Scottish National Mens 6-Stage Road Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
25 Mar 18
3.1ML 6ML 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3.1ML SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34Gavin Bryson  U20MEdinburgh AC/Highland HR  5.1 
215:44Grant Muir  SENMGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni  -5.1 
315:57Fraser Stewart  SENMCambuslang  -3.9 
416:07Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness  -4.9 
516:10Darrell Hastie  V35MGala  -2.8 
616:12Max Milarvie  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds  -4.4 
716:13Murray MacLarty  SENMCentral  2.6 
816:22Matthew Turner  SENMShettleston  -2.7 
916:23Stuart Livingstone  SENMCorstorphine  -2.3 
1016:24Rory Muir  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni  -1.4 
1116:30William Bardsley  U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston  0.4 
1216:42Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube  1.1 
1316:53Struan Paton  U20MCambuslang  0.6 
1416:57Paul Kieran  V40MCarnegie  -0.9 
1517:00Jack Heathwood  U20MBellahouston Harriers  -1.6 
1617:01Euan Rose SENMEast Kilbride Athletics Club    
1717:06Fraser Logan  SENMBelgrave/Central  -0.2 
1817:07Allan Cameron  V45MMotherwell  0.4 
1917:08Alexander Davidson  SENMFalkirk  1.0 
2017:12Philip Neilson  U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni  -0.7 
2117:13Thomas Berry  U20MGarscube  -2.5 
2217:15Gregor Malcolm  U20MFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds  -1.9 
2317:16Iain Whitaker  V35MEdinburgh AC  -2.8 
2417:17Alex Luetchford  U23MHunters Bog Trotters  -1.1 
2517:18Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine  5.0 
2617:20Jon Carpenter  V35MCorstorphine/New Zealand  5.8 
2717:31Stuart Milne  SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni  5.1 
2817:41Finlay MacLennan T20/F20  U23MInverness  1.1 
2917:48Wayne Mcintosh  V40MGala  7.2 
3017:53Howard C Elliott  V50MCumbernauld  6.3 
3118:16Ben Nelson  SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni  0.7 
3218:19Stephen Winter  V40MShettleston  3.2 
3318:22Alex Allardyce  V45MIrvine  2.8 
3418:22Barry Mccomish  V40MLothian  8.4 
3518:24Stuart Kerr  SENMKilbarchan  0.1 
3618:25Iain Nicholl  V40MCambuslang  2.8 
3718:25Michael Combe  V35MPH Racing/Army  1.0 
3818:26Kevin Hamilton  SENMEdinburgh AC  2.7 
3918:27Simon Gold  V40MCambuslang  7.8 
4018:29Richard Meade  V40MEdinburgh AC/Unattached  2.1 
4118:55Phillip Waring  U23MPH Racing  3.4 
4219:07Mark Ramsey SENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
4319:08Edward Mcloone  V35MKirkintilloch  6.2 
4419:11Lewis Gray U20MStrathclyde University Harriers    
4519:15Peter Black  V35MCorstorphine  13.5 
4619:22Robert Keenan  V35MCumbernauld  2.5 
4719:25Alan Cameron  V45MCorstorphine  5.2 
4819:38Mark Welsford  V40MKirkintilloch  5.8 
4919:51Will Moffat V45MLothian Running Club    
5020:07Lewis Orr  V45MEdinburgh AC  3.4 
5120:12Derek Scott  SENMTeviotdale  9.5 
5220:15Kieren Mooney  U20MGiffnock North  2.4 
5320:21Alex Anderson  SENMAnster Haddies  18.0 
5420:23John Crookston  V60MPH Racing  4.0 
5520:32Darren Murray  V45MBellahouston Harriers  11.2 
5620:45Paul Houston  V45MBellahouston Harriers  7.7 
5720:48Callum Douglas  V35MFalkirk  11.0 
5821:11Ralph Connolly  V50MVictoria Park City of Glasgow  6.0 
5921:26Murray McDonald  SENMKilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni  9.1 
6021:27Steven Hill  V35MKilbarchan  7.3 
6121:44Martin Caldwell  V60MCorstorphine  11.1 
6222:16Kevin Durnian  V35MMotherwell  10.1 
6322:18Colin Simpson  V55MKirkintilloch  12.3 
6422:23Richard Edward Lawton  V40MCalderglen  13.7 
6523:09Mark Logie V45MCentral Athletics Club    
6623:57Thomas Sneddon  V40MMotherwell  18.0 
6724:29Alan Coltman V50MTeviotdale Harriers    
6826:43Kevin Mackie  V40MMetro Aberdeen  13.8 
 
6ML SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:31Cameron Milne  SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni  -3.6 
230:19Michael Deason  SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States  -2.9 
330:25Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni  -3.9 
430:45William Mackay  SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen  -4.0 
531:07John Newsom  SENMInverness  -2.7 
631:29Jack Arnold  SENMBellahouston Harriers  -2.1 
731:43Gavin Smith  U20MCambuslang  -3.5 
831:44Kieron Rafferty  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow  7.9 
931:54Alex Carcas  U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni  -4.3 
1032:06Marcus D'Agrosa  SENMGala  -1.5 
1132:31Callum Matthews  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni  0.2 
1232:34Stephen Wylie  V45MCambuslang/Girvan  -0.1 
1332:34Ãlvaro Garrido U20MEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds    
1432:45Martin Lynas  U20MEast Kilbride  -0.8 
1532:46Cameron Strachan  SENMMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni  -4.7 
1633:04Mark Haskett  SENMCorstorphine  -1.0 
1733:10Gordon Robertson  V35MCambuslang  -1.1 
1833:10Malcolm Lang  V40MLothian  -0.8 
1933:13Ross Milne  V40MCorstorphine 31:471.2 
2033:20Stephen Allan  V40MCumbernauld  0.8 
2133:25Jonathan Peebles  V35MPH Racing  0.4 
2233:50Martyn Glancy  SENMCumbernauld  2.2 
2333:56Iain Macdonald  SENMEdinburgh AC  -1.1 
2433:56Kenny Richmond  V45MShettleston 33:471.0 
2534:00Graeme Murdoch  V40MGala  0.4 
2634:02David Lindsay  V40MGarscube  6.5 
2734:07Christopher Macdonald  SENMMotherwell  0.8 
2834:08Steven Murray  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni  -1.5 
2934:17David Hall  SENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force  2.9 
3034:19Barry Paterson  V40MFalkirk  13.5 
3134:30Michael Fullerton  V45MEdinburgh AC34:4934:152.1 
3234:30Owen Williams  SENMLothian  4.2 
3334:47Bruce Hughes  V35MTeviotdale  11.8 
3435:39Jamie Findlay  V40MIrvine  17.4 
3536:01Euan James Craig  SENMKirkintilloch  3.5 
3636:04Steven Watters SENMEdinburgh Athletics Club    
3736:25Kieran Pugh  U23MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni  0.3 
3836:29Darren Candlish  SENMPH Racing  12.4 
3936:38Niall Fraser  SENMGiffnock North  2.9 
4036:46Mark Saez  SENMCalderglen  4.8 
4136:57Marc McColl  V35MShettleston  6.2 
4237:14Ben Draye  SENMCorstorphine  6.6 
4337:41Grant Matheson  V55MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H  3.8 
4437:54Michael Gowans  SENMBellahouston Harriers  3.0 
4538:19Jordan Orr  U20MGiffnock North  1.9 
4638:37Matthias Flamenco  U20MAberdeen  0.4 
4738:38Robert Taylor  V60MMetro Aberdeen  9.0 
4838:42Iain Elliott SENMCentral Athletics Club    
4938:42Neil Richardson  V40MMotherwell  14.4 
5038:48John Hynd  V55MCarnegie38:2838:126.9 
5138:57David Moody SENMKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club    
5239:18Kevin Gilfillan SENMGarscube Harriers    
5339:34David Brisland  V45MAnster Haddies  14.4 
5440:06John Wells V45MKirkintilloch Olympians    
5540:08Niall Balloch  SENMPH Racing  13.3 
5640:27Richard Dougal PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters 41:567.6 
5740:49Dougie Gowan V55MEdinburgh Athletics Club    
5842:42Stephen Tominey  SENMKirkintilloch  15.8 
5943:15Barry Maguire  V35MMetro Aberdeen  11.8 
6046:43Alexander Cuthbert  V40MBellahouston Harriers  12.8 
3.1ML SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11Ben Hukins  V35MCambuslang/PH Racing  -1.2 
216:11Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni  -3.9 
316:25Matthew Sutherland  SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni  -3.5 
416:35James Harrison  SENMCorstorphine  -1.3 
516:57Christopher Fife  SENMInverness/Edinburgh Uni  4.5 
616:58David Iain Houston  SENMShettleston  1.4 
717:02Andrew Ferguson  SENMAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven  3.7 
817:09James Dunn  U23MEdinburgh Uni/Hunters Bog Trotters/Luxembourg  -3.4 
917:21David Woods  SENMEdinburgh AC/Dunbar RC  2.0 
1017:26Douglas Mckinnon  SENMCorstorphine  8.7 
1117:32Daniel Monaghan  SENMPH Racing  0.2 
1217:36Greg Turner  SENMGiffnock North/Stirling Uni  7.2 
1317:40Richard Cockbain  V40MEdinburgh AC/Police  5.2 
1417:44Craig Shields  V35MGarscube  1.0 
1517:46Aaron Odentz  U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni  -1.9 
1617:50Michael Barker  V40MStonehaven/Cambuslang  1.0 
1718:01Donald Gavine SENMCorstorphine AAC    
1818:01Craig MacKenzie  SENMMotherwell  4.6 
1918:03Adam Peters  SENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni  0.9 
2018:04Keith Ovenstone  SENMCorstorphine  2.2 
2118:09Sulieman Niven  U20MKilbarchan  13.6 
2218:10David Hogg  V45MCumbernauld  1.8 
2318:11Andrew Lawrie  SENMGala  12.2 
2418:18Euan Mcinnes  V40MLothian  2.2 
2518:21Fraser Armstrong  U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers  1.9 
2618:25Eamon Carr  U20MCambuslang  12.4 
2718:25Walter Henderson  V50MShettleston  2.5 
2818:30David Lindsay  SENMCentral/Stirling Uni  7.0 
2918:38Chris Downie  U23MCorstorphine  11.3 
3018:47Gary Smith  SENMFalkirk  11.0 
3118:57Norman Mcneill  V40MKirkintilloch  5.1 
3219:01Andrew H Thompson  V40MMetro Aberdeen  6.2 
3319:01Nicholas Hughes  SENMMotherwell  3.3 
3419:05Rory Campbell  V45MGala  11.8 
3519:19Peter Jardine  V50MVictoria Park City of Glasgow  8.0 
3619:20Paul O'Hare  V40MCumbernauld  13.2 
3719:22Alan Douglas SENMIrvine Running Club    
3819:26Jack Kirwan  U23MEast Kilbride  5.2 
3919:48Wallace Grieve  V50MFalkirk  8.2 
4019:49Scott Love  V35MPH Racing  4.1Click your Clock logo
4119:57Calum Ferguson  U20MBellahouston Harriers  3.0 
4220:23Guillaume Picard-Lalonde SENMEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds    
4320:29Christopher Watson SENMTeviotdale Harriers    
4420:41Colin McGill  V40MEdinburgh AC  6.1 
4520:50Phil Mann V55MMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
4620:53Calum Marney  U20MGiffnock North  17.3 
4720:59Teginder Padda V40MKirkintilloch Olympians    
4821:02Richard Clark  V40MEdinburgh AC  9.5 
4921:13Alasdhair Love  V40MAberdeen  16.2 
5021:31Ian Robert Johnston  V60MPH Racing  8.7 
5121:44Craig Brown  V45MGarscube  6.4 
5222:02Stewart McAllister  SENMKilmarnock  11.2 
5322:17Peter West  V60MLothian  11.1 
5422:27George Findlay V60MAnster Haddies Running Club    
5523:16WilliamGavin Reid V50MMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
5623:28Daniel Smith U20MStrathclyde University Harriers    
5724:02Neil Anderson SENMCarnegie Harriers    
5825:17Russell Couper  V50MCalderglen  15.4 
5925:33Stuart Macdonald  V55MBellahouston Harriers  15.4 
6ML SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:53Dermot Cummins  SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland  4.1 
231:18Alastair Thurlbeck  U23MShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds  4.3 
331:26Michael Wright  SENMCentral  -3.1 
431:34Neil Renault  SENMEdinburgh AC  -2.4 
531:37Craig Jardine  U23MCambuslang  -3.5 
631:49Scott MacAulay  SENMGlasgow City/Kilbarchan  -0.4 
731:54Peter Moffett  SENMFalkirk  -1.7 
831:54Gregor Yates  SENMBellahouston Harriers  -2.1 
932:05Gordon Lennox  SENMInverness  -2.1 
1032:13Owain Bristow  SENMAberdeen  1.5 
1132:32Kerry-Liam Wilson  V45MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H  -1.8 
1233:08Alastair Brockie  V35MCorstorphine  -0.6 
1333:24Colin Somerville  SENMPH Racing  0.8 
1433:34Jack MacGregor  U23MCambuslang/Caledonian U  10.4 
1533:39Tim Morgan  U23MSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds  -1.2 
1633:39Alasdair Macmillan  SENMGarscube  5.9 
1733:49Paul Burns  V35MMotherwell  0.0 
1833:55Dave Richardson  SENMMorpeth  0.1 
1934:15Robert Bartley  V40MCumbernauld  2.3 
2034:30David Murray  V35MKirkintilloch  0.7 
2134:37Stuart Campbell  V50MCorstorphine  2.0 
2234:40John Connaghan  V45MShettleston  1.6 
2335:06Alan Knowles  V40MLothian  1.2 
2435:23Nicholas Wolverson  V35MEdinburgh AC  7.1 
2535:26Andrew Clark  U23MGiffnock North/West of Scotland Uni  5.0 
2635:37Thomas Wilson  V35MCorstorphine  12.9 
2735:44Tim Darlow  V40MGala  2.7 
2835:45Ryan Evans  SENMIrvine  5.1 
2935:50Paul Clawson  V35MBellahouston Harriers  2.6 
3036:09Wright Beveridge  V45MPH Racing  2.7 
3136:21Dermot Bailie  V40MEdinburgh AC  9.8 
3237:07John Mowbray  SENMEdinburgh AC  9.2 
3337:13Niall Walker  SENMEast Kilbride  3.6 
3437:25Derek T Martin  V45MCumbernauld  2.3 
3537:39Gerry Craig  V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow  4.7 
3637:41Huw Jones  SENMHunters Bog Trotters 35:072.1 
3737:42Dino Roussias  V45MMetro Aberdeen  1.1 
3837:55Donald Shaw  V45MCentral  3.7Click your Clock logo
3938:11Jamie Mclaren  U20MStrathclyde Uni Harriers  -1.1 
4038:22Alan Mcgowan  V40MCarnegie 37:432.8 
4139:14Brian McLinden  V60MMotherwell  8.2 
4239:23Neil Roberton V50MFalkirk Victoria Harriers    
4339:37Derren Thomson  V45MGiffnock North/Unattached  8.8 
4439:45Gary Shaw  V40MKirkintilloch  8.2 
4540:02Alan Inglis  V45MTeviotdale  6.3 
4640:27Ryan Ferguson  SENMLothian41:3441:348.1 
4740:44Euan Webster  U23MAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth  -0.6 
4840:49Gordon Whall SENMCorstorphine AAC    
4940:51Giles Harris V45MAnster Haddies Running Club    
5041:24Jason Buttery  V45MPH Racing  9.3 
5143:20Jim Holmes  V45MCalderglen  10.3 
5244:03Michael Barton  V40MEdinburgh AC  13.3 
5344:37Tom Main SENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
5446:08Paul Collins V50MGarscube Harriers    
5547:21Stuart Nibloe SENMKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club    
5648:31Gerard Mason  V55MShettleston  16.5 
5751:15David Maclennan  SENMMetro Aberdeen  25.6 
3.1ML SM L5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44Ewan Brown  SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine  -4.7 
216:20Colin Reilly  SENMCambuslang  -2.0 
316:22Dale Colley  U23MCentral/Glasgow Caledonian Uni  -3.0 
416:28Paul Sorrie  V35MShettleston  -0.6 
516:30Craig Campbell  U23MInverness  -2.0 
616:34Robbie Kennedy  U23MLothian  -1.6 
Page: 1 2