Flying Fox 10 External Results
Standon
5 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
154:3454:33   Simon Myatt PBV35MTrentham54:3354:331.4 
254:5454:53   Carl Moulton PBV35MBoalloy54:5354:53-2.0 
357:4157:40   Scott Minshall PBSENMTrentham57:4057:401.5 
457:4757:45   Craig Pilsbury PBV40MUnattached57:4557:45-0.9 
559:2959:28   Matt Woodman  V40MStafford H/Orion59:2854:400.6 
659:3859:36   Ryan Nokes PBSENMStone Master59:3659:08-0.4 
760:2560:23   Darren Perry V45MStone Master Marathoners    
861:4261:39   Dan Hibberd PBV35MBoalloy61:3961:392.3 
961:4961:46   Martyn Davies  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)61:4659:183.0 
1063:2063:18   Leon Bailey  SENMBoalloy63:1861:575.0 
1163:2363:21   Ian Cawley  V40MTrentham63:2161:513.8 
1263:3263:29   Benjamin Bewley PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)63:2962:042.1 
1363:3963:35   Jon Wolfe PBV40MLichfield63:3563:133.8 
1463:5263:50   Kristina Defries PBSENWStone Master63:5063:507.0 
1564:1664:14   Gareth Knapper PBV40MCheadle64:1464:142.8 
1664:2164:19   James Simpson SBV45MSouth Cheshire64:1959:434.0 
1764:3364:29   Darren Varley PBV35MSandbach64:2964:293.0 
1864:3964:39   Mick Haire SBV55MBoalloy64:3962:444.5 
1965:0064:58   Paul Swan  V50MStone Master/Police64:5859:592.8 
2065:1565:12   Jon Corpe  V40MLichfield65:1265:127.3 
2166:2966:26   Tony Taylor  V50MSandbach66:2666:264.7 
2266:3866:34   Andrew McConville  V35MNorthbrook66:3464:573.9 
2366:4566:41   Gareth Copley-Jones SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)66:4166:026.4 
2466:4566:33   Daniel Hurley  SENMLichfield66:3360:021.7 
2567:1467:09   Shaun Ashworth  SENMStone Master67:0967:093.4 
2667:2867:24   Luke Woodward SENM     
2767:3167:26   Robert Mottram V55MStafford Harriers    
2867:3267:31   Julian Brown V50MMacclesfield    
2967:3667:34   Gavin Brookes  V45MSouth Cheshire67:3467:346.5 
3067:3667:31   Anthony Dunn V45M     
3167:4267:38   Nigel Baskerville PBV50MSouth Cheshire67:3867:387.3 
3268:0968:07   Douglas Alcock  V65MTrentham68:0768:077.3 
3368:1068:09   Oliver Stone  SENMRugeley Power Station/Rugeley68:0967:293.7 
3468:1968:13   Russ Hall  V35MStone Master68:1368:1326.6 
3568:2468:20   Rob Tabbanor  V55MTrentham68:2061:5213.0 
3668:2868:24   Joanne Bentley PBV40WStone Master68:2468:246.5 
3768:2968:27   Daniel Evans  V45MSneyd67:4367:435.4 
3868:4368:37   Martin Cross  SENMStone Master68:3767:445.2 
3968:5568:52   David Ratcliffe  V40MBoalloy68:5267:515.2 
4068:5768:54   Daniel Whitehurst  V35MBoalloy68:5466:134.9 
4169:3069:26   Paul Higginson  V40MStafford H69:0569:059.7 
4269:3169:18   Andrew Walker  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)69:1867:293.7 
4369:4469:26   Steve McCann V40M     
4470:0770:01   Andrew Allen  V50MBoalloy70:0157:216.6 
4570:2270:17   Lindsay Dixon  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)69:1266:206.8 
4670:3470:16   Dave Leonard  V45MWrekin70:1669:257.3 
4770:3870:34   Ivor Twiss SBV60MSouth Cheshire70:3467:477.1 
4871:0570:41   Ian Charles Hodkinson  V45MStafford H70:4169:508.8 
4971:0871:06   Kirsty Stephenson  V40WStone Master71:0669:289.2 
5071:2271:18   Spencer Holland  V45MStafford H71:1870:136.5 
5171:3371:27   Anna Hollingworth  V35WStone Master71:2768:465.5 
5271:4171:37   Barry Smith V50MTrentham RC    
5371:5971:54   Andrew Jackson PBV40MNorth Staffs71:5471:549.1 
5472:0271:44   Daniel Thurston  V35MWrekin71:4471:449.2 
5572:1372:10   Andrew Clinton  V45MTrentham72:1059:4211.2 
5672:1772:11   Kevin Mottram  V40MBuxton72:1167:416.1 
5772:2172:14   John Wood  V60MMichelin72:1471:538.1 
5872:2572:18   Adrian Frost  V55MTrentham72:1872:188.6 
5972:3872:31   Paul Hancock  V45MSouth Cheshire72:3162:1210.5 
6072:4972:24   Ian D Wood  V50MStafford H72:2466:149.2 
6173:0272:42   John Haddon SENM     
6273:0472:57   Lee Wilkinson  V40MSouth Cheshire72:5763:4410.3 
6373:0572:58   P Lloyd SENM     
6473:1373:10   Mick Quane V45M     
6573:2073:11   David Dunsmore  V45MStone Master73:1171:206.9 
6673:2973:23   Amy Gamble  V40WStone Master73:2367:4710.1 
6773:3073:24   Ben Gamble  V35MTipton/Police73:2452:080.6 
6873:3473:23   Mike Allsopp PBV50MMarket Drayton73:2373:237.3 
6973:3673:24   Martin Shortall  V55MLichfield73:2471:1811.6 
7073:5473:51   Tim Hulse  V45MStone Master73:5165:534.7 
7173:5873:39   John Hobson V55M     
7274:0073:55   Vince Coyne V45M     
7374:0373:59   Alan Brookes  V60MTrentham67:4567:4511.3 
7474:0673:59   Steve Harrison  V40MSouth Cheshire73:5973:597.8 
7574:2674:13   Alex Edwards  SENMLichfield74:1374:1315.5 
7674:2874:23   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC74:2365:187.0 
7774:3174:23   Dave Mawhinney V55M     
7874:3474:29   Andrew Growcott  V35MUnattached74:2974:298.3 
7974:3574:26   Fiona Bradley  V40WStone Master74:2674:269.7 
8074:3774:32   Melvin Askey  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)74:3268:397.0 
8174:4674:33   John Hutchinson V55MLichfield RC    
8275:0274:53   Mark Cooper SENMNewcastle Staffs AC    
8375:0274:56   Clive Heathcock PBV60MSouth Cheshire74:5674:5612.4 
8475:1275:09   Paul Burslem SBV50MTrentham75:0963:5511.3 
8575:1274:38   Robert J Brown SBV45MSouth Cheshire74:3873:2612.2 
8675:1475:10   Nathan Walton  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)75:1071:5812.3 
8775:2275:08   Simon Bromley  V40MStafford H75:0875:0811.6 
8875:2475:14   Joanne Stanfield  V45WTrentham75:1471:098.5 
8975:3075:27   Jill Phillips PBV55WTrentham75:2775:2712.2 
9075:3075:19   John Guest  V55MTrentham75:1970:3410.2 
9175:4475:36   Matt Sheehan V55MMeria Fell Runners    
9276:0175:59   Kevin Uzzell  V70MStone Master75:3966:2612.4 
9376:1276:03   Indira Natarajan  V45MStone Master76:0376:038.8 
9476:1276:06   Angela Mensing  V45WStone Master76:0675:179.5 
9576:1675:56   Christopher Hurst SENM     
9676:3476:25   Paul Jordan V45MStafford Triathlon    
9776:4476:29   John Culshaw PBV45MSouth Cheshire76:2976:2911.8 
9877:0176:49   Gareth W Stubbs  V45MLichfield76:4968:5921.8 
9977:0577:03   Kevin Burke V60MStourbridge RC    
10077:1977:07   Lorraine Amos PBV40WLichfield77:0777:0723.6 
10177:2877:12   Russell Breeze  V35MNorth Staffs77:1277:1212.0 
10277:3377:26   Andrew Podmore SENMNorth Staffs RR Association    
10377:3977:26   Mark Roberts  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)77:2673:559.7Click your Clock logo
10477:5077:36   Mark Beckett  V40MSouth Cheshire77:3677:366.8 
10577:5577:48   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners74:2369:169.5 
10677:5677:48   Neil Shewarp V50MKenilworth Runners    
10778:0777:59   Rachael Wood  SENWMichelin77:5977:5912.3 
10878:1078:03   Kevin Coughlan  V55MNorthbrook78:0376:1311.9 
10978:1678:06   Fabien Carbonel V40MStone Master Marathoners    
11078:4178:14   Christopher Lake  V45MChase H78:1478:1414.0 
11178:5878:38   Rob Sweet V40M     
11279:0878:59   Eva Martin  V35WStone Master78:5978:5919.7 
11379:1278:58   Mark Dixon PBV40MMichelin78:5878:5812.6 
11479:1579:04   Sarah Taylor  V50WTrentham79:0473:2711.4 
11579:1778:53   Stella Denniss  V40WStafford H78:5378:5316.9 
11679:2079:00   David Whiteman V45M     
11779:3079:21   Egidija Pope  V35WStone Master79:2175:469.5 
11879:3579:02   Alan Cook V50M     
11979:4179:17   Nia Rose Noakes SENWStafford Harriers    
12079:4279:18   Jason Littlewood  SENMStafford H79:1879:0810.4 
12179:4379:32   Ian Hancock  V50MNorth Staffs79:3278:0012.2 
12279:4879:35   Dean Higginbottom SENM     
12379:5379:30   Peter Holdcroft  V50MStoke FIT79:3079:3011.2 
12479:5879:49   Ian Allen  V50MNorth Staffs79:4975:3915.4 
12580:0980:00   Paul Phillips  V45MStone Master80:0073:1711.8 
12680:3380:22   Kerry Dixon  SENWTrentham80:2275:319.5 
12780:3680:15   Steve Turner  V55MStafford H80:1577:0914.2 
12880:4180:34   Cathy Atherton  V40WSouth Cheshire80:3480:3415.1 
12980:5280:30   Charlotte White  V35WUKRunChat80:3080:3012.7 
13080:5780:30   Richard Howell SENMNorth Staffs RR Association    
13180:5980:47   Cassandra Jackson  V45WLichfield80:4777:5917.5 
13281:0080:50   Andrew Worsey  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)/Unattached80:5080:5014.6 
13381:1480:45   John Beats V60M     
13481:2681:13   Alan Pritchard  V60MLichfield81:1380:0815.4 
13581:3881:14   Alan Jones  V50MStafford H81:1479:2610.9 
13681:4681:32   Richard Marland SENMRugeley RC    
13782:1182:04   Chris Hassall PBSENMSouth Cheshire82:0482:0410.2 
13882:1682:03   Mark Green  V50MLichfield82:0382:0321.1 
13982:3682:17   David Gould  V60MLichfield/Mercia Fell82:1776:4814.8 
14082:4082:19   Mark Churton  V45MStone Master82:1982:1916.4 
14182:4582:38   Claire Harrison  V40WSouth Cheshire82:3882:3811.3 
14282:5282:40   Laura Slack  SENWStone Master82:4082:4015.1 
14382:5982:47   Stan Winterton  V70MTrentham82:4763:3314.6 
14483:0282:33   Adrian Talbot  V45MWrekin82:3382:3315.5 
14583:0382:40   Marc Thorpe  V35MWrekin82:4082:409.9 
14683:0782:51   Tracy Ridings PBV45WStafford H82:5182:5120.2 
14783:1783:07   Gillian Tinsley  V45WTrentham83:0783:0715.8 
14883:1783:12   Lee Greatrex PBV40MStone Master83:1283:1218.9 
14983:2383:08   Christine Skellern  V55WStafford H83:0871:3513.2 
15083:2982:58   Craig Curtis SENM     
15183:3583:21   Stephen Burrowes  V55MKendal/Trentham83:2170:1723.1 
15283:5583:30   Shelly Burns  SENWStafford H83:3081:1020.5 
15384:0183:48   Radhika McCathie V40W     
15484:1283:46   Julia Stokes V35W     
15584:1584:03   Ruth Kennedy-Green  V40WLichfield84:0384:0320.9 
15684:1683:54   Tony Hughes  V60MNorthbrook83:5476:378.9 
15784:1884:02   Craig Bunn V50M     
15884:2584:10   Sadie Sumner  SENWSouth Cheshire84:1084:1013.6 
15984:3084:16   Catherine Quane V40W     
16084:3584:24   Julia Rigby  V35WTrentham84:2484:2416.1 
16184:3684:13   Christy Blackwell PBV35WWrekin84:1384:1316.8 
16284:3884:17   Jonathan Pierce  V65MTelford H84:1772:2613.6 
16384:5284:14   Tony Man  V45MPenny Lane72:4165:5111.2 
16485:0684:47   Donna Hurst SENW     
16585:0984:48   Kathryn Saunders PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)84:4884:4815.0 
16685:1684:55   Rachel Jones PBV35WSouth Cheshire84:5584:5518.4 
16785:2685:04   Norman Hindle PBV65MSouth Cheshire85:0485:0417.7 
16885:3084:53   Michael McCarroll SENM     
16985:4485:32   Gemma Woodcock  SENWNewcastle (Staffs)85:3283:0017.4 
17085:4485:28   Debbie McDermott PBV45WStafford H85:2881:3414.4 
17186:2386:06   Richard Shaw  V65MStone Master86:0679:3515.8 
17286:3786:21   Eddie Smith  V60MStafford H86:2176:5518.7 
17386:4586:33   Sonia Short V45WLichfield RC    
17486:5386:38   Melonie Deakin  V45WStafford H86:3886:2616.0 
17586:5586:50   David Cooper  V60MStoke FIT86:5086:5013.2 
17686:5886:49   Philippa Boote  V45WStone Master86:4979:0521.2 
17787:1586:49   Judith Donlon V55W     
17887:5387:36   Bill Stevenson  V55MMichelin84:3476:4517.0 
17988:0687:36   Jenny Gibbs V35W     
18088:1787:59   Alison Unknown V40WTrentham RC    
18188:2788:15   Paul Fowler  V50MLichfield88:1588:1518.4 
18288:3588:06   Ania Gruszcynska V35W     
18388:5288:38   Hayley MacGugan  V35WWidnes Running Club80:5080:5014.2 
18489:5089:34   Mark Burrows  V45MStafford H89:3489:3420.5 
18589:5889:43   Darryl Copeland V40M     
18690:1490:05   Nigel Lee  V60MNewcastle (Staffs)85:0064:5117.5 
18790:1690:09   Leann Banks  SENWSouth Cheshire90:0990:0917.1 
18890:1689:41   Andy Cowden  V55MBere Alston89:4177:5212.7 
18990:2990:13   Claudie Combelas  V55WNorthbrook90:1383:5617.4 
19090:2990:07   Dennis Robinson PBV60MSouth Cheshire90:0785:2115.4 
19190:3090:07   Liz Preston PBV40WSouth Cheshire90:0790:0720.8 
19290:5390:27   Clive Baggaley  V70MUttoxeter90:2767:1719.9 
19390:5490:36   David Goodwin V65MStoke FIT    
19491:2090:44   Stacey Trumble SENW     
19591:4491:10   Claire Unknown V40WStone Master Marathoners    
19692:01994   Matthew Holmes SENM     
19792:0691:44   Jane Burchell PBV50WSouth Cheshire91:4491:4416.9 
19892:1291:54   Michael Horton  V70MNorth Staffs88:5777:2618.7 
19992:5092:48   Steven Hopkins  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston92:4892:4815.2 
20092:5692:30   Graham Williamson SENMStafford Harriers    
20193:0592:48   Bobbie Hickman  V45WTrentham86:5386:5321.5 
20293:1792:55   Anne Hughes V60MNorthbrook Athletic Club    
20393:3593:18   Pauline Newton  V60WMarket Drayton93:1884:3020.9 
20494:0193:36   Carol Astbury  V50WUttoxeter93:3693:3618.4 
20594:0893:39   Donna Harris  V50WChase H93:3991:1619.8 
20694:0893:58   Samantha Unknown SENWStone Master Marathoners    
20794:0893:48   Molly Clarke SENW     
20894:1293:52   Sarah Mawhinney V50W     
20994:2794:05   Laura Hall  SENWStone Master94:0589:4621.7 
21094:4894:32   Karen Murray V50WStafford Harriers    
21195:1494:40   Linda Ferneyhough  V50WNorth Staffs94:4094:4025.6 
21295:5795:47   Belinda Riley  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)95:4783:4921.3 
21396:1995:48   Louise Stevens  V40WWrekin95:4895:4818.6 
21496:5496:19   Chris Wood V40M     
21596:5496:19   Liz Wood V35W     
21697:0096:26   Anne-Marie Unknown V40WStone Master Marathoners    
21797:0296:33   Michael Birtles V50M     
21897:1096:41   Sarah Unknown V45WTrentham RC    
21997:5197:33   Malcolm Rushton  V65MTrentham97:3391:2523.7 
22098:2597:52   Joanne Oliver  V45WStafford H97:5291:4420.4 
22198:2597:52   Lindsey Forster V50WStafford Harriers    
22298:3898:10   Garth Leese V40M     
22398:4798:30   Mark Bentley  V55MStafford H98:3072:4921.2 
22498:5598:51   Colin Pheasant SBV60MChase H98:5184:4122.7 
22599:0398:34   Ruth Smith V55W     
22699:0698:47   David Nutter  V35MCheadle98:4798:4722.1 
22799:1698:53   Martin Stirna SBV60MSouth Cheshire98:5384:1223.4 
22899:2499:07   Alison Conaghan  V45WStafford H99:0799:0727.3 
22999:2999:10   Lucy Ruscoe  SENWCheadle95:2595:2518.4 
2301:40:1499:38   Charlotte Smith  SENWPotters Trotters93:2293:2221.7 
2311:41:211:40:47   John Hardwick V55M     
2321:41:211:40:47   Sally Dean V45W     
2331:41:241:41:03   Jenni Smith V40W     
2341:41:261:40:49   Toni McCarroll SENW     
2351:41:441:41:15   Daniel Maddock  V40MTrentham1:41:1590:0624.0 
2361:41:451:41:15   Kerryann Maddock  V40WTrentham1:41:151:41:1522.4 
2371:41:541:41:38   Julie Nokes  V55WStafford H1:41:3893:4023.3 
2381:42:181:41:42   Michelle Harrop  V35WPotters Trotters/Unattached1:41:421:41:4223.2 
2391:42:421:42:23   Sarah Nutter  V35WCheadle95:2695:2624.0 
2401:43:061:42:58   Kenneth Bloor  V55MTrentham87:5669:0718.5 
2411:43:081:42:43   Jackie Popland  V60WBedford H1:42:4390:4121.6 
2421:43:561:43:24   Margaret Shaw  V65WStone Master1:43:241:42:4130.1 
2431:46:081:45:35   Rachel Marsden  V40WStafford H1:45:351:45:3523.7 
2441:46:101:45:35   Jason Webber V40M     
2451:46:111:45:35   Keely Gilhooly  V40WStafford H1:45:351:45:3534.6 
2461:46:111:45:35   Tina Derby V45WStafford Harriers    
2471:46:501:46:23   Ellie Holmes  V35WStone Master1:46:231:46:2325.4 
2481:46:501:46:23   Anne Molsom  V45WStone Master1:46:231:46:2326.1 
2491:48:041:47:33   Lesley Ramsden  V45WWrekin1:47:331:42:1725.0 
2501:48:221:47:51   Debra Hickman  V45WWrekin1:47:511:47:5125.2 
Page: 1 2