Dartmoor Vale Marathon External Results
Kingsteignton
29 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mar
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40:482:40:47   Jamie Barnett  U20MTeignbridge2:40:472:30:41-2.4 
22:55:152:55:13   Adam Ramsden  V40MUnattached2:55:132:44:0811.5 
33:08:593:08:58   Adam Holland  SENMNotfast/Tavistock2:27:552:27:55-2.2 
43:10:193:10:15   Ivan Jeary  V45MUknetrunner3:10:153:07:405.6 
53:12:333:12:25   Richard Rowley SENMTotnes Turtles    
63:15:563:15:53   Paul J Carter  V50MOkehampton3:03:482:58:194.2 
73:16:443:16:43   David Rayfield  V50MRugby & Northampton2:53:442:49:335.1 
83:17:253:17:21   Matthew Rech SENMPlymouth Triathlon Club    
93:17:543:17:51   Isobel Wykes SBV35WTruro3:12:452:59:3714.3 
103:19:153:19:13   Thomas Pitcher PBSENMTamar3:19:133:19:135.6 
113:19:253:19:23   Chris Turner PBSENMOkehampton3:19:233:19:2311.5 
123:19:493:19:45   Chris Puertas PBV50MPlymouth H3:19:453:19:4511.8 
133:22:013:21:58   Richard Pedrick  SENMSouth West RR3:12:322:56:253.9Click your Clock logo
143:22:573:22:56   Robert Berry V40M     
153:23:493:23:47   Robert Kelly  V35MOkehampton2:58:242:53:312.7 
163:23:573:23:56   Jessica Raynor  SENWSidmouth3:23:563:23:5623.5 
173:23:593:23:55   Gary Spivey  V40MMudCrew3:20:273:09:009.4 
183:25:003:24:59   David Spencer SENMBideford Amateur Athletic Club    
193:26:523:26:48   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR3:05:142:55:204.3 
203:27:033:26:57   Ken Holder V45MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
213:27:353:27:25   Katie Warren SENW     
223:28:243:28:19   Kris Ward PBV40MTeignbridge3:28:193:14:227.1 
233:29:093:29:07   Ed Clements V40M     
243:31:593:31:52   Bernard J Genge  V55MChard3:13:252:56:1711.5 
253:32:133:32:07   Tom Murrin PBV35MBude Rats3:32:073:17:496.2 
263:33:393:33:36   Adam Roberts SENMExeter Triathlon Club    
273:33:503:33:41   Chris Gunstone  V55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters3:31:153:17:458.0 
283:37:253:37:23   Patrick Munn  V55MMudCrew3:20:023:16:0914.8 
293:38:083:38:03   Jayne Angilley  V55WCornwall AC3:33:003:22:5313.2 
893:38:083:37:55   simon singleton V50MThe Boy in The Floral Dress    
303:38:473:38:35   Mark English  V45MLliswerry3:38:353:26:4917.9 
313:39:333:39:31   Diane Roy  V50WEast Cornwall/MudCrew3:20:123:11:019.6 
323:40:533:40:45   Lee Channon  V40MCornwall AC3:19:373:14:4210.0 
333:42:393:42:27   Mark Wright SENM     
343:42:493:42:43   Douglas Cade SENM     
353:44:133:44:10   andrew ferguson V50MMud Crew Running    
363:44:503:44:46   Rachel Mahood V35W     
373:45:463:45:39   Richard Storr  SENMBeckenham3:28:573:15:285.6 
383:46:273:46:23   Peter Ford V50M     
393:47:023:46:59   Andrew Reid SENM     
403:50:483:50:45   Laurie Carter  V60MChepstow H3:50:453:05:389.5 
413:52:223:52:16   Stephen Barker SBV45MTeignbridge3:52:163:18:3115.5 
423:53:013:52:45   Robert Cooper  V40MTeignbridge3:52:453:52:4515.7 
433:53:013:52:45   Allen Taylor  V40MTeignbridge3:06:492:58:087.0 
443:54:353:54:24   Chris Evans SENMSneyd Park AFC    
453:55:233:55:21   Melissa Holmes  SENWYeovil3:55:213:55:2129.7 
463:56:363:56:29   Chris Anthony PBV35MBere Alston3:56:293:56:2916.5 
473:57:063:56:55   Samuel Brown SENM     
483:57:153:57:08   Graydon Robert Widdicombe  V40MTeignbridge3:29:403:29:4010.3 
493:57:573:57:51   Liz Trebilcock  V50WTruro3:57:513:57:5112.1 
503:58:483:58:35   Nicola Kelly V35WRMR    
513:59:063:58:58   Ben Fitzgerald SENM     
523:59:133:59:07   Paul Sharples  V60MTeignbridge3:43:173:39:4111.9 
533:59:153:59:05   Debbie Burman V35W     
543:59:333:59:27   AN Other         
554:01:324:01:19   David McGovern SENM     
564:02:284:02:12   Helen Hardwick V50W     
574:03:484:03:37   Emma Challis V40WCats protection    
584:04:264:04:18   edward buckingham V40MTamar Trotters    
594:06:014:05:56   Tracey Lloyd  V50WSouth West RR4:05:543:39:0614.7 
604:09:304:09:18   Paul Masters  V55MChard3:37:423:11:4819.2 
614:11:284:11:25   Nathan Elphick SBV45MTeignbridge4:09:003:47:3918.0 
624:11:314:11:28   Sharon Daw V50W100 club    
634:11:384:11:21   Ian Powell V45M     
644:11:484:11:41   Lucy Evans  V40WTeignbridge4:06:204:06:2019.3 
654:13:154:13:02   Stephen Preston SENM     
664:15:494:15:40   Kirsty Prowse  SENWUnattached3:33:363:32:389.3 
674:15:494:15:41   Robert Jinman  SENMStorm Plymouth4:15:414:15:4115.5 
684:19:474:19:37   Dillon Oshea SENM     
694:22:474:22:37   Annette Rickard  V40WTamar4:22:374:22:3724.9 
704:24:124:24:02   Alison Whitford V35W     
714:24:334:24:25   Claire Faithfull  SENWStorm Plymouth4:24:254:24:2517.0 
724:25:304:25:17   Martyn Ewers  V35M100 Marathon Club4:04:533:50:0022.8 
734:25:584:25:49   Barnaby Luke Hicks  V35MVegan3:57:303:57:3010.9 
744:27:224:27:17   Katherine Dayman SENW     
754:27:414:27:28   Paul Skipp V50M     
764:28:164:28:10   Matthew Walters V40M     
774:29:224:29:11   James Musselwhite  V35MChard4:29:114:29:1124.7 
784:29:244:29:14   Andrew Leeson  V35MChard3:21:383:21:3818.3 
794:30:114:29:54   Nick Culverhouse V45M     
804:31:044:30:54   Adrian Higgins  V45MHeadington4:30:543:38:1116.8 
814:32:224:32:12   Mark Hird SENM     
824:33:114:33:00   Joe Jones SENM     
834:33:234:33:17   Richard Keatley  V35MTeignbridge4:29:114:24:3721.1 
844:36:244:36:12   Clive Beech PBV60MTrail Running Association4:36:124:36:1219.7Click your Clock logo
854:37:114:37:04   Darren Bridle V40M     
864:37:384:37:23   Adam Worth SENM     
874:37:384:37:24   Michael Cash V50M     
884:38:014:37:48   Paul A Webster SBV65MShelton4:37:483:37:3020.3 
904:43:184:43:17   Pawel Szymanski  SENMLaunceston RR4:43:173:23:0315.0 
914:44:574:44:46   David Wright  V45MSidmouth4:44:464:44:4630.1 
994:45:204:45:04   Shu Xiao SENW     
924:46:204:46:03   David Bird SBV60M100 Marathon Club4:32:223:42:5516.6 
934:47:174:47:05   Benoit coisne V60M     
944:48:094:47:59   Martin Draper V55MDraper    
954:48:264:48:09   Emma Mooney  V35WMarple Runners4:43:114:19:4219.0 
964:48:314:48:15   Rachel Duffy Wyatt SENW     
974:51:054:50:58   Jeff Acton SENM     
984:53:364:53:22   Naomi Preston V35W     
1004:59:474:59:36   Steve New  V45M100 Marathon Club4:39:094:16:0422.0 
1015:03:515:03:40   Jerome George Timbrell  V45MQuantock4:12:373:28:4113.5 
1025:06:315:06:16   Jonathan Storer V50M     
1035:09:445:09:35   Graham Dennison  V40MPoole Runners4:31:073:59:3911.9 
1045:09:575:09:43   Joanne Rundle  V45WUnattached4:52:104:39:3930.2 
1055:17:435:17:35   Daniel Callf SENM     
1065:21:115:20:56   Bryan King SBV60MPlymouth Musketeers5:20:564:00:1722.9 
1075:21:135:20:58   Louise King  V50WPlymouth Musketeers4:57:104:30:0622.6 
1085:25:495:25:36   Simon Raynor SENM     
1095:27:095:26:53   Shaun Dyer V40M     
1105:27:095:26:52   Nathan Smith SENM     
1115:27:495:27:34   Peter Foulger SENM