Rosliston parkrun # 84 External Results
Rosliston
14 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38   Alexander Hancox PBU18MBurton18:3818:388.4 
218:50   James Farmer  U18MHeanor18:3517:191.5 
319:19   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3417:442.4Click your Clock logo
419:40   David Pettit S30MUnattached    
519:52   Ben Sawbridge U18MUnattached    
619:54   Ryan Bolton S20MUnattached    
720:11   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:4917:311.9 
821:20   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2519:195.8 
921:33   Nathan Holmes S25MUnattached    
1021:53   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4618:495.9 
1122:13   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5620:0310.0 
1222:26   Martin White S30MUnattached    
1322:31   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
1422:32   Jason Tilley  V45MHatton Darts RC/Gloucester18:0217:262.4 
1522:48   Martin Heaton V40MUnattached    
1622:59   David Charity V40MUnattached    
1723:06   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
1823:11   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:2820:2115.9 
1923:20   Thomas Elliott U15MUnattached    
2023:27   Ashley Hurdman  S25MHatton Darts RC/Burton17:0815:587.4 
2124:02   Oliver Grice S20WUnattached    
2224:08   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
2324:12   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3521:0413.7 
2424:20   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
2524:29   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:0719:5914.8 
2624:33   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
2724:34   Keith Morant V45MUnattached    
2824:35   Ben Rawlin U15MUnattached    
2924:35   Gregory James U15MUnattached    
3024:38   Gary Downing V35MUnattached    
3124:42   Nic Pettit  V65MMinehead22:3322:0714.4 
3224:45   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached22:5622:3511.7 
3324:47   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
3424:48   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
3524:51   Rob Leadbeater  V40MHatton Darts RC24:0221:5420.7 
3624:56   Tracy Hinxman  V45WHatton Darts RC18:4718:295.1 
3725:30   James Heaton U15MUnattached    
3825:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3925:37   Pete Hurdman V45MUnattached    
4025:39   Louis Plumb SBSENMUnattached25:2820:4920.1 
4126:01   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
4226:02   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
4326:10   David Shakeshaft V55MUnattached    
4426:16   Nicholas Hickman V45MUnattached    
4526:17   Chris Gomm V50MUnattached    
4626:18   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2923:2113.3Click your Clock logo
4726:19   Hannah Lee S25WUnattached    
4826:25   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
4926:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5026:40   Alison Eley  V40WWashlands26:1726:1718.6 
5126:45   Katie Rawlins V45WUnattached    
5226:45   Carly James V45WUnattached    
5326:53   Michael Kelsall PBV60MBurton25:5125:5124.6 
5427:04   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
5527:15   Nick Croshaw S25MUnattached    
5627:17   Kirstie Saddington V35WUnattached    
5727:24   Emma Jane Smith  V40WHatton Darts RC26:3024:5028.1 
5827:30   Martin Holden V60MUnattached    
5927:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6027:45   Heather Phipps  V45WUnattached26:4825:4418.2 
6127:52   Stuart Walton  V40MBadgers24:4723:4120.3 
6228:04   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
6328:15   Stuart Phelan V45MUnattached    
6428:15   Emily Poole U15WUnattached    
6528:21   Rachel Jane Elliott  V45WHatton Darts RC25:0523:3313.8 
6628:24   Aleks Frost U15MUnattached    
6728:26   Joanna Frost V40WUnattached    
6828:35   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
6928:49   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
7029:03   Stuart Lever V40MUnattached    
7129:04   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:2123:3019.7 
7229:05   Ian Horsewell V35MUnattached    
7329:34   Rozalia Bach S20WUnattached    
7429:38   Elliott Chidley S20MUnattached    
7529:38   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
7629:40   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
7729:43   Fran Allen V40WUnattached    
7829:49   Richard Millward  V60MHatton Darts RC23:0222:1719.4 
7929:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8030:05   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
8130:09   Danielle Hudson U20WUnattached    
8230:18   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
8330:36   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
8430:50   Christian Kitchen U15MUnattached    
8530:50   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
8631:03   Wendy Whiten  V45WUnattached28:3426:1828.4 
8731:31   David Thompson V65MUnattached    
8831:43   Helen Timpson V40WUnattached    
8931:43   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
9031:44   Maisie Edwards U11WUnattached    
9131:44   Steven Edwards V35MUnattached    
9231:48   Angela Kitchen V45WUnattached    
9331:50   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:3529:3526.6 
9431:54   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
9531:57   Amaris Nerys  V35WShelton26:3824:0925.3 
9632:07   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
9732:07   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
9832:25   Susan Rowe  V45WSouth Derbyshire29:1026:4126.4 
9932:58   Martin Killbery V50MUnattached    
10033:22   Peter Covey U11MUnattached    
10133:22   Ian Covey V35MUnattached    
10233:35   Joanne Ferriday V40WUnattached    
10333:42   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:5132:2529.7 
10433:57   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
10533:57   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10634:05   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10734:11   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
10834:20   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10934:33   Mark Blackman V50MUnattached    
11034:48   Maria Fletcher V45WUnattached    
11134:53   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
11234:53   Hannah Westwood V35WUnattached    
11334:57   Mick Edwards V75MUnattached    
11435:00   Kate Page S25WUnattached    
11535:13   Sheila Fisher V65WUnattached    
11635:54   Glenda Anslow V50WUnattached    
11735:57   Jennifer Parker V40WUnattached    
11836:09   Chris Ferry V45MUnattached    
11936:39   Jennifer Procter V40WUnattached    
12036:47   Amelia Bendall S20WUnattached    
12136:50   Becky Bendall V55WUnattached    
12236:54   Lorna Medley V35WUnattached    
12336:57   Joseph Edwards U11MUnattached    
12436:58   Rachael Edwards  V35WWashlands28:4927:5021.8 
12537:13   Cayden Reeves  U15MUnattached29:3926:2628.2 
12637:14   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:0722:4114.1 
12737:33   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire31:1028:1528.0 
12837:45   Mark White V50MUnattached    
12937:45   Alison Jackson  V50WSouth Derbyshire33:0933:0934.0 
13037:48   Helen Marshall V40WUnattached    
13138:25   Zak Lever U15MUnattached    
13239:12   Judith Nicholas V55WBoldmere Bullets    
13339:22   Murray Page S25MUnattached    
13439:35   Gill Killbery V45WUnattached    
13539:44   Claire Dalton V35WUnattached    
13639:45   Sue Wright V35WUnattached    
13739:46   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
13839:55   Melanie Hutchinson V50WUnattached    
13940:21   Lucy Wilkinson  V35WWashlands35:1135:1133.6 
14040:21   Lorraine Stevens  V50WWashlands35:1135:1133.3 
14141:22   Debbie Wilkes V50WUnattached    
14241:48   Clive Oakman V65MUnattached    
14342:11   Megan Scott S20WUnattached    
14442:21   Ruth Hinks S30WWashland Womens Runners    
14542:25   Cindy Davies V55WUnattached    
14642:39   Katie Thomas S30WUnattached    
14742:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14842:55   Chris Ife V40MUnattached    
14942:56   Doriann Brass  V75WWashlands40:1840:1836.0 
15043:00   Sharon Shakeshaft V55WUnattached    
15143:19   Jenny Farmer V55WUnattached    
15249:30   Daisy Hunt S25WUnattached    
15351:23   Holly Ife U11WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
15451:24   Carolyn Ife  V50WUnattached31:3626:5527.8 
15552:18   Finlay Reeves U15MUnattached    
15653:48   Vickie Iandico V50WUnattached    
15758:36   Claire Hall V45WUnattached    
15858:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15959:40   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
16059:41   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire36:3426:4031.2 
16159:43   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1920:4815.0 
1621:00:22   Megan Hurdman U20WUnattached    
1631:00:34   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
1641:00:39   Sam Owen V40WHatton Darts RC