Derby 10 External Results
Derby
12 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
150:3050:30   Alastair Watson SBV40MNotts/Hermitage50:3049:23-4.6 
252:5952:59   Joshua Bull PBSENMDerby/Nottingham Uni52:5952:594.5 
353:3853:38   Daniel Hallam PBSENMWreake & Soar Valley53:3853:38-2.6 
455:4955:47   Andy Harding  SENMBelper Ten Twenty55:4753:59-1.7 
556:1656:14   Leigh Stubbs  V35MRedhill RR56:1453:002.0 
656:4756:47   David Greenwood PBV40MHolme Pierrepont56:4756:475.2 
757:5257:52   Chris Millett SBSENMTeam Derby Runner57:5256:293.5 
858:1558:14   Richard James OƆSullivan V40MLichfield R    
959:1359:10   John Rouse  V40MDerby59:1059:101.2 
1059:2159:19   Tim Caldwell PBV35MLong Eaton59:1959:191.8 
1160:0159:59   Robert Eaton  SENMSouth Derbyshire59:5859:581.9 
1260:4760:45   Luke Eggleston PBU23MStilton60:4560:458.5 
1360:5960:55   Adam Wright SENM     
1461:0261:02   Iwan Jones SBV40MCoventry61:0256:248.6 
1561:0961:09   Jack Dakin SBSENMBelper61:0960:111.1 
1661:3361:29   James Smith PBSENMBarrow Runners61:2961:292.1 
1761:3361:30   Rachel Naylor PBV35WDerby61:3061:3010.3 
1862:1462:11   Chris Jordan PBV40MDerby/Erewash Valley62:1162:114.1 
1962:1762:17   Danial Bower SENM     
2062:2162:13   Sebastian Anthony Dutton  V35MKimberley62:1362:138.3 
2162:3362:30   Alistair Chambers V50MIvanhoe Ru    
2262:5162:48   Andy Hawtin  SENMSouth Derbyshire62:2960:422.6 
2362:5362:49   Angus Davison  V45MBeeston62:4962:498.2 
2463:0663:00   Geoff Lowry  V50MAmber Valley & Erewash63:0061:022.8 
2563:2463:24   Joe Henstock SBSENMRipley63:2462:414.6 
2663:5663:53   Brian Thomas V40MShelton St    
2764:0764:03   Mark Hoult V40MIvanhoe Ru    
2864:1164:07   Matt Blunt SENM     
2964:1464:01   Martin Barradell PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)64:0164:013.1 
3064:1664:12   Danielle Booth  U23WDerby64:1264:124.8 
3164:2564:20   Leonie Shipley PBSENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni64:2064:206.5 
3264:2864:21   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton64:2160:111.7 
3364:3364:30   Andy Gibiino PBSENMPoplar Running Club64:3064:304.1 
3464:4564:41   Robert Cassy  V35MSheffield RC64:4161:570.6 
3565:1065:10   Ryan Orton SENMRipley Run    
3665:2765:16   Robin Clegg  V40MHeanor65:1665:165.5 
3765:2965:25   Neil Realey  V50MUnattached65:2565:259.5 
3865:4065:33   Simon Earley  V50MHinckley65:3362:315.9 
3965:4265:37   Sam Bacon SENMBelper Har    
4065:4465:44   Liam Sas SENM     
4165:4565:38   Marc Junor SENM     
4265:4765:42   David Bennett V40M     
4365:5265:46   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC65:4663:173.1 
4466:0265:58   Martin Pendlebury  U23MChesterfield/North Derbyshire65:5865:5812.7 
4566:0765:59   Derek Dunne  V50MSpringfield65:5361:365.4 
4666:0866:05   Rachel Rutherford  U23WSteel City/Sinfin66:0566:0521.1 
4766:1366:08   Kevin Brocklehurst  V50MUnattached66:0866:0813.4 
4866:1866:13   Stephen Richardson PBV35MMickleover66:1366:028.2 
4966:2866:18   Sam Davis  SENMUnattached66:1864:466.4 
5066:2866:24   Christopher Moss SBSENMSheffield RC66:2465:234.1 
5166:4366:31   Matthew Parker PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)66:3164:584.9 
5266:4466:44   Michael Sas SENM     
5366:4666:38   Christopher Wilshaw  SENMTeam Derby Runner66:3866:382.0 
5466:5766:46   David Garb V40M     
5566:5866:44   Mark Parker PBSENMIvanhoe66:4466:442.6 
5666:5866:58   Timothy Smith SENM     
5767:0467:01   Hayden Smedley SENM     
5867:0967:04   Philip Shearing PBV35MErewash Valley67:0467:046.3 
5967:1167:05   Carolyn Hay PBV45WRedhill RR67:0566:285.8 
6067:1667:13   Christopher Morrison PBV60MSinfin67:1367:137.6 
6167:1967:09   Mark Wallace SENM     
6267:2267:19   Raymond Robinson SBV60MBeaumont67:1965:007.1 
6367:3367:27   Temujin Eradhun V40M     
6467:4267:36   Nathan Fagan  SENMSouth Derbyshire67:3666:217.5 
6567:4367:36   Tom Eyre PBSENMSouth Derbyshire67:3667:3612.2 
6667:4967:39   Tom Bollard SENM     
6767:5067:44   Martin Dorrill  V50MKenilworth Runners67:0461:075.0 
6867:5867:55   Tom Greatorex V40M     
6967:5967:52   Richard Tissington V40MShelton St    
7068:0067:47   Peter Clarke SENM     
7168:0167:55   Ben Wilson  SENMRedhill RR67:2164:274.3 
7268:1067:59   Jamie Whittaker  V35WErewash Valley67:5967:426.5 
7368:1067:52   Mubarak Sheikh SENM     
7468:1168:00   Louise Juby PBV35WOrion68:0066:395.9 
7568:1468:02   Chris Gunstone PBV55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters68:0268:027.8 
7668:1968:13   Kevin Bell PBSENMHolme Pierrepont68:1368:136.1 
7768:2168:17   Ian Smith SENM     
7868:2268:20   John Halford SENM     
7968:2468:17   Andrew Orme SBV50MSouth Derbyshire68:1766:107.3 
8068:2668:14   Sally Hughes V35WSutton In    
8168:2768:18   Matthew Ceiley SENM     
8268:3268:32   Ryan Williams PBU23MFalmouth68:3268:328.2 
8368:3568:28   Gavin Wilson SENM     
8468:3768:34   Chris Redding V50M     
8568:3968:23   Andrew Cooper V40M     
8668:5668:44   Rachel McGuinness  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)68:4466:215.4 
8768:5768:52   Christine Heaton SBV50WHolme Pierrepont68:5267:157.3 
8869:0768:54   Liam Kemp V40MDerwent R    
8969:0869:05   Colin Warden  V35MRace Hub69:0566:475.2 
9069:1469:10   James Upton V40MMickleove    
9169:1869:07   Graeme Bolland  V50MSheffield RC69:0769:028.1 
9269:2069:10   James Marshall SENM     
9369:2069:11   David Lees  V40MTeam Derby Runner69:1167:315.9 
9469:2169:21   Daniel Harpham SBSENMClowne69:2167:035.9 
9569:2867:46   Michael Stacey  V35MTeam Derby Runner67:4667:465.5 
9669:2969:15   Danny Duder SENM     
9769:3069:27   Isabelle Van Heeswijk  SENW     
9869:3469:29   Jamie Stuart V40MWreake Ru    
9969:3769:19   Andy Reddish V40M     
10069:3969:33   Clive Greyson  V50MRedhill RR69:3369:3311.2 
10169:4969:44   Leigh Cannon V40M     
10269:5169:40   Ian Thompson  V45MHuncote69:4069:407.1 
10370:0069:54   Simon Monahan SENM     
10470:0469:51   Adam Krause SENM     
10570:1070:05   Louise Read PBV35WHolme Pierrepont70:0570:059.0 
10670:1470:07   James Alan Thorneycroft PBV60MMatlock70:0770:078.4 
10770:1970:00   Alexander Hill  V35MTeam Derby Runner70:0070:008.8 
10870:2170:18   Danny Elliott  SENMRipley70:1870:187.6 
10970:3370:14   Matt Buller  SENMEye70:1470:145.3 
11070:4470:35   Sean Waldrum  V45MUnattached70:3564:3617.1 
11170:4470:38   Dave J Eyre PBV50MSouth Derbyshire70:3870:3817.2 
11270:5370:42   Benjamin Holmes SENM     
11370:5370:38   Chris Parker SBSENMRothwell70:3864:436.3 
11470:5570:45   Carly Stretton  SENWHolme Pierrepont70:4570:459.9 
11570:5970:56   Jamie Astley SENM     
11671:0070:53   Nicola Roper V35WIlkeston R    
11771:0370:44   Richard Ward  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)69:5469:547.2Click your Clock logo
11871:0571:00   Andrew Stanley  V35MIvanhoe71:0068:177.9 
11971:1471:02   Richard Havill SENM     
12071:1771:04   Mike Pullon SBV55MPocklington71:0467:388.4 
12171:2871:16   Andrew Curtis  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)71:1667:436.2 
12271:2971:16   Patrick Horn PBSENMIvanhoe71:1671:169.0 
12371:3271:25   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire69:3669:3613.5 
12471:3771:15   Emma Stevenson V35W     
12571:4171:32   Peter Heaps PBV50MUnattached71:3269:129.4 
12671:4471:34   Ian Letman SENM     
12771:4671:33   Douglas Mark SENM     
12871:4971:44   Craig Pepper  V35MTeam Derby Runner71:4471:449.9 
12971:5171:45   Joanne Spencer  V40WNotts71:4570:058.4 
13071:5471:39   Sam Bassett SENM     
13171:5571:37   Jacob Tildesley SENM     
13271:5871:48   Jenny Romeo V35W     
13371:5871:41   Steve Catlin V40M     
13472:0972:02   Ian Crompton  V50MShelton72:0266:047.9 
13572:1172:06   Jill Burke  V55WHeanor/Midland Masters72:0665:399.4 
13672:1272:06   Sharon Taylor V35WRace Hub    
13772:2172:16   James Stevens  V50MMickleover72:1672:1610.2 
13872:2172:13   Rebecca Moult PBSENWSouth Derbyshire72:1372:1313.7 
13972:2472:08   Stuart Whysall PBV35MMansfield72:0871:435.2 
14072:2672:17   Al Ditheridge V40M     
14172:3172:23   Mark Hulands V50MRolls Royc    
14272:3872:21   James Jackson V40M     
14372:4372:32   Mark Housley  SENMHeanor72:3272:3216.4 
14472:4472:36   Jamie Missenden SENM     
14572:4972:44   Andrew Brunjes  V40MErewash Valley69:2666:376.8 
14672:5272:46   Kevin Gerrard V40M     
14772:5972:43   Bobby Radwan SENM     
14873:0472:49   Vejay Pal V40M     
14973:0773:00   Alan Smith SENM     
15073:0773:00   Jonathan Wareham V40M     
15173:1073:08   Robert Lane SBV40MSinfin73:0870:4410.0 
15273:1173:03   Clare Harrison PBV35WSinfin73:0373:0313.0 
15373:1673:06   Gordon Lathwell  V40MTeam Derby Runner73:0673:0618.6 
15473:1672:56   Andrew Lee  V35MAshbourne72:5672:5617.0 
15573:1873:09   Jason Barnes V40M     
15673:1973:13   Clare Leek SENW     
15773:2073:12   Samantha Bell-Minogue  SENWIlkeston73:1273:1212.9 
15873:2273:20   Brian Williams  V55MTeam Anstey72:5172:228.5 
15973:3171:48   Daniel Owen-Mcgee  V40M     
16073:3673:28   Nikki Reeves PBV40WSouth Derbyshire73:2873:2812.2 
16173:3673:29   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire73:0472:498.5 
16273:4273:37   Pete Rees V40MTeam Derb    
16373:5273:42   David Lemon V40M     
16473:5373:33   Luke Saxton SENM     
16574:0373:52   Peter Gleeson SENM     
16674:0473:50   Ian Allcock SENM     
16774:0674:03   Sharon Chapman  V40WUnattached74:0371:218.0 
16874:0873:44   Richard Masi  V40MTeam Derby Runner73:4473:4412.2 
16974:1174:04   Ross Bennett  V40MMickleover74:0470:406.3 
17074:2074:04   James Realey PBU23MShelton74:0474:0413.0 
17174:2674:08   Neil Foster V40M     
17274:3174:18   Will Pattison SENM     
17374:4074:32   Phil Deakin PBV40MLong Eaton74:3274:327.3 
17474:4374:34   Rebecca Barson  SENWSutton-in-Ashfield74:1571:1918.1 
17574:4573:01   Paul Stewart  V40MTeam Derby Runner73:0173:0116.9 
17674:4774:40   Rolf Hoelmer  V40MHinckley71:4268:3310.4 
17774:5474:46   Phil Buxton SENM     
17875:0074:46   Jill Pittard V35WNorthbro    
17975:0575:01   Darren McKay  V45MBlack Pear Joggers75:0175:0110.6 
18075:0674:44   Nicola Bates PBV45WHandsworth74:4473:5110.9 
18175:0774:42   Peter Grundy SENM     
18275:1773:37   John Uren V50M     
18375:3175:19   Sunil Chamund V40M     
18475:3275:18   Andrew Dodsley PBV40MRolls Royce75:1874:3712.0 
18575:3575:18   Amanda Hewitt V35WDerby Athl    
18675:3675:26   Robert Lacey  V35MMansfield75:2675:2610.4 
18775:3775:37   Carl Buckley PBV35MSmalley75:3775:3717.1 
18875:4375:35   Glyn Brearley V40M     
18975:4675:39   Martin Lynch V40M     
19075:4775:37   Paul Wade V40MLong Eato    
19175:4775:29   Emma Brealey  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)75:2975:2917.2 
19275:4975:36   Stuart Madeley V40M     
19375:5175:47   Josh Hyde SENM     
19475:5275:30   Ian Archer  V50MSouth Derbyshire75:3074:0111.4 
19575:5575:35   Suzanne Combes V35W     
19675:5775:34   Steve Wanford V40M     
19776:0475:53   Lewis Smith SENM     
19876:0775:47   Ian Morris V50M     
19976:0874:30   Matthew Henning V40MShelton St    
20076:1675:58   Paul Todd  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)75:5875:5818.6 
20176:1876:03   Neil Emmingham V40M     
20276:2476:16   Andrew Gallimore V50M     
20376:3173:22   Colin Mee  V60MSouth Derbyshire73:2270:2110.4 
20476:3676:32   Andrew Doggett V40M     
20576:4074:52   Deene Gardner V40M     
20676:4176:27   Emma Gordon V35W     
20776:4376:31   Sarah Sutton  V35WTeam Derby Runner76:3176:3114.0 
20876:4576:26   Paul Godfrey SENM     
20976:5176:45   Andrew Leeding V40M     
21076:5276:43   Wendy Thompson  V45WHuncote76:4176:4111.1 
21176:5576:40   Shaun Burton PBV50MLong Eaton76:4076:4015.9 
21276:5676:48   Mark Barraclough  SENMHolmfirth76:4876:4818.2 
21377:0276:48   Chris Pattison PBV50MDerbyshire Dynamos76:4876:4811.2 
21477:0376:52   Dean Ward V40MShelton St    
21577:0476:49   Adam Richold V50M     
21677:1977:08   Sanjay Chamund SENM     
21777:2275:46   Alan Hodgson SENM     
21877:2377:20   Emeretta Sweet V35W     
21977:2677:23   Lee Atter V40M     
22077:2975:59   Danny Mooney PBV35MTeam Derby Runner75:5975:5910.5 
22177:3677:28   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire77:0074:3110.4 
22277:3877:24   Samantha James PBV35WShelton77:2477:2413.7 
22377:4177:28   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe77:2876:5916.7Click your Clock logo
22477:4977:39   Rob Cox PBV50MNorthbrook77:3975:0912.8 
22577:4977:36   Sally Eason V45WNorthbro    
22677:5577:41   Dave Howe SENM     
22777:5677:46   William Pither  V40MHinckley77:1977:1913.5 
22877:5877:49   Kate Johnston V45WShelton St    
22978:0277:45   Simone Goller V45W     
23078:0377:46   Malcolm Procter PBV60MDanum Harriers77:4677:4618.9 
23178:0477:45   Danielle Stack SENWTeam Derb    
23278:0777:52   Jayne Lynas  V40WTeam Derby Runner77:5274:0910.9 
23378:1477:57   Stephen North V40M     
23478:1876:46   Andrew Lowe  V40MShelton76:4676:4618.4 
23578:2176:49   Andrew Wearden PBV45MBuxton76:4976:4918.6 
23678:2478:07   Richard Woodward  V35MBedford H78:0778:0712.9 
23778:2878:10   Martin Renfrey V40M     
23878:2876:52   Jon Norwell PBV35MTeam Anstey76:5276:5212.4 
23978:2878:24   Nicholas Noyes PBSENMUttoxeter78:2472:238.9 
24078:3078:07   Kelsey Moloney  SENWHeanor78:0773:5610.0 
24178:3178:13   Kath Spencer SBV55WBarrow Runners78:1373:5612.2 
24278:3178:14   Alex Rowell SENW     
24378:3278:23   Charlotte Convey  V35WShelton78:2378:2322.1 
24478:3378:18   Owen Johnson SENM     
24578:3478:13   Chris Jones SENM     
24678:3578:23   Andrew Warden SENM     
24778:3678:26   Melanie Brennan  V35WErewash Valley78:2678:2612.1 
24878:4278:20   Michael Collins  V40MSinfin78:2068:3115.0 
24978:4378:32   David Fendt SENM     
25078:4478:37   Rowan Chamberlain PBV35WMickleover78:3778:3716.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5