Tempo 10K Series External Results
Stratford-upon-Avon
18 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:55   Richard Simkiss SBSENMMcCarkiss Endurance Project36:5532:202.8 
237:22   Dean Clarke SBSENMMassey Ferguson35:5235:521.2 
339:10   Ian Mansell SBV35MNuneaton/Midland Masters39:1033:405.1 
439:17   Wayne Briggs  V40MKenilworth Runners38:1137:284.5 
540:57   Chris Cond SBV40MStratford-upon-Avon39:0838:285.5 
641:04   Ivan Sarti PBV50MStratford-upon-Avon41:0441:046.4 
741:25   Matt Burdus-Cook SBV40MStratford-upon-Avon37:5135:211.0 
841:35   Daniel Day SENM     
941:40   Simon Parsons  V40MSpa Striders38:3738:375.5 
1042:11   David Hamilton V35M     
1142:35   Leonardo Taggio V45MWocester Athletics Club    
1242:41   Lee Stephens V35M     
1342:45   Craig Vinson V45M     
1443:04   Andrew Cox SBV40MStratford-upon-Avon41:4841:485.4 
1543:13   Malcolm Bowyer SBV55MStratford-upon-Avon43:1338:116.9 
1643:36   David Smyth SBV50MStratford-upon-Avon42:0239:389.7 
1743:43   Jonathan Ward V45M     
1843:46   Caroline Abid PBV35WUnattached43:4643:4613.5 
1944:03   James Cusack  V35MStratford-upon-Avon39:2139:216.5 
2044:06   Owen Goschen  V50MStratford-upon-Avon39:3439:347.2 
2144:22   Fiona Carter V45W     
2244:45   Simon Pritchard SBV45MBanbury40:3234:399.5 
2344:51   Alex Bartlett  SENMSphinx39:4839:486.2 
2444:59   Oliver Beasley  SENMKenilworth Runners38:5738:234.7 
2545:05   Heather Carson V35W     
2645:21   Megan Judge SBSENWBlack Pear Joggers42:2241:378.2 
2745:22   Ryan Lyttle SBSENMBlack Pear Joggers42:2242:227.6 
2845:24   Neal Edward Whitford  SENMRugby Triathlon Club40:1940:197.2 
2945:28   Mark Robbins V35M     
3045:29   Christopher Lyons SBV35MKenilworth Runners41:5941:5911.4 
3145:33   James Banner  V50MEvesham41:0441:047.1 
3245:38   Ian Dickens V45MPrison Service Athletics Assoc    
3345:43   Peter Harrison V35M     
3445:46   Paul Yeoman SBV40MBalsall Common45:4641:2718.0 
3545:50   Katie Garrity V35W     
3645:54   Martyn Austin SBV45MStratford-upon-Avon45:5444:1117.9 
3746:08   Simon Hart V35M     
3846:17   Peter Barzetovic V55M     
3946:35   Tony Forde SBV45MNorthbrook41:3440:4810.3 
4047:04   Rebecca Beasley SENWKenilworth Runners    
4147:16   Steve Brooks SBV45MDaventry Road Runners47:1642:427.4 
4247:51   Simon West  V55MLeamington40:0640:069.3 
4347:53   Peter Gregory V55M     
4447:56   Vikki Sivertsen V45W     
4548:02   Paul Ray V45M     
4648:09   David Pettifer  V65MKenilworth Runners/Midland Masters44:0740:148.8 
4748:32   Nick Dowland V35M     
4848:33   Martin Potter V45M     
4948:35   Sarah Davies SENW     
5048:36   Colin Davies SENM     
5148:37   Clive Rose  V60MBromsgrove & Redditch42:1641:597.7 
5248:57   Andrew Cain V45M     
5349:00   Dale Hollis V45M     
5449:00   Neil Greeff V45M     
5549:07   Gail Audhali SBV55WKenilworth Runners44:3543:2415.4 
5649:11   Dan Hutchings V35M     
5749:18   Lynne Hinson SBV45WStratford-upon-Avon45:1343:1612.8 
5849:18   Bryan Gregory V35M     
5949:29   Iain Ellis SBV45MUnattached47:2241:559.3 
6049:40   Paul Mcsweeney V35MLondon City Runners    
6149:58   Paul Longford V35M     
6250:04   Des Pratt PBV35MDaventry Road Runners50:0450:0419.9 
6350:18   Paul Taylor SBV50MHook Norton44:1841:227.2 
6450:21   Matthew Lawton SBV40MUnattached50:2144:1211.5 
6550:39   Terry Garrity SBV65MBungay Black Dog49:3844:3910.5 
6650:44   Craig Bryan SENM     
6750:45   Cara Reynolds V35W     
6850:50   John Bristow  V40MCity of Birmingham Striders47:0144:2515.6 
6950:53   Richard Hands SBV45MNorthbrook44:2840:57 10.4 
7050:59   Richard Lewis V45M     
7151:03   Ian Malcolm SBV50MHook Norton51:0343:329.3 
7251:14   Willem Denmark SENM     
7351:19   Fraser Clark  V35MUnattached49:1747:1713.0 
7451:23   Cath Fenn  V45WNorthbrook45:5844:1111.6 
7551:32   Peter Eatough V55M     
7651:43   Darren Garey V45M     
7751:56   Sam Nicholson  V50MStratford-upon-Avon46:5142:2917.3 
7852:01   Sam Lowe SENMMassey Ferguson Runners    
7952:09   Stephen Doswell SBV60MBournville Harriers48:4347:1816.5 
8052:20   Kerry Amory SBV45WBirchfield H52:2049:4327.8 
8152:23   Robert Handy V45M     
8252:32   Rosalind Mcgrath V35W     
8352:36   Catherine Darragh SENW     
8452:51   George Sherrey V45M     
8552:57   Helen French V45W     
8653:00   Graham Read  V50MCoventry Triathletes48:3248:0815.5 
8753:09   Peter Adams V35M     
8853:10   Vince Blake V45M     
8953:17   Andy Carpenter V55M     
9053:18   Robert Mawle SENM     
9153:45   Ross Ballinger SENM     
9253:55   Simon Gardner SBV55MPershore Plum Plodders50:1048:1214.0 
9353:56   Suzi Graham V45WSac    
9454:04   Steve Hardiman V35M     
9554:10   Nick Dennish V45M     
9654:16   James Padvis SBV45MMassey Ferguson50:1747:4013.6 
9754:25   Daniel Hodgkin V45M     
9854:35   Eleanor Butler V35W     
9954:36   Steven Haywood SENM     
10054:50   Paul Nicol  V40MUnattached51:2445:5915.0 
10154:52   Hazel Garrity SBV60WBungay Black Dog50:0748:4414.7 
10254:57   Jayne Ackroyd V45W     
10355:09   Nathan Coleman V35M     
10455:26   Juliet Halfhead V35W     
10555:27   Georgia Barrett SENW     
10655:35   Haden Smith  V35MNuneaton49:1948:2416.0 
10755:37   Rachel Yeoman SENWBalsall Common Run Club    
10855:45   Lorraine Parsons  V35WSpa Striders50:3249:2217.1 
10955:47   Emily Walton SENW     
11055:47   Lloyd Walton SENM     
11155:58   Sarah Clarke V35W     
11255:59   Rebecca Goodman V35W     
11356:01   Amy Garrett SENWDaventry Road Runners    
11456:33   Kate Elkin PBV45WPershore Plum Plodders56:3356:3324.5 
11556:34   Stephen Morris  V45MPershore Plum Plodders52:0149:1915.0 
11656:39   Rebecca Pridham SBV40WStratford-upon-Avon53:3551:1316.8 
11756:45   Marianne Goodson V45W     
11856:47   Jeremy Shearman V45M     
11956:59   Max Wiltshire V55M     
12057:06   Patrick Corridan V55M     
12157:16   Lorraine Brooks PBV40WMalvern57:1657:1626.3 
12257:25   Michael Wragg V35M     
12357:32   Daniel Whittington V35MStratford-Upon Avon Ac    
12457:32   Brian Lewis V55M     
12557:36   Adrian Wake V45M     
12657:37   Spencer Davies  V45MNorthbrook41:3641:368.0 
12757:43   Anthony O'driscoll V55M     
12857:44   Elizabeth Beckett SBV45WUnattached57:4450:4318.3 
12957:45   Mark Stephenson V55M     
13057:45   Unknown Runner SENM     
13157:56   Stuart Sahan  V40MMassey Ferguson49:3049:3015.1 
13258:02   Trevor Clark SBV55MPershore Plum Plodders58:0250:2021.7 
13358:31   Rachael Green V45W     
13458:33   Daniel Rowledge V45M     
13558:45   Janet Adsett V45W     
13658:47   Patrick Taylor V55M     
13758:54   Patrick Wing SBV65MPembrokeshire49:0046:1714.5 
13858:55   Ed Noble SENM     
13958:58   Laure Holder V35WPershore Plum Plodders    
14059:32   Stephen Dickens V55M Kingfisher Harriers    
14159:47   Jemma King V35W     
14260:12   Christine Brain V45W     
14360:33   David Rowley V35M     
14460:39   Kay Hughes V45W     
14560:41   Deborah O'kane V35W     
14660:58   Nicola Smith SENW     
14761:05   Pip Bell V45W     
14861:06   Jeremy Hill V45M     
14961:54   Thomas Dable SBV70MKenilworth Runners56:4446:35 20.7 
15062:06   Hugh Miller SBSENMMassey Ferguson62:0648:0419.0 
15162:13   Jonathan Joy V35M     
15262:27   Suzie Hardiman V35W     
15362:40   Jackie Turner V45WPershore Plum Plodders    
15462:48   Karen Page V45W     
15562:48   Lisa Castle V35W     
15662:58   Jim Broad SENM     
15763:01   Catherine Gibbons V45W     
15863:07   Liz Garner V35W     
15963:08   Kathryn Bailey V35W     
16063:35   Alison Lowe V45WMassey Ferguson Runners    
16163:52   Debbie Simpkins V45W     
16264:00   Kate Routledge V45W     
16364:17   Paul Bonner V45M     
16464:23   Andrea Holmes  V55WPershore Plum Plodders60:2260:2222.8 
16564:50   Dan Udell SENM     
16665:17   Neil Thwaites SBV50MPershore Plum Plodders60:5456:4217.7 
16765:25   Victioria Brewin  SENWSphinx53:5553:1817.3 
16865:29   Sarah Chamberlain V35W     
16965:33   Carole Williams V55WSweatshop Nottingam    
17065:57   Jen Goode V35W     
17165:58   Joanna Hare SENWRun Like A Girl    
17266:16   Pam Batchelor V45WSpeedhub Tri Club    
17366:41   Sarah Warrington V35W     
17466:41   Tejay De V45W     
17567:16   David Horton V45M     
17667:29   Katherine Woolford V45W     
17767:38   Pauline Dable SBV70WKenilworth Runners60:4751:5524.1 
17868:02   Deborah Hood V35W     
17968:12   Julie Brown V55WRedditch Stars    
18068:27   Michelle Higgs SENW     
18168:29   Clare Haste SBV40WPershore Plum Plodders68:2959:0630.8 
18268:45   Carol Jagpel V55WCity Of Birmingham Striders    
18368:50   Gemms Smith SBV45WStratford-upon-Avon68:5058:5130.3 
18469:26   Selina Phelps  V40WPershore Plum Plodders65:0763:1124.9 
18571:21   Claire Jenkinson V45W     
18671:22   Joanna Alderman V35W     
18771:27   Rhys Martin V35M     
18872:06   Elinor Cordiner V45WPershore Plum Plodders    
18972:31   Sarah Logan SENW     
19072:55   Felix Loy V55M100 Marathon Club    
19173:03   Katherine Lumsdaine SENW     
19273:12   Jennifer Scholefield V35W     
19373:29   Margery Lumsdaine SENW     
19473:35   Angela Hands SBV50WCoventry Triathletes73:0558:5628.9 
19574:09   Diane Kearns V35W     
19675:10   Hannah Minett V35W     
19775:19   John Butler V65M     
19876:28   Sukhwant Kandula V65M     
19977:47   David Phillips SBV70MMassey Ferguson77:4756:2527.7 
20080:41   Ruby Bhachu V35WNuffield Running Club    
20180:41   Hazel Tolley V45WPershore Plum Plodder    
20280:52   Fiona Brown V35WNuffield    
20387:26   Debbie Morris  V45WPershore Plum Plodders66:1166:1128.1 
20487:35   Sian Thomas SBV50WPershore Plum Plodders87:3581:3634.1