South East Lancashire League External Results
Oldham
16 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
143:30   Mussie Kassa U20MEast Cheshire3.9 
244:09   J Scott FarringtonSENMHorwich R M I Harriers  
344:47   David Smith V40MLeigh3.0 
445:27   Howard Oldham SENMEast Cheshire1.2 
545:58   Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.4 
646:20   Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-1.2 
746:26   Tim Campbell V40MAstley & Tyldesley2.4 
846:51   George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni1.7 
948:20   Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-0.5 
1048:21   Craig Jones V35MManchester YMCA-0.7 
1148:42   Steven Knowles V45MPennine/Glossopdale2.9 
1249:17   Matthew Latham SENMHyde-0.6 
1349:20   George Norris U20MChorley ATC2.8 
1449:48   Dave Mc GrathSENMRadcliffe Ac  
1549:50   Tim Greenald V40MEast Cheshire2.0 
1650:18   Shane Reading V40MRoyton1.9 
1750:26   Lee Robinson V40MOldham & Royton3.2 
1850:45   Paul Bannister SENMRoyton-0.4 
1950:52   Jorden Burke V35MMiddleton3.7 
2051:08   Nathan Barlow U20MEast Cheshire6.8 
2151:11   Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire4.6 
2251:12   Paul Mills V50MBolton5.9 
2351:14   Paul ElliottSENMRochdale Tri Club  
2451:58   Daniel Timperley SENMOldham & Royton3.6 
2552:04   Mark Byrom V45MRochdale Triathlon Club16.6 
2652:07   Christopher Swire V45MEast Cheshire7.8 
2752:12   Dan Appleby V35MSalford Met12.2 
2852:20   Dominic Sexton V50MHyde5.1 
2952:24   Chris GreenV45MRochdale Tri Club  
3052:28   Ian Warrington SENMRadcliffe3.6 
3152:32   Stan Owen V60MSalford H6.0 
3252:48   Derrick Watson V45MBelle Vue17.0 
3352:58   Ben FarellySENMSalford Metropolitan Ac  
3452:59   Alex Frost V45MRochdale H6.5 
3553:01   Peter Flew SENMManchester YMCA7.5 
3653:07   David Carroll V35MOldham & Royton0.2 
3753:15   Mark Griffiths V35MManchester YMCA4.3 
3853:20   Chris March SENMManchester YMCA6.6 
3953:28   Robert Short SENMBurnden2.5 
4053:38   Craig Sykes V45MRochdale Triathlon Club9.8 
4153:40   James Jackson V35MLostock7.2 
4253:53   John Wrigley SENMRadcliffe6.0 
4354:04   Keith Thomas V60MBurnden8.7 
4454:23   Girish Patel V50MSalford Met6.9 
4554:28   David Sloan V35MAstley & Tyldesley6.8 
4654:29   David Smith V55MOldham & Royton8.7 
4754:35   Andrew Rogers V45MRochdale Triathlon Club6.3 
4854:38   Martin ThompsonSENMRoyton Road Runners  
4954:40   Barry GreareV60MRoyton Road Runners  
5054:46   Paul Duke V40MBurnden4.2 
5154:50   Carl O'Callaghan V45MRoyton6.5 
5255:05   Tony BrierleyV60MManchester Ymca Harriers  
5355:06   Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden7.8 
5455:07   Leo Cain V35MMiddleton5.0 
5555:18   Anthony Salih SENMSalford Met6.3 
5655:35   Gareth Hurfurt V45MHyde4.0 
5755:45   John Hudson V65MOldham & Royton13.5 
5855:52   John Bramwell V45MRochdale H19.0 
5955:55   Saul Gallagher V50MEast Cheshire10.8 
6055:58   $Kevin JonesV50MSaddleworth Runners Club  
6156:05   Daniel Bamber SENMEast Cheshire7.2 
6256:13   Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.4 
6356:25   Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met6.8 
6456:29   Tony Muir V35MOldham & Royton8.8 
6556:38   Daniel Stinton V35MGlossopdale6.8 
6656:46   Denis Jolly V60MChorley ATC9.7 
6757:08   Paolo Guarnieri U20MEast Cheshire11.1 
6857:12   Doug Fleming V55MHorwich10.4 
6957:56   Gary Matthews V55MEast Cheshire11.4 
7057:57   Kevin FosterSENMManchester Ymca Harriers  
7157:58   Paul O'neill V35MEast Cheshire20.4 
7258:00   Adam Battersby SENMMossley AFC5.1 
7358:24   Steve Mercer V45MSalford Met9.2 
7458:42   David Chrystie-Lowe V60MGlossopdale8.1 
7559:05   Nick Walsh V50MRochdale H14.5 
7659:11   Paul Wareing V50MChorley ATC8.0 
7759:14   Ian Joslin V40MAstley & Tyldesley/Unattached9.1 
7859:53   Simon Bytheway V45MRochdale Triathlon Club23.9 
7959:57   Paul WostenhulmeV40MRoyton Road Runners  
8060:28   James Hartshorne V35MEast Cheshire4.5 
8160:32   David Barnes V55MHorwich8.7 
8260:34   Jason Keast V50MRoyton11.6 
8360:58   Neil WoodsV50ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
8461:09   Stephen Lowe V35MMiddleton9.5 
8561:15   Phil Swan V45MGlossopdale7.6 
8661:20   David Ashton V65MManchester YMCA19.0 
8761:21   Matthew Hill SENMSalford Met8.0 
8861:24   John Andrew V40MRadcliffe19.3 
8961:27   Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met9.9 
9061:36   Mike Race V55MSalford Met8.4 
9161:48   Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton11.8 
9261:59   Paul Ashton SENMRoyton5.7 
9362:02   Mike Bundy V40MRochdale Triathlon Club11.7 
9462:04   Adrian PilkingtonV40MChorley Ac & Tri  
9562:09   Howard Mayers V35MRochdale Triathlon Club17.7 
9662:10   Matt CromptonV40MGlossopdale Harriers  
9762:16   Jonathan Charles V35MMossley AFC10.3 
9862:30   Chris Taylor V45MLostock19.4 
9962:38   Darren Mannings V50MOldham & Royton11.3 
10062:53   David Hughes V35MSalford Met10.1 
10163:00   Robert Bishop V35MMiddleton7.1 
10263:16   Neil Brock V50MRoyton5.2 
10363:28   Kristian Lee V40MRadcliffe10.2 
10463:45   Paul Gee V45MSalford Met9.9 
10563:53   Carl HoldawayV40MRochdale Tri Club  
10663:59   Andrew Laycock V50MLostock13.2 
10764:13   Mauro Rotondi V45MRadcliffe13.0 
10864:24   John Stephenson V60MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association16.2 
10965:06   Joe CarrollSENMMossley  
11065:08   Mark HeaneyV55MRoyton Road Runners  
11165:11   Peter Noble V60MLostock28.5 
11265:14   Steven Lewis V55MMiddleton19.2 
11365:33   Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H13.2 
11466:06   Raymond Williams V50MRoyton15.7 
11566:31   Stephen Symons V50MManchester YMCA15.7 
11666:43   Matthew Cox V55MRochdale H17.1 
11766:47   Lawrence Pinnell V50MHorwich12.8 
11867:09   Simon Bond V45MSalford Met10.2 
11967:22   James Fairfield V45MEast Cheshire14.1 
12067:28   Ken Smith V60MRadcliffe12.9 
12167:50   Robert Nixon V60MRoyton10.0 
12268:00   Jonathan Kerr V50MHyde17.1 
12368:14   Phil Wilcoxon V55MBelle Vue12.3 
12469:02   Craig Sutherland V60MMiddleton17.7 
12569:49   Robert JackSENMSalford Metropolitan Ac  
12669:57   Kevin J Mcgilvray V60MRochdale Triathlon Club20.0 
12771:47   Lee Mathison V40MChorley ATC19.5 
12872:45   Richard Mason V55MRochdale H19.7 
12973:03   Mike Winstanley V65MRochdale H19.3 
13073:25   Lee Birmingham V45MMossley AFC14.9 
13173:27   Martin Lewis V45MEast Cheshire25.2 
13274:10   Jack Carney V60MSalford Met21.3 
13375:50   Richard Wilson V45MMossley AFC8.6 
13476:10   $Lee AinsworthV65MNorthern Masters  
13576:19   Ian Burns V55MLostock19.6 
13676:30   Simon Mark Howard V45MRoyton15.7 
13777:49   Jon Paramor V65MManchester YMCA16.5 
13879:23   Tony McGuinnessV50ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
13979:58   Carl PrinceSENMChorley Ac & Tri  
14088:28   David Salmon V70MEast Cheshire21.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:43   Lewis Wilkes U17MHorwich11.0 
218:03   Jake Smith U17MEast Cheshire14.1 
319:40   Jacob Taylor U17MEast Cheshire4.8 
420:13   Thomas RogersU17MRochdale Tri Club  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:09   Ben Wilson U15MChorley ATC1.5 
220:02   Matthew Mair U15MHorwich2.1 
320:19   Isaac Simmonite U15MHorwich11.9 
420:27   Sam Taylor U15MChorley ATC9.8 
521:32   Luke Wilson U15MChorley ATC2.5 
623:41   Joe Mitchell U15MChorley ATC15.5 
725:01   Thomas Squirrell U15MRochdale H28.6 
827:18   Joseph Wells U15MRochdale H27.6 
927:54   Kieran Carrigan U17MRochdale H28.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:41   Thomas Manton U13MStockport0.6 
215:13   Isaac Battye U13MHorwich2.6 
315:47   Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met12.2 
415:55   Laurence Britton U13MBolton9.4 
516:16   Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich4.8 
616:24   James Harney U13MEast Cheshire4.2 
716:32   Callum Fricker U13MOldham & Royton7.6 
816:47   Daniel Senior U13MLeigh20.8 
916:47   James Squirrell U13MRochdale H18.3 
1016:55   Patrick Lee U13MEast Cheshire17.6 
1117:06   James McGraw U13MEast Cheshire3.5 
1217:24   Oisin Behan U13MBolton17.3 
1317:55   Joel Nester U13MSalford H10.4 
1418:23   Stanley Clough U13MRochdale H21.0 
1519:15   Dylan BlakeU13MChorley Ac & Tri  
1619:18   Ethan Wallace U13MBolton16.4 
1719:45   Adam Fern U13MRochdale H18.7 
1819:46   Joshua Bentley-Hughes U13MBolton18.1 
1921:49   Oliver Richardson U13MOldham & Royton30.2 
2031:28   Lewis Withey U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:10   Luke Carrington U11MEast Cheshire4.2 
29:27   Jack LambU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
39:40   Harvey Kenny U13MBolton6.5 
49:45   $Joseph WatsonU11MTrafford Athletic Club  
510:00   Oscar Schofield U11MSale Harriers Manchester4.7 
610:06   Thomas MercerU11MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
710:21   Abel LennighanU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
810:27   Edward Rankin U13MEast Cheshire12.1 
910:31   Cole Wright U11MEast Cheshire9.3 
1010:34   Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire10.3 
1110:39   Harry PeacockeU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1210:48   Sam Philbin U11MBolton20.6 
1310:52   Daniel MahonU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1410:55   Isaac Lennighan U11MChorley ATC17.2 
1511:02   Tom Snowden U11MEast Cheshire22.8 
1611:04   Sam LiptrottU11MBolton United Harriers & Ac  
1711:09   Joseph AshworthU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1811:12   Samuel James Bradley U11MHorwich11.3 
1911:13   Bailey Watt U11MSalford Met13.3 
2011:14   Alfie ManserU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2111:17   Sean Mattison U13MSalford Met26.2 
2211:18   Joe Taylor U11MEast Cheshire15.3 
2311:35   Finan Docherty U11MEast Cheshire18.6 
2411:41   Leo Hardy U11MEast Cheshire32.3 
2511:44   Adam Crompton U11MGlossopdale16.5 
2611:45   Aleksander Clayden U11MHorwich14.8 
2711:59   Joshua LiveseyU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2812:02   Ethan SykesU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2912:03   Alfie Dodds U11MBolton20.5 
3012:11   Joe Harney U11MEast Cheshire24.3 
3112:15   Lucas RodesU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
3212:35   Lewis MulliganU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
3313:20   $Joshua ApplebyU11MUnattached  
3413:50   Joseph Ian Rossington U11MBolton32.9 
3513:55   Joshua ClowesU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
3615:25   Max Ormston U11MEast Cheshire31.6 
3716:06   Thomas WalshU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:28   Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale4.4 
228:34   Sophie Wood U23WRoyton/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1.3 
329:02   Vicky Wright V40WHyde5.9 
430:30   Lily McGuinness U20WEast Cheshire14.4 
531:03   Hayley Simpson U23WEast Cheshire5.7 
631:17   Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.0 
731:28   Jill Barton V45WRochdale H14.3 
831:34   Janet Grint V40WEast Cheshire8.6 
932:26   Heather Hughes SENWManchester YMCA7.3 
1032:36   Joanna Adamson V40WMiddleton12.3 
1132:44   Jackie Price V40WAstley & Tyldesley11.7 
1232:46   Katie Percival SENWRadcliffe8.0 
1332:55   Samantha Hartley SENWHyde12.8 
1432:58   Anna Blomfield V55WRochdale H11.6 
1532:58   Rachel Bailey U20WBolton6.3 
1633:17   Hannah Jane Brierley SENWManchester YMCA8.4 
1733:42   Anne Ferguson V55WBurnden11.0 
1833:44   Rachel Fawcett V35WEast Cheshire14.2 
1933:47   Glennis Richardson V55WHyde10.8 
2033:58   Angela Oldham V65WEast Cheshire13.7 
2134:22   Carly Appleby V35WSalford Met16.4 
2234:28   Suzanne Gregory V40WAstley & Tyldesley12.7 
2334:52   Cheryl Stitt V40WGlossopdale27.5 
2434:53   Tatiana VenurinovaSENWRochdale Tri Club  
2534:54   Maria Wall SENWOldham & Royton11.2 
2635:12   Sarah DonohoeSENWManchester Ymca Harriers  
2735:15   Jenny GormanSENWManchester Ymca Harriers  
2835:22   Lyndsay Darbyshire V50WBurnden10.2 
2935:26   Jaine Brocklehurst V45WSalford Met12.2 
3035:32   Isaline Kneale V50WBurnden11.0 
3135:41   Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden7.8 
3235:53   Katie Holden V40WRadcliffe16.8 
3335:57   Melonie Crompton V40WLostock17.5 
3436:00   Katy Rothwell SENWRochdale Triathlon Club18.5 
3536:01   Emma Rettig V35WGlossopdale13.0 
3636:42   Rebecca Smith V45WGlossopdale19.5 
3736:51   Sarah Scott SENWRadcliffe20.8 
3836:56   Gail Brierley V65WManchester YMCA/Clayton le Moors13.2 
3937:01   Heather Soden V50WLostock25.0 
4037:14   Deborah Smith V45WHyde13.8 
Page: 1 2