Lancaster parkrun # 91 External Results
Lancaster
30 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:24   Jack Baxter S30M100% me    
219:38   Matt Gittins S30MDidsbury Runners    
319:54   David Woodruff V35MUnattached    
420:10   Will Nelson V35MUnattached    
520:19   Paul Peters  U20MLancaster Uni18:2716:41-0.7 
620:35   Peter Charnley  V45MBowland20:0419:487.2 
720:55   Steven Jenkinson V40MUnattached    
821:02   Jake Collinson S20MUnattached    
921:04   David Jones S30MUnattached    
1021:14   Michael Cleary V45MUnattached    
1121:24   Phil Dunning S25MUnattached    
1221:34   Darren Neil Axe  SENMUnattached18:5318:5313.1 
1321:40   Jonnie Bevan S20MUnattached    
1421:42   Magnus George V50MUnattached    
1521:46   James Collier V40MUnattached    
1621:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1722:00   David Nichols  V35MDallam RC20:1819:478.5 
1822:01   Phoebe Hayashi  U15WLancaster & Morecambe20:3519:536.6 
1922:03   Matthew Barnes V45MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
2022:06   Konstantinos Georgalos  S30MUnattached21:5220:496.8 
2122:08   Chris Clarke V40MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
2222:08   Brett Michael Fletcher SBV40MLancaster20:5920:1010.5 
2322:16   Michael Smith  V45MDallam RC20:4220:387.8 
2422:18   Peter Lloyd  V35MLancaster20:2820:028.0Click your Clock logo
2522:19   Thomas Mondain-Monval S25MUnattached    
2622:20   William Wareing  U11MLancaster & Morecambe22:0520:5414.1 
2722:24   Geoff Clarke V35MLakeland Orienteering Club    
2822:33   Jonathan Stubbs  V50MDarwen Dashers20:1319:429.8 
2922:34   Paul MacKie V45MUnattached    
3022:40   Nigel Barnes  V50MGarstang21:5919:576.9 
3122:44   Russell Wareing  V45MLancaster & Morecambe21:4819:5311.8 
3222:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:46   Peter Sandford  V60MDallam RC21:2220:469.2 
3422:51   Tony Little V40MUnattached    
3523:04   Robert Ackroyd U18MUnattached    
3623:19   Tim Whittaker V50MUnattached    
3723:20   Martin Armer V45MUnattached    
3823:21   Robbie Oliver S20MUniversity of Manchester Cross Country Club    
3923:25   Curtis Parkhill S20MUnattached    
4023:27   Harry Godson  V45MBentham Beagles22:3122:0611.8 
4123:38   Stuart Nevin  V40MLancaster & Morecambe23:2720:4610.9 
4223:38   Mark McTigue V40MUnattached    
4323:43   Duncan Bird V40MUnattached    
4423:44   Robert Kempster PBS20MLancaster Uni/Unattached23:1923:1918.7 
4523:48   Andrew White V50MUnattached    
4623:59   Chloe Read S20WUnattached    
4724:10   Emily Douglas S20WUnattached    
4824:13   Andy Halladay V55MUnattached    
4924:15   James Morgan U18MUnattached    
5024:16   Rebecca Willmott  S25WUnattached/Lancaster & Morecambe21:5521:5516.9 
5124:17   Sally Kilborn V35WUnattached    
5224:24   Rob McDermott V55MUnattached    
5324:28   Paul Cottam V45MUnattached    
5424:29   Graeme Kirkup V45MUnattached    
5524:31   Craig Marett U18MUnattached    
5624:32   Mark Cheal V35MUnattached    
5724:33   Helen Miller V50WUnattached    
5824:35   Mark Davey V50MDallam Running Club    
5924:38   William Howarth U15MUnattached    
6024:39   Chris Roberts  V60MBlack Combe23:1222:3614.4Click your Clock logo
6124:49   Jonatan Pinkse V35MUnattached    
6225:11   Papa Essilfie V40MUnattached    
6325:12   Tom Palmer  V35MUnattached23:3822:1112.8 
6425:17   Sam Lowe U18MUnattached    
6525:22   Lucas Introna V55MUnattached    
6625:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:28   Christian Rohrbeck S25MUnattached    
6825:29   Jia Huang U15MUnattached    
6925:34   Graham Mossop V50MUnattached    
7025:35   Andrew Firkins V45MUnattached    
7125:39   Bryan Wooff V60MUnattached    
7225:42   Chris McDonald V45MUnattached    
7325:43   John Ingle S30MUnattached    
7425:54   Lester Smith V50MUnattached    
7525:56   Frank McTominay V55MUnattached    
7626:00   Ken McGrattan  V45MBentham Beagles24:5023:4914.6 
7726:02   Adam Briggs V45MUnattached    
7826:14   Philip Boyle V45MUnattached    
7926:15   Leslie Pateloup S25WUnattached    
8026:16   Paul Verrall V35MUnattached    
8126:19   Gerard Walls V45MUnattached    
8226:19   Lindsey Cook V45WUnattached    
8326:25   Andrew Thistlethwaite V50MUnattached    
8426:32   Paul Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
8526:48   Ben Ransome  V45MLancaster & Morecambe21:5020:3211.0 
8626:50   Stuart Kitchen V60MUnattached    
8726:53   Marie Godson  V50W100 Marathon Club/Bentham Beagles26:4825:0117.4 
8827:02   Mark Blewitt V50MUnattached    
8927:06   Mo Jumah S30MUnattached    
9027:07   Alec Feuillade S25MUnattached    
9127:16   Paul Brown V40MUnattached    
9227:17   Christopher Wadeson U20MUnattached    
9327:18   Marian De Silver  V55WDallam RC25:3124:0018.0 
9427:19   Lucy Hayashi U15WUnattached    
9527:23   Simon Lock S30MUnattached    
9627:26   Tony Edge V55MUnattached    
9727:33   Alison Bird V40WUnattached    
9827:35   Courtney Robinson S25WUnattached    
9927:41   John Howarth V40MUnattached    
10027:44   Michael Parrott V65MUnattached    
10127:45   Zoe Hooton S30WLancaster & Morecambe AC    
10227:47   Kay Schiller V50MElvet Striders    
10327:48   Steve Perry  V60MLancaster & Morecambe22:3822:0710.4 
10427:50   Daniel Waller S25MUnattached    
10527:53   David Wolfendale V60MBowland Fell Runners    
10627:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:58   Jack Eccles U11MUnattached    
10828:00   Mike Wright V60MUnattached    
10928:02   Ismail Tagari V35MUnattached    
11028:04   Damien Cheema V35MUnattached    
11128:12   Paul Stubbins V45MUnattached    
11228:14   Natalia White V45WUnattached    
11328:17   Laura Nelson S30WUnattached    
11428:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:29   David Watts V45MUnattached    
11628:31   Rob Burford V50MUnattached    
11728:33   Iain Bertram V50MUnattached    
11828:33   Keith Carman  V50MLancaster & Morecambe25:4124:3819.1 
11928:35   Sam Possible S20MUnattached    
12028:42   Tracy Spenceley V50WUnattached    
12128:45   Penny Hayashi V35WUnattached    
12229:02   Daniel Harte V35MUnattached    
12329:06   Helen Barnes V50WUnattached    
12429:08   Huw Whittaker U18MDofE    
12529:12   Jackie Clifton  S30WLancaster27:4027:4025.4 
12629:18   Mariana Rufino V45WUnattached    
12729:23   John Rodgers V60MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
12829:26   David Cheung V40MUnattached    
12929:28   Stephen Martland V50MUnattached    
13029:30   Joshua Watts U15MUnattached    
13129:38   Rowan Yates U11MUnattached    
13229:38   Matt Yates V40MUnattached    
13329:39   Laurie Ibbs V40MUnattached    
13429:44   Claire Ackroyd V45WUnattached    
13529:48   Thomas Lord U15MUnattached    
13629:54   Mike Briffett V45MUnattached    
13729:55   Roan Briffett U15MUnattached    
13829:59   Alec Mee S20MUnattached    
13929:59   Emily Stapleton  V45WLancaster & Morecambe24:5023:3415.4 
14030:00   Patrick Corbett V35MUnattached    
14130:00   Thomas Haylett U11MUnattached    
14230:03   Jenny Armer V45WUnattached    
14330:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14430:10   Tim Dodgson V40MUnattached    
14530:16   Lisa Creed V35WUnattached    
14630:18   Victoria Smallwood S20WUnattached    
14730:19   Andrew Winstanley V50MUnattached    
14830:26   Martha Bentham U11WUnattached    
14930:30   Jim Greenan V50MUnattached    
15030:32   Robert Taylor  S25MRed Rose23:3520:1814.9 
15130:35   Sue Holden V45WUnattached    
15230:42   Andrea Bentham V45WUnattached    
15330:50   Beckie Waine V35WRun Mummy Run    
15430:57   Eve Briffett U11WUnattached    
15530:58   Andrew Waine V40MUnattached    
15631:00   Tricia Griffiths V55WLune Valley Hash House Harriers    
15731:01   Carol Sharpe V40WUnattached    
15831:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15931:04   Harinder Mehta V35MUnattached    
16031:09   Steve Davey V45MSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
16131:16   Pauly-D Jones V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
16231:41   Colin Briffett  V45MLancaster24:0923:0811.5 
16331:41   Sean Paterson S30MUnattached    
16432:04   Clare Tibke V55WUnattached    
16532:07   Michael Gisbourne V50MUnattached    
16632:09   Fiona Waterhouse  V40WHorsforth Harriers27:2527:1320.1 
16732:17   Wes Martin V45MUnattached    
16832:32   Martyn Foster V50MUnattached    
16932:33   Myrto Katsaounou S30WUnattached    
17032:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17132:39   Grant Stevenson V45MUnattached    
17232:44   Rebecca Wadeson U18WUnattached    
17332:44   Paul Wadeson V40MUnattached    
17432:46   Julie Walmsley  V50WUnattached28:1327:1323.1 
17532:47   Andy Hall V45MUnattached    
17632:54   Janet Tomkinson V55WUnattached    
17732:55   Darren Norman V35MUnattached    
17832:57   Douglas Munroe  V70MClayton le Moors31:4229:3631.8 
17933:00   Ed Ridley V40MUnattached    
18033:22   Lesley Robson V50WUnattached    
18133:28   Stephanie Larkin V50WUnattached    
18233:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18333:32   Rebecca Boothman S25WUnattached    
18433:33   Michael Breslin V75MUnattached    
18533:34   Natalie Sandford S20WUnattached    
18633:40   Lawrence Taylor S25MUnattached    
18733:42   Michael Barnes S20MUnattached    
18833:49   Katherine Froggatt V55WUnattached    
18933:52   Pete Edge  V70MBentham Beagles30:2128:3324.5 
19033:53   Hazel Morbey V50WUnattached    
19133:54   Bill Dudman V40MUnattached    
19233:55   Hannah Bentele S30WUnattached    
19334:08   Helen Dring V45WUnattached    
19434:13   Caroline Falkus V50WUnattached    
19534:19   Clare Edwards V35WUnattached    
19634:22   Derek Bain V35MUnattached    
19734:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19834:38   Seonaid Dugdill V45WUnattached    
19934:39   Gordon Johnson V70MUnattached    
20034:41   Rosie Morgan V50WUnattached    
20134:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20234:42   Olivia Dickinson U15MUnattached    
20334:43   Eva Lawrence-Scholefield U15WUnattached    
20434:44   Juliette Garrett S20WUnattached    
20534:53   Andrea Blewitt V50WUnattached    
20635:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20735:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20835:09   Anne Chapman V50WUnattached    
20935:14   Olivia Eccles U11WUnattached    
21035:14   Andrew Eccles V40MUnattached    
21135:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21235:21   Graham Major V50MUnattached    
21335:22   Clare Love V40WUnattached    
21435:25   Lyn Jones V55WUnattached    
21535:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21635:42   David Fitzwilliam V45MUnattached    
21735:43   Christine Matthews V60WUnattached    
21835:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21935:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22035:48   Alison Culleton V55WUnattached    
22135:59   Andrew Briggs U18MUnattached    
22236:01   May Jumah V35WUnattached    
22336:06   Caroline Gardner V45WUnattached    
22436:10   David Hall S30MUnattached    
22536:13   Vikki Frith V35WUnattached    
22636:25   Heather Pilling V50WUnattached    
22736:45   Rachel Gill V40WUnattached    
22836:45   Samantha Robinson S30WUnattached    
22936:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23036:46   Martin Kullich V40MUnattached    
23136:47   Melissa Kullich U11WUnattached    
23236:47   Hannah Stevenson S30WUnattached    
23336:50   Michael Greenhalgh V75MUnattached    
23436:55   Daniel Summers U11MUnattached    
23536:56   Paula Väänänen V40WUnattached    
23636:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23736:57   Helen Freschini V45WUnattached    
23837:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23937:01   Carmen Jackson V50WUnattached    
24037:05   Louise Gill S25WUnattached    
24137:11   Diane McGrath V50WUnattached    
24237:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24337:15   Ben Gill S30MUnattached    
24437:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24537:18   Frances Whittaker V50WUnattached    
24637:31   Henry Collier U15MUnattached    
24737:32   Helen Smith PBV50WDallam RC37:2031:2828.0 
24837:42   Emma Brooks  V50WLancaster & Morecambe36:4234:5030.5 
24937:53   Nadia Waller-Sargent V45WUnattached    
25037:54   Paul Fox V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2