Hereford parkrun # 151 External Results
Hereford
16 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26   Barry Reynolds  V45MUnattached16:4916:490.0 
218:17   Matt Beddoes S25MUnattached    
319:36   Peter Flynn  V45MWye Valley18:5918:466.3 
420:19   Samuel Goodchild V35MUnattached    
521:01   Jeremy Curtin V35MUnattached    
621:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
721:15   Chris Griffiths V35MUnattached    
821:23   Mike Bryce SBV40MTewkesbury RC20:3619:358.6 
921:27   Mark Watkins  V45MWye Valley20:5519:5311.9 
1021:28   David Jenkins V50MUnattached    
1121:45   Suzette Botha V35WUnattached    
1221:57   Matthew Noble  V50MWreake Runners21:3221:2912.4 
1322:00   Simon Bond S30MTailenders    
1422:08   Philip Jones V40MUnattached    
1522:16   Brent Lowson  V55MWye Valley21:3320:5911.1 
1622:40   Tony Champken  V60MWye Valley21:0821:0810.7 
1722:57   Jasper Darke U18MUnattached    
1822:59   Eva Tyler  U15WHereford22:1221:0610.0 
1923:17   Darren Williams V45MUnattached    
2023:30   Daniel Francis S25MUnattached    
2123:34   Munya Kano V35MUnattached    
2223:37   Philip Hart V55MUnattached    
2323:38   Andrew Nixon V45MUnattached    
2423:40   Michelle Bowley V45WUnattached    
2523:51   Neil Flanagan V50MUnattached    
2623:59   Felix Bowley U15MUnattached    
2723:59   Faith Robbins  U15WHereford21:5021:2210.8 
2824:03   Nikki Childs  V55WWye Valley23:5020:4314.8 
2924:03   Nigel Clarke  V45MHereford Couriers RC21:1218:3511.4 
3024:04   Kevin Barnes  V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC23:2720:5115.6 
3124:08   Martin Fogg V40MUnattached    
3224:10   Gareth Chislett V40MUnattached    
3324:11   Mark Privett V35MUnattached    
3424:15   Paul Ellis V35MUnattached    
3524:16   Leah Ellis PBU15WHereford24:0424:0416.0 
3624:18   Jamie Rees V45MUnattached    
3724:26   Graham Powell V50MHereford Ghost Runners    
3824:34   Darren Foreman V45MUnattached    
3924:38   Emma Benjamin V40WUnattached    
4024:45   Alan Rowlands V40MUnattached    
4124:47   Ashley Powis S20MUnattached    
4224:48   David Glinos V40MUnattached    
4324:51   Anna Fish U11WUnattached    
4424:52   Sandy Browne PBV45MWye Valley24:5224:5222.3 
4524:52   Nikki Tyler  V45WHereford Couriers RC23:3322:0215.5 
4624:53   Bronwen Tyler-Jones PBV45WHereford/Hereford Couriers RC24:5024:2515.5 
4725:02   John Price SBV55MHay Hotfooters24:4323:5220.4 
4825:05   Sharon Edelstyn V45WUnattached    
4925:08   Paul Martin V35MHereford Ghost Runners    
5025:25   Mark Johnson V55MUnattached    
5125:27   Matthew Land V45MUnattached    
5225:32   Simon Somers V50MUnattached    
5325:48   Nigel Powell V60MUnattached    
5425:51   John Winston  V60MReading RR25:0525:0520.4 
5525:52   Mike Shaw PBV65MWye Valley23:1122:0112.5 
5625:58   Fred Tyler  U11MHereford24:4024:0415.2 
5725:58   Andrew Tyler  V40MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC19:0618:323.9 
5826:03   Stephen Morris  V45MPershore Plum Plodders23:0123:0114.2 
5926:05   Andrew Banks V40MUnattached    
6026:14   Bob Chance V65MUnattached    
6126:18   Graham Smith V55MUnattached    
6226:20   Chris Cleary  S25MHereford Couriers RC18:4817:341.1 
6326:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6426:21   Ryan Lester U15MUnattached    
6526:22   Gareth Lester V35MUnattached    
6626:30   Rob Wood V60MUnattached    
6726:45   John Wilson V45MUnattached    
6826:46   Paul Tomkinson V40MHereford Triathlon Club    
6927:12   Jacky Hart V55WUnattached    
7027:14   Ruth Kilminster V45WUnattached    
7127:18   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
7227:19   David Bird V50MUnattached    
7327:20   Kenneth Lewis V40MUnattached    
7427:31   James Fishlock V40MUnattached    
7527:38   Geoff Prewitt V55MUnattached    
7627:42   Charlotte Godsall V40WUnattached    
7727:44   Deanna Mammatt V40WUnattached    
7827:52   Amy Gilligan  S20WWye Valley26:5024:2716.2 
7927:53   Kim Wood S25WHereford Triathlon Club    
8027:53   Charles James V35MUnattached    
8127:57   Sarah Tooze S30WUnattached    
8228:00   Helen Bond S25WUnattached    
8328:11   Antonia Hastings V55WUnattached    
8428:13   Dominic Yates U15MUnattached    
8528:14   Adrian Hill V50MUnattached    
8628:18   Isabelle Lowson U20WUnattached    
8728:19   Oliver Edwards U20MUnattached    
8828:23   Kathy Weston V55WUnattached    
8928:24   Georgina Yates U15WUnattached    
9028:36   Katie Roche S20WUnattached    
9128:41   Louise Yates V35WUnattached    
9228:42   Stuart Yates V35MUnattached    
9328:44   Nicola Licence V40WUnattached    
9428:51   Jane Stewart V60WUnattached    
9529:15   Alison Stevens V35WUnattached    
9629:19   Suzannah Mc Dermott V35WUnattached    
9729:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9829:21   Lisa Gray PBV45WCroft Ambrey28:3927:3120.7 
9929:23   Alastair MacKenzie V60MUnattached    
10029:26   Jenny Fish V40WUnattached    
10129:28   Shelley Renwick V40WUnattached    
10229:30   Tim Williams V45MUnattached    
10329:33   Matt Rae S30MUnattached    
10429:46   Jo MacDonald V45WUnattached    
10529:47   Peter Smith  V65MWye Valley29:2628:4624.9 
10630:04   Jane Owens V55WUnattached    
10730:11   Rachel Lattey V55WUnattached    
10830:18   Alex Powis S25WUnattached    
10930:33   Hayden Marshall U11MUnattached    
11030:34   Philip Marshall V45MUnattached    
11130:39   Wayne Jones V50MUnattached    
11231:06   Luke Kilminster V40MUnattached    
11331:11   Nicola Twigg V50WUnattached    
11431:41   Nina Shaw S30WUnattached    
11531:46   Amy Markham S25WUnattached    
11631:47   Lissa Morgan V40WUnattached    
11731:48   Sarah Bowring PBV50WWye Valley31:4828:2623.6 
11831:49   Eleanor Morris V55WUnattached    
11931:56   Daniella Gardner  V40WBridgnorth28:1028:1023.9 
12031:56   Charlotte Hughes U15WUnattached    
12131:57   Zoe Pemberton S20WUnattached    
12232:06   Sue Wood V60WUnattached    
12332:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:07   Susan Wright V45WAbbey Flyers    
12532:08   Clare Gardiner  V35WBeverley31:2821:3017.8 
12632:09   Catherine Hannam V40WUnattached    
12732:10   Judith McKenna V35WUnattached    
12832:21   Peter Gittins V70MUnattached    
12932:36   Scott Marshall U15MUnattached    
13032:37   Louise Marshall V40WUnattached    
13132:38   Billy Bryce U15MUnattached    
13232:43   Rachel Asbury V40WUnattached    
13332:46   Freddie Bowley U11MUnattached    
13432:46   Ivan Bowley V50MUnattached    
13532:51   Jackie Reynolds V40WUnattached    
13632:56   Alexandra Walker S30WUnattached    
13733:01   Chris Ruck V45MUnattached    
13833:36   Julie Hadley V40WUnattached    
13933:57   Sarah Elliott V50WUnattached    
14033:59   Arwen Nixon V45WUnattached    
14134:08   Nicola Roberts V45WUnattached    
14234:14   Roger Cox V75MUnattached    
14334:15   Pippa Hart V40WUnattached    
14434:22   Victoria Darke V45WRun Mummy Run    
14534:30   Lavinia Edwards V50WUnattached    
14634:31   Jane Powell V60WUnattached    
14734:34   Sue Gardiner V70WUnattached    
14834:50   Evie Jones U15WUnattached    
14934:51   Gareth Jones V45MUnattached    
15034:53   Paul Shutler V55MUnattached    
15134:54   Martha Bakewell U11WUnattached    
15234:55   Kristina Bakewell S30WUnattached    
15334:56   Fiona Gillett V60WUnattached    
15435:04   Jeremy Clark V65MWye Valley Runners    
15535:07   Clare Bryce V45WUnattached    
15635:22   Penny Taylor V60WUnattached    
15735:25   Karen Watkins V50WUnattached    
15835:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15935:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16035:50   Clive Hooper V50MUnattached    
16135:50   AN Other         
16237:25   Sarah Down  V50WUnattached33:3031:5728.5 
16337:25   Julie Townsend V50WHereford Ghost Runners    
16437:26   Liz Pritchard V55WUnattached    
16537:26   Lois Newell V55WUnattached    
16643:24   Jane Humby V45WUnattached    
16743:37   Ruby Morgan U11WUnattached    
16843:39   Katie Brimfield S30WUnattached    
16943:49   Justyna Michniok U11WUnattached    
17043:50   Magdalena Michniok V40WUnattached