Sheffield Festival Indoor Open External Results
Sheffield
28 Jan 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.86Psalm Roberts-Nash  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:52.051:49.72-4.4 
21:59.15James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.581:51.58-3.9 
32:00.19Josh Fiddaman SBU17MBlyth/Alnwick1:56.31:56.3-2.3 
42:00.30Andrew Milligan  U23MNorth Belfast/Durham Uni1:57.151:51.92-4.3 
52:02.37Jack Maher SBU23MIlford/Leeds Beckett Uni2:02.372:00.0317.7 
62:04.80Kieran Lee SBSENMCity of Stoke2:04.801:59.5312.1 
800 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.84Keith Hutchinson  V35MHartlepool2:01.981:59.81-1.4 
22:03.47James Hartley PBU17MHallamshire2:00.82:00.80.5 
32:04.65Harry McLean PBU20MLasswade2:02.072:02.077.7 
42:05.04Oliver Robinson SBSENMBingley2:01.982:01.986.1 
52:09.93Steve Toogood SBV55MBuckley RC2:09.931:58.89.1 
62:13.83Conall Green  U23MBirchfield H2:03.862:00.121.2 
800 SM 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.72Guy Perkins PBU23MPoole AC/Birmingham Uni2:02.432:01.521.7 
22:16.75Jonny Lowe SBV50MMansfield/Midland Masters2:16.752:14.582.3 
32:18.76Simon Oak  V40MRotherham2:13.52:11.192.2 
42:19.00Jed Turner SBV55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:15.692:15.694.0 
52:55.95Rod Scholes  V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters2:49.582:07.414.3 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.75Damian Karow U15MUKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland    
22:23.17Lewis Bryers PBU15MWigan & District2:13.252:06.003.1 
32:26.48Aaron Warmington SBU15MBirchfield H2:26.482:15.1618.8 
42:27.17Isaac David Marston-Giroux PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:27.172:27.176.1 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.55Cosmo Johnson  U13MHallamshire2:26.152:24.768.4 
22:32.20Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda  U13MCharnwood2:21.62:16.87.7 
32:40.26Ben Shackleton PBU13MWakefield2:28.872:23.524.2 
42:41.90James Fee  U13MRetford2:34.12:28.57.0 
52:42.13Zachary Rayner PBU13MWakefield2:28.212:04.722.2 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.83Harry Rose  U13MDurham2:46.282:46.1821.7 
22:49.16Hugo Cullen SBU13MDoncaster2:42.862:42.8614.2 
32:59.31Leo Cotton PBU13MRetford2:59.312:59.3122.4 
43:01.99Victor Johnson  U13MHarrogate3:00.002:41.6717.4 
53:11.00Charlie Cadey SBU13MCleethorpes3:11.002:59.623.7 
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.94Elliott Reed  U11MSheffield & Dearne2:36.652:35.686.5 
22:51.36Maxim Johnson PBU11MHallamshire2:44.412:43.1410.5 
32:55.50Max Holness SBU11MCleethorpes2:55.502:55.0112.1 
800 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.42Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.702:10.012.8 
22:20.49Tania-Cyrena Cyrus SBSENWEnfield & Haringey/East London U2:19.322:19.174.0 
32:21.05Becky Wilkinson SBSENWCity of York2:15.222:15.227.4 
42:26.70Resian Morris  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.17.6 
52:32.11Ailis MacFarlane SBU20WBurton2:32.112:20.3213.9 
800 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.14Vicky Gittins PBU23WBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni2:20.142:20.1423.1 
22:26.64Sophie Elsden  U20WWigan & District2:25.962:23.98.3 
32:27.33Chloe Pettitt  U17WBirchfield H2:25.042:23.38.7 
42:28.75Sarah Elsden SBU17WWigan & District2:24.252:20.56.8 
52:31.06Anna Cavill  U17WScunthorpe2:28.692:27.4217.2 
62:31.79Georgia Neary SBU17WCity of York2:31.792:29.312.7 
800 SW 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.65Lauren Rayner  U17WWakefield2:23.672:23.6713.6 
22:33.95Monika Mlynarek U17WUKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland    
32:34.26Marzena Rozpedzik U17WUKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland    
42:42.92Natalia Waldon U17WUKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland    
52:43.48Claudia Lee  U17WEast Cheshire2:42.142:36.420.1 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.91Ruby Bell PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:14.142:10.782.5 
22:27.80Ella Rush PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:27.802:24.745.2 
32:32.04Isabella Merritt  U15WHorwich2:20.582:20.588.1 
42:32.97Neve Evans  U15WCharnwood2:32.962:28.519.0 
52:34.21Summer Ludlam  U15WHallamshire2:28.852:22.044.6 
62:36.48Daisy Kriel Parr  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:25.362:25.3615.3 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.94Leah Gregory PBU15WHallamshire2:22.752:17.723.4 
22:36.51Amy Allcard  U15WHallamshire2:28.72:24.787.6 
32:38.13Scarlet Gledden  U15WHallamshire2:30.142:28.610.6 
42:45.20Alyssia Jackson  U15WHorwich2:34.12:34.117.6 
52:46.42Carys Dickson PBU15WHarrogate2:46.422:46.4214.1 
62:48.20Jodi Bemand PBU15WWest Cheshire2:48.202:38.558.6 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.98Ruby Styler PBU13WHallamshire2:23.182:19.055.1 
22:38.34Alice Tolley  U13WHigh Peak AC2:26.522:23.875.3 
32:39.82Isabella Cadey  U13WCleethorpes2:32.02:32.010.8 
42:41.93Savana Smith  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:32.192:24.16.5 
52:55.41Graice Ling  U13WCardiff Archers2:54.82:43.4118.6 
62:59.32Millie Powell  U13WWakefield2:45.902:30.378.4 
73:05.96Iris Johnson  U13WHarrogate3:01.662:57.4520.7 
83:20.71Amy Bettridge PBU13WNotts3:20.713:20.7138.3 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.92Gabriella Brown PBU13WHallamshire2:27.382:20.853.8 
22:41.89Courtney Newsome PBU11WSpenborough2:41.892:41.8922.4 
32:55.54Rosie Thistlewood SBU11WWakefield2:55.542:49.118.7 
42:55.99Katie Betts  U11WScunthorpe2:40.912:23.295.5 
52:59.72Elena Dickson SBU11WHarrogate2:59.722:45.707.0 
63:04.07Poppy Sanderson U11WUnattached    
73:31.19Daisy Mee  U11WRetford3:30.803:30.8029.5 
83:53.90Holly Wilson SBU11WCleethorpes3:53.903:22.2724.8 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.99Dean Richardson  V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:06.514:01.91-1.2 
24:13.01Josh Fiddaman  U17MBlyth/Alnwick4:08.34:03.24-2.3 
34:17.04Karol Jankowski U20MUKS Czapla Biale Blota Poland    
44:20.10Jonathan Wilkinson D  SENMDurham/St. Mary's Uni4:19.504:07.073.2 
54:29.92Richard Clancy SBV40MTrafford/Northern Masters4:29.924:21.726.9 
64:42.15Henry Carter PBU23MSpenborough4:41.674:35.563.1 
74:50.06Dominik Krzywdzinski U15MUKB Szubin Poland    
84:59.53Jacob Fletcher PBSENMTrafford4:59.534:43.663.8 
95:07.61Zoe Brickley  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston4:47.604:47.185.5 
105:25.92Mollie O'Hanlon SBU20WHeanor5:25.925:09.387.6 
116:02.60Lauren Chambers PBU17WHallamshire6:02.606:02.6025.3 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.72George Kriel Parr  U15MSheffield & Dearne4:57.234:57.235.0 
25:29.18Elliott Seymour PBU13MCity of York5:29.185:29.1821.6 
36:14.28Jack Wright  U13MCleethorpes6:07.35:20.66.9