Bromley parkrun # 404 External Results
Bromley
21 Oct 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24   Oscar Hussey PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich16:2416:24-1.8 
216:52   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:0815:53-0.7 
316:57   Felix Vaughan PBU15MReigate Priory16:5716:19-1.9 
417:17   Kieran O'Doherty SBS30MBillericay/Petts Wood17:1716:554.0 
518:03   Charlie Andrews  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:0417:0411.5 
618:33   James Wallington S30MUnattached    
718:39   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1917:183.2 
818:43   Mark Griffin V40MUnattached    
918:55   Sam Pointon V45MUnattached    
1019:00   Matthew Burgess S20MUnattached    
1119:04   David Ace V35MUnattached    
1219:07   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:4717:475.6 
1319:27   Will Andrews PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2717:442.5 
1419:28   Joshua Healy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0919:055.8 
1519:28   Geraldine Schaer  V50WPetts Wood19:1818:586.3 
1619:30   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:5018:326.0 
1719:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:31   Michael Bowley PBS20MPetts Wood19:0719:0714.7 
1919:32   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
2019:37   James Perry SBS20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:3718:4215.6 
2119:52   Mohammad Taha  V40MUnattached18:4918:498.8 
2220:10   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:3819:176.2 
2320:16   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached20:0118:376.0 
2420:23   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5519:276.3 
2520:25   Luke Hooper  S30MUnattached19:4519:226.0 
2620:29   Andy Tippet S30MUnattached    
2720:31   Fay Storie PBS30WBeckenham20:3019:588.4 
2820:32   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:3819:209.3 
2920:34   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:419.1 
3020:38   Luke Young S20MUnattached    
3120:46   Rory Liston  V45MUnattached19:3418:347.2 
3220:49   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood18:5418:547.4 
3320:51   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4818:247.0 
3420:58   Chris Baker V45MUnattached    
3521:02   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham20:0419:048.1 
3621:04   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
3721:06   Ian Reed V40MUnattached    
3821:06   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood20:5719:017.0 
3921:09   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:2718:456.7 
4021:10   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
4121:14   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
4221:22   Brendan Pelican V55MUnattached    
4321:24   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
4421:25   Steve Palmer V40MUnattached    
4521:26   Kevin Hall  V45MOrpington21:2419:1613.2 
4621:26   Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached20:4519:185.9 
4721:27   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
4821:28   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
4921:29   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
5021:31   Ian Brannen V50MParkrunnerPB    
5121:32   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached20:5920:5910.1 
5221:33   Steve Backley PBV45MCambridge H21:3321:3316.9 
5321:34   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached21:1320:018.0 
5421:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:36   Emanuele Vignoli SBV40MCrystal Palace TC21:3620:2514.5 
5621:41   Jason Jones  V45MUnattached19:2719:277.8 
5721:43   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington21:1220:2218.6 
5821:47   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
5921:48   Jonathan Dobson S30MUnattached    
6021:56   Sophie Keppler PBU15WKent Schs21:5621:1017.8 
6122:02   Maeve Kenny  S25WPetts Wood21:4019:327.2 
6222:03   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5618:528.6 
6322:04   Rodrigo Pinto V35MUnattached    
6422:07   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1921:1011.5 
6522:11   Caleb Blackburn U11MUnattached    
6622:12   Samuel Blackburn V40MUnattached    
6722:16   Sam Hawes S25MUnattached    
6822:17   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
6922:19   Cameron Sanders S20MUnattached    
7022:21   John Laming V45MUnattached    
7122:23   Alexandra Goodall S20WUnattached    
7222:24   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached22:0721:3713.5 
7322:25   Roy Tait  V50MBromley Veterans21:2820:5511.4 
7422:25   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:1220:119.5 
7522:26   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
7622:27   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
7722:28   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached21:1919:549.5 
7822:33   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood21:2321:2310.8 
7922:35   Matthew Everitt S20MTeam Math Bath    
8022:36   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:4220:579.9 
8122:38   James Winbourne  V45MPetts Wood20:2920:139.6 
8222:39   Stuart Davey S25MUnattached    
8322:40   Paul Dryden SBV50MPetts Wood21:3821:1310.5 
8422:41   Neil Philpott V55MUnattached    
8522:47   Matthew Pond  U18MPetts Wood18:0417:544.7 
8622:52   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham22:3621:4614.3 
8722:55   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham21:2820:3415.9 
8822:55   Stephen Vause  V55MUnattached22:0720:0624.5 
8922:56   Rowan Foggitt SBV45MBromley Veterans22:5622:1512.0 
9022:57   Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1022:1022.8 
9122:57   Matt Hall S30MUnattached    
9222:59   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4520:357.8 
9323:00   Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:0519:058.0 
9423:01   James Hanifin U15MUnattached    
9523:04   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
9623:05   John Gurney  V60MPetts Wood19:4919:005.5 
9723:05   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:5318:296.8 
9823:06   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham22:3721:4911.7 
9923:06   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:3119:017.8 
10023:07   Matthew Cook S30MUnattached    
10123:08   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:5619:359.7 
10223:09   Geoffrey Cannell  V55MUnattached21:5921:5918.2 
10323:10   Mike Orchard V40MUnattached    
10423:11   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
10523:13   Stuart Scott  V50MKent/Beckenham19:5917:488.2 
10623:17   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:2022:1712.7 
10723:18   Paul Westacott S30MUnattached    
10823:20   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:5622:2816.5 
10923:24   Alan Gillborn SBV35MUnattached22:2219:598.6 
11023:26   Mike Olorenshaw V45MUnattached    
11123:27   Fraser Archibald V35MUnattached    
11223:28   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
11323:29   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
11423:30   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
11523:32   Robert Fishersmith  V35MUnattached21:2919:5710.2 
11623:32   Kate Eperon SBV40WPetts Wood23:3221:4110.5 
11723:33   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
11823:34   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:2420:4612.3 
11923:35   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
12023:38   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
12123:41   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:5720:338.9 
12223:42   Matt Crocker V35MUnattached    
12323:44   Darran Goulder S30MUnattached    
12423:45   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington23:0121:1314.0 
12523:46   Dan King V35MUnattached    
12623:46   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:1121:4114.8 
12723:48   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
12823:48   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
12923:48   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
13023:49   Ricard Simo  V50MUnattached23:0822:4114.6 
13123:50   Mark Stickings V65MUnattached    
13223:51   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3823:3116.2 
13323:54   Niki Davies V35MUnattached    
13423:55   Christine Martin V50WUnattached    
13523:55   Huxley Marshall U15MUnattached    
13623:56   Claire Barnard SBS30WDulwich23:5422:4715.0 
13723:58   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2212.9 
13823:59   Liam Charlesworth U15MUnattached    
13923:59   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
14024:00   Wayne Mark North SBV40MUnattached24:0022:4415.1 
14124:02   Harry Sliwka U15MUnattached    
14224:03   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
14324:04   Andy Corstorphine PBS30MOrpington23:5323:2319.7Click your Clock logo
14424:06   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
14524:06   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
14624:08   Nicholas Trower S30MUnattached    
14724:09   Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood23:1721:4315.9 
14824:09   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
14924:10   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
15024:10   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
15124:11   Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
15224:12   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
15324:13   Jim Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
15424:13   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:5920:5016.4 
15524:14   Graham Coates  V65MBlackheath & Bromley23:3419:3518.5 
15624:15   Beatriz Pond U11WPetts Wood Runners    
15724:16   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1617:123.3 
15824:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:18   Kieran Moore U18MUnattached    
16124:19   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
16224:21   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood23:3221:1912.7 
16324:24   John Spalding V65MNew Eltham Joggers    
16424:27   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
16524:29   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:1921:2715.8 
16624:30   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
16724:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:35   Dylan Wood U15MUnattached    
16924:36   Nicki Williams V40WUnattached    
17024:37   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:5823:2916.4 
17124:37   Tom Nickalls S30MUnattached    
17224:38   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
17324:40   Emily Owen S25WUnattached    
17424:44   Tommy Hepworth V55MUnattached    
17524:48   N Gp V35MUnattached    
17624:49   Damon Welch V45MUnattached    
17724:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:51   Joshua Mitchell  U18MPetts Wood23:1622:5813.4 
17924:52   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
18024:53   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
18124:54   Martin Cunningham  V55MPetts Wood19:1218:2417.9 
18224:56   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5217:5211.4 
18325:02   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood22:3221:3511.4 
18425:03   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
18525:06   David Smyth  V45MPetts Wood23:4423:1118.9 
18625:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:11   Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
18825:11   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
18925:12   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
19025:12   Andrew Fisher  V40MPetts Wood24:4023:4727.6 
19125:14   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
19225:15   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
19325:18   Scott Wood V35MUnattached    
19425:19   Nathalie Mitchell  V35WPetts Wood23:3223:2418.8 
19525:20   Stephen Bryan V40MUnattached    
19625:20   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached23:4223:1117.8 
19725:22   Andrew Dodd V45MUnattached    
19825:24   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
19925:25   Kerrie Donohue S20WUnattached    
20025:26   Robert Harrison  V45MPetts Wood22:0321:1518.8 
20125:31   Connor Townsend U18MUnattached    
20225:33   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:0423:1919.4 
20325:35   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
20425:39   Morgan Rees S25MUnattached    
20525:39   Benjamin Ashford U11MUnattached    
20625:39   Sally Channon V45WUnattached    
20725:40   David Allison  V50MPetts Wood25:2821:4919.2 
20825:41   Nigel Arratoon V40MUnattached    
20925:42   Samantha Spicer SBS30WUnattached24:5023:4322.4 
21025:43   Emma Palmer V40WUnattached    
21125:47   Toby Kendall  V40MUnattached19:5719:386.6 
21225:47   Ellie Bowley  S20WPetts Wood24:2023:3116.4 
21325:51   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached23:4820:509.6 
21425:54   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
21525:56   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
21625:57   Derek Holley V55MUnattached    
21726:00   Linda Daniel  V55WStriders of Croydon23:4323:0914.6 
21826:01   Emma Whight V40WUnattached    
21926:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:02   Ian David Chapman  V50MUnattached25:2021:4524.7 
22126:03   Scott Carpenter V45MUnattached    
22226:03   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
22326:05   Angharad Rees S25WUnattached    
22426:08   Kelly Reed SBV40WBeckenham26:0823:4523.2 
22526:11   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
22626:12   Malcolm Brown  V60MOrpington25:1023:4518.5 
22726:12   Isabell Black SBSENWUnattached26:1225:4926.6 
22826:13   Steven Black V45MUnattached    
22926:22   Andrew de Ferrars  V50MPetts Wood25:1524:4620.2 
23026:23   Paul Tappenden V60MUnattached    
23126:24   Jackie Montgomery SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets26:0524:1321.4 
23226:25   Pawan Rajawat S30MUnattached    
23326:25   Louis Ashworth U11MUnattached    
23426:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23526:37   Gary Lynch V50MUnattached    
23626:38   Alexander Stewart U15MUnattached    
23726:39   Stephen Duval V55MUnattached    
23826:44   Christine Double  V50WUnattached25:1124:5819.8 
23926:46   Mark Doyle  V50MPetts Wood25:4624:2319.8 
24026:48   David Stirk V45MUnattached    
24126:51   Dave Daplyn S30MUnattached    
24226:53   Susan Kleist V50WUnattached    
24326:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:54   Roman Coates U11MUnattached    
24526:54   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
24626:55   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached24:3621:5121.5 
24726:57   Brendan Joseph Hegarty  V55MUnattached24:0921:5615.9 
24826:58   Garry Oneill  V40MUnattached23:4623:4618.6 
24926:58   Matthew Clegg S25MUnattached    
25026:59   Tom Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3