Eastbourne parkrun # 308 External Results
Eastbourne
21 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   George Csatlos  V35MEastbourne/Hungary17:3617:201.6 
218:15   Martin Bell  V45MHailsham17:4517:453.5 
318:51   Matthew Grindrod  U18MEastbourne18:2317:510.6 
418:54   Sue Fry SBV45WHailsham18:5418:245.9 
518:59   Kevin Armstrong  V35MEastbourne18:0817:233.2 
619:09   Richard Davis  S30MEastbourne18:2417:532.9 
719:11   Anthony Delaney  V35MUnattached18:4218:4221.0 
820:13   Joe Farrington-Douglas PBV35MDulwich19:4817:544.0 
920:23   Liz Lumber  V50WHailsham19:4519:197.0 
1020:31   Alissa Ellis  V40WHailsham/Eastbourne19:4418:504.8 
1120:36   Harry Trend  U20MUnattached19:4718:334.3 
1220:41   Danny Garbett  V50MBexhill Runners & Triathletes20:0720:0715.9 
1320:51   Liam Keenan  V50MEast Down20:1218:4111.6 
1421:09   Colin Hanks  V50MEastbourne19:4718:4814.2 
1521:10   Jonni Andrews  V50MUnattached20:1419:578.9 
1621:13   Peter Jakeman S25MUnattached    
1721:18   Lee Osborn S30MUnattached    
1821:21   Alex Field U18MUnattached    
1921:22   David Mercer  V45MHailsham21:0719:1410.6 
2021:25   Ian Cumberland  V55MUnattached20:5620:5612.6 
2121:32   Daniel Grindrod  U15MEastbourne20:3420:3417.3 
2221:39   Graham Purdye  V60MHailsham19:5219:127.3 
2321:45   Charlie Wright  U11MEastbourne20:4720:469.8 
2421:49   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
2521:50   Craig Razzel  S30MEastbourne20:0718:2111.2 
2621:52   David Axon  V40MEastbourne21:0020:468.0 
2721:58   Ewen Rose V50MUnattached    
2822:02   Scott Stanfield S25MUnattached    
2922:09   Mike Thompson  V60MEastbourne20:5219:419.9 
3022:11   Nigel Duckworth PBV50MHailsham21:4621:2112.5 
3122:11   Nick Easterbrook V55MUnattached    
3222:18   Richard Moon V45MUnattached    
3322:19   Gary Smith  V45MHailsham20:5520:4614.8 
3422:25   David Buist  S30MUnattached19:3519:085.5 
3522:27   Steve Davey V55MUnattached    
3622:28   Chris Tatnall V45MUnattached    
3722:31   Neal Robinson  V50MHailsham/Eastbourne22:0921:4414.7 
3822:35   Suzie Christie PBV50WHailsham22:3522:3520.3 
3922:55   Alexander Wright  V45MCorby/Unattached19:0117:168.9 
4023:00   George Wright  U15MEastbourne21:2620:078.8 
4123:04   Catherine Wright  V60WKettering22:1820:4114.1 
4223:05   William Scott V55MUnattached    
4323:13   Tracy Erridge V45WUnattached    
4423:23   John Midgley V45MUnattached    
4523:24   Tim Reading  V55MUnattached22:5321:0813.3 
4623:32   Lee Warden V40MUnattached    
4723:33   Steve Tucker V60MUnattached    
4823:37   Ben Barnett S25MUnattached    
4923:38   Duncan Taylor V45MUnattached    
5023:46   Jeremy Sankey  V50MBexhill Runners & Triathletes22:5220:578.9 
5123:49   Steve Holloway V50MUnattached    
5223:51   Matt Smith S30MUnattached    
5323:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:01   Sean Tester  V50MEastbourne21:4921:4914.6 
5524:04   Stephen O Webb  SENMHailsham22:0620:4314.4 
5624:06   Jim Hiatt V40MUnattached    
5724:12   Colin Burgess  V65MHailsham23:3122:1922.1 
5824:13   Johanna Dowle  V40WHailsham20:1320:1314.8 
5924:17   Tom Evans S30MUnattached    
6024:25   Chris Mullens S30MUnattached    
6124:28   Frances Delves  V65WHailsham/Eastbourne23:3123:0316.4 
6224:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:33   Steve Stanfield V55MUnattached    
6424:34   Hamish William Smith  V40MUnattached23:3823:2920.0 
6524:36   Isobel Mitchell U18WBexhill Runners & Triathletes    
6624:37   Mick Andrews V50MUnattached    
6724:39   Darren Broderick  V45MTri Tempo22:4922:2712.6 
6824:44   Mark Mitchell V40MUnattached    
6924:46   Fenella Maloney  V50WUnattached23:4622:5714.7 
7024:48   Niki Richardson PBV45WUnknown24:0223:2313.9 
7124:49   Martin Kennett  V50MUckfield24:0221:5913.5 
7224:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:57   Riyaz Khusal V45MUnattached    
7425:05   Emma Williamson V35WUnattached    
7525:13   Helen Chatterton V50WRun Wednesdays    
7625:14   Jonathan Scotcher V55MUnattached    
7725:16   Lyndsey Armstrong  V35WElmbridge24:1721:5813.2 
7825:17   Mark Pearce V45MUnattached    
7925:19   Brian Knights V55MUnattached    
8025:20   John Cave  V60MUnattached23:4823:4816.9 
8125:26   Geoffrey Depper  V60MHailsham23:4923:3019.5 
8225:33   Otis Fred Farmer U15MUnattached    
8325:39   Andrew Lintott V55MUnattached    
8425:40   Ed Neve PBV35MUckfield24:1323:4119.2 
8525:42   Ben Wright U11MUnattached    
8625:43   Philip Wright V40MUnattached    
8725:55   Graham Weir  V55MEastbourne24:5623:1214.4 
8825:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:59   Tomm Brooker  V55MCrawley24:3124:1517.6 
9026:04   Mark Hastings  V45MUnattached23:4223:0616.5 
9126:08   Suzie Louise Brown V45WUnattached    
9226:09   Ben Purkiss V40MUnattached    
9326:11   Rebecca Holland V40WHailsham Harriers    
9426:12   Mark Packard V35MUnattached    
9526:14   Jeremy Lowe V50MPolegate Plodders    
9626:19   Camille Redfern U20WUnattached    
9726:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:22   Susan Drake  V60WEastbourne24:4724:4417.1 
9926:23   Calin Negroiu S25MUnattached    
10026:28   Belinda Delaney V35WUnattached    
10126:29   Stephen Delaney  V60MLewes23:4822:2712.9 
10227:07   Karen Adams V40WUnattached    
10327:13   Steve Gough V55MUnattached    
10427:18   Nick Moon V40MUnattached    
10527:19   Ashlee Ford S20MUnattached    
10627:24   Andrew Pelczarski V45MUnattached    
10727:30   Catherine Brewer  V50WHailsham26:4625:1722.3 
10827:31   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon23:5622:0118.9 
10927:42   Stuart Collins V45MUnattached    
11027:56   Robert Gardner V55MUnattached    
11127:57   Ben Harmer S25MRun Wednesdays    
11228:05   Jane Castle Mercer V50WHailsham Harriers    
11328:12   John Syddall V65MUnattached    
11428:28   David Craven  V70MUnattached27:2824:1924.4 
11528:40   Elena South S20WUnattached    
11628:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11728:55   Anna Edleston V40WUnattached    
11828:56   Peter Morgan  V60MEastbourne/Veterans27:5127:1521.6 
11928:58   Jazz Shiret S20WUnattached    
12029:06   Simon Woodgate V45MUnattached    
12129:33   Leanne Smith V40WUnattached    
12229:35   Chris Keep V60MUnattached    
12329:43   Stella Grover U15WUnattached    
12429:54   Eliza Ratusniak V35WUnattached    
12529:55   Alexa Hollis S30WUnattached    
12630:02   Charlotte Scott V55WUnattached    
12730:04   Roma Chakrabarti V55WUnattached    
12830:06   Chris Hartingdon V50MUnattached    
12930:10   Rhiannon Coldwell S30WUnattached    
13030:28   George Radanov  V40MUnattached27:5427:3124.1Click your Clock logo
13130:31   David Guckenheim V60MUnattached    
13230:36   Karen Castle V50WUnattached    
13330:40   Lorraine Duffy  V55WHailsham/Eastbourne27:0424:4924.8 
13430:54   Rachael Stephens V45WUnattached    
13531:00   Mark Gibbs V50MUnattached    
13631:06   Natasha Slow  V40WHastings Runners29:2326:5924.3 
13731:08   Pauline Keep  V55WLewes27:5927:5926.6 
13831:11   Michelle Field V45WUnattached    
13931:14   Emma Loch S30WUnattached    
14031:41   Louise Cave V60WUnattached    
14131:50   Raja Ali V45MUnattached    
14231:52   Emily Barker SBS20WEastbourne31:5224:1417.9 
14332:02   Milena Kavulokova V35WUnattached    
14432:04   Claire Maskell V40WUnattached    
14532:04   Steven Maskell V40MUnattached    
14632:30   Nina Rumsey  V60WHailsham30:4329:0528.2 
14732:41   Judy Aslett V55WUnattached    
14832:45   Saskia Jupp  S30WEastbourne26:5626:5629.9 
14932:47   Debbie Davis  S30WEastbourne30:0227:5227.4 
15032:49   Karen Lewis V40WUnattached    
15132:50   Jerry Lewis V45MUnattached    
15232:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15332:51   Nathan Hunter V45MUnattached    
15432:58   Michelle Herniman V40WUnattached    
15533:03   Anne Fosbery V50WUnattached    
15633:10   Abbie Marsden V35WUnattached    
15733:24   Hannah Whittle U18WUnattached    
15833:25   Ian Whittle V45MUnattached    
15933:30   Ed Haines U18MUnattached    
16033:33   Katie Urquhart S30WUnattached    
16133:34   Gail McKay V45WUnattached    
16234:11   Laura Dymore V35WUnattached    
16334:28   Charlie Kellond U11MUnattached    
16434:29   Pinar Dokmen Walsh V40WUnattached    
16534:42   Pam Hart  V70WEastbourne/Tri Tempo29:4927:4029.3 
16634:45   Amanda Shaw S30WUnattached    
16734:49   Richard Winson V70MUnattached    
16834:52   Stuart Bull V50MUnattached    
16935:23   Karen Carter V50WUnattached    
17035:26   Rebecca Mirams-Camp V40WUnattached    
17135:28   Nicki Ralph  V45WUnattached33:1729:5127.7 
17235:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17336:24   Colette Rayner V50WUnattached    
17436:46   Arrianne Christina Callow  V55WHastings Runners32:1529:0533.1 
17536:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17636:56   Claire Louise Carter S30WUnattached    
17737:22   Lorraine Kyriacou V50WUnattached    
17838:31   Lola Kellond U11WUnattached    
17938:32   David Charles Kellond  V35MEastbourne19:4819:1214.5 
18041:50   Jac Hylands S30WUnattached    
18142:29   Peter Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
18242:38   Rebecca Goldsmith  SENWUnattached29:5328:3928.5 
18342:39   Denise Dyer  V45WPolegate Plodders30:0927:3736.0