Richmond Park parkrun # 522 External Results
Richmond Park
2 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:07David Lewin  S25MReading AC17:0216:52-0.6 
218:29Edward Francis  V45M26.218:0718:073.6 
318:38Gabriel Lewis  U18MKingston & Poly17:5917:3215.5 
418:50Leo Gebbie  S20MFulham17:4417:442.2 
519:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:25Christopher Cooper  S25MFulham18:3118:213.6 
719:37Jose Manuel Pabon  V35MEaling Eagles/Spain17:5216:593.4 
819:38Steven Tallis  SENMUnattached18:3717:503.7 
919:38Stefan von Solms  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1718:456.7 
1019:40Andrew Berry U20MUnattached    
1119:44Jai Patel  S20MUnattached18:3818:3814.1 
1219:44Malcolm Glyn SBV55MUnattached19:4419:2816.7 
1319:45Nick Ward  V50MUnattached18:3418:344.8 
1419:48William Harrison S25MUnattached    
1519:50Dan Tyson S30MUnattached    
1619:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:03Stephanie Ainley  S25WThames Valley19:2819:054.5 
1820:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:09Mark Nepstad V50MUnattached    
2020:11Basil Rock  U15MThames Valley19:1117:58-1.2 
2120:13Mark Johnston V45MUnattached    
2220:17Chris Lipscomb V40MUnattached    
2320:18Oliver Haines-Francis  U18MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch18:1617:5613.0 
2420:21Simon George  V45MUnattached19:5819:5515.1 
2520:26Bill Neely  V55MRanelagh19:3718:466.7 
2620:27Douglas Chesterton  S20MUnattached19:3719:3416.3 
2720:28Ryan Sutton S30MUnattached    
2820:29Adrienne Baddeley  V35WRanelagh19:5719:4110.3 
2920:37Paul Ludden V35MUnattached    
3020:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:41Johnny Patterson S20MUnattached    
3220:46Thomas Cameron  S25MRanelagh19:2318:327.0 
3320:49Nathaniel Barney S30MUnattached    
3420:52Chris Gaskin  S25MUnattached19:1019:014.9 
3520:53Ben Patterson PBS20MUnattached19:3919:0515.5 
3620:54Peter Bowker  V55MUnattached19:4019:4010.9 
3721:07Tom Sharpe  SENMRichmond & Zetland19:3218:456.5 
3821:09Ryan Stobie  SENMUnattached20:0919:3910.3 
3921:10Nicholas Price V45MUnattached    
4021:12Matthew Hobbs  V35MUnattached20:1719:1810.9 
4121:17Samuel Ratzer S25MUnattached    
4221:20Mike Pigott  SENMUnattached20:4319:168.1 
4321:24Rob Gluckman  V40MFul-On TC20:0819:2611.6 
4421:26Osian Jones U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
4521:28Nik West V35MUnattached    
4621:30Gareth Vaughan Jones V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
4721:31Johan Von Solms V45MUnattached    
4821:32Kate Price  U15WThames Valley20:1620:166.7 
4921:35Euan Lees  V40MFul-On TC16:5716:350.7 
5021:39John Duckworth  S25MUnattached20:2020:2010.2 
5121:43Alexander Meikle-Briggs S20MUnattached    
5221:47Thomas Briggs  V50MUnattached21:1420:1810.3 
5321:49Chris Bold SBSENMUnattached21:4119:588.7 
5421:51Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:0319:448.1 
5521:51George Rutley U15MUnattached    
5621:52Nicholas Anderson U15MUnattached    
5721:52David De Jong  V35MBracknell Forest20:0417:086.8 
5821:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:55Joshua Smith S25MUnattached    
6021:56James Cai U20MUnattached    
6121:57Simon Miller V45MUnattached    
6221:58Trevor Ingram  V40MFulham20:5119:588.3 
6322:00Hamish Ironside  V45MUnattached20:4619:499.4 
6422:05Phil Reynolds  V35MFulham18:3918:3910.1 
6522:07George Neville White U18MUnattached    
6622:07Alice Harray  U18WThames Valley20:3919:336.3 
6722:11Will Phillips U20MUnattached    
6822:12Robert Faulkner  V45MUnattached21:4221:279.5 
6922:13Nick Insall V35MUnattached    
7022:16Toby Thorogood U15MUnattached    
7122:18Lee Regan  SENMUnattached19:4719:478.7 
7222:18Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:2318:567.8 
7322:20Nelson Carr S25MUnattached    
7422:21Anton Beugelink U15MUnattached    
7522:22Anna Spinney V35WSerpentine RC    
7622:24Stephen McDuell  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Sheen19:0418:345.4 
7722:27Steve Aikin  V50MUnattached21:4620:449.3 
7822:29Oliver Ferris S25MUnattached    
7922:30Rory Neary S30MUnattached    
8022:32Tariq Bugaighis  V40MFulham20:0020:0017.4 
8122:33Tim Collins  V35MStragglers20:3619:3112.7 
8222:34Jake Pope S30MUnattached    
8322:39Max Hales U18MUnattached    
8422:44Rohan Kulkarni S20MUnattached    
8522:44Simon True V45MUnattached    
8622:45Chandra Mouli Bhadraraju S30MUnattached    
8722:46Elisa Ferrua  V35WRanelagh21:5221:5219.2 
8822:47Matthew Bragg V35MUnattached    
8922:49Brian Golden  V55MUnattached21:4821:3612.5 
9022:53John Sandhu  V45MUnattached18:3218:103.1 
9122:54Leo McLaughlin V35MUnattached    
9222:55Jessica Von Berg S25WUnattached    
9322:59Matthew Thorogood  V50MUnattached22:3420:5714.4 
9423:02Stephen Wilcock  V45MSheen20:4820:409.7 
9523:07Justin Cornelius V40MUnattached    
9623:08George Rees U15MUnattached    
9723:09Daniel Lowther S30MUnattached    
9823:11Jasper Paget U11MUnattached    
9923:12Scott Turnbull S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10023:13Tim Daniel V35MUnattached    
10123:14Alex Barr V50WUnattached    
10223:18Anne Chesterton  U20WExeter Uni22:5222:3012.0 
10323:20Keith Little V45MUnattached    
10423:21Lily Dafter SBU15WThames Valley23:2121:2112.5 
10523:22Oscar Edmonds U15MUnattached    
10623:23Kirsty Kothakota  SENWUnattached22:0422:0213.7 
10723:24Matt Aikin SBS20MUnattached23:0221:3014.4 
10823:25Michael Boardman  V50MUnattached21:2321:0910.7 
10923:27Emma Alexandra Hill S25WUnattached    
11023:33Holly McGuigan  S30WRanelagh20:0119:319.6 
11123:34Dexter Wood U15MUnattached    
11223:34Giles Evans V35MUnattached    
11323:36Oskar Fredrik Brimacombe U11MUnattached    
11423:38Chris Allen V40MUnattached    
11523:40Mike Belither S25MUnattached    
11623:41Karolina Joynathsing V40WUnattached    
11723:43Karl Garvey  V45MRanelagh22:2220:5610.8 
11823:44Sonia Kohol  V40WUnattached23:1922:1612.4 
11923:44Eliott Stead V45MUnattached    
12023:47Alistair Wilson V40MUnattached    
12123:50Martin Cottom V50MUnattached    
12223:51Thomas Phillips U15MUnattached    
12323:52Antony Phillips V50MUnattached    
12423:52Martin Fitzsimons S30MRichmond Canoe club    
12523:54Moses James V40MUnattached    
12623:55Hadi Khatamizadeh V35MRanelagh Harriers    
12723:57Stephen Finch V50MUnattached    
12824:01Rowan Bantick U15MUnattached    
12924:02Dylan Fee V45MUnattached    
13024:03Ross Greenwod V35MUnattached    
13124:04John Hollywood V45MUnattached    
13224:04Mark Berry  V50MWimbledon Windmilers23:2222:2910.5 
13324:06Lucy Miles U18WUnattached    
13424:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:08John Bennett  V50M26.224:0123:2316.9 
13624:09Wolfgang Eckleben  V50MUnattached22:4821:1810.3 
13724:10Mark Evans V45MUnattached    
13824:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:11David Clark V50MUnattached    
14024:12Nick Coleman V45MUnattached    
14124:12Amy Tayler  S25WFulham21:3221:1911.2 
14224:14Alice Littler  S20WWrexham23:3021:469.7 
14324:15Andrew Caie  V40MStragglers/Bracknell Forest21:0119:2810.1 
14424:16Mimi Owen  V55WWhitchurch22:5422:5415.1 
14524:17Yan Joynathsing U15MUnattached    
14624:17Harrison Caie  SENMUnattached22:1920:5110.1 
14724:18Amrut Sharma  V40WRanelagh22:3821:5412.2 
14824:21Stephan Budasz  V50MUnattached22:4322:4216.6 
14924:23Stuart Burford  V45MUnattached21:4120:2412.6 
15024:25Alastair Overend U15MUnattached    
15124:26Evan Jones U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
15224:27Julia Waldron  S25WRanelagh/Bath Uni20:1320:0416.8 
15324:30Simon Mason S30MUnattached    
15424:32Dominic Helmsley V50MUnattached    
15524:33Andy Johnson S30MUnattached    
15624:34Andrew Sternberg V45MUnattached    
15724:37Robin Vaygelt V55WUnattached    
15824:40John Miles V50MUnattached    
15924:42Andrea Bennett  V50W26.223:5022:5014.6 
16024:43Richard Wilson V55MBeaRCat Running Club    
16124:44Alex Axiom V40WBeaRCat Running Club    
16224:45James Rushby  U15MRanelagh22:3919:169.2 
16324:45Noyan Zumbulcu V35MUnattached    
16424:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:51Oliver Gerstmann V40MUnattached    
16624:52Ian Lavarack  V55MRichmond & Zetland22:1321:4612.1 
16724:54Felix Barber V60MUnattached    
16824:56Jon Crews  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo22:1019:2212.7 
16924:57Michael Preston S30MUnattached    
17024:58Paul Clubley V40MUnattached    
17124:59Sammy Rebello U18MUnattached    
17225:00Stefan Salva PBV45MSerpentine21:5921:5911.3 
17325:00Rebecca Johnstone V35WRavenscourt Park Runners    
17425:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:03Sean Egan  V50MUnattached23:0020:0711.7 
17625:05Felix Opara U15MGerman School London Running Team    
17725:08Colm Lynch V40MUnattached    
17825:12Giles Bantick V50MUnattached    
17925:14Steven Brimacombe  V50MStragglers22:5821:0213.2 
18025:15Dario Porpora U15MUnattached    
18125:15Camden Reeve V40MUnattached    
18225:16Isobel Grimes U11WUnattached    
18325:18Neil Grimes V40MUnattached    
18425:18James Maby U11MUnattached    
18525:21Nicole Drewett V40WUnattached    
18625:23David Thorpe  V55MUnattached24:0723:3515.4 
18725:23June Yu V45WUnattached    
18825:24Carol Aikin  V50WRanelagh23:5923:5915.4 
18925:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19025:28Rowan Thorpe S25MUnattached    
19125:28Jess Ridout  SENWUnattached23:4623:1215.3 
19225:30Leo Hales U15MUnattached    
19325:32Himani Gupta S30WUnattached    
19425:33Karen Bargate V55WTeam Vitality    
19525:34Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
19625:34Ed Glasgow V35MUnattached    
19725:36Andrew Collins S30MUnattached    
19825:39Melissa Palmer V50WUnattached    
19925:44John Graham V65MUnattached    
20025:44Paul Greatholder V45MUnattached    
20125:45Rich Vassall V50M26.2 RRC    
20225:46David Cox V40MUnattached    
20325:47Patricia Ainley V65WUnattached    
20425:47Lorelle Garland V60WUnattached    
20525:48Christine Palser SBSENWUnattached25:4825:0021.0 
20625:49Paul Richard Wells  V50MUnattached23:4122:3613.0 
20725:50Rosie Thorogood U18WUnattached    
20825:54Sebastian Evans U15MUnattached    
20925:55Anneliese Lindsay SBV40WUnattached25:2524:5730.5 
21025:56Nicolas Maezelle U18MUnattached    
21125:57Michael Glazebrook  V55MFulham24:2122:0317.8 
21225:59Georgina Wilson S25WUnattached    
21326:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:00Oliver Stead U15MUnattached    
21526:03Aurelie Burton S20WUnattached    
21626:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:06Steve Wimbledon  V45MUnattached23:5023:2317.5 
21826:07Karen L Young  SENWUnattached24:3924:3920.9 
21926:08James Bradshaw S25MTeam Bradshaw    
22026:10Pete Butler  V40MUnattached23:1323:1324.7 
22126:11Sean Mungovan  V60MUnattached23:5923:1313.8 
22226:13Grant Edmonds V45MUnattached    
22326:14Katherine Paterson  V40WUnattached24:2924:2917.4 
22426:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:15Ewan Lorimer U15MUnattached    
22626:15Phoebe Windebank S25WUnattached    
22726:17Mike Clubbe V45MUnattached    
22826:20Samuel Calabria U11MUnattached    
22926:20Stephen White S25MUnattached    
23026:23Stephen Lourandos V35MUnattached    
23126:27Aurelia Halbach S30WUnattached    
23226:29Nicole Prendeville V35WRichmond Canoe club    
23326:31Ian Harrison  V65MUnattached26:0124:5718.1 
23426:32James Aikin  SENMUnattached25:3924:4430.8 
23526:33Nick Peacock V35MUnattached    
23626:36Katie Lee V55WUnattached    
23726:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:38Piers Meadows  V40MUnattached24:3922:3816.4 
23926:39Sarah Goring S25WUnattached    
24026:39Heather Binney  V55WClapham Pioneers24:2923:1819.9 
24126:45Peter Bailey V45MUnattached    
24226:46Simon King  V45MUnattached25:0923:2414.4 
24326:47Bruce Kingma S30MUnattached    
24426:48Maia Rushby  V45WRanelagh24:5524:0715.7 
24526:49Aneta Robinson V40WSerpentine RC    
24626:51Rebecca E Barn V35WUnattached    
24726:51Julian Loose V50MUnattached    
24826:53Adwait Joshi U18MUnattached    
24926:53Thomas Vogt V45MUnattached    
25026:55Mark Saunders V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3