Bushy Park parkrun # 705 External Results
Bushy Park
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Max Wharton SBS20MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni15:3215:32-3.2 
216:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:43   Wayne Parker  S20MNew Marske/Royal Holloway Uni of London16:1215:540.0 
416:43   Justin Reid  V45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters16:3316:33-0.1 
516:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
616:47   Alex Reid S25MUnattached    
717:11   Amin Hassan S20MUnattached    
817:16   Jonathon Beharrell  U20MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni16:5916:381.5Click your Clock logo
917:21   Ben Rochford S20MUnattached    
1017:35   Will Rawling  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2417:121.6 
1117:49   Ollie Hurdle  U20MSurrey Schs17:1116:550.0 
1217:49   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2016:510.2 
1318:02   Pavit Kullar  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:3117:260.7 
1418:04   Joe Jenkinson  S25MLondon City AC18:0017:363.3 
1518:08   Douglas Cameron  S25MLondon City AC17:1916:550.9 
1618:10   Cosmo Craven SBU20MFulham/Hercules Wimbledon17:5417:288.9 
1718:11   Miles Horn S25MUnattached    
1818:24   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:2516:49-0.2 
1918:26   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:3117:081.2 
2018:27   Jack Butler PBU18MWalton18:0918:0914.1 
2118:28   Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming17:0016:450.4 
2218:29   Crispin Allen SBV45MStragglers18:1117:362.8 
2318:29   Jonathan Fawcett PBS30MUnattached18:2917:212.1 
2418:30   Freddie Loveday PBU20MLeamington18:1017:465.3 
2518:30   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge18:1317:453.6 
2618:33   Adam Millest  SENMUnattached18:1917:2612.9 
2718:36   Andrew Hoseason PBV40MStragglers18:1818:188.4 
2818:38   Ed Bellamy  V45MUnattached18:3018:066.6 
2918:42   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers18:2817:426.6 
3018:44   Paul Tench  SENMUnattached18:2318:2211.1 
3118:50   Eoin O Sullivan S25MUnattached    
3218:50   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
3318:53   Paul Martin  V35MWare Joggers18:3817:373.1 
3418:54   Gary Painting SBS30MLordshill18:5418:486.5 
3518:54   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:2517:091.5 
3618:57   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:2818:285.6 
3718:58   Chris Fawcett PBS25MHart18:5816:30-0.6 
3819:03   Eddie Cummings S20MUnattached    
3919:06   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:5018:307.7 
4019:18   Federico Witt SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:495.8 
4119:18   Simon Nottage V40MUnattached    
4219:20   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached19:0318:445.3 
4319:25   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3017:583.6 
4419:30   Steven Clelland V35MShettleston Harriers    
4519:32   Chris Brimacombe SBV50MUnattached19:3218:498.2 
4619:34   Rhys Williams SBS25MUnattached19:3418:257.3 
4719:35   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.8 
4819:37   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:5418:407.2 
4919:39   Rob Boyne  SENMUnattached18:5318:457.4 
5019:41   Matthew Tyas  SENMUnattached19:2918:165.4 
5119:43   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:2619:045.3 
5219:44   Jason Champion PBV40MBroxbourne19:4018:494.5Click your Clock logo
5319:45   Oliver Ashton V35MElmbridge RRC    
5419:45   Matt Thomas S25MUnattached    
5519:53   Mark Oakey S25MUnattached    
5619:53   Charlotte Vaughan PBU18WWalton19:5319:535.8 
5719:55   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
5819:57   David Noble V45MUnattached    
5920:00   Kevin Parker V40MUnattached    
6020:01   Jonathan McGraw V35MUnattached    
6120:02   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2117:163.3 
6220:03   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
6320:06   Oscar Miles  S20MUnattached19:0217:402.5 
6420:06   Jake Moir S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
6520:10   Josie Savill SBS20WStragglers/Middlesex Schs20:1018:237.0 
6620:11   Fenella Ross PBS20WSheffield Uni20:1119:046.8 
6720:13   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
6820:14   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:5519:225.8 
6920:16   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:188.0 
7020:18   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers18:5518:406.8 
7120:18   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:2719:037.4 
7220:19   Rik King V40MUnattached    
7320:20   Matthew Searle PBV40MUnattached20:1918:545.1 
7420:21   Jonathan Hammond V50MOptima Racing Team     
7520:22   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:457.9 
7620:23   Denis Mustafa  V50MStragglers19:2917:528.9 
7720:26   Nicholas Barton  S20MStowmarket/Lancaster Uni19:0818:444.3 
7820:27   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:508.4 
7920:29   Lee Dougall S30MUnattached    
8020:31   Paul Graham  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2917:038.2 
8120:36   Ross Hyde  U15MUnattached19:5918:114.4 
8220:36   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:4312.6 
8320:39   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
8420:39   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:255.5 
8520:40   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:0912.0Click your Clock logo
8620:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8720:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8820:44   Thomas Philip Howard  V40MUnattached20:3420:3410.1 
8920:47   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.1 
9020:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9120:48   Jude Bennett U18MUnattached    
9220:49   Sean Johnstone SBV40MUnattached20:4920:0826.1 
9320:49   Scott Williams V35MUnattached    
9420:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9520:51   Charles Craven  V50MFulham19:2918:316.8 
9620:53   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1719:438.6 
9720:54   James Helm  V45MUnattached20:5119:557.8 
9820:54   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:3710.4 
9920:55   Isabella Wiles U15WUnattached    
10020:56   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:485.4 
10120:56   Mark A Ingham V50MUnattached    
10220:58   Louis Carver U11MSphinx AC    
10320:58   Stuart Carver V45MUnattached    
10420:59   Chris Nugent SBV35MGuildford & Godalming20:0919:488.1 
10521:00   James Sawdy SBS20MEpsom & Ewell21:0017:111.7 
10621:01   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached19:4719:336.0 
10721:01   Charlotte Dawson U15WUnattached    
10821:01   Howard Dawson V45MUnattached    
10921:02   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:3120:248.6 
11021:05   Lucia Tregellis PBSENWUnattached20:2219:287.2 
11121:06   Alex Day S20MUnattached    
11221:08   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
11321:11   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached20:0519:4116.4 
11421:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11521:13   Jamie Appleby  V40MUnattached19:2418:355.5 
11621:15   Cameron Howes S20MUnattached    
11721:17   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
11821:18   Rupert Bole  V55MKingston & Poly20:5320:138.4 
11921:18   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
12021:18   Chris Meara  V50MUnattached20:1519:527.4 
12121:19   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0820:239.9 
12221:20   Simon Derek Greenhill SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2019:3410.5 
12321:21   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:488.2 
12421:22   Will Offer  S30MUnattached19:2518:103.3 
12521:22   Charles Anderson S25MUnattached    
12621:23   Matt Cockett V40MUnattached    
12721:25   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
12821:26   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
12921:26   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
13021:27   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:3918:165.8 
13121:28   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3412.8 
13221:29   Jo Humphrey  S25WRunThrough20:4720:429.1Click your Clock logo
13321:31   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
13421:31   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4618:465.3 
13521:32   Dominic White SBV50MUnattached21:3220:4510.9 
13621:35   Lorraine MacPherson V40WPerth Road Runners    
13721:35   George Featherstone S25MUnattached    
13821:36   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:4420:1716.1 
13921:36   Barry Smith V40MUnattached    
14021:37   Michael Wylie S25MUnattached    
14121:40   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
14221:42   Brett Skilling V35MUnattached    
14321:45   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3319:3111.4 
14421:46   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:2318:569.0 
14521:47   Emily Gow S20WUnattached    
14621:48   Bill Wild SBV45MUnattached21:4821:3614.2 
14721:48   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5413.1 
14821:50   KC Lloyd  S25WLondon City AC20:3018:586.0 
14921:52   Mary Buxton  V35WUnattached21:1720:0313.7 
15021:53   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5612.0 
15121:53   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
15221:56   Stuart Montserrat S30MUnattached    
15321:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15421:58   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
15521:59   James Etchells  SENMUnattached21:2521:0514.5 
15621:59   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
15722:01   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached20:2919:3310.0 
15822:02   Colin Dinwoodie  V60MUnattached21:5619:4411.3 
15922:02   Antonia Klein PBV40WSheen21:4120:4510.0 
16022:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16122:04   Laura Robson  SENWUnattached21:4120:479.0 
16222:04   Robert Wood V40MUnattached    
16322:04   Owain Rowlands V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
16422:06   Vince Gannon SBV45MUnattached21:4220:5816.5 
16522:06   Lynda Cameron  S25WLondon City AC21:0321:0312.8 
16622:07   Duncan Loveday PBV45MUnattached22:0722:0717.2 
16722:07   Julia Snaith  V35WStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond21:5220:4812.1 
16822:08   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
16922:08   Theo Buczynsky U15MUnattached    
17022:10   Ethan Andrew Russell U15MComet Triathlon Club    
17122:12   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached21:3120:0911.0 
17222:13   Sean Daly U15MUnattached    
17322:13   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
17422:14   Martin Evans  V45MElmbridge22:0820:5113.0 
17522:14   Chris Denison Smith  V45MElmbridge21:1720:2611.5 
17622:15   Andrew Roberts  V45MUnattached21:4619:5414.1 
17722:15   Andrew Barker S25MUnattached    
17822:16   Andrew Mayall PBSENMUnattached22:0621:2213.0 
17922:17   Richard Herring  V40MWimbledon Windmilers20:3820:0513.3 
18022:17   Jason Wallace  V45MUnattached21:4721:2013.0 
18122:18   Jonathan Lee S30MUnattached    
18222:20   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
18322:20   Andrew Patrick Allen  V60MStragglers21:3319:4310.9 
18422:21   Oscar Miell-Ingram U15MUnattached    
18522:21   David Rimmer  V45MUnattached21:2720:3017.2 
18622:23   Finn Hindley U15MUnattached    
18722:25   Andrew Harradine PBV40MUnattached22:2521:2914.7 
18822:26   Imogen Parker-Elms U15WUnattached    
18922:28   Sabrina Cant  V40WStragglers20:5020:158.8 
19022:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19122:29   Rowan Ardill  S30MRamsbottom19:5118:358.9 
19222:29   Rob Phillips  V45MRunnymede18:3517:295.4 
19322:29   Paul Grout  V40MUnattached22:1720:5011.6 
19422:30   Gerard Daly SBV45MUnattached22:3020:0814.2 
19522:31   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
19622:32   Ben Theron U15MUnattached    
19722:32   Edmund Fetherston-Dilke V45MUnattached    
19822:33   Greg Mace  V45MUnattached21:4921:0911.5 
19922:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20022:35   Alix Baccardax  U15WKingston & Poly22:1421:3710.0 
20122:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20222:36   Paul Hedley V45MUnattached    
20322:37   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:0119:4512.6 
20422:37   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:3321:1810.7 
20522:37   Ian Clifford V50MUnattached    
20622:38   Amy Llewellyn V35WUnattached    
20722:39   Daisy Hunt S20WUnattached    
20822:40   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:1421:1412.3 
20922:40   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
21022:41   Chris Lodge  V45MUnattached21:3821:1815.7 
21122:42   Claire Hall S25WUnattached    
21222:43   Alastair Nelson V50MUnattached    
21322:43   Victoria Stack  S25WLondon City AC21:5721:3311.5 
21422:43   Ellie Awford  S25WLondon City AC21:1921:1911.8 
21522:44   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
21622:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21722:46   Brian Golden  V55MUnattached21:4821:3611.8 
21822:47   Mike James Taylor SBV50MUnattached22:3221:3412.1 
21922:52   Michael Axton  V60MStragglers22:3521:4815.4 
22022:53   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
22122:54   Hamish Ironside  V45MUnattached20:4619:498.5 
22222:55   Will Frost V40MUnattached    
22322:56   Joby Thomas  V45MStragglers22:1220:5314.7 
22422:56   Scott Hillman V40MUnattached    
22522:57   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached21:5721:5612.4 
22622:58   Patrick Troughton  V35MUnattached21:2521:259.9 
22722:59   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached22:1921:3512.4 
22823:00   Edward Finn S25MUnattached    
22923:01   Gary Robinson  V40MWest 421:1119:029.0 
23023:02   Keith Dube V50MUnattached    
23123:02   Martin Delve  V45MUnattached22:4422:0011.9 
23223:03   Sonny Noble U15MUnattached    
23323:03   Tim Greenhalgh V35MUnattached    
23423:03   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:2021:2311.8 
23523:04   Andrew David Howarth  V50MStragglers21:5321:4914.0 
23623:05   Andrew Johnson V40MUnattached    
23723:05   David Jones V45MUnattached    
23823:05   David Pope  V50MUnattached21:4820:209.0 
23923:06   Andrew Bithray V35MUnattached    
24023:06   Jack Kennedy SBV45MUnattached22:4521:4715.2 
24123:07   Teresa Willcox  V55WUnattached22:3121:5115.2 
24223:08   Mike Pearce SBV50MUnattached23:0821:2523.9 
24323:08   Lucy Hoseason U15WComet Triathlon Club    
24423:09   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
24523:10   Paul McDonald V50MUnattached    
24623:11   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0914.1 
24723:11   Paul Lee V45MUnattached    
24823:13   Charlie Spencer V35MUnattached    
24923:14   Josh Smith  V45MUnattached22:4319:4913.0 
25023:14   Amy Kearton S20WSouthampton Triathlon Club    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5