Surrey County Combined Events Championships External Results
Carshalton
9-10 Sep 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (9 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:10.25Jack Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:04.01:49.68-3.9 
P2:12.76George Asprey PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.762:12.763.2 
P2:18.65Max Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:13.82:11.68.5 
P2:19.83Olly Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly2:16.282:01.11-0.5 
P2:22.75Memphis Ayoade PBU15MHerne Hill2:22.752:22.7516.5 
P2:26.37Benjamin King PBU15MCamberley2:26.372:26.3727.3 
P2:29.86George Hopkins PBU15MWoking2:29.862:29.8613.8 
P2:30.86Tom Stone PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:30.862:30.8623.7 
P2:33.78Joshua Cowie PBU15MWalton2:33.782:33.7838.7 
P2:42.40Samuel Hillman PBU15MCamberley2:42.402:42.4038.1 
P2:43.48Freddy Crosby PBU15MKingston & Poly2:43.482:43.4833.2 
P2:59.47Aaron Marlow PBU15MKingston & Poly2:59.472:59.4738.4 
800 U13M (9 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:32.74Jack Westerman PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:32.742:13.27.0 
P2:37.42Luke Dronfield PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:37.422:37.4230.4 
P2:37.46Tobie Dawe PBU13MCamberley2:37.462:27.66.9 
P2:38.74Daniel Slaven  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:36.02:11.0-0.2 
P2:42.09Hayden Ashworth PBU13MCamberley2:42.092:19.35.6 
P2:50.29Khiani Shombe  U13MHerne Hill2:45.22:45.226.8 
P2:52.06Connor Newton PBU13MWaverley2:52.062:52.0627.2 
P2:53.51William Odgers PBU13MCamberley2:53.512:53.5136.2 
P2:53.96Finlay Jakeman PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:53.962:53.9628.7 
P2:59.31Zachary Crowe PBU13MHerne Hill2:59.312:59.3129.0 
P3:09.45Jay James  U13MWaverley2:55.32:55.331.0 
P3:47.44Morgan Kendall  U13MCamberley2:40.72:40.727.3 
800 SW (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:42.47Katy Sealy SBSENWIpswich/Havering/Belize2:35.572:32.0620.1 
H2:45.85Katrina Fidler SBSENWEpsom & Ewell2:45.852:44.7125.1 
H2:52.22Sara Henderson  SENWCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Trafford2:48.452:39.4613.3 
800 U20W (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H3:01.77Leila Legris PBU20WKingston & Poly3:01.773:01.7738.8 
800 U17W (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:21.59Katie Hopkins  U17WWoking2:14.02:10.974.6 
H2:34.04Beatrice Maynard PBU17WHolland Sports AC2:34.042:34.0420.9 
H2:38.67Lauren Flack  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:32.22:23.210.7 
H2:40.20Maddy Nunan PBU17WHolland Sports AC2:40.202:40.2027.5 
H2:41.37Hannah Griffin PBU17WHolland Sports AC2:41.372:41.3728.2 
H2:44.10Lucy Tunnacliffe  U17WKingston & Poly2:39.442:29.9614.1 
H2:47.83Florence Baulk  U17WWoking2:39.82:35.5621.2 
H2:53.32Tilly Bliss PBU17WHolland Sports AC2:53.322:53.3233.2 
H3:07.77Rosa Webb SBU17WCamberley3:07.772:59.8533.8 
800 U15W (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:31.41Lily Grant  U15WReigate Priory2:24.792:19.8220.8 
P2:42.64Jasmine Peel SBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:42.642:31.8612.5 
P2:49.41Maya James SBU15WCamberley2:49.412:37.217.6 
P2:49.69Yasmin Grosvenor  U15WBracknell AC2:41.442:38.9919.3 
P2:50.08Freya Taylor  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:43.32:38.420.4 
P2:51.24Isabel Fletcher PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:51.242:51.2425.6 
P2:53.66Cassandra Howard  U15WCroydon2:37.92:37.923.0 
P2:53.88Zoe Shepherd  U15WKingston & Poly2:44.672:40.8617.2 
P3:00.45Francesca Evans PBU15WHolland Sports AC3:00.453:00.4529.3 
P3:05.05Jasmine Matthews PBU15WSouth London3:05.052:45.8426.5 
P3:06.22Emma Linteri PBU15WEpsom & Ewell3:06.223:06.2230.7 
P3:10.01Marlene Lange PBU15WGuildford & Godalming3:10.013:05.432.0 
P3:12.23Ellie Taylor SBU15WEpsom & Ewell3:12.233:03.628.4 
P3:22.00Romina Johnson  U15WBedford & County3:00.03:00.035.3 
800 U13W (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:41.80Gabriella Ceccherini  U13WStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:38.82:24.446.3 
P2:42.53Sophie Doherty  U13WKingston & Poly/St Annes2:36.892:28.7414.4 
P2:46.22Katie Bunyard  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:39.22:38.910.7 
P2:46.62Gabriella Thoburn  U13WSouth London2:33.282:28.328.8 
P2:47.48Sophie Lomas  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:40.582:22.04.7Click your Clock logo
P2:51.76Jasmine Fletcher PBU13WHolland Sports AC2:51.762:51.7627.2 
P2:54.26Lily Roberts  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:40.302:40.3023.4 
P2:54.90Etienne Maughan PBU13WBedford & County2:54.902:54.9028.0 
P2:55.29Saskia McAllister PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:55.292:55.2928.0 
P2:57.70Iris Brown  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:54.92:33.98.3 
P2:57.87Lara Chapman  U13WYeovil/Epsom & Ewell2:34.722:34.7224.5 
P3:00.26Lucy Taylor PBU13WGuildford & Godalming3:00.263:00.2629.3 
P3:00.32Sasha Howard  U13WCroydon/London Schs2:49.82:39.6613.2 
P3:00.45Libby Daunter PBU13WGuildford & Godalming3:00.453:00.4532.3 
P3:00.59Darcey O'Shea SBU13WHercules Wimbledon3:00.592:38.814.2 
P3:00.67Lydia Orsborn  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:48.42:46.713.1 
P3:05.00Hannah Choudhury  U13WKingston & Poly2:54.42:35.6511.4 
P3:06.68Sadie Werrett  U13WBedford & County2:50.652:50.6523.1 
P3:07.35Poppy Wells  U13WHolland Sports AC2:54.32:34.89.8 
P3:12.17Danielle Olugbile PBU13WCamberley3:12.173:12.1732.1 
P3:12.64Krystal-Rose Coleman  U13WEpsom & Ewell3:01.93:01.930.2 
P3:15.95Freya McCormack PBU13WCamberley3:15.953:15.9537.2 
P3:19.41Ellen-Ada Barlow  U13WKingston & Poly3:06.83:06.833.7 
P3:22.04Issy Massey PBU13WHolland Sports AC3:22.043:22.0434.3 
P3:23.61Jemima Harcourt SBU13WKingston & Poly3:23.612:59.6917.5 
P3:25.07Phoebe Musgrove  U13WHolland Sports AC3:07.73:07.626.8 
P3:26.91Robyn Stannard PBU13WGuildford & Godalming3:26.913:26.9135.4 
P3:29.64Zoe Wilkinson SBU13WWaverley3:29.643:14.829.5 
PDNSSophie Osborn  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:36.012:20.274.8 
800 W40 (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:22.18Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:15.652:10.025.3 
P2:41.06Lizzie Amos  V40WWalton/Veterans2:38.62:11.277.2 
 
1500 M35 (9 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P5:15.31Carel du Plessis PBV35MEpsom & Ewell5:15.315:15.3111.3 
1500 M40 (9 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:55.04Stuart Flack  V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:26.304:02.753.0 
P5:37.18Darren Dods SBV40MGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farn5:37.185:06.7723.0 
P6:02.24Stuart Channon PBV40MWalton/Veterans6:02.246:02.2428.6 
1500 M45 (9 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P5:13.39David Howell PBV45MEpsom & Ewell5:13.395:13.394.4 
1500 M55 (9 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P6:27.15Tony Mitchell PBV55MGuildford & Godalming6:27.156:27.1531.5 
P7:52.05Michael May SBV55MKingston & Poly/Veterans7:52.056:53.644.6 
P8:12.26Dave Orchard SBV55MHercules Wimbledon8:12.267:32.6846.2 
1500 M60 (9 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P6:44.38Ian Statter PBV60MSurrey WC/Croydon6:44.386:44.3837.9 
PDNSJack Rutherford  V60MWalton/Veterans 4:55.3843.6 
1500 M65 (9 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P9:57.21Patrick Reynolds SBV65MVeterans/Barnet/Ireland9:57.219:34.1046.4 
1500 SM (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:43.40Elliot Thompson  SENMEnfield & Haringey4:32.044:23.043.0 
D5:10.21James Eccles  SENMCroydon4:57.434:19.219.0 
D5:14.02Mark Andrews  SENMHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove4:53.894:53.8914.1 
D5:31.21Tom Rady SBSENMSouthampton5:31.215:09.0025.3 
D5:39.09Daniel Steel SBSENMBiggleswade/Bedford & County5:39.095:06.611.1 
1500 U20M (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D5:14.42Rafe Scott SBU20MGuildford & Godalming5:14.424:52.222.8 
D5:34.33James Vancliff  U20MHolland Sports AC5:34.225:17.3617.8 
1500 U17M (10 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:44.51Daniel Roffey  U17MEpsom & Ewell4:39.684:28.95.2 
O4:47.48Adam Coates PBU17MEpsom & Ewell4:47.484:32.87.8 
O5:02.48James Staton PBU17MHolland Sports AC5:02.485:02.4837.0 
O5:54.75Philip Kastner  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.194:51.978.5