Rosliston parkrun # 82 External Results
Rosliston
30 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:09   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC19:5319:538.4 
220:13   Kevin Spare  V60MHatton Darts RC/Midland Masters19:2618:597.2 
320:19   Jim Chapman V45MUnattached    
421:03   Phil Daws  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:3720:3211.3 
521:37   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2519:195.8 
621:41   Paul Moughtin-Leay U18MUnattached    
721:52   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC21:0620:199.0 
821:58   Jonathan Gregson  V35MHatton Darts RC21:4920:3310.1 
922:00   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:4120:3410.6 
1022:15   Graham Lamb  V60MBurton/Midland Masters22:1122:119.9 
1122:45   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1920:4815.2 
1222:46   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
1322:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1422:54   Simon Garbett V45MUnattached    
1522:58   Paul Keighley  V60MLichfield22:2522:2516.6 
1623:22   Duncan Young V35MUnattached    
1723:27   Stephen Rostill V55MUnattached    
1823:31   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3521:0413.5 
1923:53   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:3222:1710.6 
2024:01   Andy Woolley V40MUnattached    
2124:04   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached22:5622:3511.9 
2224:11   Robert Sharratt  V55MBurton23:3821:0913.5 
2324:19   Darren O'Brien V45MUnattached    
2424:21   Ailis MacFarlane  U18WBurton21:5821:1010.7 
2524:29   Mark Murkin  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:2921:2212.5 
2624:37   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
2724:54   Anthony Alston V40MUnattached    
2824:55   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached23:2923:2113.9Click your Clock logo
2924:57   Gregory James U15MUnattached    
3024:59   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
3125:00   Anna Bell S30WUnattached    
3225:07   Cian O'Gara U18MUnattached    
3325:08   Bell Martyn V40MUnattached    
3425:10   Paul Beeton V45MUnattached    
3525:18   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
3625:24   Thomas Beardsmore S25MUnattached    
3725:42   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
3825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3925:55   Reiss Martin U15MUnattached    
4025:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4126:15   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1422:1412.9 
4226:16   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
4326:17   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
4426:18   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
4526:26   Louis Plumb  SENMUnattached25:2820:4920.7 
4626:31   Emma Jane Smith SBV40WHatton Darts RC26:3024:5028.7 
4726:36   Mick Blackburn  V60MUnattached24:5123:2917.0 
4826:41   Chris Gomm V50MUnattached    
4926:42   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC24:3624:2117.9 
5026:43   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
5126:50   Matthew Cox V35MUnattached    
5226:53   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
5326:53   Timothy Watts V40MJog Derbyshire    
5426:59   Melanie Willingham V40WUnattached    
5527:02   Sharon Ann Wright V45WUnattached    
5627:02   Peter Wright  V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton19:0819:085.5 
5727:29   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands25:5623:5115.2 
5827:31   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson PBU15WBurton24:5023:2015.0 
5927:35   Peter Brummitt V45MUnattached    
6027:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6127:56   Tony Barnes V45MUnattached    
6228:09   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
6328:14   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
6428:17   Becky Lenaghan  V35WSouth Derbyshire27:0126:2920.5 
6528:45   Marie York  V65WSouth Derbyshire25:5325:5322.8 
6628:46   Nicholas Polmear V55MUnattached    
6728:52   Michael Kelsall  V60MBurton25:5125:5125.1 
6828:57   Dave Hawthorn V50MUnattached    
6929:17   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7029:24   David York  V65MSouth Derbyshire27:1227:1228.2 
7129:44   Ian Horsewell V35MUnattached    
7230:00   Wendy Whiten  V45WUnattached28:3426:1828.9 
7330:03   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
7430:18   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire27:3025:0724.3 
7530:26   Gayle Faulkner  SENWUnattached27:3925:1819.0 
7630:31   Susan Camp  V45WUnattached28:4028:2025.0 
7730:43   Jacob Barnes U15MUnattached    
7830:43   Carly James V45WUnattached    
7930:50   David Thompson V65MUnattached    
8030:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8130:58   Rosie Amery S20WUnattached    
8231:02   Robert Davies V55MUnattached    
8331:07   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
8431:23   Susan Cross V50WUnattached    
8531:42   Carol Gill V45WOverseal Running Club    
8631:42   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
8732:02   Christian Kitchen U15MUnattached    
8832:13   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
8932:18   Angela Kitchen V45WUnattached    
9032:22   Ash Reynolds V40MUnattached    
9132:27   Judith Kelsall  V65WBurton31:4931:4132.0 
9232:34   Sam Owen V40WHatton Darts RC    
9332:39   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
9433:12   Sue Wright V35WUnattached    
9533:18   Natalie Evans S25WUnattached    
9633:18   Mick Edwards V75MUnattached    
9733:23   Marie Kirkham V45WUnattached    
9833:24   Jan Appleton V40WUnattached    
9933:30   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
10034:00   Joanne Ferriday V40WUnattached    
10134:06   Imogen Hewitt S20WUnattached    
10234:13   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10334:15   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
10434:23   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
10534:36   Peter Covey U11MUnattached    
10634:47   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
10734:54   Chris Green V60WUnattached    
10835:00   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:5132:2529.8 
10935:01   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11035:07   Kate Page S25WUnattached    
11135:12   Lennie Covey U11WUnattached    
11235:13   Ian Covey V35MUnattached    
11335:17   Clare Keighley  V55WWashlands32:4931:5827.0 
11435:50   Elena Dytham  S25WLymm34:2834:2836.0 
11535:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11636:31   Lyndsey Titley V35WUnattached    
11736:36   Julie Straw V40WUnattached    
11836:38   John Moughtin-Leay U15MUnattached    
11936:38   Tim Moughtin V50MUnattached    
12037:08   Joanne Polmear V45WUnattached    
12137:22   Laura Roberts S25WUnattached    
12237:40   Murray Page S25MUnattached    
12337:50   Fiona Brown V60WUnattached    
12437:51   Gareth Tan U11MUnattached    
12537:51   Jeremy Tan V35MUnattached    
12638:06   Heidi Medley U15WUnattached    
12738:43   Alex Horsewell U15MUnattached    
12838:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12938:57   Emily Taylor V40WUnattached    
13038:57   Catherine Hyde V35WUnattached    
13138:59   Barry Wilkes V50MUnattached    
13239:21   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands36:0527:2532.0 
13339:21   Karen Susan Jackson  V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC29:1627:3025.1 
13440:05   Samantha Betts S30WUnattached    
13540:43   Karen Sison U20WUnattached    
13640:50   Maria Cooper V60WUnattached    
13741:23   Arlo Chapman U11MUnattached    
13841:26   Sam Chapman V35WVegan Runners    
13941:27   Cindy Davies V55WUnattached    
14041:34   Cheryl Robson V45WUnattached    
14142:02   Reuben Baxter U11MUnattached    
14242:02   Moose Baxter S30MUnattached    
14342:12   Melissa Howell  S30WWashlands35:5935:5935.4 
14442:20   Mark McKenzie S30MUnattached    
14542:21   Katie Dennis  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4321:0310.0 
14642:36   Megan Hurdman U20WUnattached    
14742:52   Alison Wright V50WRunning The Distance    
14842:53   Julie Chamberlain V45WRunning The Distance    
14942:59   Oliver Ramsey  U15MCambridgeshire Schs36:5736:5725.1 
15043:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15143:36   Anna Casey S25WUnattached    
15243:48   Chris Ife V40MUnattached    
15343:55   Kate Wesley-Cook S30WUnattached    
15444:09   Harriet Ramsey V50WUnattached    
15544:18   Debbie Wilkes V50WUnattached    
15644:26   Penny Marsden V55WUnattached    
15744:46   Megan Scott S20WUnattached    
15847:51   Jeni Skinner V35WUnattached    
15949:45   Jill Lamb  V55WBurton/Midland Masters48:1048:1036.0 
16050:50   Tina Maria Jones V55WUnattached    
16156:50   Lindsey Rezin V35WUnattached    
16256:51   Gemma Bailey S30WUnattached    
16358:48   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
16458:49   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire36:3426:4030.3 
16558:58   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
16658:59   Alice Legate S20WUnattached