Hadleigh parkrun # 51 External Results
Hadleigh
28 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:35   Tom Oliver  S20MWinchester/Eastbourne17:0716:281.7 
220:11   Chris McClay  V35MLeigh on Sea18:0817:463.5 
320:54   Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers19:0818:255.0 
421:09   Timothy Utting  S25MRochford RC19:5319:496.7 
521:35   Daniel Mayes  U18MEast Essex TC19:5419:338.1 
621:39   Nick Rawling S25MUnattached    
721:40   David Miller  V45MLeigh on Sea18:4918:496.9 
821:45   Terry Knightley  V55MIlford/Billericay18:5718:386.2Click your Clock logo
921:48   Elijah Chaplin U18MFlyers Southend    
1022:26   Ben Horsburgh S25MUnattached    
1122:33   Lee Gumbrell  S25MBenfleet19:5819:589.2 
1222:39   Steve Cooper V55MRayleigh RAT Runners    
1322:47   Emerson Paul  V40MOrpington20:1519:598.3 
1422:53   Peter Kerr  S30MLeigh on Sea20:0819:115.9 
1523:15   Mark Mayes  V50MEast Essex TC20:2818:557.2 
1623:17   Dave Flanagan  V55MCastle Point Joggers21:3821:0811.7 
1723:25   Colin Dunn  V40MCastle Point Joggers20:3719:477.7 
1823:29   Graeme Edwards  V45MCastle Point Joggers22:0020:389.7 
1923:32   Charley Jennings  V40WSouthend21:2020:288.2Click your Clock logo
2023:40   Adam Smith  V45MUnattached22:2521:2212.9 
2123:50   Paul Franklin  V60MCastle Point Joggers21:4721:2012.0 
2223:55   Paul Sparks  V55MUnattached23:1020:3514.0Click your Clock logo
2324:00   Lee Baynton  S30MBenfleet17:0216:450.6 
2424:03   Ian Hart  V55MCastle Point Joggers23:0423:0413.8 
2524:07   Lee Matassa V40MUnattached    
2624:27   Charlie Edwards U15MCastle Point Joggers    
2724:37   Cristina Fragnito S25WUnattached    
2825:02   Stuart Harrison  V40MUnattached22:4421:4910.4 
2925:10   John Stuart  V45MUnattached21:4921:4914.6 
3025:39   Kieran Neary S20MUnattached    
3126:32   Ezio Pepper U15MLeigh on Sea Striders    
3226:50   Andy Debnam  V45MCastle Point Joggers23:2423:1912.3 
3327:06   Bosco De Souza  V55MPitsea RC/Flyers Southend23:2621:3614.0 
3427:12   Spencer Brooks S30MUnattached    
3527:23   Paul Varker  V50MCastle Point Joggers24:1524:1516.1 
3627:25   Paul Matthews  V70MMornington Chasers24:5923:3515.9 
3727:26   Samuel Burdett U11MUnattached    
3827:26   Peter Burdett  V45MHavering '90 Joggers23:1922:0311.1 
3927:34   Barrie Jones V60MFlyers Southend    
4027:40   Gareth Smith  V35MCastle Point Joggers25:2524:2716.8 
4127:43   Ellis Essex U11MUnattached    
4227:45   Jane Bramble V45WEast Essex Triathlon Club    
4327:46   Beci Callow  S25WLeigh on Sea22:2021:5620.9 
4427:57   Martin Victory V45MUnattached    
4528:03   Allison Tynan  V50WLeigh on Sea24:5624:5621.5 
4628:05   Sue Mayes  V50WEast Essex TC24:4924:4921.1 
4728:08   Andrew Nash SBV45MLeigh on Sea28:0825:4323.9 
4828:15   Robert Higgon  V60MCastle Point Joggers26:0626:0421.2 
4928:24   Russell Pagan V45MUnattached    
5028:29   Debbie Dunn  V40WCastle Point Joggers27:2326:2719.6 
5128:35   Kairen Hart V50WCastle Point Joggers    
5228:43   Doug Porter V55MUnattached    
5328:53   Lorraine Heal  V55WCastle Point Joggers25:3425:3118.4 
5428:54   Alexander Sinclair  U20MEast Essex TC26:2423:3529.2 
5529:03   Tracey Bradley  V40WCastle Point Joggers28:0526:2218.1 
5629:06   Edward Church S20MUnattached    
5729:09   Peter Matassa V40MUnattached    
5829:18   Monika Thaler  V40WOrpington25:2024:5815.7 
5929:21   Danielle Giannotti  S25WBenfleet23:2222:2815.7 
6029:25   Daniel Schneider V45MUnattached    
6129:25   Madelyn Schneider U15WUnattached    
6229:27   Ty McKeown V55MRayleigh RAT Runners    
6329:29   Wally James  V45MLeigh on Sea24:5624:1217.3 
6429:42   Stephen Nash V45MFlyers Southend    
6529:43   Karen Hume V35WUnattached    
6629:48   Sam Chapman U15MFlyers Southend    
6729:52   William Mayes  U15MEast Essex TC19:1319:1313.1 
6829:53   Jim Gardiner V75MFlyers Southend    
6930:00   Siobhan Casey  S25WLeigh on Sea25:5024:5627.0 
7030:06   Evie Chapman U11WFlyers Southend    
7130:07   Rebekah Young U15WFlyers Southend    
7230:09   Helen Skinner  V45WCastle Point Joggers29:5127:3130.1 
7330:09   James Chapman V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7430:10   De'anna Essex V35WUnattached    
7530:13   Catherine Maylin  V45WCastle Point Joggers28:3326:4423.4 
7630:18   Neil Sales V50MUnattached    
7730:19   Valerie Bloomfield  V45WRunning 4 Women27:4224:4216.8 
7830:19   Elisabeth Williams S30WUnattached    
7930:24   Zachary Chaplin S20MFlyers Southend    
8030:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8130:32   Deborah Waring V40WUnattached    
8230:39   Karen Callow  V50WLeigh on Sea27:5627:5627.0 
8330:50   Victoria Groves V40WUnattached    
8430:58   Matt Hayward V40MUnattached    
8531:09   Neil Young V45MFlyers Southend    
8631:29   Nick Giannotti  V55MCastle Point Joggers23:3723:3715.6 
8731:31   Mark Collins V45MUnattached    
8831:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8931:37   Lynne Chaplin V50WFlyers Southend    
9031:49   Louise Burns  V60WEast Essex TC27:4627:0226.6Click your Clock logo
9131:51   Jan Grover  V60WBenfleet26:3126:3119.7 
9232:00   Michael Walker V60MFlyers Southend    
9332:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9432:12   Joachim Adenusi V45MUnattached    
9532:21   Freya Essex U11WUnattached    
9632:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9732:29   Barry Williams V70MUnattached    
9832:32   Cherie Wright V40WUnattached    
9932:34   Poppy Pepper U11WLeigh on Sea Striders    
10032:36   Fay Norris V35WUnattached    
10132:37   Vicky Parsons  V45WLeigh on Sea25:1823:0320.8 
10232:39   Ralph Burtonshaw V65MUnattached    
10332:50   Penny Clay V40WUnattached    
10432:52   Vanessa Fraser V55WFlyers Southend    
10533:00   Chris Cammidge  V55MCastle Point Joggers29:2824:1524.8 
10633:11   Jan Steed  V50WCastle Point Joggers29:4028:2225.8 
10733:25   Helen Kelly  V60WUnattached27:0324:3927.7 
10833:30   Claire Young  V45WHockley TR26:0325:5118.7 
10933:30   Paul Young V60MUnattached    
11033:32   Joanne Williams V35WUnattached    
11134:06   David Leyland V50MUnattached    
11234:27   Debra Porter  V50WVegan25:3124:5417.5 
11334:28   James Porter  S25MVegan19:0718:302.9 
11434:28   Sue Taylor V40WUnattached    
11534:30   Gillian Victory V50WUnattached    
11634:59   Victoria Irvine  S30WSouthend26:5023:1428.6 
11735:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11835:01   Joseph Kane S25MUnattached    
11935:31   Sarah Ball V50WUnattached    
12035:52   Chloe Anthony S25WUnattached    
12135:53   Freddie Williamson U11MUnattached    
12235:58   Lorraine Joyce V50WFlyers Southend    
12336:05   Andrew Beard V40MUnattached    
12436:17   Hannah Denman S25WUnattached    
12536:18   Rob Henderson  S25MBeeston20:5920:4310.4 
12636:23   Samantha Jones V45WFlyers Southend    
12736:53   Taylor Dunn S20MCastle Point Joggers    
12837:11   Tiffany Hughes V40WUnattached    
12937:13   Ethan Williams U11MUnattached    
13037:18   Rose Roberts U11WUnattached    
13137:18   Catherine Roberts V40WUnattached    
13237:33   Maggie Campbell-Freeman V55WFlyers Southend    
13337:40   Hayley Robinson S30WUnattached    
13437:51   Natalie Robinson S30WUnattached    
13537:56   Helen Marriot  V60WCastle Point Joggers32:1130:0128.8 
13637:57   Sarah Tune V40WUnattached    
13737:58   Jake Williams U11MUnattached    
13837:59   Lloyd Williams V40MUnattached    
13938:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14038:23   Matt Thain S30MUnattached    
14138:28   Nikki Thain V40WUnattached    
14238:33   Julie Aldridge V50WUnattached    
14339:13   Karen Chapman V50WFlyers Southend    
14439:17   Joanne Stuart V50WUnattached    
14539:21   Lucy Roberts U15WUnattached    
14639:22   Peter Roberts V45MUnattached    
14740:07   Debbie Docherty V60WFlyers Southend    
14841:09   Peter Freeman V60MFlyers Southend    
14941:47   Kathy MacPherson V40WUnattached    
15041:49   Amie Bright V35WUnattached    
15142:50   Suzanne Sales V45WUnattached    
15242:56   Nicola Moorcroft V45WUnattached    
15346:26   Claire Chapman V45WUnattached    
15447:12   Suzanne Smith V45WUnattached    
15547:35   Kathy Franklin V55WCastle Point Joggers    
15647:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15747:52   Shannon Reeves S25WUnattached    
15847:54   Joanne Reeves V50WUnattached    
15952:15   Jamie Williamson U11MUnattached    
16052:15   Samuel Warrington U15MUnattached    
16152:16   Victoria Warrington U15WUnattached    
16252:18   Lisa Williamson S30WUnattached    
16352:38   Lily Williamson U11WUnattached    
16454:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16554:57   Sophie Eastment U18WUnattached    
16655:31   Harry Campbell U11MUnattached    
16755:32   Matthew Campbell S30MFlyers Southend    
16856:14   Olivia Owl U11WUnattached    
16956:15   Liz Jude V35WFlyers Southend    
17056:16   Rebecca Regan V35WUnattached    
17158:04   Nicola Hoad V50WUnattached    
17258:05   Sherry Fuller V40WFlyers Southend    
17359:03   Hannah Rouse S20WUnattached    
17459:05   Paula Young  V35WUnattached33:0424:5029.4 
1751:00:32   Sydney Bright U15WCastle Point Joggers    
1761:01:42   Daisy Hardy U15WUnattached    
1771:01:49   Elizabeth Hardy V40WUnattached    
1781:01:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached