Run-4-It Metro Proms 3K Winter Series External Results
Aberdeen
5 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:08   Jenny Bannerman SENWInverness    
210:13   Michael Barker V40MStonehaven    
310:16   Ross Barnes SENMJog Scotland Kintore    
410:18   Ginie Barrand SENWMetro Aberdeen    
510:22   Nicola Gauld SENWMetro Aberdeen    
610:23   Callum Crighton SENMFraserburgh    
710:25   Jamie Coventry V40MMetro Aberdeen    
810:36   Wayne Dashpey V40MMoray Roadrunners    
910:45   Rebecca Eggeling U20WAAAC    
1010:54   James Gray SENMAAAC    
1110:55   Kyle Henderson SENMMetro Aberdeen    
1211:05   Brian Robb V40MMetro Aberdeen    
1311:09   Paul Eggeling V40MAAAC    
1411:12   Allan Wilson V40MJog Scotland Kintore    
1511:16   Craig Smith SENMGlasgow Hare and Hounds    
1611:21   Peter Hall V50MFraserburgh    
1711:22   Athol Burnett V50MAAAC    
1811:29   Patrick Duggan V40M     
1911:31   Brian Urquhart V60MFraserburgh    
2011:33   Barry Woods SENMMetro Aberdeen    
2111:37   Ryan Milne SENM     
2211:39   Richard Roulson V50MMetro Aberdeen    
2311:42   Julie Hendry SENWMetro Aberdeen    
2411:44   Alex Rose V40MMetro Aberdeen    
2511:49   Glen Chalmers V40MNewburgh Dunes    
2611:55   Hazel Wyness SENWMetro Aberdeen    
2711:59   Andy Redman PBV55MFleet Feet11:5911:5921.8 
2812:05   Gavin McLennan SENMMetro Aberdeen    
2912:07   Kevin Buchan V40MMetro Aberdeen    
3012:18   Martin Shaw V40M     
3112:20   Colin Larmour V50MCosmics    
3212:28   Alex Shaw U20W     
3312:31   Jonathan Ashdown V50M     
3412:33   Julie Thomson V35WJog Scotland Westhill    
3512:44   Tony McGarva V50MMetro Aberdeen    
3612:46   Lawrence Wattie V40MMetro Aberdeen    
3712:54   Tom Litterick V50M     
3812:58   Claire Macaskill V35W     
3913:09   Olivier Stanzione V40MLynx Pack    
4013:13   Ilona Kriauzaite SENWMetro Aberdeen    
4113:15   Ross Chalmers U20MNewburgh Dunes    
4213:18   Kirsty Anderson U20WMetro Aberdeen    
4313:18   George McPherson V60MMetro Aberdeen    
4413:19   Iain Lindsay V50MMetro Aberdeen    
4513:34   Mark Findlay V40M     
4613:36   Domenico Dambruoso V40M     
4713:39   Graham Watson V60MMetro Aberdeen    
4813:48   Marion Lindsay V60WMetro Aberdeen    
4913:50   Nicola Smith V35W     
5013:56   Justine Dunbar SENWJog Scotland Hazlehead    
5114:01   John Duff V60MMetro Aberdeen    
5214:04   Gavin Liddell V50M     
5314:07   Lesley Cheyne SENWStonehaven    
5414:08   Steve Wislon V50MJog Scotland Westhill    
5514:13   Dan Thompson SENM     
5614:13   Willie Skene V60M     
5714:17   Neil Macbean V40M     
5814:24   Bob Sim V50MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
5914:27   Ailsa Barker SENWStonehaven    
6014:30   Ian Edwards V60MAAAC    
6114:31   Richard Burnett SENM     
6214:33   Stuart Probart V50MCosmics    
6314:41   Ian Cran V60MGarioch    
6414:43   Richard Arnold V40M     
6514:48   Kevin Mackie V40MMetro Aberdeen    
6614:59   Pauline Larmour V45WCosmics    
6715:04   Murray Clark V60M     
6815:28   Cynthia Fry V45W     
6915:31   Colin Taylor V50MCosmics    
7015:42   Naomi Milne SENWMetro Aberdeen    
7115:53   Michelle Brearley V35WMetro Aberdeen    
7216:07   Sheila Gauld V60WJog Scotland Westhill    
7316:34   James Wright V60MHBT    
7416:48   Amy Mackie V35WMetro Aberdeen    
7518:34   Jane Macaskill V60WMetro Aberdeen