Andover parkrun # 338 External Results
Andover
21 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Lauris Savcuks  SENMUnattached16:3816:383.6 
217:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:28   Lauren Hall  S25WAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:4117:160.8 
418:44   Peter Mitchell  V40MWinchester17:3917:012.1 
519:30   Chris Dewey  V50MAndover18:4117:331.6 
619:34   Toby Brawn  U15MAndover19:0516:581.0 
719:48   Gary Sawyer V40MUnattached    
820:03   Melvin Vayle V45MUnattached    
920:13   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover18:4118:416.6 
1020:18   John Kane  V45MAndover17:5117:512.4 
1120:20   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:3018:022.7 
1220:27   David George V45MUnattached    
1320:37   Douglas Brisco  V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army20:1618:218.9 
1420:48   Anthony Couch V35MUnattached    
1520:50   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover18:3918:395.5 
1620:56   Jonathan Hill S30MUnattached    
1721:01   David Smith V50MUnattached    
1821:02   Adrienne Baddeley  V35WRanelagh19:5719:416.9 
1921:03   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover20:0119:007.4 
2021:21   David Hedges S25MUnattached    
2121:23   Stuart Maries V35MUnattached    
2221:32   Rebecca Perry V40WUnattached    
2321:33   Jonathan Gwynn V35MUnattached    
2421:37   Perry Bishop S30MUnattached    
2521:44   James Rodwell  V35MUnattached19:5019:5010.0 
2621:47   Rohan Chaffey  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1117:586.5 
2721:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:55   Edward Webber S20MUnattached    
2921:58   Trevor Baggott  V50MUnattached21:1320:2410.0 
3022:00   William Matthews  V40MFarnham TC21:0619:497.5 
3122:01   Chris Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
3222:05   Robert Mawson V40MUnattached    
3322:09   Carl Bale V35MUnattached    
3422:16   Andy Caldwell  V55MCarn Runners of Holman20:3519:399.3 
3522:16   Rob Savill V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
3622:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:29   Anthony Harper V45MUnattached    
3822:31   Raymond Searle V45MUnattached    
3922:33   Graham Livingstone V50MUnattached    
4022:33   James Pay  U15MAndover21:2119:024.0 
4122:34   Alex Gregory S30MUnattached    
4222:38   Nathan Baggott U20MUnattached    
4322:41   Rupert Staines V50MUnattached    
4422:44   Christopher Smith  V40MGreat Western20:3020:307.3 
4522:49   Iain Grace V45MUnattached    
4622:50   Kate Cavalier V35WUnattached    
4722:53   Karin Staines V45WUnattached    
4822:59   Peter Whent V55MAndover Triathlon Club    
4923:02   Neil Cox V35MUnattached    
5023:07   Andy Turner V40MUnattached    
5123:15   Lewis Livingstone U15MUnattached    
5223:17   Suraj Gurung V40MUnattached    
5323:20   Frankie Arnold U11MUnattached    
5423:21   Richard Cummings S25MUnattached    
5523:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:27   Nick Wall V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
5723:39   Paul Miller V45MUnattached    
5823:41   Sebastian Cash U20MUnattached    
5923:53   Thomas Pritchard U18MUnattached    
6023:59   Mason Askew U15MUnattached    
6124:01   Carole Walters  V55WHaywards Heath22:5422:4913.1 
6224:01   Jack Bartram U18MDofE    
6324:03   Mike Carter V45MUnattached    
6424:04   Roger Burrows V60MStonehenge Triathlon and Road Club    
6524:04   Paddy Turner  U15MAndover18:1017:200.8 
6624:05   Jack Butt  U18MAndover19:0417:232.9 
6724:05   Dylan George  U15MAndover18:2517:281.0 
6824:07   Allan David Mcdonald Thomson  V50MUnattached22:2420:2611.1 
6924:12   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached22:3021:0710.1 
7024:13   Andrew Herrity V40MUnattached    
7124:15   Mark Eggington  SENMUnattached22:5321:2513.4 
7224:16   Jan North  V55WUnattached22:3522:3513.3 
7324:18   Tom McComb S25MUnattached    
7424:18   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
7524:19   Charlie McCoy V35MUnattached    
7624:24   Phil Kidd V55MUnattached    
7724:26   Clifford Hunt V55MUnattached    
7824:27   Lewis Jones  V40MUnattached22:4222:4216.5 
7924:29   Mark Askew  V40MScunthorpe22:3822:3817.0 
8024:30   Sarah Purdy V40WUnattached    
8124:34   Kieran Roberts V35MUnattached    
8224:36   David Horne V65MUnattached    
8324:44   Alex Culley U11MUnattached    
8424:44   Ian Culley  V45MUnattached24:0220:2312.0 
8524:45   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
8624:54   Leon Wilde V35MJewel Runners    
8724:56   Martin Pearce V50MUnattached    
8825:00   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
8925:01   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
9025:03   Ashleigh Fenwick S25WUnattached    
9125:04   Simon Eggington  V45MUnattached22:5021:4411.8 
9225:10   Ian Williams V60MUnattached    
9325:10   Suzanne McGann V40WUnattached    
9425:11   Rebekah Searle U15WUnattached    
9525:15   Nick Holmes  V60MUnattached24:3421:5324.6 
9625:16   Sarah Brett  U18WCity of Salisbury24:0421:5410.9 
9725:17   David Gould  V55MHardley22:3120:1017.7 
9825:18   Karl Gailer PBV50MUnattached24:5123:4515.9 
9925:21   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
10025:31   Joe Franklin V40MUnattached    
10125:40   Sam Weller V55MUnattached    
10225:42   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
10325:43   Chris Nunn V35MUnattached    
10425:46   Martin Vanden S25MUnattached    
10525:49   George Craig V50MUnattached    
10625:49   John Compton V50MUnattached    
10725:53   Freddie Malec U11MUnattached    
10825:53   Giles Malec V40MUnattached    
10925:56   Jay Tudor-Thomas V40WUnattached    
11026:02   Kate Josling S30WUnattached    
11126:02   Jayne Crawford  V40WUnattached22:5322:1114.1 
11226:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:03   Chantal Hudson V45WUnattached    
11426:04   Colin Welbourne V60MUnattached    
11526:05   Sam Arnold V40WUnattached    
11626:14   Roger Adams V40MUnattached    
11726:15   Philip North  SENMUnattached21:5419:479.4 
11826:17   Dil Edingo V40MUnattached    
11926:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:23   Shell Smith  S30WWestbourne22:3721:5611.1 
12126:24   Rob Hill V40MUnattached    
12226:27   Keith Hebard V35MUnattached    
12326:27   Adam Baston U18MUnattached    
12426:31   Oliver Culley U15MUnattached    
12526:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:35   Alan Mcmullan  SENMUnattached25:4621:4715.6 
12726:37   James Cracknell V45MUnattached    
12826:39   Nick Sullivan V45MUnattached    
12926:40   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
13026:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:47   Roger Bartram V70MUnattached    
13226:48   Jack Jobling U15MUnattached    
13326:50   Karen Mccarthy  V45WUnattached26:0723:3615.2 
13426:51   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached24:4724:0020.4 
13526:54   Maurice King V35MUnattached    
13626:56   Richard Dennett V50MUnattached    
13726:58   Jeremy Barber  V65MHardley25:5524:0018.2 
13827:01   James Masters  V60MUnattached24:5922:3822.1 
13927:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:17   Harry Pay U15MUnattached    
14127:18   Eva Mai Graham U15WUnattached    
14227:18   Deborah Hull V50WUnattached    
14327:21   Claire Hooper S30WUnattached    
14427:25   Joseph Hughes S20MUnattached    
14527:26   James Doel  V45MEastleigh RC22:3122:2515.1 
14627:28   Peter Conneely V50MUnattached    
14727:29   Nick Bevan V55MUnattached    
14827:31   Paul North  V55MUnattached25:3925:2919.5 
14927:35   Karen Winnett  SENWUnattached25:2725:0918.1 
15027:36   Richard Price V50MUnattached    
15127:37   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
15227:48   Jez Holman V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
15327:51   Alison Warmington V45WUnattached    
15427:51   Mark Pearce  V55MUnattached26:5524:2923.1 
15527:56   Dylan Hannaby-Lee U15MUnattached    
15627:58   Sam Graham  V45WUnattached26:1422:4823.9 
15728:10   Stacey Humphrey S25WUnattached    
15828:18   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
15928:18   Nick Grace V55MBADAS.SS    
16028:20   Theresa Albutt  V55WUnattached27:5327:4721.0 
16128:25   Tim Marquiss V50MUnattached    
16228:35   Maria Blythe V35WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
16328:38   Gavin Scott  S30MOverton25:4325:4325.8 
16428:44   Jack Fielding U15MUnattached    
16528:50   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
16629:00   Lucy Bowen V40WUnattached    
16729:02   Tracy Green V45WUnattached    
16829:13   Finley Butt  U15MAndover21:2720:4214.8 
16929:14   Harry Coleman U15MUnattached    
17029:16   Stephen Wharton V40MUnattached    
17129:31   Lucy Couch V35WUnattached    
17229:34   Pip Hughes  V40WUnattached28:2927:1621.8 
17329:36   Bob Jeffery  V70MCity of Salisbury28:3123:4523.1 
17429:36   Robin McCarthy V50MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
17529:39   Jodie Warr  S25WRunning For Time24:5824:3816.7 
17629:40   Matthew Warr  S30MRunning For Time18:3918:399.3 
17729:41   Martin Patrick V60MUnattached    
17829:42   Chloe Roberts U11WUnattached    
17929:44   Lianne Knott S30WUnattached    
18029:45   Karen Baggott  V45WUnattached25:1024:2519.4 
18129:45   Kate Bailey  S30WUnattached23:3923:3920.3 
18229:49   Brendan Clarke V40MUnattached    
18329:54   Beryl Stewart V65WForest Hills AC    
18429:55   Ishbel Sawyer V40WMuddy Runners    
18529:57   Lauren Smith-Birch S25WBlack Pear Joggers    
18630:01   Sandra Blowers  V60WAndover28:5026:0521.6 
18730:05   Michelle Turner V45WUnattached    
18830:09   Kathleen Moore V40WUnattached    
18930:13   Ola Sonaike V40MChristian Runners UK    
19030:15   Alexander Helsdon U11MUnattached    
19130:17   Lyndsey Murphy V40WAndover Triathlon Club    
19230:20   Alan Cartwright V45MUnattached    
19330:26   Elizabeth Gant V50WUnattached    
19430:26   Ian Jones V55MMuddy Runners    
19530:27   Jo Richards V45WUnattached    
19630:41   Elizabeth Massey  U11WAndover26:0326:0322.3 
19730:46   William Stavely U11MUnattached    
19830:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19930:47   Karen Helsdon V40WUnattached    
20030:49   Josephine Ann Craggs  V45WUnattached28:4528:0722.3 
20131:00   Jemima Drummond U15WUnattached    
20231:01   Leigh Drummond V40MUnattached    
20331:05   Timothy Massey V45MUnattached    
20431:08   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
20531:10   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
20631:11   Jacqui West V45WUnattached    
20731:12   Rob West  V45MUnattached24:1123:5716.8 
20831:13   David Penfold V50MUnattached    
20931:20   Victoria Brown S25WDSRA    
21031:25   Rcahel Saunders S25WUnattached    
21131:30   Wendy Spencer V55WUnattached    
21231:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21331:38   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
21431:39   Fraser McGilvray  U11MAndover26:1925:2614.4 
21531:43   Ellie Ruscoe U15WUnattached    
21631:48   Laura Stroud V35WUnattached    
21731:48   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
21831:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21932:00   Jane Marquiss V45WUnattached    
22032:01   Mark Hayward V45MUnattached    
22132:04   Karen White V55WUnattached    
22232:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22332:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:11   John Jenkins V65MUnattached    
22532:12   Kerry Stringer S25WUnattached    
22632:36   Elizabeth Henley V65WUnattached    
22732:37   Janine Baugh V45WMuddy Runners    
22832:38   Richard Baugh V45MUnattached    
22932:44   Julie Baynes V45WUnattached    
23032:48   Daniel Stead S25MUnattached    
23132:54   Kevin Brown V55MUnattached    
23232:58   Chris Porter V45MUnattached    
23332:59   Jim Kent V65MUnattached    
23433:07   Graham Urwin V55MUnattached    
23533:22   Claire McGilvray V35WUnattached    
23633:25   Brett Sinclair V45MUnattached    
23733:28   Rebecca Watkins V50WUnattached    
23833:42   Rebecca Gill  V40WUnattached31:5629:3935.6 
23933:49   Henryk Kwiatkowski V55MUnattached    
24033:52   Lynn Bishop V55WUnattached    
24133:54   Stacey Smith S30WUnattached    
24234:00   Jeff Stead V55MUnattached    
24334:03   Jenny Casson V55WUnattached    
24434:08   John Dashwood V55MUnattached    
24534:08   Andrea Dashwood V55WUnattached    
24634:15   Jasper Valler U11MUnattached    
24734:15   Gary Shergold V45MUnattached    
24834:16   Emma Langdown  V40WAndover22:4722:0420.2 
24934:17   Kirsten Hill V40WMuddy Runners    
25034:20   Alurie Maye Dutton  V70WSandhurst32:4330:2729.2 
Page: 1 2