Frimley Lodge parkrun # 401 External Results
Frimley Lodge
21 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   AN Other         
217:45   Harry Hyde PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4517:10-0.5 
318:16   John Burnett  V35MBracknell Forest17:4216:470.8 
418:22   Charlie Wagstaff PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4316:41-1.3 
518:25   Paul Gaylor  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0416:440.6 
618:55   Matthew Brenchley  V35MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached18:2118:215.4 
719:06   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:002.6 
819:22   Darren Lewis  V40MReading AC18:4818:033.4 
919:35   Adam MacEy S25MUnattached    
1019:40   Clive Rolfe  V40MSandhurst19:0217:506.6 
1119:42   Chris Donoghue PBV40MArmy19:4219:4216.1 
1219:45   Jaime Del Campo SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4517:3115.5 
1319:56   William Harper S25MUnattached    
1419:59   Phil Ribbins  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:1719:039.9 
1520:11   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.3 
1620:21   Barnaby Brampton S25MUnattached    
1720:37   Phil Jelly  V35MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached18:0916:592.4 
1820:48   Liam Byrne U18MUnattached    
1920:49   Andrew Tarbet  V40MCamberley20:1119:398.6 
2020:52   Stephen Barnett V40MUnattached    
2120:53   Ashley Alexander SBV35MWindle Valley Runners20:5320:2926.1 
2220:53   Mike Taylor  V45MFarnham Runners20:0120:019.0 
2320:54   Peter Griffiths S20MUnattached    
2420:58   Bruno Silva S30MUnattached    
2521:06   Callum Long U15MUnattached    
2621:15   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1819:468.1 
2721:15   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:0719:548.8 
2821:22   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:4419:176.6 
2921:26   Ceri Magness S30MUnattached    
3021:33   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5817:344.6 
3121:34   James Withers SBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:3419:359.4 
3221:38   Matthew Grant V40MSN Orienteering Club    
3321:44   Adrian Whatmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:2020:4411.4 
3421:46   Alysha Mead U15WUnattached    
3521:46   Mark Hyde SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4619:1012.4 
3621:50   Tom Morgan-John S25MUnattached    
3721:54   Peter John Godolphin S20MUnattached    
3821:56   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
3922:03   Jason White V45MUnattached    
4022:04   William Platt S30MUnattached    
4122:06   Adrian Bryant V40MUnattached    
4222:07   Ollie Percival SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District22:0717:538.6 
4322:09   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4020:229.5 
4422:10   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
4522:14   Chris Acock V45MUnattached    
4622:25   Jack O'Hara U15MUnattached    
4722:29   Ethan Yewings  S20MUnattached18:5518:556.4 
4822:32   Jayson Munro U18MUnattached    
4922:33   Sachiko Dixon  V50WWindle Valley Runners22:0020:5410.2 
5022:33   Harry Lamb PBU11MFleet & Crookham22:3322:3315.9 
5122:34   Paul Denbigh V45MUnattached    
5222:34   Martin Quirk  V45MUnattached20:4820:4821.3 
5322:41   Trevor Bare V35MUnattached    
5422:49   Shaun Sheffield U15MUnattached    
5522:52   Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners20:5820:429.5 
5622:54   Neil Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
5722:55   Christopher Grove SBV45MSandhurst22:5519:2916.7 
5822:56   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:0719:558.6 
5922:59   Mike Forbes S30MUnattached    
6023:01   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:5119:426.8 
6123:07   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:2922:2912.5 
6223:12   Albert Cave  V55MUnattached22:3422:1416.8 
6323:13   Ethan Prince U18MUnattached    
6423:14   Simon Thompson  V50MFleet & Crookham19:3119:127.1 
6523:16   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:4719:4310.7 
6623:24   Will Gardner U18MUnattached    
6723:29   Guy Prince  V45MUnattached21:3621:1410.2 
6823:31   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
6923:34   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached20:2418:245.1 
7023:37   Oliver Butterworth  V45MUnattached21:3420:4115.5 
7123:40   Suzi Donoghue V45WUnattached    
7223:41   William Bryant  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5321:5310.6 
7323:43   Steve Duckworth V45MUnattached    
7423:46   Andrew W Sworn  V50MHart23:1420:3615.4 
7523:47   Jonathan Cant V35MUnattached    
7623:49   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove18:4718:264.2 
7723:52   John Charman V40MUnattached    
7823:53   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:3619:4812.1 
7923:54   Mike Goodwin  V55MWindle Valley Runners20:5220:117.7 
8023:55   Darren Stone V45MFrimley Flyers    
8123:57   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:3219:407.3 
8223:59   Etienne Danilo U18MUnattached    
8324:02   Graham Shaw  V50MUnattached20:4920:2411.9 
8424:03   Charlotte Houghton  SENWUnattached23:2823:1614.7 
8524:03   Jacob Wrenn U15MUnattached    
8624:04   Annabel Wagstaff S20WUnattached    
8724:04   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst23:0021:3514.6 
8824:06   Josh Thompson U15MUnattached    
8924:07   Huw Viggers S25MUnattached    
9024:14   Geoff Newman  V60MFleet & Crookham23:1720:2012.3 
9124:20   Paul Ashworth V50MUnattached    
9224:22   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached22:2121:4212.2 
9324:23   Sam Pearce U15MUnattached    
9424:24   Christina Denbigh U15WUnattached    
9524:24   Jake Pearce U11MUnattached    
9624:30   Alec Watson S30MUnattached    
9724:32   Richard Holt V45MUnattached    
9824:39   Matt Harris  S25MUnattached21:0420:149.9 
9924:42   Richard Jackson V45MUnattached    
10024:44   Matt Harris S30MUnattached    
10124:44   Harry Asprey  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2219:0417.5 
10224:47   Johan Lang V45MUnattached    
10324:50   Rob Hudson S30MUnattached    
10424:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:57   Hannah Cook S20WUnattached    
10624:59   Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
10725:00   Oliver Peddle U18MUnattached    
10825:00   Marc Dubresson V45MUnattached    
10925:01   Declan Davis-Porter U18MUnattached    
11025:12   Darren Wood  V35MHart18:4217:587.6 
11125:12   David Bush  V45MOverton19:3417:463.7 
11225:13   Andrew Poulter V50MUnattached    
11325:14   Scott Reid V55MUnattached    
11425:15   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5521:5915.0 
11525:16   James Robson U11MUnattached    
11625:16   Luke Robson U11MUnattached    
11725:18   Suzy Thompson V45WUnattached    
11825:18   Paul Wallace V50MUnattached    
11925:18   Kate Risley S25WUnattached    
12025:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:19   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2820:2811.1 
12225:20   Michael Cutting SBV40MUnattached24:4421:2626.3 
12325:24   Gary Sunderland V40MUnattached    
12425:25   Neil Bausor  V60MHart/Royal Air Force24:1222:0015.8 
12525:26   Iain Siney V35MUnattached    
12625:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:33   Colin Coy V55MUnattached    
12825:37   Maddison Tarbet U15MUnattached    
12925:43   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
13025:56   Suzanne Talbot S30WUnattached    
13125:57   Ewan Mayes  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:3121:4011.7 
13225:58   Stuart Mayes  V45MSandhurst21:1721:179.2 
13326:00   Stephen Ferry  V45MCove24:3424:3417.9 
13426:02   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:3620:5812.7 
13526:04   Rachel Green S30WUnattached    
13626:05   Anya Gardner V45WUnattached    
13726:06   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
13826:07   Beverley Morris V45WUnattached    
13926:07   Rebecca Dickinson S25WUnattached    
14026:09   Andrew Hatzfeld V40MUnattached    
14126:10   Elizabeth Winters V35WUnattached    
14226:11   Heather Rushforth V40WUnattached    
14326:12   Fabien Limb U18MUnattached    
14426:13   Emma Charlotte Lamb PBSENWUnattached26:1326:1229.8 
14526:14   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham24:1621:2012.8 
14626:15   Alex Longmuir  V55MCamberley24:3121:3814.7 
14726:17   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
14826:17   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
14926:22   Simon O'Kane V50MUnattached    
15026:25   Andrew Sage V45MUnattached    
15126:26   Adam Pearce V45MUnattached    
15226:26   Mike Smith V50MUnattached    
15326:26   Ben Roberts  S25MDatchet23:3522:2711.9 
15426:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15526:29   Damian Bouch  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:1617:325.8 
15626:29   Steven Franks S25MUnattached    
15726:30   Arjun Thapa V35MUnattached    
15826:31   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:3520:499.7 
15926:32   Andrew Pattison V40MUnattached    
16026:35   Mark Dyball V50MUnattached    
16126:37   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
16226:41   Harvey Ockrim  V55MCamberley25:3024:0322.2 
16326:43   Emma Young V45WUnattached    
16426:44   Katy Mead SBS30WSandhurst26:4423:3224.5 
16526:45   Iain Findlay  V35MCove23:0322:2913.1 
16626:47   Jane Palmer SBV35WSerpentine26:4724:2623.7 
16726:51   Stewart Johnston V40MUnattached    
16826:52   James Durrant S25MUnattached    
16926:54   Guy Clarke V55MUnattached    
17026:54   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
17126:58   Simon Bass V50MUnattached    
17226:59   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst26:2024:3620.0 
17327:00   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove23:1321:4416.2 
17427:01   Emma Owen V45WUnattached    
17527:02   Doug Hill V40MUnattached    
17627:04   Farrah Yewings  U15WCamberley24:4522:2517.9 
17727:05   David Robson V35MUnattached    
17827:06   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
17927:07   Lee Fleming V35MUnattached    
18027:08   Edward Harris U11MUnattached    
18127:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:09   Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
18327:11   Robert Chalker V55MUnattached    
18427:11   Steve Hannam V45MUnattached    
18527:11   Joe Wrenn V40MUnattached    
18627:12   Henry Titcombe U15MUnattached    
18727:14   Jonathan Gelleburn V45MUnattached    
18827:17   Alistair Limb V45MUnattached    
18927:21   Cathy Lafrenais  S25WUnattached23:5322:1411.5 
19027:22   Paul Lynch V40MUnattached    
19127:24   Tariq Ahmed V45MUnattached    
19227:25   Nicola Yewings  V40WUnattached25:4025:1019.8 
19327:27   Pat Price  V55WUnattached24:0921:5818.6 
19427:30   Verner Parke  V55MUnattached25:2223:5417.7 
19527:31   Emma Griffiths V45WUnattached    
19627:34   Millie Bolton U15WUnattached    
19727:35   Darren Bolton V45MUnattached    
19827:36   John Padina V45MUnattached    
19927:38   Duncan Ball  V45MCove23:4921:1717.8 
20027:38   Jo Wood  V50WUnattached26:3326:3323.7 
20127:39   Andrew Capel  S30MUnattached24:4824:3721.9 
20227:40   Anna Zmijewska  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:3624:5518.7 
20327:41   Julie Gibbs V40WUnattached    
20427:42   Lucy Duckworth  U15WCamberley26:5121:3610.9 
20527:46   Daisy Harding U11WUnattached    
20627:46   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4424:4418.8 
20727:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:48   Brian Rose  V55MUnattached26:1724:3520.4 
20927:49   Paula Fudge  V65WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle25:4620:3320.1 
21027:50   Petra Barrett V40WUnattached    
21127:50   Richard Barrett  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:0717:135.2 
21227:50   Charlotte Devlin U15WUnattached    
21327:53   Katie Harding V40WUnattached    
21427:54   Andrew Crow V50MUnattached    
21527:55   Mark Walker S30MUnattached    
21627:59   Richard Boese  V50MSandhurst22:0721:1812.6 
21728:02   Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:3522:5915.6 
21828:03   Cheryl Smith V50WUnattached    
21928:05   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst26:0821:1021.9 
22028:05   Paul Hobbs  V50MCamberley26:1324:0514.9 
22128:07   Tracy Capindale V40WUnattached    
22228:09   Alison Soper  V40WUnattached26:2725:1221.1 
22328:10   Steve Snelling  V60MCove23:2723:2714.0 
22428:15   Robert Drummond  V70MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:4326:0122.3 
22528:18   Liz Toft V40WUnattached    
22628:19   Ruby Robinson U11WUnattached    
22728:22   Sam Malam U15MUnattached    
22828:26   Robert Mills S20MUnattached    
22928:28   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
23028:29   Dave Daborn  V70MCove25:2325:0324.7 
23128:31   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners23:5522:3716.0 
23228:34   Clifford John Hilton  V65MVeterans27:4424:0319.2 
23328:35   Valerie Mills  V55WWoking25:2725:2720.7 
23428:40   Michael Hewlett V40MUnattached    
23528:42   George Williams V65MUnattached    
23628:43   Colin Talbot V50MUnattached    
23728:49   Karen Evans V50WUnattached    
23828:50   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached27:2226:3122.2 
23928:54   Kim Smith S30WUnattached    
24028:54   Alice Easton S30WUnattached    
24128:55   Martin Wood  V50MUnattached25:4924:3719.8 
24228:56   Susanna Wood S25WUnattached    
24329:00   Benjamin Styles  SENMUnattached28:2924:4024.9 
24429:02   Robert Edward Turner  V50MUnattached22:3622:0011.2 
24529:06   Elinor Mary Boese U15WUnattached    
24629:07   Philip Clark  V50MCove23:5923:2917.3Click your Clock logo
24729:11   Terry Price V60MUnattached    
24829:15   Alan Richardson  V60MCove23:4620:4113.8 
24929:17   Nigel Sparkes V50MUnattached    
25029:19   Victoria Harris S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2