Bromley parkrun # 403 External Results
Bromley
14 Oct 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Stephen Pond PBV45MPetts Wood17:1617:122.6 
217:17   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:0815:53-0.8 
318:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:26   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1917:183.6 
518:27   Howard Derham PBS25MUnattached18:2718:2721.1 
618:33   Jason R Mercer PBV40MPetts Wood18:3318:245.3 
718:43   Philip Bunn  SENMUnattached18:3617:486.2 
818:50   Steve Bowley PBV50MPetts Wood18:5018:505.9 
918:51   Sam Pointon V45MUnattached    
1018:59   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
1119:14   Matthew Pond  U18MPetts Wood18:0417:544.3 
1219:16   Gary Smith PBV35MPetts Wood19:0319:037.6 
1319:18   Geraldine Schaer PBV50WPetts Wood19:1818:585.6 
1419:23   Joshua Healy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0919:055.8 
1519:23   Jason Hillier V50MUnattached    
1619:30   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:5018:326.1 
1719:45   Christian Saville V35MUnattached    
1819:48   Jason Jones  V45MUnattached19:2719:277.0 
1919:51   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
2019:53   Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood19:0719:0713.6 
2119:57   Kalim Chohan S30MUnattached    
2220:09   Paul Kerekgyarto  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:3118:576.0 
2320:28   Mohammad Taha  V40MUnattached18:4918:497.4 
2420:36   Paul Leng  V50MUnattached19:3018:366.5 
2520:37   Rory Liston  V45MUnattached19:3418:346.5 
2620:43   Darren Sstevens V45MPetts Wood Runners    
2720:47   Ben Healy U15MUnattached    
2820:48   Emma Crawford  V35WPetts Wood19:4918:5210.7 
2920:49   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:3819:209.1 
3020:54   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:5318:296.3 
3120:57   Antony Mitchell PBV40MPetts Wood20:5720:338.6 
3220:59   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:5619:359.5 
3321:00   Ian Reed V40MUnattached    
3421:01   Thomas Sugden  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4518:532.6 
3521:02   Jake Burr S20MUnattached    
3621:04   Marc Knowles  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:1520:158.8 
3721:08   David Groom  V50MPetts Wood18:2618:086.5 
3821:11   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
3921:11   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
4021:13   Nuno Monteiro S30MUnattached    
4121:15   Aamir Saifuddin S30MUnattached    
4221:16   Liberty Whyte PBU15WKent Schs21:1620:5410.6 
4321:17   Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached20:4519:187.0 
4421:21   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4818:245.9 
4521:22   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood20:5719:018.0 
4621:22   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
4721:23   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
4821:25   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached20:5920:599.7 
4921:26   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:3920:097.5 
5021:27   Sam Hawes S25MUnattached    
5121:30   Adam Willis V40MUnattached    
5221:30   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
5321:31   Rian Pearson S25MUnattached    
5421:32   Rob Harris V50MUnattached    
5521:37   Duncan Hayward V50MUnattached    
5621:38   Sannah Zaman U15WUnattached    
5721:40   Guy Sims  V45MUnattached21:3020:187.7 
5821:41   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
5921:43   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
6021:44   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
6121:48   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:2018:596.4 
6221:49   Adam Waterman PBV45MPetts Wood21:4921:3912.6 
6321:51   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
6421:54   Amanda Owers V35WUnattached    
6521:55   Philip Cokayne V45MUnattached    
6621:56   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5217:5210.3 
6721:58   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
6821:59   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
6922:00   Chris McQuaid V35MUnattached    
7022:01   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
7122:04   Kevin Ives S30MUnattached    
7222:06   James Bowman S25MUnattached    
7322:07   Gary Farrant SBV50MUnattached22:0721:3712.8 
7422:08   Sophie Keppler  U15WKent Schs21:5621:1016.3 
7522:10   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
7622:11   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
7722:12   Chris Baker V45MUnattached    
7822:16   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:1220:118.9 
7922:21   Harry Fage  U11MBlackheath & Bromley21:3720:3810.0 
8022:21   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
8122:22   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:4220:579.5 
8222:25   Maria Salamanca PBU11WKent Schs22:2520:368.0 
8322:27   Grant Robery V45MUnattached    
8422:28   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
8522:29   Charlotte Fisher S30WUnattached    
8622:35   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
8722:36   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood20:1919:459.7 
8822:40   Neil Philpott V55MUnattached    
8922:41   Eiko Kobayashi V45WUnattached    
9022:41   Samuel Blackburn V40MUnattached    
9122:43   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
9222:48   Ian Bleasdale V50MUnattached    
9322:49   Jamie Muir  V35MBlackheath & Bromley22:3319:5917.1 
9422:49   Chris Kehoe S30MUnattached    
9522:50   Cameron Sanders S20MUnattached    
9622:50   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
9722:51   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
9822:52   Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
9922:52   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
10022:53   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:2420:4611.3 
10122:54   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham21:2820:3414.5 
10222:55   Rob Tyler S30MUnattached    
10322:56   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:2121:2111.8 
10422:56   Peter Godbee SBV65MSwanley22:5622:2816.4 
10523:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:02   Brendan Battle  V50MUnattached20:2120:2113.0 
10723:09   Aaron Little V45MUnattached    
10823:09   Martin Rowling  V60MOrpington22:3621:4311.9 
10923:10   Ian Bauly  V35MPetts Wood22:1721:3511.6 
11023:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:12   Matthew Everitt S20MTeam Math Bath    
11223:13   Matthew Lamb U15MUnattached    
11323:14   Matt Crocker V35MUnattached    
11423:15   Jason Clutterbuck V45MUnattached    
11523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:21   Fred Bentley U11MUnattached    
11723:22   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood18:5418:547.3 
11823:22   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
11923:23   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
12023:24   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
12123:25   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:1921:2715.0 
12223:26   Jason Cockburn  V45MPetts Wood22:4921:3319.5 
12323:28   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
12423:33   Geoffrey Cannell  V55MUnattached21:5921:5917.2 
12523:39   Harry Sliwka U15MUnattached    
12623:43   Cliff Lyons V55MUnattached    
12723:43   Jim Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
12823:44   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
12923:46   Jo McRae V40WUnattached    
13023:47   Kate Eperon SBV40WPetts Wood23:3221:4110.4 
13123:51   Karim Mir V45MUnattached    
13223:52   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
13323:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:57   Paul Stoker S30MUnattached    
13523:57   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
13623:57   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3823:3115.4 
13723:58   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood23:3221:1911.9 
13823:59   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
13924:00   Michael Ridge S25MUnattached    
14024:01   Neil Ives PBS30MBlackheath & Bromley24:0123:4821.9 
14124:02   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood22:1820:3617.1 
14224:05   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
14324:06   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5618:529.5 
14424:06   Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1022:1021.3 
14524:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:08   Huxley Marshall U15MUnattached    
14724:08   Matt Hall S30MUnattached    
14824:09   Charles Sugden V45MUnattached    
14924:11   David Astin V40MUnattached    
15024:13   James Unwin  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:529.9 
15124:14   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
15224:15   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
15324:15   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
15424:16   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
15524:18   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood22:3221:3512.6 
15624:19   Mick King V40MUnattached    
15724:19   Andrew Quartermain V40MUnattached    
15824:20   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
15924:21   Harry Cox U15MZero to Hero Runners    
16024:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:22   Lewis Kerekgyarto U15MZero to Hero Runners    
16224:22   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans23:3122:2715.4 
16324:25   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
16424:28   Simon Keyes V40MUnattached    
16524:32   Rasveni Patel V35WUnattached    
16624:33   Andre Verster V45MUnattached    
16724:34   Matthew Bishop U18MUnattached    
16824:34   Andrew Bertolaso V35MUnattached    
16924:36   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
17024:37   Graham Coates  V65MBlackheath & Bromley23:3419:3518.5 
17124:39   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
17224:39   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
17324:40   Sam Brooks V35MUnattached    
17424:41   Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood24:0323:3815.3 
17524:41   Gillian Selman  V40WPetts Wood21:2021:2013.3 
17624:41   Peter Fewkes PBV45MPetts Wood24:4124:4124.9 
17724:42   Pardeep Chauhan V35MUnattached    
17824:43   Matt Hodge S30MUnattached    
17924:44   Gary Smith V40MUnattached    
18024:47   Kieran Moore U18MUnattached    
18124:48   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
18224:49   Andy Cornforth S30MUnattached    
18324:50   Andrew Whitehead V50MUnattached    
18424:50   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
18524:53   Louise Whyte  V45WOrpington24:1423:3714.9 
18624:54   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
18724:55   Jennie Keetch V40WUnattached    
18824:55   David Smyth  V45MPetts Wood23:4423:1118.1 
18924:56   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
19024:57   John Spalding V65MNew Eltham Joggers    
19124:58   Shannan Keen S30WUnattached    
19224:59   Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich22:2918:3317.0 
19325:01   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
19425:01   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans24:4223:3718.0 
19525:03   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:5920:5015.0 
19625:04   Nicholas Trower S30MUnattached    
19725:04   Joshua Mitchell  U18MPetts Wood23:1622:5814.1 
19825:05   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
19925:06   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham24:2323:3216.7 
20025:08   Joshua Eglese U20MUnattached    
20125:15   James Hanifin U15MUnattached    
20225:16   Louis Strover V45MUnattached    
20325:17   Natasha Smith V45WUnattached    
20425:17   Dennis Gittins V55MUnattached    
20525:19   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:4121:2913.0 
20625:20   Lisa Richards  V45WOrpington22:4622:4623.7 
20725:21   Nikki Rowe  V45WUnattached24:0823:0717.8 
20825:25   Matthew Stevens  V40MPetts Wood23:0323:0321.8 
20925:26   Gary Bunting V50MUnattached    
21025:29   Toni Ball S20WUnattached    
21125:29   John Diamante  V40MUnattached21:0820:4411.9 
21225:30   Wayne Mark North  V40MUnattached24:0022:4415.6 
21325:30   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
21425:30   Royston Hackett SBV45MUnattached23:4820:5010.1 
21525:31   Sally Channon V45WUnattached    
21625:32   Dickon Love V45MTailenders    
21725:33   Jacob Dowling U15MUnattached    
21825:33   John Dowling V40MUnattached    
21925:34   David Faries SBV45MUnattached25:2424:0021.4 
22025:34   Gary Lynch V50MUnattached    
22125:35   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
22225:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22325:37   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
22425:38   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5019:4813.0 
22525:41   Alan Stevens V40MUnattached    
22625:41   Lyzanne Warner S25WUnattached    
22725:42   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:0423:1918.6 
22825:43   Damon Welch V45MUnattached    
22925:43   Mirelle Michael V35WZero to Hero Runners    
23025:46   Jonathan Bond V45MUnattached    
23125:46   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
23225:47   Ian David Chapman  V50MUnattached25:2021:4523.2 
23325:47   James Winbourne  V45MPetts Wood20:2920:138.6 
23425:48   Chris Keers V40MUnattached    
23525:49   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham25:1723:2216.7 
23625:54   Clare Parkin SBS20WTonbridge/Exeter Uni25:5425:2425.1 
23725:58   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached23:4223:1117.3 
23826:12   Caleb Beaton-Skillman U11MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
23926:13   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
24026:14   Ellie Bowley  S20WPetts Wood24:2023:3115.4 
24126:18   Sarah Regan  V45WBromley Veterans22:1621:3218.4 
24226:19   Tina Hillier V45WUnattached    
24326:21   Ian Moore V50MUnattached    
24426:22   Beth Begg S30WUnattached    
24526:25   Ella Deighton U15WUnattached    
24626:27   Sophie Sargent U15WUnattached    
24726:28   Sam Cleary V35MUnattached    
24826:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:33   Steve Henderson V45MUnattached    
25026:41   Stephen Duval V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3