Beeston parkrun # 188 External Results
Beeston
28 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35   Robert Evans  S30MBeeston17:4317:242.5Click your Clock logo
218:58   Andrew Taplin  V50MUnattached18:3017:562.6 
319:20   Angus Davison  V45MBeeston18:3218:328.1 
419:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:36   Mark Nandlal  V45MBeeston18:4118:4110.0 
619:40   Pedro P. Juanes Martin V40MBeeston AC    
719:41   Simon Todd  V40MBeeston19:2519:085.3 
819:48   Niall Walsh U20MUnattached    
919:53   Martin Lee  S25MRedhill RR/Unattached18:3318:336.1Click your Clock logo
1020:02   Simon Rhodes  V40MBirchfield H19:2718:174.3 
1120:03   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H17:5117:103.1 
1220:05   Rob Disney  V50MUnattached19:3919:247.4 
1320:05   Tom McCulloch  V50MBeeston19:4219:266.9 
1420:07   Thomas Pumphrey S25MUnattached    
1520:24   Joseph Gallagher  S25MBeeston18:3118:314.1 
1620:33   Craig Scott S25MUnattached    
1720:38   Ty Starke V40MUnattached    
1820:45   Christopher Birley S30MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
1920:46   Alasdair McCulloch U20MUnattached    
2020:48   Anthony Peters V40MUnattached    
2120:49   Adam England V40MUnattached    
2220:52   Phil Driver V50MUnattached    
2320:54   James Smith S30MUnattached    
2420:58   Sophie Eadsforth  V40WBeeston20:5320:337.7 
2520:59   Phil Herd  V35MBeeston18:2717:111.3 
2621:02   Alex Day S20MUnattached    
2721:03   Dave Bish  V35MBeeston20:2419:407.8 
2821:08   Tasso Gazis  V50MRun Local20:5120:5112.8 
2921:11   David Summerill V35MUnattached    
3021:22   Rosa Lavelle-Hill  S20WLewes/Formula One Circuit Crew19:4519:457.3 
3121:26   Matthew Cole S20MUnattached    
3221:30   John Walker  V55MBeeston20:4720:4511.4 
3321:31   Bob Frake V45MUnattached    
3421:31   Geoff Pennington  V50MBeeston21:0419:306.0 
3521:34   Robert Floyd V35MUnattached    
3621:36   James Isherwood  V40MBeeston18:4918:495.3 
3721:42   Sharon Chapman  V40WUnattached21:0320:128.0 
3821:45   Pim Doeswijk V35MUnattached    
3921:46   Martin Barradell  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:3017:483.1 
4021:46   Khaled Belgasmi S30MUnattached    
4121:48   Darrin Adams V50MUnattached    
4222:02   Martin Chappell V45MUnattached    
4322:04   Dean Ward  V45MShelton21:5821:2615.0 
4422:09   James Thomas V35MUnattached    
4522:09   Abigail Cast  V35WRushcliffe21:4121:4113.0 
4622:10   Elizabeth Pennington SBU20WNotts22:1019:058.4 
4722:10   Michael Lyden  V35MBeeston20:1419:577.9 
4822:25   James Pheasant V35MUnattached    
4922:25   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
5022:26   Tim Harrison V50MUnattached    
5122:26   Ian Stevens V50MUnattached    
5222:34   Neil Franklin  V50MRedhill RR19:1719:1711.2 
5322:38   Nick Radford V40MUnattached    
5423:02   Jake Moses S25MUnattached    
5523:10   Paul Bradshaw V40MUnattached    
5623:13   Peter Collings S30MUnattached    
5723:20   Miles Chappell U15MUnattached    
5823:25   Gary Lee  V55MRedhill RR23:0819:0711.8 
5923:25   Theresa Gorman  V40WBeeston22:4322:3717.5 
6023:30   Remi Gauvain  V45MHolme Pierrepont21:4121:1512.2 
6123:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:36   Maz Bharmal V45MUnattached    
6323:40   Lee Meakin PBV40MShelton23:4023:4019.2 
6423:41   Jacob Hodge  U20MNottingham Uni20:4320:1214.6 
6523:46   Michael Doyle  V55MKimberley23:1823:1813.3 
6623:47   Salome Maybanks  V35WReading Joggers/Thames Valley Triathletes22:4822:3413.2 
6723:54   Jackie Welburn  V35WBeeston23:2622:5612.1 
6823:56   Paul Channon V35MUnattached    
6923:59   Marie-Christine Pardon  V45WBeeston22:4022:2112.4 
7024:00   Alina Hemkova S30WUnattached    
7124:02   Peter Collins V45MUnattached    
7224:13   James Leadbetter S25MUnattached    
7324:19   Anna Underwood V35WUnattached    
7424:25   Leon Hunt  V50MBeeston23:0322:2913.4 
7524:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:27   Ben Hales S30MUnattached    
7724:29   Pip Cheesman S25WUnattached    
7824:30   Lucy Grant  S30WBeeston22:4120:478.4 
7924:31   Gareth Williams  V35MBeeston22:2621:5912.9 
8024:37   Kapil Agashi S30MUnattached    
8124:45   Samuel Brown U15MUnattached    
8224:46   Neil Jones V40MUnattached    
8324:51   Christopher Smith  S30MRolls Royce21:5621:5613.9 
8424:51   Barbara Hathaway  V45WClanfield23:5823:4216.4 
8524:53   Paul Maher V40MUnattached    
8624:55   Sue Chicken  V50WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached22:4322:4112.5 
8725:00   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:0723:0513.6 
8825:04   Richard Tunney V45MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
8925:05   Neil Robinson V40MUnattached    
9025:08   Alan Lea S25MUnattached    
9125:10   Caroline A Smith V55WUnattached    
9225:15   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:1424:4516.6 
9325:20   Karen Wood V35WUnattached    
9425:22   Joanne Shillingford  V40WRun Local24:5524:4222.7 
9525:22   Chris Robson  V60MLong Eaton22:5420:338.4 
9625:24   Ian Hirst V55MUnattached    
9725:25   Andrew Allen V35MUnattached    
9825:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:30   Michael O'Brien V70MUnattached    
10025:35   Chris Barker V35MUnattached    
10125:47   Robert Harkness V35MUnattached    
10225:52   Nick Holloway V35MUnattached    
10325:56   Tim Welding V40MUnattached    
10425:58   James Billington V35MUnattached    
10526:07   Marcus Unwin S30MUnattached    
10626:08   David Fearn V50MUnattached    
10726:09   Sue Taylor V55WUnattached    
10826:14   Saverio Della Rocca V45MUnattached    
10926:21   Ian Warren V45MRebel Runners Nottingham    
11026:24   Chris Coombs S30MUnattached    
11126:25   Gary Arblaster V40MUnattached    
11226:28   Gabriele Thomas-Neher V45WUnattached    
11326:36   Rachel Angell  V35WUnattached23:4121:0816.3 
11426:37   Brendan Hanley  S30MBeeston21:2221:2215.4 
11526:38   Danielle Telfer S30WUnattached    
11626:39   Caroline Johnson V40WUnattached    
11726:40   Fiona Hawkins PBV35WTeam Derby Runner26:4022:3912.5 
11826:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:58   Vicky Johnson V45WUnattached    
12027:05   Jonathan Baker S30MUnattached    
12127:07   Alex Jarvis S20WUnattached    
12227:10   Cheryl Gray V55WUnattached    
12327:14   Elizabeth Scott S25WUnattached    
12427:16   David Kirk S25MUnattached    
12527:17   Denise Hooley V35WUnattached    
12627:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:20   Hannah Green S30WUnattached    
12827:24   Joe Moseti V50MUnattached    
12927:28   Callum Taylor U18MSunbury Skiff Club    
13027:31   Holly McCain  S30WBeeston25:0822:5614.3 
13127:32   Katrina Handford-Smith S30WUnattached    
13227:42   Nick Murfin S30MUnattached    
13327:44   Paul Hartshorne  V45MBeeston23:5223:5216.7 
13427:46   Alex Stoppiello V50MUnattached    
13527:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:47   Claudia Kuster  V45WUnattached24:4023:5118.1 
13727:47   Gemma Daykin V35WUnattached    
13827:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:49   Ian Brown V55MUnattached    
14027:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:54   Mark Stubbs V50MUnattached    
14227:57   Han Sean Lee S25MUnattached    
14328:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14428:01   Joseph Stonier  U15MNotts24:4124:4126.9 
14528:03   Peter Stonier V45MUnattached    
14628:07   Pat Allen SBV70WLong Eaton28:0726:1825.8 
14728:08   Ben King V35MUnattached    
14828:09   Adrian Cook  V45MUnattached26:0224:3418.5 
14928:09   Oliver Thornton S25MUnattached    
15028:13   Ben Lister  S30MUnattached26:5023:5315.4 
15128:19   Joanne Benbow S25WUnattached    
15228:26   Tony Clay V55M4Life Tri Club    
15328:26   Charlotte Briddon S20WUnattached    
15428:27   Abi Spencer V40WUnattached    
15528:29   Jen Beverley S30WUnattached    
15628:40   Mervyn Lewis V60MUnattached    
15728:43   Chloe Birley U18WUnattached    
15828:44   Jennifer Hart V35WUnattached    
15928:50   Roderick Hepburn V50MUnattached    
16028:51   Ken Allen  V70MNotts25:0120:4324.3 
16128:52   Michael Birley V50MUnattached    
16228:54   Sylvia Crump  V60WSole Sisters26:2326:1520.1 
16328:56   Nicole Williams  SENWUnattached25:5025:2726.5 
16428:57   Isaac Simkins U11MUnattached    
16529:03   Michelle Cook V40WUnattached    
16629:04   Emily Ardill V40WUnattached    
16729:04   Paul A Dennis  V50MBeeston20:2120:087.1 
16829:06   Joanna Lumb S20WUnattached    
16929:10   Alice Hardy S20WUnattached    
17029:11   Phoebe Nicholls S25WUnattached    
17129:12   Ruth Fearn V55WUnattached    
17229:13   Amanda Stapleton S30WUnattached    
17329:14   Sophie Thornton S25WUnattached    
17429:17   Marianna Laviola S30WUnattached    
17529:27   Zoe Rylatt V50WUnattached    
17629:43   Hilary Susan Harris V55WUnattached    
17729:47   Ariane Walker V55WSweatshop Running Community    
17829:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17929:53   Terry Rogers  V60MUnattached28:1224:4620.3 
18029:53   Nic Rutherford V40MRushcliffe AC    
18129:54   Jennifer Taylor  V45WUnattached26:0724:5120.2 
18229:57   Victoria Sedman V35WNotts Women Runners    
18329:58   Anna Hughes V45WUnattached    
18429:59   Sarah Sandhu V45WUnattached    
18530:00   Chloe Pilbeam PBV35WTeam Derby Runner30:0030:0032.2 
18630:08   Alessandra Agostini S25WUnattached    
18730:09   Mark Jones V45MUnattached    
18830:10   Adam Govan S30MUnattached    
18930:21   Steve Rubery  V55MMidland Masters29:0125:4022.7 
19030:25   Mark Dunning V45MUnattached    
19130:29   Eleanor McGurk V40WUnattached    
19230:32   Jane Evison V50WUnattached    
19330:32   Caroline Crabtree V40WUnattached    
19430:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:37   Rachel Carrington S30WUnattached    
19630:40   Esther Lewis S20WUnattached    
19730:43   Stephen Keller V65MUnattached    
19830:43   April Gartlan S30WUnattached    
19930:46   Annie Brown U11WUnattached    
20030:47   Amy Watson S20WUnattached    
20130:48   Julian Brown V45MUnattached    
20230:55   Elizabeth Rawding  V50WLong Eaton28:5425:5624.3 
20331:00   Emma Duce S30WNotts Women Runners    
20431:02   Alena Babicova V50WUnattached    
20531:03   Farida Hussain V45WUnattached    
20631:18   Kate Wright S30WUnattached    
20731:26   Stephen Hanson-Abbott S30MUnattached    
20831:37   Julie Lord  V55WBeeston30:4229:4824.1 
20931:38   Michael Lord  V55MBeeston31:0324:5122.0 
21031:39   Sally Donald V50WUnattached    
21131:42   Richard Green V60MUnattached    
21232:01   Leslie Bode V35WUnattached    
21332:09   Peter Quill V65MUnattached    
21432:10   Mark Bevington V55MUnattached    
21532:12   Samantha Tebbutt  V40WNottingham Women28:4428:2926.3 
21632:12   George Blundell-Hunter S25MUnattached    
21732:16   Angela Lucking V55WUnattached    
21832:18   Kate Durrant V40WUnattached    
21932:19   Charlotte Mehew U11WUnattached    
22032:21   Andrew Mehew V50MUnattached    
22132:22   Leah Charles U15WUnattached    
22232:25   Carole Davison V70WUnattached    
22332:28   Jelena Vukicevic V40WUnattached    
22432:29   Jude Beddoe U11MUnattached    
22532:30   Adam Beddoe V40MUnattached    
22632:31   Katie Baraniak V40WUnattached    
22732:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22832:35   Dana Heldt  V35WNotts Women30:0027:0325.6 
22932:37   Julie Keller V35WUnattached    
23032:38   Finley Wheatcroft U11MUnattached    
23132:39   Susan Wheatcroft  V35WBeeston26:5121:5413.6 
23232:40   Paul Wheatcroft V35MUnattached    
23332:40   Chris Storer  V40WBeeston25:5325:0023.1 
23432:41   Carrie Barker  V35WBeeston27:1525:3918.4 
23533:01   Jem Simkins U11MUnattached    
23633:02   Catherine Simkins  V40WBeeston20:2920:169.8 
23733:02   Dayana Castellon S20WUnattached    
23833:03   Scott Freeman V45MUnattached    
23933:04   Shaun Borrill V50MUnattached    
24033:10   Julie Searjeant  V55WKimberley32:4930:2332.5 
24133:12   Matthew Todd S30MUnattached    
24233:13   Barrie Whittamore V65MUnattached    
24333:16   Jess Bennett V45WUnattached    
24433:18   Lora Sobey S25WUnattached    
24533:25   Bryan Henesey S30MUnattached    
24633:53   John Pritchett V75MUnattached    
24733:55   Heide Stafford V55WUnattached    
24833:56   Thomas Boyce U11MUnattached    
24933:57   Jon Boyce V35MUnattached    
25033:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2