Scottish West District Championships External Results
Irvine
9 Dec 17
6.4KXC 3.2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:22Drew Pollock U17MCambuslang-0.5 
222:25Lorn Webster U17MGarscube3.9 
322:27Cameron Wright U17MKilbarchan-2.9 
422:41Jack Trainer U17MGarscube2.8 
523:04Jamie Burns U17MShettleston-2.2 
623:06Calum Young U17MGiffnock North0.4 
723:14Lewis Raeburn U17MShettleston-3.4 
823:16Craig Kennedy U17MKilbarchan0.5 
923:25James Gillon U17MLaw-3.2 
1023:26Ryan Donnelly U17MCambuslang-0.8 
1123:41Christopher McLew U17MCambuslang-2.3 
1223:58Elliot Duff U17MGarscube3.6 
1324:05David McNair U17MKilbarchan4.5 
1424:07Scott Sprang U17MAyr Seaforth1.9 
1524:13Ross Whitelaw U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport-3.2 
1624:15Murphy Hand U17MGarscube/Scottish Schs8.8 
1724:32Cameron Corrigan U17MKilbarchan12.6 
1824:44Ruairidh MacGregor U17MCambuslang4.9 
1924:45James Cathro U17MGarscube13.8 
2024:46Michael Miller U17MClydesdale-0.7 
2124:48Cameron Mckenzie U17MKilbarchan0.8 
2224:53Dylan Crawford U17MInverclyde0.7 
2324:58Jordan Gilchrist U17MKilbarchan16.6 
2425:03Kieran Killen U17MGiffnock North5.6 
2525:41Matthew Gillon U17MLaw1.7 
2625:55Aidan Copland U17MAyr Seaforth19.9 
2725:58Keir Crawford U17MCambuslang3.2 
2826:04Jacob Brown U17MCumbernauld6.1 
2926:05Ben Nichol U17MInverclyde2.0 
3026:21Fergus Blyth U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.3 
3126:23Eoghan O'Donnell U17MGiffnock North0.6 
3226:34Luke Nelson U17MGiffnock North13.2 
3326:40Christopher Main U17MCumbernauld11.3 
3426:47Andrew Carey U17MCambuslang-1.3 
3529:29Thomas Callaghan U17MSpringburn5.8 
3630:53Thomas Connolly U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow16.2 
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:45Reuben Macdonald U13MGiffnock North-1.2 
211:53Fergus Currie U13MGarscube2.0 
311:59Fraser Gilmour U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.4 
412:24David Kirkpatrick U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.0 
512:25Lewis Roddis U13MCambuslang4.3 
612:26Stewart MillardU13MCambuslang Harriers  
712:31Matthew Burnside U11MGarscube6.7 
812:34Jonathan Downey U13MKilmarnock2.4 
912:40Robert Gray U13MInverclyde9.9 
1012:43Hugh Shiels U13MGiffnock North0.3 
1112:47Dylan Walton U13MNithsdale3.8 
1212:49Daniel Boyle U13MWhitemoss2.6 
1312:50Fearghus Macgregor U13MCambuslang5.2 
1412:50Alasdair Thomson U13MNithsdale11.8 
1512:50David Woods U13MShettleston2.0 
1612:53Rios Dickens U13MShettleston18.0 
1712:57Jake Speirs U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.3 
1812:59Aaron McGillivray U13MGiffnock North12.8 
1913:06Oscar Logan U13MLaw-2.4 
2013:07Jamie Phillips U13MKilmarnock-1.0 
2113:13Craig Cherrie U13MLaw4.2 
2213:15Jackson AdamsU13MGarscube Harriers  
2313:15Brodie McGregor U13MAyr Seaforth16.8 
2413:15Ross Hastie U13MKilbarchan9.3 
2513:15Matthew KnakU13MGiffnock North AC  
2613:15Adam Currie U13MAyr Seaforth11.6 
2713:15Callum Paterson U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.6 
2813:18Rory Elliott U13MCumbernauld11.8 
2913:20Gregor Smith U13MKirkintilloch2.5 
3013:22Sam Hosie U13MEast Kilbride4.9 
3113:22Michael Nolan U13MGiffnock North4.4 
3213:25Matthew Cameron U13MHelensburgh7.3 
3313:25Charlie McNulty U13MKilmarnock6.4 
3413:27Mark Macinnes U13MGiffnock North17.0 
3513:33Findlay Pryor U13MGiffnock North8.9 
3613:34Cameron Dawson U13MKilbarchan13.7 
3713:34Crawford Smith U13MKirkintilloch4.1 
3813:36Euan Charlwood U13MCampbeltown/Shettleston15.1 
3913:36Paul Cairns U13MEast Kilbride7.7 
4013:40Eoghan Connolly U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.7 
4113:43Taylor Cadwell U13MKilmarnock6.4 
4213:47Jude Dolan U13MGreenock Glenpark3.8 
4313:47Cameron Patton U13MGreenock Glenpark19.9 
4413:53Ryan Mccusker U13MKilbarchan19.2 
4513:57Colin Arthur U13MKilbarchan7.8 
4613:59Johnny Burns U13MShettleston1.7 
4714:03Andrew McNair U13MHelensburgh12.7 
4814:03Christian McKay U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow20.8 
4914:07Calum Charters U13MEast Kilbride0.9 
5014:07Marcus Donnelly U13MGarscube21.5 
5114:07Thomas Forster U13MAnnan16.6 
5214:07Keir Arthur U13MInverclyde5.6 
5314:13Robert Phillips U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.8 
5414:14Jake Kirkpatrick U13MAnnan22.0 
5514:16Jamie MacphersonU13MClydesdale Harriers  
5614:20Ross Booth U13MNorth Ayrshire14.9 
5714:26Cameron Williams U13MHelensburgh16.0 
5814:27Oscar Moogan SharrattU13MVP-Glasgow AC  
5914:32Ruairidh Campbell U13MShettleston20.4 
6014:34Calum Hannah U13MAyr Seaforth10.9 
6114:36Ross Baillie U13MEast Kilbride20.9 
6214:38Alasdair PadmanabhanU13MGarscube Harriers  
6314:40Gregor MurdochU13MGarscube Harriers  
6414:46Fergus Muir U13MAyr Seaforth13.9 
6514:48Ben Heron U13MNorth Ayrshire6.4 
6614:50Gabriel Cairney U13MKilbarchan24.1 
6714:54Fraser McKechnie U13MClydesdale12.4 
6815:05Cathal Low U13MGiffnock North15.4 
6915:16Cameron O'BrienU13MGarscube Harriers  
7015:32Billy White U13MLaw29.2 
7116:03Jack Kennedy U13MKilbarchan4.9 
7216:10Michael ByrneU13MCambuslang Harriers  
7316:23Lewis Thorpe U13MEast Kilbride6.4 
7416:24William Scott U13MHelensburgh9.0 
7516:24Matthew Svensson U13MKilbarchan28.7 
7616:42Roy Simpson U13MKilbarchan29.6 
7717:03Logan Mitchell U13MKilmarnock20.3 
7817:11Adam Dunn U13MNorth Ayrshire32.8 
6.4KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:47Michelle Sandison V35WSpringburn1.4 
224:59Elspeth Curran SENWKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni2.4 
325:01Nicola Hood SENWDumfries RC4.7 
425:26Katie White V35WGarscube1.2 
525:37Katie Bristow SENWCity of Glasgow/Northern Illinois Uni/Cambuslang11.8 
625:40Ruth Joss SENWShettleston/Glasgow Uni3.4 
725:51Catriona MacDonald SENWBellahouston RR/Morpeth2.0 
826:10Nynke Mulholland SENWInverclyde0.5 
926:53Laura Wallace V35WAyr Seaforth6.2 
1026:54Steph Lawrie SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Un3.8 
1126:56Rachael Bushfield SENWInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni12.1 
1226:56Lindsey Currie V45WDumbarton6.7 
1327:00Romy Beard V35WBellahouston RR9.2 
1427:31Alexandra Lamond SENWCambuslang/Stirling Uni16.4 
1527:35Louise Ross V40WBellahouston RR5.1 
1627:35Hannah Terrance SENWSpringburn4.3 
1727:46Allie Chong V45WGiffnock North6.1 
1827:50Oonagh Dunnett U23WShettleston/North Highland Harriers9.7 
1927:57Julie Gordon V40WInverclyde8.4 
2028:02Frances Wardle SENWUnattached5.2 
2128:09Chloe Simpson U23WKilbarchan7.4 
2228:12Kirsty Alexander V45WKilmarnock7.0 
2328:17Shona Robertson V45WShettleston24.6 
2428:17Kirsty O'Brien SENWCambuslang7.9 
2528:20Susie Hubbard V45WAyr Seaforth15.2 
2628:40Charlene Kelly V35WDumbarton7.7 
2728:42Nikki Lyons SENWDumbarton6.6 
2828:43Sheila Lewis V50WGiffnock North9.5 
2928:44Mikaela HannamSENWGlasgow University Hare and H  
3028:47Sharon Hastie V40WKilbarchan4.9 
3128:53Pamela McCrossan V55WClydesdale/Scottish Vets H7.7 
3229:03Janine Porter SENWBellahouston Harriers8.5 
3329:26Colleen Tait SENWKilmarnock12.6 
3429:28Jennifer Campbell V45WCambuslang8.3 
3529:30Nina FarmerSENWGiffnock North AC  
3629:34Katherine Mitchell SENWGlasgow Caledonian Uni13.4 
3729:38Kristina Greig SENWBellahouston Harriers5.6 
3829:41Becky Dunphy SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni4.1 
3929:43Donna Finlayson SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.8 
4029:48Erica Christie V60WCambuslang9.9 
4129:57Amy MacLellan SENWShettleston8.7 
4229:59Kelly Baillie V35WEast Kilbride7.9 
4330:04Marian MonkV45WGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
4430:08Julie Barnett V40WVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.4 
4530:19Kay Conneff V40WCalderglen11.9 
4630:23Vivien ThorpeV40WEast Kilbride A.C.  
4730:24Emma CraigSENWCalderglen Harriers  
4830:26Li Wang V55WGiffnock North14.3 
4930:31Heather Thompson SENWGiffnock North20.3 
5030:34Jayne Macnamara V40WBellahouston Harriers11.2 
5130:36Marian Kelly V35WGarscube12.6 
5230:36Heather SimpsonSENWWesterlands XC Club  
5330:38Alison WoodSENWGarscube Harriers  
5430:42Audrey Braven-AyresSENWGlasgow University Hare and H  
5530:42Catriona PadmanabhanV40WGarscube Harriers  
5630:44Laura Gray V35WGarscube7.2 
5730:45Anne SillarsSENWGarscube Harriers  
5830:48Claire McCormick V45WBellahouston Harriers9.3 
5930:49Louise Gibson V45WVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.9 
6030:50Lesley McArdle SENWCambuslang11.2 
6130:51Bernadette O'Neil V50WCambuslang11.4 
6230:55Fiona ComrieV40WNorth Ayrshire AC  
6331:10Maya HernesSENWWesterlands XC Club  
6431:12Frances Ferguson V50WCalderglen15.2 
6531:29Ann KnoxSENWBellahouston Harriers  
6631:33Laura Ritchie V35WBellahouston Harriers10.5 
6731:50Angela Carson V50WBellahouston Harriers/Scottish Vets H14.0 
6831:52Sandra HouldsworthV40WKilbarchan AAC  
6931:53Leyre FloresSENWWesterlands XC Club  
7031:53Juliet HillSENWGlasgow University Hare and H  
7131:58Suzanne Coyle SENWGreenock Glenpark24.9 
7231:58Gillian Hannah V45WAyr Seaforth22.4 
7332:03Jo Schreiber V50WPudsey & Bramley/Lochaber/Girvan16.6 
7432:07Nicola StevensonSENWGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
7532:16Kirsteen HavlinSENWKilmarnock H&AC  
7632:18Robyn MillarSENWBellahouston Harriers  
7732:21Julia McDonald V35WBellahouston RR17.0 
7832:27Lorna Coyle V55WGreenock Glenpark14.0 
7932:29Laura Henderson SENWBellahouston RR10.6 
8032:31Amy Cromarty SENWGarscube18.6 
8132:33Paula Wilson V50WKilmarnock14.3 
8232:40Kirsty McNultyV40WKilmarnock H&AC  
8332:40Ruth Kirk V45WAyr Seaforth16.7 
8432:44Leanne Mcintosh V35WBellahouston RR12.6 
8532:54Stephanie Lillie V40WGiffnock North11.7 
8633:04Caroline Millar V45WTroon7.2 
8733:05Diane Clark SENWGarscube24.3 
8833:08Phyllis Hands V60WMotherwell/Scottish Vets H19.4 
8933:13Anne Noble V55WTroon14.3 
9033:13Morag Casey V40WGarscube12.1 
9133:15Anna BoguckiSENWSpringburn Harriers  
9233:21Barbara Knox V50WSpringburn/Scottish Vets H13.6 
9333:22Stephanie Baird SENWBellahouston Harriers18.7 
9433:22Rebecca Simister SENWBellahouston Harriers9.5 
9533:24Tania DuffyV40WBellahouston Harriers  
9633:26Joyce AllardiceV50WMotherwell AC  
9733:28Susan RedpathV45WBellahouston Harriers  
9833:35Heather RowanSENWBellahouston Harriers  
9933:50Maree Shepherd V35WBellahouston RR24.3 
10033:51Claire Fitzsimmons V35WBellahouston Harriers13.3 
10133:54Jackie Mcguire V45WBellahouston RR25.2 
10233:55Shirley MacNab V50WKirkintilloch16.6 
10333:57Suzanne Boyle V35WBellahouston Harriers18.5 
10434:00Emily Jackson SENWBellahouston Harriers13.6 
10534:01Claire McKeownSENWGarscube Harriers  
10634:10Amanda Bryden SENWKilmarnock14.8 
10734:10Marianne Mckay V40WGreenock Glenpark15.7 
10834:13Gael Riddle V35WAyr Seaforth23.4 
10934:16Jenn RuddickSENWWesterlands XC Club  
11034:30Lucy OldhamSENWTroon Tortoises AC  
11134:54Cheryl ThomasSENWGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
11235:08Morven Glennie U23WAirdrie Harriers14.0 
11335:12Christine Mckay V50WBellahouston Harriers15.8 
11435:29Katy Smith V45WKirkintilloch/Bellahouston Harriers21.8 
11535:39Ashley AndersonSENWGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
11636:02Gillian Glass V40WBellahouston Harriers19.5 
11736:03Margaret Newell T20/F20 U23WLaw/Red Star13.0 
11836:08Catriona Gourley V50WGiffnock North21.6 
11936:12Karen Rosling V35WBellahouston Harriers17.8 
12036:13Holly RankinSENWCalderglen Harriers  
12136:13Julie ThomsonSENWCalderglen Harriers  
12236:23Moira SmithV50WKirkintilloch Olympians  
12336:26Claire Larravide SENWWesterlands29.3 
12436:39Vicki ArnoldSENWBellahouston Harriers  
12536:42Terry Nimmo V50WBellahouston RR18.3 
12637:22Lynn ReidV50WBellahouston Road Runners  
12737:44Lynne GoldieV50WBellahouston Road Runners  
12837:45Elizabeth HughesV50WBellahouston Road Runners  
12937:50Abby CunninghamV40WAyr Seaforth AC  
13038:01Eileen StevensonV45WGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
13138:26Karen Speirs V40WBellahouston Harriers26.2 
13238:47Karen Robertson V50WKilmarnock23.4 
13339:04Lorraine BuchananSENWCalderglen Harriers  
13439:04Deirdre Hoyle V65WBellahouston Harriers23.5 
13539:32Allison JohnstonV50WCalderglen Harriers  
13640:19Jacqueline GlassV60WBellahouston Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3