Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
28 Oct 17

To see full results click here
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:10Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-5.0 
212:20Sol Sweeney U20MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni-5.4 
312:29Ben Potrykus U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni-3.3 
412:37Scott McDonald SENMCentral-2.2 
512:43Craig Jardine U23MCambuslang-3.5 
612:51Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC5.1 
712:52Anthony Addison U20MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni3.0 
812:54Peter Avent SENMBridgend/Shettleston-3.2 
912:56Tristan Rees U20MFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds0.5 
1013:02Rory Stead U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3.3 
1113:02Callum Tharme U20MGala-2.9 
1213:05Hamish Battle SENMMetro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni-2.3 
1313:11Aidan Gilbride U20MEast Kilbride9.8 
1413:13Graham Evans SENMKilbarchan/Heriot-Watt Uni-0.1 
1513:16Cameron Young U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.2 
1613:23Stewart Millar U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni2.8 
1713:23Struan Paton U20MCambuslang0.6 
1813:24Julian Barrable SENMCorstorphine3.1 
1913:24Nikolai Gajic U20MGiffnock North-1.9 
2013:25Alasdair Anthony V40MHunters Bog Trotters/Ochil9.3 
2113:27Murray MacLarty SENMCentral2.6 
2213:28Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-0.6 
2313:29Fraser Stewart SENMCambuslang-3.9 
2413:29Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston-0.6 
2513:30Sean Gaffney SENMInverclyde0.6 
2613:31Gregor Yates SENMBellahouston Harriers-2.1 
2713:31Scott Thomson SENMEdinburgh AC9.1 
2813:34Kenneth NeilSENMAyr Seaforth AC  
2913:36Garry Mathew V35MGarscube2.3 
3013:43Steven Murray U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.3 
3113:44Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central-0.2 
3213:45Darran Muir V40MLaw-0.6 
3313:47Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
3413:47James Wilson U23MMoray-1.9 
3513:48Charlie Milarvie U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.7 
3613:49Scott Somerville U20MCambuslang13.9 
3713:51Daniel Smith U20MPH Racing/Edinburgh Uni1.5 
3813:51Neil Wilson U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds2.8 
3913:51David Henderson V35MInverclyde-0.7 
4013:51Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing2.8Click your Clock logo
4113:53Forbes Jackson U20MCorstorphine8.2 
4213:53Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk1.0 
4313:53Paul Burns SENMMotherwell0.0 
4413:56Christopher Fife SENMInverness/Edinburgh Uni4.5 
4514:01Michael McConnell SENMPerth RR0.1 
4614:05Robbie Ferguson U20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-2.0 
4714:07Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.2 
4814:08Scott Partyka SENMSpringburn3.3 
4914:11Craig Ferguson SENMKilmarnock0.3 
5014:14Aidan McCaffrey U20MCumbernauld8.6 
5114:16Craig Shields V35MGarscube1.0 
5214:19John Connaghan V45MShettleston1.6 
5314:26Robbie Kennedy U23MLothian-1.6 
5414:31David Fenwick SENMDumbarton8.8 
5514:33Mark MacDermot U23MEdinburgh AC0.6 
5614:36Sulieman Niven U20MKilbarchan13.6 
5714:37David Knight V45MPerth RR1.3 
5814:38Bruce Carse V35MBellahouston RR3.5 
5914:41Matthias Flamenco U20MAberdeen0.4 
6014:43Richard Dougal SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.6 
6114:49Lewis Renton SENMEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni15.6 
6214:51Steve Daye SENMIrvine0.0 
6314:52Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch3.5 
6414:53Greg Walker V35MTeviotdale1.4 
6514:55Gareth Irons V35MDundee Hawkhill5.7 
6614:55David McNamaraSENMPortobello Running Club  
6714:56Philip Brown SENMMetro Aberdeen2.8 
6814:57Mark Saez SENMCalderglen4.8 
6914:57Kieran Pugh U23MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni0.6 
7015:05Chris Stephenson V45MCarnegie4.8 
7115:05Harry Nimmo U20MGiffnock North7.7 
7215:10Jamie Nix U20MKilmarnock4.0 
7315:12David MillarV40MOchill Hill Runners  
7415:18Paul Clawson V35MBellahouston Harriers2.6 
7515:19William Bryant U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds13.2 
7615:28Iain Robertson V35MClydesdale1.1 
7715:29Craig Smith U20MAberdeen17.4 
7815:38James McClafferty U20MLaw7.1 
7915:39Peter Faulks V40MFalkirk5.5 
8015:40Andrew Morgan V35MCambuslang/Airdrie Harriers7.5 
8115:42Jim Robinson V55MBellahouston RR15.8 
8215:42Mark Sutherland V40MGiffnock North9.1 
8315:53Mathew Thomson SENMInverclyde18.3 
8415:54John Duffy V50MShettleston5.0 
8515:58Scott Hunter V40MCambuslang8.8 
8616:00Anthony McGale V45MSpringburn6.4 
8716:04Alasdair MacInnes SENMWesterlands5.0 
8816:07Peter Black V35MCorstorphine13.5 
8916:08Calum Ferguson U20MBellahouston Harriers3.2 
9016:21David McKaySENMGarscube Harriers  
9116:21Stephen Hanley SENMGreenock Glenpark2.7 
9216:36Jack Kirwan U23MEast Kilbride5.2 
9316:37Andrew McLinden V65MHamilton H/Scottish Vets H5.0 
9416:38Jeremy CoulingV45MGarscube Harriers  
9516:47Daniel Darwin-ClementsSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
9616:50Fergus Johnston V35MGala6.9 
9716:55Craig Moriarty U20MPitreavie29.2 
9817:20Kenneth MacMahonV40MBellahouston Road Runners  
9917:20William Goldie V60MDumbarton15.2 
10017:24Oliver PoundSENMPortobello Running Club  
10117:33Michael BlairSENMShettleston Harriers  
10217:37Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.4 
10317:39Ross Bickerstaff V55MHamilton H/Unattached13.5 
10417:48Gordon SandlerV50MKilmarnock H & AC  
10518:03Phil MannV55MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
10618:06Malcolm MacleanSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
10718:38Ade Kearns V55MGarscube10.8 
10818:54John Quinn V55MWesterlands16.4 
10919:35Charles GordonV45MGarscube Harriers  
11019:48Alex MacEwen V60MEdinburgh AC15.1 
11119:54Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral18.4 
11222:16David Bunyan V65MFalkirk29.3 
11323:41Tom Tracey V60MInverclyde30.3 
4KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:24Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
212:35Jake Wightman SENMEdinburgh AC-5.2 
312:56John Bell SENMInverclyde-3.0 
412:58Matthew Turner SENMShettleston-2.7 
513:00Gavin Smith U20MCambuslang-0.8 
613:02James Hoad SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.0 
713:09Max Milarvie U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-4.1 
813:10Mark Pollard V35MBelgrave/Inverclyde-0.5 
913:13Tyler White U20MAberdeen3.6 
1013:16Thomas Otton U20MGala/Edinburgh Uni4.8 
1113:16Graeme Murdoch V35MGala0.4 
1213:17Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.9 
1313:26Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni6.9 
1413:26Derek Rae T46 SENMFife-2.6 
1513:29Jamie MacKinnon U20MCambuslang-2.5 
1613:29Ross MacDonald SENMLaw4.0 
1713:30Martin Lynas U20MEast Kilbride-0.8 
1813:37Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine11.0 
1913:38Donald McPartlin SENMGarscube-0.3 
2013:46Richard Carr SENMCambuslang-2.1 
2113:46Matthew Sutherland SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni-3.5 
2213:48Kevin Liddle V35MGarscube-0.5 
2313:49Robert Quinn V50MKilbarchan8.7 
2413:49Lachlan Calder SENMAberdeen Uni/Shettleston12.9 
2513:50Alexander Chisholm V60MGarscube6.8 
2613:58James Adam U20MPitreavie-0.3 
2714:03Scott McLardie U20MKilbarchan13.7 
2814:03Myles Bax SENMPerth RR-0.8 
2914:04Jonathan Jackson U20MCorstorphine7.9 
3014:04Euan Rose U23MDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds0.9 
3114:04Jon Hammerman V35MInverclyde0.1 
3214:05Shaun Lyon SENMGreenock Glenpark-1.3 
3314:07Michael Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni-2.1 
3414:09Nick Boyle U20MGiffnock North3.4 
3514:10Martin Gore V35MLasswade0.9 
3614:11Brian McGarrity V35MShettleston2.9 
3714:16Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.6 
3814:16Eamon Carr U20MCambuslang12.4 
3914:16Jon Carpenter V35MCorstorphine/New Zealand5.8 
4014:18Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.4 
4114:21Crispin Walsh V45MBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
4214:27Jack McCabe U20MKirkintilloch/Springburn8.7 
4314:32Peter Mackie V40MShettleston1.1 
4414:36Anthony Lucio Jannetta V35MBellahouston RR3.0 
4514:37David Ross V35MGiffnock North0.1 
4614:40Craig MacKenzie SENMMotherwell4.6 
4714:40Daniel Monaghan SENMPH Racing0.2 
4814:42Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC2.7 
4914:43Ewan Crawford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
5014:43Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni5.1 
5114:45Scott Dyer SENMDundee Hawkhill5.5 
5214:45Alastair Walker V60MTeviotdale1.1 
5314:48James Wales SENMKilmarnock11.0 
5414:50Andrew J Buchanan SENMCalderglen5.1 
5514:51Colin GlencorseV40MKilmarnock H & AC  
5614:52Unknown RunnerSENMEdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds  
5714:55Fraser Armstrong U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers2.5 
5814:57Stephen McCrorie V45MAyr Seaforth2.8 
5914:58Owen Williams SENMLothian4.2 
6015:03Vincent Hastings U23MEast Kilbride4.7 
6115:08Fraser McGillivray SENMAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni5.8 
6215:08Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen5.2Click your Clock logo
6315:14Marcin KarpowiczSENMPortobello Running Club  
6415:18Mark Porter SENMBellahouston Harriers2.3 
6515:21Ben Nelson SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni0.7 
6615:22Tom HartleySENMGlasgow University Hare and H  
6715:23Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.3 
6815:27Peter WalshSENMDumbarton AAC  
6915:29Conor Thomson U20MKilbarchan-0.6 
7015:32Mark TyrrellSENMKirkintilloch Olympians  
7115:33Roddy CunninghamSENMWesterlands XC Club  
7215:36Ronan Beale SENMBellahouston RR2.9 
7315:37Allon Galbraith V55MBellahouston RR8.0 
7415:44Rory Campbell V45MGala11.8 
7515:44Alan DouglasSENMIrvine Running Club  
7615:48Ross Cairns V40MInverness5.6 
7715:57Andy Alexander V50MMoray4.3 
7815:58Steven George SENMFalkirk3.1 
7916:02Taylor Roy U20MPitreavie22.6 
8016:07Michael Diver V50MClydesdale4.6 
8116:07James Breen V50MHamilton H5.6 
8216:10Jamie Mclaren U20MStrathclyde Uni Harriers-1.1 
8316:25Stewart David Robertson V40MSpringburn8.9 
8416:26Andy MunroSENMGiffnock North AAC  
8516:28Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie4.6 
8616:30Richard Ward V45MPerth RR7.0 
8716:34David Hart V40MCorstorphine6.4 
8816:40Gavin Morrison V50MInverclyde4.7 
8916:51Unknown RunnerSENMOchill Hill Runners  
9017:04Steven Phillips V35MAirdrie Harriers4.7 
9117:08Garry RobertsonV55MEdinburgh AC  
9217:11Andrew Bickerstaff U23MHamilton H7.6 
9317:30Malcolm Finlayson V50MFalkirk7.1 
9417:30Stephen ReidV45MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
9517:33Graeme Haddow V55MEast Kilbride8.8 
9617:33Kevin BairdSENMWesterlands XC Club  
9717:35Athole Smith V55MGarscube10.8 
9817:40Sandy Macdonald V40MPortobello12.1 
9917:54John McClartyV50MKilmarnock H & AC  
10017:57Craig Brown V45MGarscube6.4 
10118:38John Kelly V45MCambuslang8.1 
10218:38Shaun Burke U20MLaw21.2 
10318:50Peter WalshV60MDumbarton AAC  
10421:02Robin ThomasV60MHunters Bog Trotters  
10521:19Kevin MackieV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
10626:03Raghbir Singh V65MGarscube28.1 
4KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:40Aidan Thompson U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-1.2 
212:49Alexander Chepelin U23MCosmic/Edinburgh Uni-3.0 
312:51William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.9 
412:56Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.2 
513:02Ross Gray U20MInverclyde-2.8 
613:15Kevan Harvey SENMCambuslang-1.5 
713:16John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-2.4 
813:25Stephen Trainer SENMGreenock Glenpark/Belgrave1.3 
913:25William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston0.4 
1013:27Tom Callan U23MGlasgow Uni-0.1 
1113:35Simon Anetts U23MFife/Bangor Uni5.2 
1213:36Scott Brember V45MCentral-2.7 
1313:36Andrew Christy SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni2.8 
1413:38Daniel BryantSENMEdinburgh AC  
1513:40Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.7 
1613:41Cody Stevenson U20MGarscube1.1 
1713:43Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-2.2 
1813:44Callum Matthews U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni0.2 
1913:48Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth-0.6 
2013:49Iain Manson SENMMetro Aberdeen1.9 
2113:56Colin Reilly SENMCambuslang-2.0 
2213:58Callum Hunter U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni4.6 
2313:59Philip Neilson U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.7 
2414:00Matthew O'Brien SENMKilbarchan0.9 
2514:03David Mackintosh SENMBellahouston Harriers1.9 
2614:07Billy Gibson V40MDundee Hawkhill0.7 
2714:09Chris Poxton V35MCorstorphine-0.2 
2814:14Callam Scott U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds7.1Click your Clock logo
2914:14Callum Drummond U23MShettleston2.3 
3014:14David Iain Houston SENMShettleston2.0 
3114:17Bruce Hughes V35MTeviotdale11.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6