South East Lancashire League External Results
Manchester
18 Nov 17
4.5KXC 7.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:13   Robert Smyk U17MOldham & Royton-3.0 
224:40   Harry Collier U17MOldham & Royton7.5 
324:51   Jack Blodwell U17MEast Cheshire15.5 
427:05   Glasgow LattibeaudieU17MOldham & Royton H & AC  
527:39   Callum Brierley U17MEast Cheshire0.1 
628:01   Jacob Taylor U17MEast Cheshire5.5 
728:17   Jake Smith U17MEast Cheshire15.1 
 
7.5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:50   Vicky Wright V40WHyde6.8 
230:45   Kirsty SharpSENWGlossopdale Harriers  
331:05   Sophie Wood U23WRoyton/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1.2 
431:20   Hayley Simpson U23WEast Cheshire5.6 
531:54   Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.6 
632:09   Bev Simons V45WSalford H/Bolton7.2 
732:38   Lily McGuinness U20WEast Cheshire15.9 
832:56   Janet Grint V40WEast Cheshire9.4 
933:00   Jennifer Dixon V35WMiddleton18.5 
1033:15   Heather Hughes SENWManchester YMCA7.5 
1133:25   Hannah Jane Brierley SENWManchester YMCA8.5 
1233:30   Bethan Faulkner SENWHorwich/Manchester TC/Nottingham Uni12.0 
1333:45   Jill Barton V45WRochdale H15.3 
1433:50   Sally Teague SENWEast Cheshire9.4 
1533:57   Joanna Adamson V40WMiddleton11.1 
1633:59   Anna Blomfield V55WRochdale H11.7 
1734:17   Sarah Wilson SENWManchester YMCA9.0 
1834:55   Samantha Hartley SENWHyde12.9 
1935:06   Kelly Ormesher V35WManchester YMCA16.9 
2035:17   Carly Appleby V35WSalford Met16.9 
2135:24   Jaine Brocklehurst V45WSalford Met12.0 
2235:27   Maria Wall SENWOldham & Royton11.6 
2335:32   Rachel Fawcett V35WEast Cheshire13.3 
2435:35   Carolyn Lewtas SENWSalford Met12.6 
2535:59   Angela Oldham V65WEast Cheshire14.6 
2636:13   Sarah DonohoeSENWManchester Ymca Harriers  
2736:14   Glennis Richardson V55WHyde11.0 
2836:21   Rhianna Parkinson SENWSalford Met11.9 
2936:23   Tatiana VenurinovaSENWRochdale Tri Club  
3036:29   Elanor Swan V40WGlossopdale14.2 
3137:05   Cheryl Stitt V40WGlossopdale21.2 
3237:24   Tracy Gibson V50WEast Cheshire16.3 
3337:35   Rochelle Evans V40WRoyton13.2 
3437:38   Kirsty Read V40WHyde12.6 
3537:41   Emma Rettig V35WGlossopdale12.8 
3637:49   Laura Suzanne Coucill SENWHyde8.6 
3737:59   Susie Hirst V40WRochdale H14.7 
3838:10   Fran WrightV50WSalford Metropolitan Ac  
3938:10   Jane Mcdonnell V35WManchester YMCA19.5 
4038:19   Annie Hirsch V60WBelle Vue13.1 
4138:21   Melonie Crompton V40WLostock14.8 
4238:25   Deborah Smith V45WHyde14.4 
4338:27   Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met14.1 
4438:36   Rachel Sate SENWSalford Met12.7 
4538:40   Kath Horwill V40WBelle Vue25.2 
4638:50   Angela Dewhurst V40WMossley Hill24.4 
4738:52   Andrea Edwards V50WEast Cheshire14.1 
4839:01   Kate Fowles V45WSalford Met15.1 
4939:10   Zulma Edmondson V40WManchester YMCA11.1 
5039:12   Gail Brierley V65WManchester YMCA/Clayton le Moors13.5 
5139:14   Stacey McDermott V35WHyde15.6 
5239:18   Laura Mercer V40WSalford Met20.4 
5339:21   Nicola Richards V40WEast Cheshire17.8 
5439:34   Heather Soden V50WLostock25.5 
5539:53   Kirsty WilliamsonSENWRochdale Tri Club  
5640:23   Selina McLean V40WRoyton14.0 
5740:24   Charmayne BrierleyV50WGlossopdale Harriers  
5840:35   Chloe Hirst U20WRochdale H22.4 
5940:57   Elizabeth Thompson V35WOldham & Royton22.3 
6041:04   Teresa Hollins V60WMiddleton/Royton20.0 
6141:36   Jacqueline Crowther V55WHyde29.1 
6241:58   Stephanie Goodchild V50WManchester YMCA16.5 
6342:17   Gemma Cowen SENWSalford Met32.0 
6442:18   Jenny Grindrod V45WRochdale Triathlon Club18.8 
6542:31   Rebecca AshworthV50WGlossopdale Harriers  
6642:33   Andrea Maidment V50WEast Cheshire20.9 
6742:45   Susan Caroline Heaney V55WRoyton20.8 
6842:57   Lisa Donnelly V40WBelle Vue23.7 
6943:20   Jodie Reynolds V35WRochdale Triathlon Club21.7 
7043:38   Sarah Leah V45WGlossopdale29.9 
7143:46   Gwen Bramwell V40WRamsbottom24.2 
7244:00   Jasmine Duffy SENWHyde17.9 
7344:25   Julia Foy V45WBelle Vue20.1 
7444:33   Julia Moore V50WRochdale Triathlon Club19.4 
7544:49   Chloe Clegg SENWRoyton35.0 
7645:06   Jillian Heywood V45WRoyton18.4 
7745:57   Karen Patricia Taylor V45WLostock21.3 
7846:15   Maggie Jones V55WAltrincham24.8 
7946:27   Gill Caldwell V60WLostock29.3 
8046:48   Martina Naismith V40WRoyton18.9 
8146:58   Sharon Toolin V40WHyde27.9 
8247:10   Elizabeth Powell V40WEast Cheshire32.7 
8347:14   Elaine Whitehead V40WRochdale Triathlon Club24.0 
8447:28   Alison ReynoldsV40WMossley  
8547:52   Sue Hudak V60WEast Cheshire35.7 
8647:52   Elisa MaewsV45WMossley  
8748:11   Joanne Walsh V50WRochdale Triathlon Club25.5 
8848:50   Stephanie Boyle V45WEast Cheshire27.4 
8949:01   Ruth Amin V40WBelle Vue21.6 
9049:49   Kate RotherhamSENWLostock Ac  
9150:01   Lisa Kennedy V50WEast Cheshire23.8 
9250:02   Jennifer Laptew SENWMiddleton30.4 
9350:03   Janine Jordan V35WMiddleton19.8 
9450:11   Bernadette Ball V60WRoyton24.3 
9552:16   Niparun Nessa SENWRoyton25.8 
9653:17   Elaine HelmV45WHyde Village Striders Rc  
9754:11   Lucy Davidson SENWEast Cheshire36.0 
9855:54   Nicola SteenSENWMossley  
9955:57   Hazel HamerV45WMossley  
10064:01   Jennifer Delaney SENWManchester YMCA31.6 
4.5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:00   Abby O'Neill U17WEast Cheshire8.7 
236:45   Zara Hirst U17WRochdale H11.6 
343:30   Niamh Roche U17WRochdale H25.8 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:37   Luke Carrington U11MEast Cheshire3.7 
25:37   Oscar Schofield U11MSale Harriers Manchester3.4 
36:05   Thomas MercerU11MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
46:15   Harry PeacockeU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
56:17   Cole Wright U11MEast Cheshire9.5 
66:29   Alfie ManserU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
76:32   Edward Rankin U13MEast Cheshire13.0 
86:36   Tom Snowden U11MEast Cheshire23.6 
96:45   Joseph AshworthU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
106:46   Finan Docherty U11MEast Cheshire17.2 
116:47   Daniel MahonU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
126:48   Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire7.1 
136:56   Harry Trenchard U11MSalford Met22.3 
146:57   Joshua LiveseyU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
157:03   Liam HewittU11MRochdale Tri Club  
167:05   Joe Taylor U11MEast Cheshire13.8 
177:11   Lewis MulliganU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
187:23   Leo Hardy U11MEast Cheshire33.3 
197:28   Meadow Wright U11WEast Cheshire21.8 
207:29   Charlie Fielding U11MEast Cheshire34.1 
217:29   Bailey Watt U11MSalford Met12.9 
227:31   Harry Reaney U11MEast Cheshire34.0 
237:42   Joe Harney U11MEast Cheshire23.8 
247:50   Alex Bennett U11MEast Cheshire29.0 
257:52   Max Ormston U11MEast Cheshire32.6 
267:53   Sean Mattison U13MSalford Met27.2 
277:58   Brian Fannon U13MEast Cheshire36.0 
288:13   Joshua ClowesU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
298:14   Jack ChaplinU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
308:16   Joshua Boyle U13MEast Cheshire36.0 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:12   Madeline Stout U11WEast Cheshire13.6 
26:18   Caitlin SwanU11WGlossopdale Harriers  
36:21   Emily Bowker U11WEast Cheshire6.5 
46:31   Isabella Appleby U13WSalford Met25.7 
56:32   Darcy Slattery U11WEast Cheshire10.8 
66:39   Maria Rooke U11WEast Cheshire12.6 
76:44   Iris Mae Robinson U13WOldham & Royton15.6 
86:49   Charlotte Gee U13WSalford Met18.0 
96:55   S Hardy-ClarkeU11WE Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
106:58   Niamh Dolan U13WRochdale H30.9 
116:59   Isaballa Backhouse U11WSalford Met15.3 
127:12   Jessica Stafford U11WEast Cheshire26.6 
137:13   Maddie Ellor U11WEast Cheshire29.8 
147:14   Carmina PowellU11WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
157:17   Abigail Luvin U11WSalford Met32.7 
167:20   Evie Cowen U11WSalford Met30.7 
177:36   Anna Thomas U11WRochdale H34.5 
187:43   Eva PorterU11WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
197:43   Nicole JonesU11WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
207:56   Harriet ByrnesU11WE Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
217:56   Hannah PrattU11WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
228:10   Isla Herring U11WEast Cheshire24.4 
238:10   Sophia Gush U11WEast Cheshire25.0 
248:15   Emily JamesU11WE Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
258:18   Anna Rooke U11WEast Cheshire15.9 
268:21   Lexie PendleburyU11WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
278:23   Ellie PendleburyU11WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
288:25   Deliah Gregory U11WEast Cheshire34.0 
298:32   Emma ButlerU11WE Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
308:42   Isabella Murney U11WEast Cheshire35.7 
319:31   Isla AstonU11WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:28   Evan Savage U13MSale Harriers Manchester0.6 
213:35   James Harney U13MEast Cheshire5.2 
313:48   Callum Fricker U13MOldham & Royton7.3 
413:54   James McGraw U13MEast Cheshire4.3 
513:55   Patrick Lee U13MEast Cheshire18.6 
614:17   Kane Grant U13MEast Cheshire12.6 
714:22   Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met11.9 
814:53   James Squirrell U13MRochdale H17.1 
914:58   Kyle Shenton-Cox U13MEast Cheshire25.2 
1016:23   Adam Fern U13MRochdale H18.2 
1116:26   Joe Tyldesley U13MSalford Met14.2 
1216:32   Zachary Conboy U13MEast Cheshire20.9 
1317:04   L Storey-GrimshawU13ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Matilda Byrnes U13WEast Cheshire7.6 
215:01   Katie Wilkinson U13WRochdale H20.1 
315:18   Josie SwanU13WGlossopdale Harriers  
415:35   Imogen Gush U13WEast Cheshire10.4 
515:41   May Mannion U13WEast Cheshire9.7 
615:56   Leigha Manser U13WEast Cheshire19.9 
715:59   Emelia PlattU13WOldham & Royton H & AC  
816:08   Ellen Lees-Hill U13WEast Cheshire18.4 
916:12   Alicia Backhouse U13WSalford Met23.5 
1016:19   Grace Winters U13WSalford Met21.1 
1116:50   Aliesha Smith U13WEast Cheshire11.9 
1216:56   Leah Worsley U13WRochdale H26.8 
1316:58   Macy Singleton U13WEast Cheshire14.6 
1417:06   Leah ChadwickU13WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1517:36   Maria Kavanagh-Hoy U15WRochdale H30.9 
1620:29   Emma BracewellU13WRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1720:30   Holly Powell U13WEast Cheshire32.3 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:33   Greg Dari U15MEast Cheshire9.4 
216:09   Isaac Simmonite U15MHorwich12.8 
317:38   Noah Vink U15MEast Cheshire30.0 
418:39   Patrick McGuinessU15ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
520:07   Joseph Wells U15MRochdale H28.6 
620:34   Thomas Squirrell U15MRochdale H29.6 
720:58   Ryan O'Neill U15MEast Cheshire34.5 
823:31   Kieran Carrigan U17MRochdale H28.4 
927:18   Liam PowellU15MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1027:26   Jack Brierley U15MEast Cheshire36.0 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:00   Megan Lewis U15WEast Cheshire8.2 
218:22   Rosangela Terim U15WRochdale H12.9 
318:37   Darcy Winrow U15WEast Cheshire23.1 
418:41   Lizzie Glover-Jones U15WOldham & Royton16.9 
519:22   Lauren Bartholomew U15WOldham & Royton12.6 
619:30   Molly Bull U15WRochdale H23.0 
719:34   Megan Bartholomew U15WOldham & Royton13.0 
820:16   Ella Buckley U15WSalford Met18.9 
921:17   Niamh Boyle U15WEast Cheshire28.6 
1022:32   Astacia Mannings U15WOldham & Royton16.6 
1124:11   Dervla Moore U15WRochdale H24.0 
 
9KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:01   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-3.2 
236:29   Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.2 
336:46   Scott Matthews SENMEast Cheshire-0.3 
437:08   Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton0.0 
537:44   Howard Oldham SENMEast Cheshire1.5 
638:21   Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-1.5 
738:24   Jordan Hughes SENMMiddleton3.2 
838:30   Matthew OldhamSENMHyde Village Striders Rc  
938:37   Keith Knott V35MMiddleton3.0 
1038:45   Richard Stirzaker SENMRochdale H1.4 
1139:14   James Kovacs V40MSalford H2.0 
1239:17   Tim Budd V35MGlossopdale6.0 
1339:33   Steven Knowles V45MPennine/Glossopdale2.1 
1439:47   Shane Reading V40MRoyton2.0 
1539:47   Tim Greenald V40MEast Cheshire1.2 
1639:56   Matthew Latham SENMHyde-0.8 
1739:58   Richard Brierley SENMManchester YMCA5.3 
1840:01   Nathan Hilditch U23MOldham & Royton/Central Lancashire Uni1.8 
1940:21   Paul Bannister SENMRoyton0.0 
2040:34   Dan Martell SENMAltrincham3.2 
2140:39   Lee Robinson V40MOldham & Royton3.1 
2240:41   Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire4.0 
2340:42   Nathan Barlow U20MEast Cheshire7.8 
2440:52   Dan Appleby V35MSalford Met12.8 
2541:09   Michael Stansfield V40MEast Cheshire2.7 
2641:15   Chris GreenV45MRochdale Tri Club  
2741:20   Charlie Foster V45MSalford H3.3 
2841:30   Michael Fleming V35MRoyton5.0 
Page: 1 2