Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
28 Oct 17

To see full results click here
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:10   Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-4.0 
212:20   Sol Sweeney U20MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni-4.3 
312:29   Ben Potrykus U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni-4.2 
412:37   Scott McDonald SENMCentral0.7 
512:43   Craig Jardine U23MCambuslang-0.3 
612:51   Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC3.7 
712:52   Anthony Addison U20MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni1.0 
812:54   Peter Avent SENMBridgend/Shettleston-3.6 
912:56   Tristan Rees U20MFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds-0.2 
1013:02   Rory Stead U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.6 
1113:02   Callum Tharme U20MGala-1.3 
1213:05   Hamish Battle SENMMetro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni2.6 
1313:11   Aidan Gilbride U20MEast Kilbride6.0 
1413:13   Graham Evans SENMKilbarchan/Heriot-Watt Uni-0.9 
1513:16   Cameron Young U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.0 
1613:23   Stewart Millar U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.7 
1713:23   Struan Paton U20MCambuslang5.3 
1813:24   Julian Barrable SENMCorstorphine1.2 
1913:24   Nikolai Gajic U20MGiffnock North-1.6 
2013:25   Alasdair Anthony V40MHunters Bog Trotters/Ochil7.7 
2113:27   Murray MacLarty SENMCentral-0.9 
2213:28   Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-1.0 
2313:29   Fraser Stewart SENMCambuslang-3.2 
2413:29   Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston-0.6 
2513:30   Sean Gaffney SENMInverclyde1.0 
2613:31   Gregor Yates SENMBellahouston Harriers-1.8 
2713:31   Scott Thomson SENMEdinburgh AC5.3 
2813:34   Kenneth NeilSENMAyr Seaforth AC  
2913:36   Garry Mathew V35MGarscube0.1 
3013:43   Steven Murray U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.0 
3113:44   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central1.2 
3213:45   Darran Muir V40MLaw-1.3 
3313:47   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
3413:47   James Wilson U23MMoray-0.9 
3513:48   Charlie Milarvie U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.0 
3613:49   Scott Somerville U20MCambuslang10.1 
3713:51   Daniel Smith U20MPH Racing/Edinburgh Uni8.0 
3813:51   Neil Wilson U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds2.5 
3913:51   David Henderson V35MInverclyde-1.8 
4013:51   Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing-0.4Click your Clock logo
4113:53   Forbes Jackson U20MCorstorphine4.2 
4213:53   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk4.9 
4313:53   Paul Burns SENMMotherwell-0.6 
4413:56   Christopher Fife SENMInverness/Edinburgh Uni5.5 
4514:01   Michael McConnell SENMPerth RR-0.4 
4614:05   Robbie Ferguson U20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-0.8 
4714:07   Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.5 
4814:08   Scott Partyka SENMSpringburn3.5 
4914:11   Craig Ferguson SENMKilmarnock3.3 
5014:14   Aidan McCaffrey U20MCumbernauld4.6 
5114:16   Craig Shields V35MGarscube1.7 
5214:19   John Connaghan V45MShettleston2.4 
5314:26   Robbie Kennedy U23MLothian-2.8 
5414:31   David Fenwick SENMDumbarton5.1 
5514:33   Mark MacDermot U23MEdinburgh AC0.1 
5614:36   Sulieman Niven U20MKilbarchan9.9 
5714:37   David Knight V45MPerth RR1.5 
5814:38   Bruce Carse V35MBellahouston RR2.2 
5914:41   Matthias Flamenco U20MAberdeen7.0 
6014:43   Richard Dougal SENMHunters Bog Trotters6.8 
6114:49   Lewis Renton SENMEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni11.7 
6214:51   Steve Daye SENMIrvine-0.2 
6314:52   Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch2.6 
6414:53   Greg Walker V35MTeviotdale3.7 
6514:55   Gareth Irons V35MDundee Hawkhill5.3 
6614:55   David McNamaraSENMPortobello Running Club  
6714:56   Philip Brown SENMMetro Aberdeen12.7 
6814:57   Mark Saez SENMCalderglen5.9 
6914:57   Kieran Pugh U23MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni0.3 
7015:05   Chris Stephenson V45MCarnegie4.7 
7115:05   Harry Nimmo U20MGiffnock North3.8 
7215:10   Jamie Nix U20MKilmarnock4.5 
7315:12   David MillarV40MOchill Hill Runners  
7415:18   Paul Clawson V35MBellahouston Harriers2.3 
7515:19   William Bryant U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds9.5 
7615:28   Iain Robertson V35MClydesdale0.3 
7715:29   Craig Smith U20MAberdeen13.7 
7815:38   James McClafferty U20MLaw5.7 
7915:39   Peter Faulks V40MFalkirk7.7 
8015:40   Andrew Morgan V35MCambuslang/Airdrie Harriers4.2 
8115:42   Jim Robinson V55MBellahouston RR12.7 
8215:42   Mark Sutherland V40MGiffnock North5.8 
8315:53   Mathew Thomson SENMInverclyde14.5 
8415:54   John Duffy V50MShettleston4.0 
8515:58   Scott Hunter V40MCambuslang7.0 
8616:00   Tony McGale V45MSpringburn4.9 
8716:04   Alasdair MacInnesSENMWesterlands XC Club  
8816:07   Peter Black V35MCorstorphine9.6 
8916:08   Calum Ferguson U20MBellahouston Harriers3.7 
9016:21   David McKaySENMGarscube Harriers  
9116:21   Stephen Hanley SENMGreenock Glenpark2.5 
9216:36   Jack Kirwan U23MEast Kilbride4.7 
9316:37   Andrew McLinden V65MHamilton H/Scottish Vets H5.5 
9416:38   Jeremy CoulingV45MGarscube Harriers  
9516:47   Daniel Darwin-ClementsSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
9616:50   Fergus Johnston V35MGala8.4 
9716:55   Craig Moriarty U20MPitreavie22.6 
9817:20   Kenneth MacMahonV40MBellahouston Road Runners  
9917:20   William Goldie V60MDumbarton14.0 
10017:24   Oliver PoundSENMPortobello Running Club  
10117:33   Michael BlairSENMShettleston Harriers  
10217:37   Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen12.0 
10317:39   Ross Bickerstaff V55MHamilton H/Unattached11.1 
10417:48   Gordon SandlerV50MKilmarnock H & AC  
10518:03   Phil MannV55MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
10618:06   Malcolm MacleanSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
10718:38   Ade Kearns V55MGarscube8.5 
10818:54   John Quinn V55MWesterlands16.4 
10919:35   Charles GordonV45MGarscube Harriers  
11019:48   Alex MacEwen V60MEdinburgh AC15.0 
11119:54   Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral15.0 
11222:16   David Bunyan V65MFalkirk25.4 
11323:41   Tom Tracey V60MInverclyde29.7 
4KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.3 
212:35   Jake Wightman SENMEdinburgh AC-5.6 
312:56   John Bell SENMInverclyde-3.5 
412:58   Matthew Turner SENMShettleston-3.0 
513:00   Gavin Smith U20MCambuslang-2.5 
613:02   James Hoad SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.3 
713:09   Max Milarvie U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-3.2 
813:10   Mark Pollard V35MBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.9 
913:13   Tyler White U20MAberdeen-0.1 
1013:16   Thomas Otton U20MGala/Edinburgh Uni4.8 
1113:16   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala-0.7 
1213:17   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.7 
1313:26   Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni5.3 
1413:26   Derek Rae T46 SENMFife-3.1 
1513:29   Jamie MacKinnon U20MCambuslang-2.8 
1613:29   Ross MacDonald SENMLaw7.1 
1713:30   Martin Lynas U20MEast Kilbride-0.2 
1813:37   Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine7.0 
1913:38   Donald McPartlin SENMGarscube-0.2 
2013:46   Richard Carr SENMCambuslang-1.7 
2113:46   Matthew Sutherland SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni-2.3 
2213:48   Kevin Liddle V35MGarscube3.5 
2313:49   Robert Quinn V50MKilbarchan6.6 
2413:49   Lachlan Calder SENMAberdeen Uni/Shettleston9.3 
2513:50   Alexander Chisholm V60MGarscube4.9 
2613:58   James Adam U20MPitreavie-1.1 
2714:03   Scott McLardie U20MKilbarchan9.8 
2814:03   Myles Bax SENMPerth RR-0.1 
2914:04   Jonathan Jackson U20MCorstorphine4.2 
3014:04   Euan Rose U23MDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds3.6 
3114:04   Jon Hammerman V35MInverclyde-0.1 
3214:05   Shaun Lyon SENMGreenock Glenpark-1.3 
3314:07   Michael Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni-2.5 
3414:09   Nick Boyle U20MGiffnock North4.7 
3514:10   Martin Gore V35MLasswade1.2 
3614:11   Brian McGarrity V35MShettleston0.3 
3714:16   Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.2 
3814:16   Eamon Carr U20MCambuslang8.5 
3914:16   Jon Carpenter V35MCorstorphine/New Zealand3.4 
4014:18   Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.7 
4114:21   Crispin Walsh V45MBellahouston Harriers5.2 
4214:27   Jack McCabe U20MKirkintilloch/Springburn4.7 
4314:32   Peter Mackie V40MShettleston0.8 
4414:36   Anthony Lucio Jannetta V35MBellahouston RR3.8 
4514:37   David Ross V35MGiffnock North3.0 
4614:40   Craig MacKenzie SENMMotherwell2.4 
4714:40   Daniel Monaghan SENMPH Racing-0.2 
4814:42   Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC2.9 
4914:43   Ewan Crawford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.0 
5014:43   Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni2.1 
5114:45   Scott Dyer SENMDundee Hawkhill3.7 
5214:45   Alastair Walker V60MTeviotdale0.7 
5314:48   James Wales SENMKilmarnock7.2 
5414:50   Andrew J Buchanan SENMCalderglen5.0 
5514:51   Colin GlencorseV40MKilmarnock H & AC  
5614:52   Unknown RunnerSENMEdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds  
5714:55   Fraser Armstrong U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers1.2 
5814:57   Stephen McCrorie V45MAyr Seaforth4.5 
5914:58   Owen Williams SENMLothian2.5 
6015:03   Vincent Hastings U23MEast Kilbride6.3 
6115:08   Fraser McGillivray SENMAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni4.7 
6215:08   Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen5.3Click your Clock logo
6315:14   Marcin KarpowiczSENMPortobello Running Club  
6415:18   Mark Porter SENMBellahouston Harriers2.5 
6515:21   Ben Nelson SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni-0.4 
6615:22   Tom HartleySENMGlasgow University Hare and H  
6715:23   Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.2 
6815:27   Peter WalshSENMDumbarton AAC  
6915:29   Conor Thomson U20MKilbarchan1.6 
7015:32   Mark TyrrellSENMKirkintilloch Olympians  
7115:33   Roddy CunninghamSENMWesterlands XC Club  
7215:36   Ronan Beale SENMBellahouston RR2.3 
7315:37   Allon Galbraith V55MBellahouston RR9.0 
7415:44   Rory Campbell V45MGala9.8 
7515:44   Alan DouglasSENMIrvine Running Club  
7615:48   Ross Cairns V40MInverness4.0 
7715:57   Andy Alexander V50MMoray5.3 
7815:58   Steven George SENMFalkirk9.6 
7916:02   Taylor Roy U20MPitreavie18.7 
8016:07   Michael Diver V50MClydesdale5.9 
8116:07   James Breen V50MHamilton H4.4 
8216:10   Jamie Mclaren U20MStrathclyde Uni Harriers5.7 
8316:25   Stewart David Robertson V40MSpringburn5.7 
8416:26   Andy MunroSENMGiffnock North AAC  
8516:28   Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie6.1 
8616:30   Richard Ward V45MPerth RR4.7 
8716:34   David Hart V40MCorstorphine7.4 
8816:40   Gavin Morrison V50MInverclyde10.9 
8916:51   Unknown RunnerSENMOchill Hill Runners  
9017:04   Steven Phillips V35MAirdrie Harriers5.4 
9117:08   Garry RobertsonV55MEdinburgh AC  
9217:11   Andrew Bickerstaff U23MHamilton H6.6 
9317:30   Malcolm Finlayson V50MFalkirk8.6 
9417:30   Stephen ReidV45MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
9517:33   Graeme Haddow V55MEast Kilbride10.4 
9617:33   Kevin BairdSENMWesterlands XC Club  
9717:35   Athole Smith V55MGarscube9.3 
9817:40   Sandy Macdonald V40MPortobello10.9 
9917:54   John McClartyV50MKilmarnock H & AC  
10017:57   Craig Brown V45MGarscube7.6 
10118:38   John Kelly V45MCambuslang9.3 
10218:38   Shaun Burke U20MLaw17.3 
10318:50   Peter WalshV60MDumbarton AAC  
10421:02   Robin ThomasV60MHunters Bog Trotters  
10521:19   Kevin MackieV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
10626:03   Raghbir Singh V65MGarscube26.0 
4KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:40   Aidan Thompson U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-2.7 
212:49   Alexander Chepelin U23MCosmic/Edinburgh Uni-1.9 
312:51   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-2.9 
412:56   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.4 
513:02   Ross Gray U20MInverclyde-0.5 
613:15   Kevan Harvey SENMCambuslang-2.7 
713:16   John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-1.2 
813:25   Stephen Trainer SENMGreenock Glenpark/Belgrave-1.0 
913:25   William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston-1.6 
1013:27   Tom Callan U23MGlasgow Uni0.1 
1113:35   Simon Anetts U23MFife/Bangor Uni1.5 
1213:36   Scott Brember V45MCentral-1.9 
1313:36   Andrew Christy SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni0.0 
1413:38   Daniel BryantSENMEdinburgh AC  
1513:40   Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.6 
1613:41   Cody Stevenson U20MGarscube-1.6 
1713:43   Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-2.3 
1813:44   Callum Matthews U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni0.9 
1913:48   Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth-0.1 
2013:49   Iain Manson SENMMetro Aberdeen4.2 
2113:56   Colin Reilly SENMCambuslang-2.3 
2213:58   Callum Hunter U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1.6 
2313:59   Philip Neilson U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.6 
2414:00   Matthew O'Brien SENMKilbarchan0.5 
2514:03   David Mackintosh SENMBellahouston Harriers1.3 
2614:07   Billy Gibson V40MDundee Hawkhill-0.1 
2714:09   Chris Poxton V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
2814:14   Callam Scott U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds5.4Click your Clock logo
2914:14   Callum Drummond U23MShettleston1.2 
3014:14   David Iain Houston SENMShettleston-0.1 
3114:17   Bruce Hughes V35MTeviotdale9.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6