Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships
Reading
19 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:21Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
232:42Luc Jolly V35MReading AC-2.6 
332:56Alex Muir SENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni-3.6 
433:13Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.7 
533:42Sam Rodda U20MReading AC-0.7 
633:45Joe Branch SENMWycombe-0.2 
733:52Steve Kimber V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.7 
833:54Matthew Green SENMNewbury2.0 
934:04David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.5 
1034:11Owen Stepney U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni-0.5 
1134:27Jack Goddard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.8 
1234:29Isaac Farnworth U20MReading AC-0.8 
1334:34Paul Hughes SENMAbingdon6.2 
1434:39Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley/Loughborough Students-2.9 
1534:40Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City-1.3 
1634:51Ryan O'Brien SENMReading AC-0.9 
1734:53Matthew Rawlings U20MReading AC-2.8 
1834:55Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon7.1 
1935:08Sam Marshall U23MWhite Horse-0.8 
2035:19Seb Briggs V40MReading RR-0.1 
2135:20Shreyas Kanyady U20MReading AC/India-2.2 
2235:22Paul Wileman V40MWhite Horse12.5 
2335:23Ben Sendall U23MWycombe11.6 
2435:24Rob Corney SENMReading RR-4.7 
2535:31Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
2635:39Frank Fulcher V45MWycombe/Veterans2.2 
2735:44Lance Nortcliff V45MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets1.6 
2835:49Ryan Faulkner SENMReading AC/Reading Uni1.0 
2935:56Chris Lucas SENMReading RR0.6 
3036:00Richard Gildea SENMDidcot Runners7.3 
3136:04Kieran Best SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.8 
3236:07Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City4.6 
3336:10Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.2 
3436:31Anthony Sudlow U23MNewbury12.7 
3536:36Sean Wilson SENMWycombe1.4 
3636:44Sean Jackson U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1 
3736:45Alex Bekele SENMKidlington8.5 
3836:55Harrison Read SENMAbingdon-1.3 
3936:57Andrew Walling V40MWycombe0.6 
4036:59Anthony AimonV40MHeadington Road Runners  
4137:16Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.8 
4237:26Simon Harris SENMWhite Horse5.8 
4337:31Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
4437:33Kieran Gilfedder U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.8 
4537:35Jeff Bird V40MNewbury1.9 
4637:35Jack Miller SENMAbingdon6.6 
4737:36Conor McGrory V40MNewbury4.5 
4837:39Andy Blenkinsop V40MUnattached27.3 
4937:45Mark Dilks V40MKidlington3.1 
5037:51Jamie Smith V35MReading RR0.6 
5137:55Rob HalifaxV40MHeadington Road Runners  
5238:19Jon Darwent V45MAbingdon6.0 
5338:34Ed Nicholas SENMOxford City7.8 
5438:40Cameron Weir SENMAbingdon4.0 
5538:46Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.7 
5638:53Thomas AstlesSENMDidcot Runners  
5739:02Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.0 
5839:03Mark Tankard V50MOxford City3.0 
5939:13Jon Kew V45MMaidenhead4.0 
6039:18Terry Cooper V35MWhite Horse6.6 
6139:24Kieran Wye U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students0.8 
6239:30Brian Kirsopp V55MReading RR2.5 
6339:42Christopher Moffat SENMDidcot Runners11.7 
6439:44Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington5.2 
6539:58Paul Davison V35MWhite Horse10.6 
6639:59Steven Ireland V45MKidlington19.6 
6740:00Matthew Hills V35MAbingdon4.5 
6840:10Christopher Hall V45MTeam Kennet5.1 
6940:30Andrew Duffy V45MKidlington8.8 
7040:34Sebastian Reynolds SENMOxford City3.1 
7140:48Tom HoldsworthSENMKidlington Running Club  
7240:52Calman MacLennan V45MAbingdon9.6 
7341:01Gareth Morris V35MHandy Cross4.5 
7441:17Ian Giggs V35MReading RR4.5 
7541:26Martyn Staines V40MNewbury12.6 
7641:33Benjamin Schiffer-Harte SENMTeam Kennet8.1 
7741:50Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet8.0 
7841:54Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC12.8 
7942:12Dereece Green U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.6 
8042:17Daniel Fisher SENMDidcot Runners5.1 
8142:25Matthew Rodda V50MReading AC13.0 
8243:04Mike TaylorV40MWycombe Phoenix Harriers AC  
8343:07Richard Scaife V45MKidlington7.4 
8443:29Ryan Hill SENMNewbury11.2 
8543:45Andrew Lister V50MKidlington8.6 
8643:54Andrew Waters SENMTeam Kennet13.3 
8744:11Adrian Francis V50MAbingdon13.0 
8844:15Tim Davies V35MNewbury14.4 
8944:26Colin Cottell V55MReading RR7.7 
9045:26Ivan Harding V45MReading RR10.0 
9145:34Paul Druce V40MKidlington13.4 
9245:36Ian Lambourn V55MWhite Horse/Unattached13.9 
9345:44Luthfer Rahman V45MKidlington8.7 
9445:46David Caswell V50MReading RR8.7 
9545:56Jack O'sullivan SENMWhite Horse31.6 
9646:39Chris Thomson V50MTeam Kennet27.5 
9747:03Peter Kyberd V55MKidlington13.4 
9847:34Mitchell Poustie V35MTeam Kennet11.2 
9947:37Joe D'AngeloV40MHeadington Road Runners  
10048:35Justin Wells V45MTeam Kennet24.6 
10148:39Alex Burnett SENMKidlington13.9 
10249:27Lee Needle V35MKidlington12.2 
10350:03Nick Minty SENMKidlington13.4 
10451:00Unknown RunnerV40M#N/A  
10551:23Andrew Atkinson V65MReading RR16.9 
10652:12Wiz Bunce V65MKidlington16.6 
10754:02Nicholas Adley V35MReading RR12.0 
10854:49Peter Higgs V50MReading RR31.9 
10956:49Dave Sandy V60MKidlington30.1 
11059:11Michael Search V65MKidlington20.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:45Eddie Steveni U17MReading AC-1.5 
218:04Shaun Hudson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
318:14Joseph Mott U17MReading AC4.9 
418:23Benjamin Wills U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1.5 
518:30Thomas Nike U17MReading AC0.2 
618:34Finn Bell U17MWycombe7.8 
718:36Max Borgnis U17MBracknell AC-0.6 
818:43Pavit Kullar U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
918:45Daniel Brookling U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-2.4 
1018:49Oliver Hall U17MBracknell AC-3.8 
1118:51Samuel Southall U17MSt. Mary's Richmond5.6 
1218:52Matthew Clutterbuck U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.8 
1318:57Findlay Dyer U17MWycombe-0.9 
1418:58Adam Dart U17MBracknell AC0.9 
1519:20Elias Lawton U17MAbingdon12.1 
1619:21Myles Caddell U17MWycombe0.2 
1719:24Harry Withers U17MBracknell AC5.8 
1819:25David Bunn U17MAbingdon1.3 
1919:26James McLaughlin U17MTeam Kennet11.2 
2020:00Nathan Brammer U17MMaidenhead9.4 
2120:04Boris Gurney U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2 
2220:08Kothari ZainU17MWSEH AC  
2320:14Hal Burtenshaw U17MWycombe11.4 
2420:19Alasdair Poll U17MBracknell AC8.4 
2520:22Marvin Tchangwa U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
2620:24Marcus Waterhouse U17MWycombe13.8 
2721:19Joseph Clarke U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.8 
2821:23Bradley Thomas U17MTeam Kennet3.8 
2921:39Matthew Daines U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:08Sam Hodgson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
211:11Ben Cumberland U15MRadley-0.8 
311:18Luke Hynes U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
411:42Tom Rickards U15MReading AC-1.0 
511:44Rowan Miell-Ingram U15MRadley-2.4 
611:45Kie Francis U15MAbingdon0.5 
711:47Ross van Heerde U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
811:48Leon Bradshaw U15MReading AC7.2 
911:51Matthew Raynor U15MReading AC-0.6 
1011:54Joshua Patteson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.5 
1112:02William Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
1212:13George Ferguson U15MNewbury/London Schs6.5 
1312:15Oliver Moor U15MReading AC8.7 
1412:17Cameron Langley U15MTeam Kennet5.8 
1512:18Ben Rowe U15MBracknell AC1.9 
1612:18Laurie Baker U15MReading AC2.3 
1712:28Alfie Clay U15MAbingdon8.2 
1812:36Henry Fieldsend U15MBracknell AC1.8 
1912:38Samuel Helsby U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.4 
2012:39Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
2112:40Jago Prest U15MTeam Kennet20.3 
2212:48Aryan Gupta U15MReading AC2.3 
2312:49Jack Campbell U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
2412:52Freddie Pope U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4 
2512:53Samuel Worfolk U15MBicester3.7 
2612:54Dominic Parsons U15MReading AC7.7 
2712:56Michael Alborzpour U15MBicester12.8 
2813:00Callum Potts U15MNewbury6.8 
2913:00James Palmer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
3013:01Toby Thomas U15MTeam Kennet14.4 
3113:07Thomas Kent U15MRadley18.7 
3213:23Roan Stillion U15MRadley7.2 
3313:23Alex Mitchell U15MWycombe7.3 
3413:26Nicholas Mitchell U15MWycombe5.6 
3513:32Connor Mackenzie U15MReading AC16.1 
3613:36Rhys Primrose U15MReading AC20.7 
3713:37Luke Wild U15MTeam Kennet19.0 
3813:39Jamie Conway U15MBicester4.8 
3913:44Thomas D'Abreo U15MBracknell AC29.2 
4013:45Elliott Lowrie U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.5 
4113:50Ellis RussellU15MNewbury AC  
4214:31James Luhman U15MBracknell AC25.4 
4314:41Joshua Williams U15MBracknell AC8.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:33Oliver Craggs U13MReading AC-0.3 
210:36Johnny James U13MRadley-0.5 
310:40Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MRadley0.2 
410:53William D'Arcy U13MRadley-0.9 
511:02Charlie Borgnis U13MBracknell AC5.2 
611:04Oliver Conway U13MBicester3.6 
711:06Benjamin Sims U13MOxford City0.9 
811:07George Thomas U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
911:10Freddie Jones U13MOxford City6.0 
1011:12Rocco Hudson U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
1111:16Joshua Alexander U13MBracknell AC3.5 
1211:22Joshua Cumberland U13MRadley9.4 
1311:24Matthew Knight U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.2 
1411:27Sebastian Lawton U13MAbingdon16.0 
1511:30Fraser Bradshaw U13MReading AC17.5 
1611:36Connor Law U13MBracknell AC3.2 
1711:39Oliver Barrett U13MBracknell AC8.3 
1811:46Charlie Rickards U13MReading AC15.8 
1911:47Charlie Hodson U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.7 
2011:48Freddie Bower U13MRadley7.0 
2111:49Samuel Marney U13MBracknell AC-0.3 
2211:53Dylan Madden U13MReading AC15.3 
2311:53Oliver Lewis U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
2411:58George Urwin-Mann U13MReading AC6.5 
2511:59Joshua Claassen U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.9 
2612:02Iestyn Berry U13MWhite Horse17.9 
2712:10Alex Titley U13MBracknell AC18.2 
2812:14James Berry U13MBracknell AC15.8 
2912:17Thomas Mathews U13MTeam Kennet20.9 
3012:27Tathan Brooks U13MBracknell AC7.6 
3112:37Finley Tilbury U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.4 
3212:38Tom Stevenson U13MNewbury19.7 
3312:52Adam Tivey U13MReading AC7.6 
3413:17Toby Clark U13MTeam Kennet3.4 
3513:19Joshua Hatton U13MNewbury20.1 
3613:30Kai Norbron U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.9 
3714:11Elliott McCarthy U13MReading AC17.2 
3814:31Luke Green U13MBracknell AC27.1 
3914:40Samuel Clarke U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.4 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:27Meg Ormond U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.9 
219:33Naomi Mitchell SENWReading AC/Birmingham Uni-0.4 
320:03Fiona Bunn U20WAbingdon3.5 
420:26Lucy Rogers SENWWycombe4.6 
520:42Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury4.7 
620:48Cordelia Parker U23WAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
721:12Emily Faulkner U20WTeam Kennet5.5 
821:18Sophie Crumly SENWReading AC1.1 
921:19Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC5.8 
1021:25Hannah Barnard U20WBracknell AC5.7 
1121:30Emma Haley SENWRadley4.0 
1221:40Phoebe Roberts U20WBracknell AC12.2 
1321:48Sian Loveless SENWDidcot Runners11.9 
1421:56Elena Carey U20WBracknell AC/Reading AC3.4 
1522:03Laura Street SENWWycombe5.0 
1622:17Juliet SloaneU20WWSEH AC  
1722:18Laurie Marlow U23WBracknell AC/Surrey Uni2.8 
1822:59Hannah WrightSENWReading AC  
1923:12Bethany Brown U23WWycombe/Loughborough Students13.9 
2023:19Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets8.2 
2123:24Charlotte Harris U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9 
2223:29Belinda Tull V45WReading AC/South West Vets/Reading RR11.5 
2323:33Julie Rayfield V45WReading AC10.1 
2423:37Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet10.8 
2523:42Rachel Bennett V45WWhite Horse17.3 
2623:44Chloe Blair SENWNewbury18.8 
2723:46Jane Davies V55WReading RR9.2 
2823:55Debbie Taylor V50WReading AC10.9 
2924:11Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students7.1 
Page: 1 2