Abingdon parkrun # 319 External Results
Abingdon
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Calum Steer PBU18MChiltern16:5216:520.1 
217:28   Sam Marshall  S20MWhite Horse16:4716:055.1 
317:39   Simon James S30MUnattached    
418:06   Ian Forrest V40MUnattached    
518:20   Henry Moggridge S20MUniversity of East Anglia AC    
618:38   Elliot Birkbeck S25MUnattached    
718:53   Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon18:3417:522.0 
819:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:12   Robert Mead SBV45MAbingdon19:1217:1322.1 
1019:22   Javier Marzo Maeztu S25MUnattached    
1119:26   Keir Thomas S30MUnattached    
1219:31   Luke Bennett  S25MUnattached18:2718:2713.0 
1319:38   Christian Nathan Orr V35MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
1419:47   Les Newell  V40MOxford City18:2016:54-1.0 
1519:49   Matthew Hills  V35MAbingdon19:1518:524.2 
1619:55   Andrew Caruana  S25MAbingdon19:5119:237.0 
1720:02   Sarah Lackman  S30WAbingdon19:0619:0613.5 
1820:07   Tom Hyde S25MUnattached    
1920:24   David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:2719:276.2 
2020:32   Nick Bentley S30MUnattached    
2120:39   Calman Maclennan  V45MUnattached19:1918:335.7 
2220:42   Oliver Elly U18MUnattached    
2320:47   Tristan Prasser S30MWest End Running Group    
2420:47   Freddie Faulkner S20MUnattached    
2520:52   Justin Hemsley V45MUnattached    
2621:02   Steve Lavender  V45MOxford Tri20:5819:489.1 
2721:03   Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:5519:388.0 
2821:03   Patrick Thomas SBV65MHoad Hill21:0320:069.5 
2921:09   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
3021:17   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
3121:21   Lizzie Coulson  V40WAbingdon20:1020:108.9 
3221:24   Richard Raynor V35MUnattached    
3321:26   Julian Moore  V50MAbingdon19:5519:258.4 
3421:28   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine20:0219:226.3 
3521:29   Max Livingston  SENMUnattached19:0518:145.0 
3621:30   Stephen Badcock  V55MRedway Runners20:2220:128.4 
3721:34   George Wilson U15MRadley AC    
3821:43   Andy Buckle  V40MLonely Goat RC20:3919:5411.8 
3921:46   David Rees  V40MUnattached20:3419:286.2 
4021:49   Hector Harvey U15MUnattached    
4121:51   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon21:2519:2612.3 
4221:53   Paul Douglass S30MUnattached    
4321:58   George Webber U18MUnattached    
4422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:04   Michael Hills S30MUnattached    
4622:13   Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3820:028.9 
4722:14   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
4822:15   Nick Andrews V45MUnattached    
4922:17   David Oakley V55MUnattached    
5022:20   Thomas Cripps SBU15MRadley22:0620:186.2 
5122:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:21   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached21:5821:5714.4 
5322:25   Robin Ward  V50MYeovil Town21:3621:3613.6 
5422:26   Katherine Jones S25WUnattached    
5522:27   Duncan William Smith V35MUnattached    
5622:28   Simon Froud V45MUnattached    
5722:31   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon18:1817:123.6 
5822:33   Victoria Munday  S25WWitney21:3121:3112.5 
5922:37   Dave Kilcoyne SBV35MUnattached22:3720:4123.4 
6022:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:49   Fiona Brain U18WUnattached    
6222:50   Lee Church S30MUnattached    
6323:00   Shaun Packham V50MUnattached    
6423:03   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
6523:05   Jack Cheung  V40MAbingdon20:5220:369.5 
6623:07   Rosalind Burgess  V50WWhite Horse22:2822:2212.4 
6723:08   Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
6823:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:10   Jon Mason S30MUnattached    
7023:11   Annabel Halfhead  V45WUnattached22:1322:1312.3 
7123:12   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
7223:13   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached20:4219:5910.7 
7323:14   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached21:0220:1410.1 
7423:17   Alexander Darbishire  U15MOxfordshire Schs19:3018:555.8 
7523:18   Glenn Bartley SBV55MUnattached22:5521:2112.3 
7623:19   Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
7723:20   Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon21:1120:0411.0 
7823:23   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
7923:26   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
8023:34   Sasha Harvey V45WUnattached    
8123:34   Marcus Naylor S25MUnattached    
8223:35   Hector Minto  V40MUnattached22:3321:3217.3 
8323:37   Lorimer Fellingham PBV70MWhite Horse23:3723:3717.0 
8423:46   Dave Parsons  V70MOxford City21:5619:1416.2 
8523:48   Mark Elly V45MUnattached    
8623:51   Heath Harvey V45MUnattached    
8723:54   Bryce Denboer V40MUnattached    
8823:56   Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached23:4622:3115.4 
8923:59   Charles Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:2521:4410.4 
9024:02   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon20:4620:467.8 
9124:02   Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
9224:04   James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
9324:08   Jane Mansfield V50WUnattached    
9424:09   Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:1417:515.8 
9524:09   Mark Lewy  V55MAbingdon19:1518:347.1 
9624:14   Cormac Sheridan V35MUnattached    
9724:20   Nigel Marsh  V50MUnattached20:2220:198.3 
9824:25   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:4222:3015.9 
9924:28   Huw Morgan V45MUnattached    
10024:29   Emma Moore V40WUnattached    
10124:32   Edward Taylor  S30MSouthville21:2720:4510.4 
10224:35   Ben Fagan U18MUnattached    
10324:37   Paul Bramwell S25MUnattached    
10424:40   Alan Chambers V55MUnattached    
10524:41   Richard K Bryan V60MUnattached    
10624:42   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
10724:43   Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:2224:2217.3 
10824:45   David Klein  V55MUnattached23:1422:5816.8 
10924:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:49   Keith Gasson S30MUnattached    
11224:55   Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon21:3120:2013.9 
11324:57   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
11425:09   Emily Jefferies S20WUnattached    
11525:10   Stephane Pierre V50MUnattached    
11625:11   Jane Fabes PBV60WAbingdon24:4522:3911.9 
11725:12   Brieuc Pierre U18MUnattached    
11825:13   Sienna Franklin U11WUnattached    
11925:15   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
12025:16   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:2522:4516.0 
12125:17   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
12225:19   Sophie Tumelaire  V45WAbingdon/Belgium23:5423:5414.6 
12325:20   Marcus Cowper V40MUnattached    
12425:25   Julia Pennington  V50WAbingdon24:3323:5014.5 
12525:28   Peter Holmes S30MUnattached    
12625:28   Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
12725:29   Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon24:4223:1018.5 
12825:32   David Wood V45MUnattached    
12925:36   John Newton  V40MAbingdon23:0822:3013.6 
13025:45   Scott Wheeler-Osman V45MUnattached    
13125:47   Becks Compton  V45WAbingdon24:3122:1913.8 
13225:51   Callum Hodnett S30MUnattached    
13325:55   David Smeed V55MUnattached    
13425:56   John Augar V40MUnattached    
13525:57   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
13625:58   Paul Brooks V50MUnattached    
13725:59   Tim Davies S30MUnattached    
13826:01   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon24:5423:1614.7 
13926:02   James Butterworth V40MUnattached    
14026:04   Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
14126:05   Chris Smith V40MUnattached    
14226:07   Danny Hearn  V50MUnattached24:5124:0919.7 
14326:10   Adrian Palfreyman  V55MRadley23:5422:5328.2 
14426:11   Richard Willcocks S25MUnattached    
14526:16   Liz Snook  V50WUnattached25:3023:4014.8 
14626:20   Liz Bedford  V45WAbingdon24:2123:2416.9 
14726:21   Jack Bullock U15MUnattached    
14826:22   Claire Hunt PBV40WVegan26:2226:2225.2 
14926:22   Yann Renier U18MUnattached    
15026:24   Victoria Richardson  S25WAbingdon24:1620:088.7 
15126:25   Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
15226:26   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
15326:27   Dominique Renier V50MUnattached    
15426:29   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
15526:30   Neil Hunt V45MUnattached    
15626:34   Ben Hedges  V35MAbingdon22:1922:1713.7 
15726:38   Stephen Thompson V45MUnattached    
15826:39   Frances David S30WUnattached    
15926:44   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
16026:45   Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
16126:45   Sophie Wilson V40WUnattached    
16226:46   Robert Harding V55MUnattached    
16326:48   Alex Burnett  S30MKidlington22:3622:3613.0 
16426:50   Tina Ward V45WUnattached    
16526:51   Cally Elston V35WUnattached    
16626:51   Alexander Gunn V35MUnattached    
16726:52   Aidan Sherwood U15MUnattached    
16826:55   Christina Sweeney V50WUnattached    
16926:57   Brian Owen V45MUnattached    
17027:02   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
17127:03   Robert Bateman SBV45MSkegness/Skegness & District26:1524:1318.8 
17227:04   Alistair Sawers V45MUnattached    
17327:11   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached25:0622:4920.2 
17427:11   Dino Rock S30WUnattached    
17527:19   Daniel Barratt U15MUnattached    
17627:21   Steve Hayton  V45MFetch Everyone24:0923:3516.0 
17727:24   Fiona Semple V45WUnattached    
17827:25   Alfred Mansfield V65MUnattached    
17927:39   Sarah Cripps V40WUnattached    
18027:43   Sarah Mead SBV45WAbingdon27:4322:0831.0 
18127:53   Martin Leaver V50MUnattached    
18227:56   Bethan Greenaway  V35WHook Norton25:1625:1618.9 
18327:58   Sally Adam V40WUnattached    
18427:59   Louise Dixon S30WUnattached    
18528:01   Ulen Neale  V45MHeadington25:0821:0615.6 
18628:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:11   Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
18828:20   Jack Taylor S30MUnattached    
18928:35   Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:1424:2926.3 
19028:37   David White V55MUnattached    
19128:37   Thomas Allen U15MUnattached    
19228:38   Liz Clapton S25WUnattached    
19328:40   Ellie Pearson U11WUnattached    
19428:40   Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
19528:42   Ruth Chester V50WUnattached    
19628:43   Robert Peter Thickett  V50MUnattached28:0826:1422.2 
19728:45   Chris Ellens V35MUnattached    
19828:48   Keren Dolton V50WUnattached    
19928:50   Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
20028:50   Max Owen U18MUnattached    
20128:51   Ellie Allen V35WUnattached    
20228:54   Joanne Livingstone V40WUnattached    
20328:55   Daisy Sherwood U11WUnattached    
20428:56   Jason Sherwood V45MUnattached    
20528:57   Graham Crabtree V45MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
20629:00   Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
20729:03   Sheldon Kemper V40MUnattached    
20829:11   David Brooks V65MUnattached    
20929:13   Henry Keen U11MUnattached    
21029:14   Adrian Keen V35MUnattached    
21129:15   Simon Jackson V55MUnattached    
21229:16   Jane Jefferies V50WUnattached    
21329:21   Barry Knight V45MUnattached    
21429:26   Ron Giles V65MUnattached    
21529:28   Rachel Mattioni S30WUnattached    
21629:31   Stephen Barratt V55MUnattached    
21729:31   Lee Vanstone S25MUnattached    
21829:44   Helen Nash  V50WAbingdon27:5527:1421.7 
21929:50   Alexander Butterworth U11MUnattached    
22029:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:57   Tom Bailey S30MUnattached    
22229:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22329:59   Tom Rogers U18MUnattached    
22430:07   Katherine Johnson V50WUnattached    
22530:08   David Hunter  V50MUnattached28:5325:1428.5 
22630:11   Holly Maddocks S30WUnattached    
22730:12   Chris Gregory  V35MYork Triathlon21:5821:0611.6 
22830:13   Darren Topp V45MUnattached    
22930:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23030:20   Miriam Slade V45WUnattached    
23130:23   Oscar Jones U11MUnattached    
23230:23   Deborah Jones V45WUnattached    
23330:24   Fiona Topp  V45WAbingdon27:4027:2221.1 
23430:24   Lee Bulmer V40MUnattached    
23530:27   Christine Favin V50WUnattached    
23630:29   Isabella Jones U11WUnattached    
23730:30   Ruth Corrigan S30WUnattached    
23830:30   Mathew Jones V45MUnattached    
23930:31   Stephen Sadler V55MUnattached    
24030:34   Alexander Daniels S25MUnattached    
24130:42   Jan McCabe  V50WWhite Horse24:2723:2817.7 
24230:50   Joanne Hazell V45WUnattached    
24330:51   James Baskerville V40MUnattached    
24430:51   Fran Long  V40WAbingdon27:3325:1718.7 
24530:54   Julianna Solomons S30WUnattached    
24631:02   Emma Moore  V50WAbingdon28:4128:4125.2 
24731:08   Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
24831:11   Shaw Spratt V40MUnattached    
24931:17   Shona Johnston V35WUnattached    
25031:18   Denis Houldey V70MUnattached    
Page: 1 2