Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
10-11 Mar 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.47Sam Brown SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:51.291:49.22-3.5 
21:56.86Joe Ewing  U17MEdinburgh AC1:53.441:48.79-4.0 
31:58.67Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:55.804.2 
41:59.26Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:58.741:56.50-1.7 
52:01.90Luke Davidson  U17MInverness1:59.131:54.47-3.1 
62:02.58Ross Whitelaw  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.94-1.5 
800 U20M h1 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.43Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.291:49.22-3.5 
22:00.04Paul Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:55.804.2 
32:00.06Ross Whitelaw SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.94-1.5 
42:02.07Harry McLean PBU20MLasswade2:02.072:02.0710.2 
52:09.36Fraser Gorvett  U20MEdinburgh AC2:05.042:01.9210.2 
800 U20M h2 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.91Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:58.741:56.50-1.7 
22:00.48Luke Davidson PBU17MInverness1:59.131:54.47-3.1 
32:02.56Fionn Carroll U20MIRL    
42:02.77Adam Hay  U20MInverclyde1:58.501:56.06-1.1 
52:04.62Aidan McCaffrey SBU20MCumbernauld2:04.622:04.5011.1 
62:06.61Lewis Raeburn SBU20MShettleston1:59.651:59.65-1.8 
800 U20M h3 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.69Joe Ewing  U17MEdinburgh AC1:53.441:48.79-4.0 
22:00.65James Adam  U20MPitreavie1:56.361:55.800.4 
32:01.43Euan Hood PBU20MLasswade1:57.151:56.60-1.6 
42:03.53Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen1:58.041:58.043.3 
52:11.62Alexander Thomson T20/F20  U20M 2:09.392:09.3911.5 
62:14.23Hamish Coutts  U20MCumbernauld2:02.782:02.785.1 
800 U13M 1 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.45Nathan Denis  U13MHarmeny2:31.922:31.9214.6 
22:38.55Alfie Lamb  U13MSeaton2:27.32:05.091.4 
32:39.40Munro Lawrie  U13MCorstorphine2:37.102:37.105.0 
42:45.61Fionn Leeson PBU13MMaryhill Harriers2:45.612:41.4411.8 
52:48.92Ryan Davie  U13MGiffnock North2:45.152:42.4116.6 
62:49.13Cormac Shiels  U13MGiffnock North2:45.542:34.336.9 
72:50.46Jim Henry SBU13MMusselburgh2:50.462:42.12.4 
82:51.59Calum R Hall  U13MPitreavie2:46.022:31.012.9 
800 U13M 2 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.62Harry Mowatt PBU13MPerth Strathtay2:32.362:32.2712.0 
22:37.08Brodie Murray PBU15MCorstorphine2:37.082:37.0824.9 
32:37.97Keir Arthur SBU13MInverclyde2:37.972:23.304.5 
42:38.39Harris McNicol  U13MNorth Ayrshire2:37.122:19.223.7 
52:40.53Jack Wallace  U13MGiffnock North2:34.372:13.71.2 
62:42.15Logan Whitton SBU13MLaw2:40.462:14.92.2 
72:45.05Ryan Byrne PBU13MEast Kilbride2:36.562:36.5615.2 
82:46.93Rory Murray SBU13MCumbernauld2:46.932:46.5325.6 
92:47.09Louie Parsons  U13MDunfermline Track & Field2:38.902:38.9021.0 
800 U13M 3 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.33Lachlan Buchanan PBU13MInverness2:14.621:58.37-1.1 
22:20.19Harris Morrison PBU13MInverclyde2:18.212:08.922.1 
32:21.33Connor Bell PBU13MCentral2:16.941:59.77-2.6 
42:26.08Oliver Patton PBU13MKilbarchan2:20.492:13.4-1.8 
52:26.49Rory Elliott PBU13MCumbernauld2:23.222:23.2214.3 
62:28.96Calum Charters PBU13MEast Kilbride2:20.952:05.921.6 
72:31.04Rhys Crawford PBU13MAberdeen2:26.391:59.28-1.1 
82:31.11Finn Bryce PBU13MAberdeen2:31.112:21.648.7 
92:34.46Sam Hosie PBU13MEast Kilbride2:29.502:13.473.7 
800 U20W (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.49Olivia Vareille PBU20WFalkirk2:09.492:05.591.0 
22:10.62Rebecca Eggeling PBU20WAberdeen2:10.622:10.6213.3 
32:11.47Kerry MacAngus SBU20WKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni2:10.772:10.773.9 
42:17.38Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.8410.1 
52:22.42Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:16.912:13.758.0 
-DNFCharlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:14.652:10.252.7 
800 U20W h1 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.71Rebecca Eggeling SBU20WAberdeen2:10.622:10.6213.3 
22:15.95Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni2:10.772:10.773.9 
32:16.46Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.8410.1 
42:31.52Connie Campbell PBU20WInverness2:31.522:31.5220.0 
52:38.46Ciara Bowman  U20WPitreavie2:34.862:31.0620.3 
800 U20W h2 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.31Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:09.492:05.591.0 
22:23.01Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:16.912:13.758.0 
32:23.47Charlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:14.652:10.252.7 
42:25.91Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:15.572:15.579.2 
52:40.46Kirsty Maciver PBU20WPitreavie2:40.462:40.4626.5 
800 U13W 1 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.65Hayley Gilfillan PBU13WLarkhall2:38.712:38.7117.4 
22:51.90Maddy Phillips PBU13WPitreavie2:51.372:51.3727.0 
32:54.53Molly Hardy PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:54.532:54.5327.8 
42:57.87Carrie Main PBU13WCorstorphine2:44.592:35.514.4 
53:08.46Elizabeth Kay PBU13WLaw3:08.463:08.4624.1 
-DQJessica Freck  U13WPitreavie 2:51.218.3 
-DQSusannah Kay  U13WLaw2:58.482:52.9717.4 
800 U13W 2 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.17Adele Street PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:33.492:27.119.3 
22:35.87Lily Simon PBU13WPitreavie2:30.142:18.024.1 
32:37.03Chloe Gilfillan PBU13WLarkhall2:33.672:26.947.3 
42:41.91Olivia Meikle  U13WLasswade2:39.272:26.984.9 
52:42.85Laila McRae PBU13WLaw2:42.852:42.8522.6 
62:42.87Zoe Wilson PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:42.012:33.512.4 
72:43.79Leah Rigley PBU13WGiffnock North2:38.012:38.0120.9 
82:53.09Aoibha Ballard  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:47.892:34.5210.5 
800 U13W 3 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.94Stroma Fraser PBU13WInverness2:23.972:23.977.8 
22:27.35Caitlyn Christie PBU13WFalkirk2:24.232:19.44.5 
32:28.88Codie Mcholm PBU13WLarkhall2:24.682:24.209.3 
42:28.89Amber Wade PBU13WWhitemoss2:26.342:21.976.8 
52:35.35Megan Kyle  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:30.712:28.5513.6 
62:43.49Joni Smith  U13WNorth Uist2:40.402:29.026.8 
72:46.95Cara Gilbride  U13WEast Kilbride2:41.232:37.3321.6 
82:48.08Erin MacFarlane  U13WPitreavie2:23.862:13.493.0 
800 U15M A (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.75Lewis Watt PBU15MAberdeen2:01.021:55.11-2.5 
22:07.42Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:03.661:54.34-2.0 
32:10.95Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.731:56.94-1.7 
42:10.96James Young  U15MCarlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.709.2 
52:20.22Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:06.691:50.06-3.2 
62:20.25Ben Sutherland  U15MFalkirk2:08.62:03.642.7 
72:29.01Dylan Walton  U15MNithsdale2:21.242:12.696.1 
800 U15M B (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.08Duncan MacDonald  U15MInverness2:20.512:04.240.2 
22:21.77Ben Johnston PBU15MPitreavie2:15.972:14.666.1 
32:25.28Elliot Frame SBU15MLivingston2:25.281:59.52-0.9 
42:25.70Muir Gillespie PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:20.022:09.163.9 
52:31.06Jacob Callaghan PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:24.222:23.4416.2 
62:41.11Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:18.52:14.356.2 
800 U15M h1 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.30Laurence Petty  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:03.661:54.34-2.0 
22:12.35James Young  U15MCarlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.709.2 
32:21.24Dylan Walton PBU15MNithsdale2:21.242:12.696.1 
42:26.29Elliot Frame SBU15MLivingston2:25.281:59.52-0.9 
52:26.36Jacob Callaghan PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:24.222:23.4416.2 
62:29.16Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:18.52:14.356.2 
72:32.41Matthew Cox SBU15MGiffnock North2:32.412:12.792.4 
-DNFForbes Menzies  U15MGlasgow Sch of Sport    
800 U15M h2 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.53Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:01.021:55.11-2.5 
22:19.79Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:06.691:50.06-3.2 
32:20.54Ben Sutherland  U15MFalkirk2:08.62:03.642.7 
42:22.03Ben Johnston PBU15MPitreavie2:15.972:14.666.1 
52:22.46Hugh Shiels PBU15MGiffnock North2:15.302:04.371.4 
62:29.03Patrick Cannon  U15MMoorfoot2:15.612:11.929.8 
72:39.64Blair Mcauley SBU15MLarkhall2:35.862:31.9112.7 
82:54.61Lewis Vick PBU15MNorth Ayrshire2:54.612:19.868.6 
800 U15M h3 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.49Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.731:56.94-1.7 
22:14.62Kai Crawford PBU15MAberdeen2:13.891:53.16-3.2 
32:24.46Duncan MacDonald  U15MInverness2:20.512:04.240.2 
42:26.29Muir Gillespie PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:20.022:09.163.9 
52:29.19Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:15.302:07.540.9 
62:35.51Cameron MacDonald SBU15MEast Kilbride2:35.512:32.508.0 
72:45.95Jude Dolan SBU15MGreenock Glenpark2:45.952:15.423.9 
800 U15W A (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.41Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.162:13.537.1 
22:22.87Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:06.040.8 
32:28.60Isla Scott PBU15WGiffnock North2:24.052:22.926.4 
42:29.74Hannah Steel  U15WLothian2:23.112:23.1112.4 
52:32.76Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:17.652:17.064.6 
62:33.62Mhairi Arnott SBU15WCorstorphine2:20.852:17.745.7 
72:35.92Tilly Wilson-Machin  U15WNithsdale2:26.512:26.5115.5 
82:36.84Libby Currie  U15WWhitemoss2:33.692:32.5112.1 
800 U15W B (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.87Jenny Scott PBU15WHelensburgh2:24.872:24.877.9 
22:37.42Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay2:34.512:28.248.7 
32:39.44Ella McGregor  U15WGiffnock North2:30.742:27.1810.9 
42:40.72Amy Cully  U15WCentral2:25.42:21.877.0 
52:42.51Naomi Howlieson  U15WCentral2:34.852:31.9913.5 
62:45.43Kenzie Macintosh  U15WClydesdale2:29.892:29.8912.5 
72:46.42Nuala O'Donnell  U15WGiffnock North2:35.292:32.6710.5 
82:48.99Lily Wetherell  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:39.222:39.2223.6 
800 U15W h1 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.09Mhairi Arnott SBU15WCorstorphine2:20.852:17.745.7 
22:33.73Libby Currie  U15WWhitemoss2:33.692:32.5112.1 
32:34.69Amy Cully  U15WCentral2:25.42:21.877.0 
42:47.15Lauren Agnew SBU15WGiffnock North2:47.152:43.7924.8 
52:50.85Adele Gillespie  U15WAberdeen2:32.882:26.4621.3 
800 U15W h2 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.18Anna Dalglish SBU15WFife2:17.652:17.064.6 
22:28.88Hannah Steel  U15WLothian2:23.112:23.1112.4 
32:30.33Isla Scott PBU15WGiffnock North2:24.052:22.926.4 
42:35.77Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay2:34.512:28.248.7 
52:38.94Kenzie Macintosh PBU15WClydesdale2:29.892:29.8912.5 
62:49.83Ellie Ross SBU15WCentral2:49.832:46.925.3 
72:53.30Emma Livingstone  U15WEast Kilbride2:43.042:29.979.4 
800 U15W h3 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.16Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:06.040.8 
22:33.64Tilly Wilson-Machin SBU15WNithsdale2:26.512:26.5115.5 
32:35.33Nuala O'Donnell PBU15WGiffnock North2:35.292:32.6710.5 
42:36.42Naomi Howlieson  U15WCentral2:34.852:31.9913.5 
52:39.22Lily Wetherell PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:39.222:39.2223.6 
62:42.62Roisin Cameron Coyle  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:34.152:29.98.6 
72:44.96Emily Bradshaw U15WIRL    
800 U15W h4 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.92Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.162:13.537.1 
22:37.20Jenny Scott  U15WHelensburgh2:24.872:24.877.9 
32:38.93Ella McGregor  U15WGiffnock North2:30.742:27.1810.9 
42:41.18Emma Kendal  U15WCarlisle Aspatria2:32.42:30.619.8 
52:54.52Ellie Thomson  U15WLarkhall/Shettleston2:53.552:42.825.3 
62:56.21Anna Allison  U15WLivingston2:48.592:41.8514.3 
72:58.79Alex Tully  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:50.512:50.5122.8 
 
1500 U13M 1 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.27Evan Wilson  U13MPitreavie4:52.44:52.44.1 
25:07.36Corey Campbell PBU13MTeam East Lothian4:55.093:55.95-3.6 
35:07.39Innes Wright  U13MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian4:59.574:34.581.0 
45:07.95Aidan Page PBU13MTeam East Lothian5:00.504:10.92-0.7 
55:12.88Daniel Byers  U13MAyr Seaforth5:03.165:03.168.7 
65:20.31Jack Anderson Donald PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:19.94:56.900.5 
75:34.39Jack Renton  U13MTeam East Lothian5:20.45:06.917.3 
85:38.51Cameron Johnston  U13MPitreavie5:35.424:47.885.0 
95:48.56Fraser McIntyre  U13MAyr Seaforth5:27.915:06.433.5 
1500 U13M 2 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.23Finlay Ross PBU13MHarmeny4:27.724:18.30-0.9 
24:51.81Caleb Mcleod PBU13MPitreavie4:47.34:33.40-1.6 
34:53.51Adam Currie PBU13MAyr Seaforth4:53.514:50.0714.1 
44:53.52David Kirkpatrick PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:53.524:53.5217.5 
54:55.15Craig Shennan PBU13MGiffnock North4:42.134:14.71-1.5 
64:55.62Greg Barnard-Mackenzie PBU13MBarrow & Furness4:55.624:44.62.9 
75:12.64Thomas Fulton  U13MFalkirk5:04.785:04.7815.4 
85:13.54Conor Scobie PBU13MAyr Seaforth5:13.544:35.822.6 
1500 U13W 1 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.92Jessie Gilchrist  U13WLaw5:12.175:01.746.9 
25:28.23Charlotte MacPhie SBU13WHarmeny5:28.234:54.085.8 
35:34.06Rachel Warboys PBU13WKilmarnock5:34.065:34.0611.2 
45:34.91Ariane Baillie  U13WPitreavie5:29.525:07.25.4 
55:41.71Ellie Anderson PBU13WKilmarnock5:40.505:17.419.4 
65:47.17Imogen Hannay PBU13WStewartry5:47.175:47.1728.0 
75:58.40Emma McLennan  U13WGiffnock North5:57.455:09.746.6 
86:06.91Rachel Mcphillips SBU13WWhitemoss6:06.915:35.8410.5 
96:11.07Gemma Smith U13WWest Dunbart    
1500 U13W 2 (10 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.43Phoebe Armstrong  U13WAberdeen4:59.694:51.807.3 
25:10.48Olivia Clarke  U13WCorstorphine5:02.554:45.454.3 
35:13.92Grace MacDonald PBU13WInverness5:13.924:54.513.6 
45:20.00Olivia Warboys PBU13WKilmarnock5:20.005:12.776.9 
55:31.86Rudie Shearer PBU13WTeam East Lothian5:31.865:29.5613.9 
65:36.31Connie Roxburgh PBU13WEdinburgh AC5:19.45:19.414.1 
75:41.48Kirsty Wylie PBU13WGiffnock North5:28.165:10.047.4 
85:44.48Kayleigh Roy SBU13WPitreavie5:44.485:43.4021.0 
1500 U20M (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.95Alex Johnston PBU20MPitreavie3:57.983:57.986.3 
24:03.83Jack Simpson SBU20MBurton4:01.544:00.59.3 
34:08.19Fintan Stewart  U20MCity of Derry/Ireland3:55.143:46.46-3.8 
44:16.24Jack Gillespie PBU20MAberdeen4:12.124:12.125.8 
54:16.25Lewis Raeburn  U20MShettleston3:59.163:56.97-1.8 
64:18.07Ben Shaw  U20MGiffnock North4:12.524:09.94-2.8 
74:18.69Aidan McCaffrey  U20MCumbernauld4:17.164:17.0711.1 
84:30.90Jack Heathwood  U20MBellahouston Harriers4:19.854:11.34-1.3 
1500 U20M h1 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.12Jack Gillespie PBU20MAberdeen4:12.124:12.125.8 
24:12.39Lewis Raeburn  U20MShettleston3:59.163:56.97-1.8 
34:13.34Jack Simpson  U20MBurton4:01.544:00.59.3 
44:15.38Ben Shaw  U20MGiffnock North4:12.524:09.94-2.8 
54:19.85Jack Heathwood SBU20MBellahouston Harriers4:19.854:11.34-1.3 
64:44.79Ryan Brown PBU20MGreenock Glenpark4:38.264:38.2613.5 
74:48.06Thomas Callaghan SBU20MSpringburn4:48.064:39.146.9 
1500 U20M h2 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.16Aidan McCaffrey SBU20MCumbernauld4:17.164:17.0711.1 
24:17.58Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie3:57.983:57.986.3 
34:18.12Fintan Stewart  U20MCity of Derry/Ireland3:55.143:46.46-3.8 
44:20.06Thomas Berry PBU20MGarscube4:10.274:10.13-1.2 
54:27.02Peter Scott  U17MFife4:18.024:18.025.8 
64:36.78Lewis Elliot  U17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:24.544:24.5411.4 
1500 U15M (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.22Harris Paterson PBU15MGiffnock North4:24.744:08.27-0.5 
24:34.91Arlo Van de Peer PBU15MCambuslang4:28.804:28.8011.5 
34:36.36Gregor Campbell  U15MShettleston4:20.624:20.625.4 
44:37.88Christopher Perkins PBU15MBirtley4:21.73:54.59-3.7 
54:41.44Ross Dewar PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:28.574:14.58-0.5 
64:43.10Sam Griffin PBU15MAberdeen4:30.404:14.07-3.5 
74:50.49Conor Gourley  U15MPitreavie4:27.944:09.71-1.0 
84:56.96Jamie Eyton-Jones PBU15MCorstorphine4:48.504:48.5010.3 
1500 U15M h1 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.05Arlo Van de Peer  U15MCambuslang4:28.804:28.8011.5 
24:51.40Gregor Campbell  U15MShettleston4:20.624:20.625.4 
34:54.09Conor Gourley  U15MPitreavie4:27.944:09.71-1.0 
44:58.71Tendai Nyabadza  U15MHarmeny4:38.74:02.76-2.3 
54:59.04Euan Bell PBU15MAyr Seaforth4:50.744:46.132.2 
65:01.49David Woods  U15MShettleston4:55.394:30.411.1 
75:03.83Matthew Stewart  U15MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:57.684:31.311.8 
85:07.06Aiden Bradley  U15MEdinburgh AC4:58.894:58.898.7 
1500 U15M h2 (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.71Harris Paterson  U15MGiffnock North4:24.744:08.27-0.5 
24:50.83Ross Dewar  U15MEdinburgh AC4:28.574:14.58-0.5 
34:50.90Christopher Perkins  U15MBirtley4:21.73:54.59-3.7 
44:51.07Sam Griffin  U15MAberdeen4:30.404:14.07-3.5 
54:56.50Jamie Eyton-Jones PBU15MCorstorphine4:48.504:48.5010.3 
64:58.71Ben Struthers  U15MCorstorphine4:51.584:42.984.6 
74:58.96Patrick Milne PBU15MCorstorphine4:54.24:45.251.8 
85:13.99Matthew Cameron PBU15MHelensburgh5:13.995:04.387.2 
1500 U20W (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.53Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:28.524:20.253.9 
24:35.54Rebecca Eggeling  U20WAberdeen4:33.024:31.2913.3 
35:18.64Zoe Nicholson SBU20WPitreavie5:18.645:05.1017.5 
1500 U15W (11 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.39Louise Hastie PBU15WKilbarchan4:45.354:40.283.6 
25:04.27Zoe Flower  U15WGiffnock North4:44.584:37.554.5 
Page: 1 2