Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Glamis
14 Oct 17
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Will Peppercorn U20MTeam Bath3.3 
212:29   Rory Stead U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.8 
312:29   Aidan Thompson U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-1.2 
412:32   Ben Potrykus U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni-3.1 
512:42   Anthony Addison U20MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni2.5 
613:02   Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC5.2 
713:04   Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.8 
813:10   Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20MFife-1.2 
913:15   Julian Barrable SENMCorstorphine2.6 
1013:22   Iain Manson SENMMetro Aberdeen1.7 
1113:24   Gordon Barrie V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H-0.1 
1213:27   Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine0.1 
1313:27   Jim Tole V40MMetro Aberdeen3.3 
1413:27   Malcolm Lang V40MLothian-0.3 
1513:27   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central-0.1Click your Clock logo
1613:27   Stewart Millar U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.5 
1713:42   Steven Murray U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.7 
1813:49   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine0.1 
1913:54   Phillip Wright SENMBedford & County/St. Andrews Uni12.4 
2013:54   Robbie Kennedy U23MLothian-2.1 
2113:59   Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-1.1 
2214:00   Gary Trewartha V35MGala2.2 
2314:02   Jonathan Jackson U20MCorstorphine5.4 
2414:05   Robert Sellar V40MPH Racing0.3 
2514:05   Mathew Smith U20MLasswade-3.8 
2614:16   Steve WattersSENMEdinburgh AC   
2714:33   Grant Baxter V40MOchil15.1 
2814:40   Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.7 
2914:44   John Blair V50MEdinburgh AC3.7 
3014:50   Iain Macleod V45MCorstorphine2.3 
3114:52   Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni3.1 
3214:52   Wright Beveridge V45MPH Racing3.3 
3314:58   Rankin Lascelles V35MMetro Aberdeen0.3 
3414:59   Chris Stephenson V45MCarnegie4.7 
3515:01   Gareth Irons V35MDundee Hawkhill6.5 
3615:04   Gary Bruce V35MDundee Hawkhill2.1 
3715:04   Matthias Flamenco U20MAberdeen6.9 
3815:04   Ben MurphySENMEdinburgh University H & H   
3915:12   Fionnbharr McDonald U23MEdinburgh AC11.3 
4015:14   David Eckersley V50MCentral4.4 
4115:17   Yan Horsburgh V50MGala9.5 
4215:26   Stuart Ferguson U23MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2.9 
4315:28   Mike Jones V35MMusselburgh8.0 
4415:34   Peter Black V35MCorstorphine11.1 
4515:36   Craig Taylor V40MPortobello4.5 
4615:36   Marcin KarpowiczSENMPortobello Running Club   
4715:40   Callum Campbell U20MHunters Bog Trotters16.5 
4815:55   Alan Gibson V55MFife5.6 
4916:06   Duncan Edward V35MDundee RR7.4 
5016:11   Grant Matheson V55MFalkirk4.2Click your Clock logo
5116:17   Russell Willox V40MMetro Aberdeen4.3 
5216:19   Malcolm Parry V45MEdinburgh AC5.7 
5316:26   Euan McCallum U23MFalkirk3.2 
5416:33   Hugh Buchanan V55MCentral10.6 
5516:38   Marco PlacentinoV50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers   
5616:38   Daniel Darwin-ClementsSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
5716:45   Ian Robert Johnston V60MPH Racing6.5 
5816:52   Kevin Murray V50MFalkland Trail Runners8.1 
5917:04   Jim Mclaren V55MFalkirk10.4 
6017:04   Graeme WilsonV55MCarnegie Harriers   
6117:07   Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale10.9 
6217:15   Raymond Milne V55MCentral15.5 
6317:17   Derrick Brydon SENMGala17.6 
6417:29   Niall Balloch SENMPH Racing10.9 
6517:31   Andrew Stavert V55MPortobello10.7 
6617:54   Gordon Barrie V45MCarnegie12.3 
6718:12   Grant Sellar V45MFerranti9.5 
6818:19   Steven Blair V50MCorstorphine12.4 
6918:51   William ReidV50MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
7018:54   Harry KayV65MDundee Road Runners AC   
7121:02   Frank BirchV70MTeviotdale Harriers   
4KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:31   Ewan Brown SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine-1.9 
212:50   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.5 
312:58   Tristan Rees U20MFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds1.3 
413:10   Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni6.8 
513:23   Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine8.5 
613:29   Cameron Young U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.7 
713:38   Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.8 
813:40   Tom Blankenstein SENMEdinburgh AC9.8 
913:40   Michael Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni-2.5 
1013:41   Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-0.4 
1113:42   Chris Poxton V35MCorstorphine-0.8 
1213:44   Paul Knight V35MMetro Aberdeen0.8 
1313:51   Max KreitnerSENMAberdeen AAC   
1413:56   James Adam U20MPitreavie-2.1 
1514:01   Andrew Lawrie SENMLauderdale10.1 
1614:05   Daniel Hatfield U20MAberdeen6.3 
1714:09   Forbes Jackson U20MCorstorphine5.7 
1814:10   Bruce Scott V45MDundee Hawkhill7.0 
1914:16   Daniel Monaghan SENMPH Racing-0.2 
2014:21   Craig Mattocks V40MGala/Carnethy4.7 
2114:21   David Lindsay SENMCentral/Stirling Uni8.0 
2214:27   Mark MacDermot U23MEdinburgh AC0.1 
2314:31   James Bowden SENMHunters Bog Trotters0.9 
2414:35   Alan Knowles V40MLothian1.0 
2514:36   Kenny Liddell V35MDundee Hawkhill2.9 
2614:52   David Millar V40MOchil6.2 
2714:59   Philip Brown SENMMetro Aberdeen14.2 
2815:00   William Jarvie V55MPortobello4.6 
2915:03   Iain ThomsonSENMFalkland Trail Runners   
3015:04   Kenny Garden SENMMetro Aberdeen0.1 
3115:07   Cameron Robertson V40MMetro Aberdeen12.5 
3215:07   John Cassells V45MPH Racing2.9 
3315:15   Ben Nelson SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni-1.4 
3415:35   David EadesV50MLothian Running Club   
3515:43   Steve Matthews V45MDundee Hawkhill4.4Click your Clock logo
3615:44   Hendrik Van-RensbergV45MFife AC   
3715:46   Chris Creegan V55MEdinburgh AC13.3 
3815:46   Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC7.8 
3915:54   Andrew McGlone V50MLasswade4.0 
4016:04   Darko PerovicSENMEdinburgh University H & H   
4116:06   Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie5.1 
4216:06   Gavin McLennan V35MMetro Aberdeen6.7 
4316:19   David Arnott V45MCorstorphine6.4 
4416:20   Anthony Lunn V50MGala11.1 
4516:21   Andy Redman V55MFleet Feet15.0 
4616:26   Corey Smith U20MPitreavie/St. Andrews Uni15.6 
4716:26   Colin Alexander V40MCentral9.3 
4816:29   Nigel Reynolds V55MDundee Hawkhill12.5 
4916:33   Matthew Greig U20MBanchory Stonehaven26.9 
5016:46   Robert Christie V40MFalkirk3.2 
5116:49   John Robertson Gladwin V55MFalkirk11.5 
5216:57   Den VanV55MCorstorphine AAC   
5316:59   Ed Norton V65MPH Racing8.2 
5417:02   Andrew Gibson V35MTeviotdale11.6 
5517:10   Nicholas Brown V40MCorstorphine26.7 
5617:11   Richard Clark V40MEdinburgh AC8.6Click your Clock logo
5717:20   Sandy Macdonald V40MPortobello11.0 
5817:36   Mike Malcolm-Smith V50MMusselburgh12.1 
5918:09   Colin A Sinclair V50MCentral15.8 
6018:11   Geoff CampbellV40MDundee Road Runners AC   
6118:50   Ian Castro Campbell V45MHunters Bog Trotters14.8 
6219:19   Allan Gall V60MCentral12.9 
6320:10   Adam SmallSENMPortobello Running Club   
6420:22   Stephen Greer V55MCarnegie18.8 
6520:50   Brian StewartSENMDundee Road Runners AC   
6624:17   Edward McDonaldV65MFerranti AAC   
4KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:19   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.9 
212:43   James Hoad SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.3 
312:57   Callum Tharme U20MGala-1.5 
412:59   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.5 
513:05   Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine1.9 
613:07   Tom Cunningham SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.5 
713:27   Leon Johnson V40MEdinburgh AC-1.9 
813:30   Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth-0.2 
913:32   Fraser Cruickshank U20MAberdeen3.9 
1013:33   Andrew Johnstone U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.8 
1113:41   Simon Anetts U23MFife/Bangor Uni2.5 
1213:51   Colin Somerville SENMPH Racing0.6 
1313:51   Morgan MitchellSENMUniversity of St Andrews CC   
1413:58   Colin Lamont V35MPitreavie4.7 
1513:58   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine3.6 
1614:00   Munro Stewart SENMDundee Hawkhill1.7 
1714:02   Nicholas Wolverson V35MEdinburgh AC4.5 
1814:09   Adam ParkSENMOchil Hill Runners   
1914:15   Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.3 
2014:24   Craig Beattie SENMMetro Aberdeen1.6 
2114:32   Jonathan Peebles V35MPH Racing-0.8 
2214:45   Richard Lewis V45MCorstorphine8.4 
2314:49   Max Bloor U20MEdinburgh AC3.2 
2414:55   Rory Campbell V45MGala10.9 
2514:57   Brian Robb V40MMetro Aberdeen3.6Click your Clock logo
2615:06   Graeme Fletcher V55MCorstorphine6.3 
2715:09   Will Hensman V35MCentral4.8 
2815:24   Andrew Latham V50MEdinburgh AC4.6 
2915:27   Brian Lees V50MLothian4.6 
3015:28   Christian TendengV40MHunters Bog Trotters   
3115:32   Mike MurdochV40MFalkland Trail Runners   
3215:33   Craig Smith U20MAberdeen15.1 
3315:47   Peter Faulks V40MFalkirk5.0 
3415:48   Matthew Strachan V45MDundee Hawkhill13.9 
3515:52   Jeremy HallV45MCorstorphine AAC   
3616:02   Athol Burnett V55MAberdeen5.6 
3716:08   Tom MainSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
3816:13   Jens Subke V35MCentral9.5 
3916:18   Richard Hadfield V45MPortobello8.6 
4016:19   William McCullochV55MGala Harriers   
4116:34   Kevin Davie V35MCarnegie7.2 
4216:37   Dave Clements V45MEdinburgh AC7.9 
4316:38   Keith Farquhar V55MMetro Aberdeen10.4 
4416:49   Oliver PoundSENMPortobello Running Club   
4516:52   Peter Simpson V55MPH Racing9.6 
4617:07   Paul Reed V40MDundee RR10.5 
4717:12   Malcolm Finlayson V50MFalkirk9.2 
4817:16   Jonathon Cunningham SENMMusselburgh26.1 
4917:17   Steve AdamV50MCarnegie Harriers   
5017:36   Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen13.5 
5117:49   Steven Pennycook V55MFife19.7 
5218:26   Brian HarperV45MTeviotdale Harriers   
5318:43   Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC12.2 
5418:58   Stig Walsh V50MLothian17.5 
5520:07   Erwin SaligumbaV40MDundee Road Runners AC   
5620:15   Guillermo HernandezV70MDundee Hawkhill Harriers   
5720:17   Kevin MackieV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
5820:25   Mark FryV50MPortobello Running Club   
5920:42   Robin ThomasV60MHunters Bog Trotters   
6020:43   John Millar V65MCentral17.5 
4KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:07   Logan Rees U23MFife/Edinburgh Uni1.6 
212:20   Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.0 
312:20   Alastair Hay SENMCentral-4.3 
412:27   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland1.6 
513:24   Ewan Davidson U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.7 
613:26   Tyler White U20MAberdeen1.4 
713:32   John Lenehan SENMCity of Derry/Edinburgh AC-1.0 
813:46   Andrew Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven4.5 
913:48   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine0.7Click your Clock logo
1013:49   James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni7.6 
1113:54   Steve Buchan V35MMetro Aberdeen3.2 
1213:55   Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.1 
1313:59   Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing0.5 
1414:01   Ross Milne V40MCorstorphine1.6 
1514:07   David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello-1.1 
1614:09   Colin Partridge V40MLothian2.3 
1714:26   Thomas Wilson V35MCorstorphine10.5 
1814:34   Stephen McDougall U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni9.9 
1914:35   Ben Grant U20MPitreavie5.5 
2014:36   Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC2.3 
2114:36   Chris Walsh SENMDundee Hawkhill3.9 
2214:36   Gavin Smith V35MHunters Bog Trotters2.1 
2314:42   Andrew Ronald V50MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.5 
2414:43   Andrew Pearson SENMMetro Aberdeen3.8Click your Clock logo
2514:43   Ian Johnston V50MCorstorphine8.3 
2614:45   Stuart Mackay SENMPH Racing12.2 
2714:49   Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala9.4 
2814:53   Lewis Renton SENMEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni13.2 
2915:02   Fergus Johnston V35MGala9.8 
3015:06   Liam Sleigh U23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni13.2 
3115:06   David Cross V50MEdinburgh AC3.5 
3215:07   Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen5.5Click your Clock logo
3315:14   Dave ClarkSENMFalkland Trail Runners   
3415:34   Lee O'ConnorV40MDundee Road Runners AC   
3515:36   Charles Graham-MarrV55MCentral AC   
3615:50   Doug FraserV45MMusselburgh & District AC   
3716:07   Alan Cockburn V50MPH Racing5.6 
3816:10   Craig Anderson V45MMetro Aberdeen6.4 
3916:14   Ian Maxwell V55MGala6.7 
4016:44   Martin Caldwell V60MCorstorphine12.5 
4116:46   John Stevenson V55MFalkirk/Ochil16.3 
4216:55   Ben NoadSENMCentral AC   
4317:02   Barry Davie V40MCarnegie8.0 
4417:25   Gary Barker V60MFife8.3 
4517:25   George Lupton V40MPortobello8.1 
4617:26   Craig Ross V60MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill9.0 
4717:28   Alan Murray V40MCarnegie7.5 
4817:49   Alasdhair Love V40MAberdeen14.6 
4918:00   Steve Baird V45MBanchory Stonehaven13.4 
5018:40   Jake HarperV55MPortobello Running Club   
5118:59   Alex MacEwen V60MEdinburgh AC16.0 
5219:06   Raymond Tully V45MDundee Hawkhill9.4 
5319:09   Alastair Mccallum V55MFalkirk14.1 
Page: 1 2 3