 
16429:55   Sally Docton U18WUnattached    
16530:23   Carmen Docton V45WUnattached    
16630:25   Emily Cooper U20WEBORIENTEERS    
16730:29   Kerrie Fiddler V45WUnattached    
16830:33   Carol Harvey  V55WWigton29:3328:3322.9 
16930:52   Susie Harrison V35WUnattached    
17030:55   Sarah Mattock V50WUnattached    
17130:56   Nick Warwick V55MUnattached    
17231:01   Lynda Watt V50WUnattached    
17331:02   Keith Harding V40MUnattached    
17431:02   Fiona Boyle V50WUnattached    
17531:05   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
17631:06   Nathan Donohue U15MUnattached    
17731:07   Dave Kong V40MUnattached    
17831:07   Siobhan White V40WUnattached    
17931:08   Heather Allam V35WAnnan & District AC    
18031:11   Grace Collins S20WUnattached    
18131:13   Rhys Benson U20MUnattached    
18231:14   Gary Chandler V55MUnattached    
18331:19   Lucy Dixey U18WUnattached    
18431:29   Andy Graham V35MUnattached    
18531:31   Gemma Ryan S30WUnattached    
18631:33   Joanne McKenzie V50WUnattached    
18731:33   Jenny Coleclough S25WUnattached    
18831:34   Katie Thompson U15WUnattached    
18931:37   Mary Messenger  V45WDH Runners29:2726:3420.2 
19031:38   Amy Blaylock U15WUnattached    
19131:46   Alison Birkett V45WUnattached    
19231:48   Susie McNeill V40WUnattached    
19331:49   Colin Walker V40MUnattached    
19431:50   David Little V50MUnattached    
19531:59   Saul Stables V55MUnattached    
19632:07   Steph Dawson S30WUnattached    
19732:21   George Shadwick V70MUnattached    
19832:26   Sarah Chambers S25WRochdale Triathlon Club    
19932:27   Tracey Sowerby  V50WDH Runners31:0428:1427.5 
20032:27   Diane Graham  V40WDH Runners29:4627:4226.1 
20132:28   Gemma Longford U15WCarlisle Tri Club    
20232:28   Mike Longford V40MUnattached    
20332:34   Helen Walker V35WUnattached    
20432:45   Rebecca Lynch S30WUnattached    
20532:56   Wendy Ritson V45WUnattached    
20632:57   Charlie Beattie U15MUnattached    
20732:58   Delyth Owen V50WUnattached    
20833:00   Charlotte Deane V50WUnattached    
20933:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21033:02   Russell Hind  V55MDH Runners27:3525:4728.9 
21133:05   Olivia Morrison U15WUnattached    
21233:06   Sophie Wright S25WUnattached    
21333:26   Steve Viney  V65MDH Runners21:5621:3512.6 
21433:29   Josette Billett V60WUnattached    
21533:32   Helen Cupac  V45WDH Runners32:0029:5823.0 
21633:35   Kelly Gullen V45WUnattached    
21733:43   Samantha Howe V45WUnattached    
21834:00   Rebecca Lynch S25WUnattached    
21934:05   Steve Seddon V45MUnattached    
22034:07   Gail Robson V40WUnattached    
22134:30   Brian Storey V50MUnattached    
22234:31   Lynda Joan Crellin V40WUnattached    
22334:31   Susan Holliday V45WUnattached    
22434:35   Leigh Graham V40WUnattached    
22534:40   Martin Adams V50MUnattached    
22634:46   Katie Williamson U15WUnattached    
22734:52   Shirley McManus V40WUnattached    
22834:55   Luke Parnaby U20MUnattached    
22935:05   Gayle Ferguson V40WUnattached    
23035:05   Michelle Moore V45WUnattached    
23135:12   Jennifer Bell V45WUnattached    
23235:32   Barry Kirby V35MUnattached    
23335:44   Yvonne Nilles V70WUnattached    
23435:48   Kimberly Burns S30WUnattached    
23535:56   Jazmin Little U15WUnattached    
23636:08   Tracey Anderson V50WUnattached    
23736:15   Sylvie Aldous V55WUnattached    
23836:40   Anna Thompson U11WUnattached    
23936:41   Karen Blaylock V40WUnattached    
24036:49   Jackie Thompson V40WUnattached    
24136:49   Michelle Lowrey V40WUnattached    
24236:55   Mark Nevison V40MUnattached    
24336:56   Carole Holdich V60WDH Runners    
24436:57   Sara Milburn  V60WDH Runners32:4131:0826.6 
24536:57   Linda Brown V40WUnattached    
24636:58   Jackie Groves V50WUnattached    
24736:59   Shaun Burton V45MUnattached    
24837:03   Emily Hamilton V35WUnattached    
24937:55   Vicky Bulman V45WDH Runners    
25037:56   Davina Collins V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2