Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Basingstoke
2 Dec 17
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:45   Ethan Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
29:53   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
310:01   Ben Brown U13MSouthampton-0.3 
410:05   Oliver Craggs U13MReading AC0.9 
510:13   Lukas Bailey U13MCity of Salisbury4.6 
610:22   James Lewis U11MWinchester0.6 
710:31   Guy Stevens U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.5 
810:32   Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
910:32   Patrick Atkinson U13MNew Forest Runners4.8 
1010:35   Lars Feyerabend-Powell U13MSouthampton3.8 
1110:41   George Lambert U13MSouthampton4.2 
1210:43   Connor Corbin U13MPoole AC7.9 
1310:44   Tom Grote U13MWinchester7.1 
1410:45   Thomas Briggs U13MWinchester7.4 
1510:46   Eddy Purser U13MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
1610:47   Josh Horner U13MSouthampton7.5 
1710:47   Tristan Green U13MWimborne1.5 
1810:49   Michael Shingleton-Smith U13MWinchester4.4 
1910:50   Oliver Squires U13MNew Forest Junior/Dorset Schs4.7 
2010:56   Jamie Norton U13MSouthampton3.5 
2110:57   Euan Stewart U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
2210:59   Harry Harvey U13MWinchester5.3 
2310:59   Joseph Feeney U13MAldershot, Farnham & District11.0 
2411:00   Fraser Bradshaw U13MReading AC13.8 
2511:00   Ben Chesterfield U13MWinchester3.6 
2611:00   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.3 
2711:01   Alistair Higgins U13MSouthampton5.5 
2811:02   George Mahon U13MPoole AC4.9 
2911:03   Benjamin Gibbard U13MCity of Portsmouth5.1 
3011:04   Oliver Marshall U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.5 
3111:04   Ben White U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.1 
3211:06   Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley5.9 
3311:07   Charlie Coveney U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.7 
3411:10   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
3511:11   Thomas Dyer U11MSouthampton13.4 
3611:13   Noah Patey U13MIsle of Wight5.6 
3711:15   Jacob Matthew U13MSouthampton5.6 
3811:15   Theo Abbt U13MSouthampton10.0 
3911:18   Cameron Corbin U13MPoole AC4.4 
4011:19   James Hayward U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
4111:20   Jacob Patey U13MIsle of Wight4.4 
4211:21   George Urwin-Mann U13MReading AC9.0 
4311:22   Stanley Parkinson U11MWinchester3.6 
4411:24   Olly Webb U13MFleet & Crookham7.2 
4511:27   Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley8.5 
4611:28   Finlay Newman U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.6 
4711:35   James Salter U13MWinchester25.5 
4811:35   Matthew Duckering U13MWinchester12.4 
4911:38   Oliver HartnellU13MAndover  
5011:39   Jake Clark U13MNew Forest Junior15.1 
5111:40   Jack Hedderly U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.6 
5211:40   Ben Hutchings U13MWinchester13.4 
5311:42   William Squires U13MNew Forest Junior16.1 
5411:43   Adam Atkey U13MIsle of Wight17.9 
5511:44   Samuel Farwell U13MBournemouth10.3 
5611:45   Thomas Lindop U13MSouthampton19.9 
5711:47   Oliver Byrne U13MHavant15.2 
5811:48   Tim Czura U13MCity of Portsmouth11.5 
5911:52   Benjamin Richards U13MFleet & Crookham10.5 
6011:52   Finlay Nunn U13MPoole Runners11.4 
6111:55   Sam Newton U13MReading AC18.0 
6211:56   Adam Tivey U13MReading AC8.4 
6311:58   Jay Dunn U13MWimborne5.7 
6412:00   Ieuan Thomas U11MWinchester7.0 
6512:02   Kieran McCullam U11MCity of Salisbury10.6 
6612:04   Lloris MinchinU13MAldershot, Farnham & District  
6712:04   Ryan Simpson U13MStubbington Green12.8 
6812:11   Thomas Holme U13MCity of Salisbury8.9 
6912:11   Ben Read U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
7012:17   Austin Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.7 
7112:21   Sam Read U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.8 
7212:24   Matthew Ralph U13MAldershot, Farnham & District18.6 
7312:26   Christopher Irvine U13MAldershot, Farnham & District20.0 
7412:28   Patrick Cradden U13MFleet & Crookham21.9 
7512:29   Harry SmithU13MAldershot, Farnham & District  
7612:32   Elliott McCarthy U13MReading AC15.3 
7712:33   Thomas Wood U13MCity of Salisbury21.8 
7812:50   Ethan Harvey U13MSouthampton7.6 
7913:11   Miles Adams U13MAldershot, Farnham & District16.4 
8013:43   Billy Williams U13MIsle of Wight19.7 
8114:07   Jackson Hill U13MIsle of Wight15.3 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Summer Woodhead U13WGuernsey4.7 
210:54   Annie Mann U13WSouthampton/Halterworth6.2 
310:56   Sienna Richardson U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
411:11   Kiki Webb U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
511:11   Rose Chesterfield U13WWinchester4.6 
611:12   Olivia East U13WCity of Portsmouth3.6 
711:13   Charlotte Borgars U13WAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
811:14   Katie Youp U13WSouthampton4.6 
911:18   Lilly Jones U13WNew Forest Junior4.4 
1011:19   Mille Burgess U13WWinchester7.8 
1111:19   Amelia Moore U13WWinchester6.6 
1211:21   Jessica Hayward U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
1311:23   Isabelle Law U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.9 
1411:24   Daisy Wilkinson U13WCity of Portsmouth7.1 
1511:24   Macy Connolly U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.2 
1611:25   Robyn Fossa U13WSouthampton4.2 
1711:28   Poppy Morris U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.1 
1811:36   Grace Kirby U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.1 
1911:36   Ellie McErlean U13WWinchester6.8 
2011:37   Aisling Hitchman U13WWinchester5.9 
2111:39   Naomi Holdsworth U13WIsle of Wight5.3 
2211:42   Sophie Nicholls U13WCity of Salisbury8.3 
2311:44   Emily Dunkley U13WCity of Portsmouth3.3 
2411:49   Emma Shedden U13WWinchester5.8 
2511:52   Melissa Cooper U13WSouthampton12.9 
2611:55   Harriet Duncombe U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.2 
2712:00   Sophie Newsom U13WCity of Portsmouth12.4 
2812:04   Sarah Graham U13WWimborne9.2 
2912:06   Ella Newman U13WReading AC5.1 
3012:06   Daisy Parry U13WAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
3112:10   Jessica Heng U13WIsle of Wight13.9 
3212:11   Elissa Fordham U13WNew Forest Runners14.3 
3312:17   Katie Barnes U13WReading AC6.1 
3412:17   Rebecca Gascoyne U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.2 
3512:22   Talia Painting U13WReading AC8.9 
3612:26   Poppy Parry U13WAldershot, Farnham & District12.3 
3712:27   Maisey Kent U13WIsle of Wight5.9 
3812:31   Clemmie Thorpe U13WReading AC20.1 
3912:33   Jessica Smith U13WCity of Portsmouth13.0 
4012:36   Alice Olliff-Lee U13WCity of Salisbury13.1 
4112:38   Elveza MulderU13WWinchester & District  
4212:40   Kitty Pickering U13WNew Forest Junior7.0 
4312:45   Sophie Sloat U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.9 
4412:47   Grace Park U13WCity of Portsmouth13.5 
4512:48   Elizabeth Atkinson U13WJersey9.4 
4612:48   Nicole Chamberlain U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.0 
4712:48   Bella Rees U13WNew Forest Junior8.4 
4813:00   Lola Batt U13WReading AC13.9 
4913:02   Mia Stillwell U13WIsle of Wight15.5 
5013:03   Annabel White U13WNew Forest Junior7.6 
5113:04   Lucy JonesU13WWinchester & District  
5213:06   Caitlin HeardU13WAndover  
5313:06   Anna Macklin U13WReading AC20.4 
5413:08   Olivia Glover U13WCity of Salisbury11.5 
5513:09   Isabella Cox U13WWimborne9.5 
5613:12   Phoebe Grace McGee U13WWinchester15.5 
5713:16   Poppy PeniallU13WCity of Portsmouth  
5813:18   Lisa Duke U13WAldershot, Farnham & District14.2 
5913:23   Evie Taylor U13WIsle of Wight15.8 
6013:43   Clara Maynard U13WReading AC13.4 
6114:08   Ellie Single U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.4 
6214:13   Sadie Harris U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
6314:49   Amelia Gordon U13WNew Forest Junior28.4 
6414:54   Natasha Mitchell U13WNew Forest Junior25.5 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:21   Dylan Spencer U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
212:22   Sean Harnett U15MNew Forest Runners5.7 
312:29   Ryan Martin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
412:50   Harry Hyde U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
512:59   Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
612:59   Dylan George U15MAndover1.0 
712:59   Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
813:02   Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.1 
913:05   Matthew Raynor U15MReading AC-0.2 
1013:06   Robert Jones U15MNew Forest Junior0.0 
1113:07   James Medley U15MWinchester2.1 
1213:07   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
1313:09   Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
1413:14   Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
1513:15   Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4 
1613:17   Paddy Turner U15MAndover0.9 
1713:18   Ben Martin U15MWimborne4.2 
1813:20   Tom Fuller U15MWimborne2.3 
1913:20   Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.5 
2013:23   Callum Olden U15MNew Forest Runners5.3 
2113:26   Seth Lake U15MWimborne0.6 
2213:27   Riley Speake U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.4 
2313:27   Toby Brawn U15MAndover0.1 
2413:28   William Brodie U15MPoole Runners2.0 
2513:33   Thomas Farwell U15MBournemouth4.0 
2613:36   Joshua Kemp U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.6 
2713:37   Alexander Lakeland U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.4 
2813:37   Dylan Holdsworth U15MIsle of Wight3.0 
2913:38   Josh Smith U15MPoole AC-1.8 
3013:38   Oliver Moor U15MReading AC4.9 
3113:38   Oliver Harris U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
3213:40   Alfie Mumford U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
3313:40   Alastair Rushforth U15MCamberley2.3 
3413:41   Leon Bradshaw U15MReading AC6.4 
3513:43   William Parkinson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
3613:45   Laurie Baker U15MReading AC2.0 
3713:48   Thomas Atkinson U15MJersey3.9 
3813:49   Charles Davies U15MWimborne2.9 
3913:49   Ted Hodgson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
4014:04   Christopher Baker U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
4114:09   Edward Smyth U15MCity of Portsmouth4.6 
4214:15   Oliver Rawles U15MWimborne3.1 
4314:18   Max Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District14.8 
4414:19   Oliver Smith U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
4514:36   Seamus Morrison U15MCity of Portsmouth12.6 
4614:38   Benjamin McCabe U15MReading AC6.4 
4715:00   Isaac Wong U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.8 
4815:15   Reece Frampton U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.3 
4915:21   Joseph Wiggins U15MHavant4.0 
5015:24   Finlay McGuinness U15MFleet & Crookham7.9 
5116:39   Oliver Morris U15MFleet & Crookham12.6 
5216:46   William Cobbett U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
5318:00   Tommy Blake U15MStubbington Green3.1 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:23   Beatrice Wood U15WCity of Salisbury1.0 
213:31   Emily Shaw U15WWimborne2.5 
313:41   Isabelle HInkley U15WSouthampton3.5 
413:55   Ruby Horton U15WAldershot, Farnham & District3.8 
514:03   Alice Garner U15WAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
614:18   Nicole Ainsworth U15WCity of Portsmouth7.8 
714:18   Charlotte Parsons U15WAldershot, Farnham & District12.5 
814:18   Fern Kimber U15WPoole Runners6.1 
914:25   Holly Wilkinson U15WCity of Portsmouth4.4 
1014:29   Holly Nixon U15WWimborne7.6 
1114:30   Emma Wilson U15WCamberley/Hampshire Schs5.8 
1214:33   Renee Whalley U15WReading AC8.2 
1314:36   Nicola Lee U15WReading AC15.3 
1414:45   Lydia Carter U15WAldershot, Farnham & District12.5 
1514:47   Saffron Moore U15WCity of Portsmouth3.3 
1614:48   Hannah Foster U15WWinchester8.1 
1714:49   Demi-Marie Goddard U15WPoole AC11.4 
1814:51   Alannah Chadwick U15WThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC8.8 
1914:52   Emma Boswell U15WAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
2014:59   Mabel Lewis U15WIsle of Wight4.6 
2115:02   Maddy Herbert U15WDorchester/Team Dorset5.9 
2215:03   Isabella Beck U15WWinchester3.7 
2315:06   Lily Neate U15WWinchester3.7 
2415:06   Georgia Whalley U15WReading AC8.6 
2515:07   Isabelle Brydon U15WCity of Portsmouth7.4 
2615:23   Iysha Morris U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.6 
2715:32   Rosie Porter U15WSouthampton19.4 
2815:39   Rebecca Mitchell U15WNew Forest Junior9.8 
2915:40   Flo Studdert-Kennedy U15WNew Forest Junior10.2 
3015:42   Freya Daines U15WAldershot, Farnham & District7.7 
3116:04   Charlotte Piper U15WPoole AC15.2 
3216:05   Abigail Barton U15WAldershot, Farnham & District9.9 
3316:09   Milly Bacon U15WIsle of Wight8.1 
3416:12   Anya Sandell U15WBournemouth11.1 
3516:18   Daisy Owen U15WFleet & Crookham12.0 
3616:19   Jessica Neat U15WFleet & Crookham20.3 
3716:21   Alys Hantrais-Smith U15WCity of Portsmouth13.6 
3816:23   Oonagh O'Driscoll U15WReading AC7.4 
3916:35   Heidi Taylor U15WPoole AC5.2 
4016:38   Niamh McLoughlin U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
4116:39   Aaliyah Arkell U15WCity of Portsmouth8.3 
4216:39   Katie Nicholson U15WWinchester9.5 
4316:45   Ruby Harrison U15WAldershot, Farnham & District21.7 
4416:52   Melody Creber U15WNew Forest Junior8.9 
4516:59   Esmee Harding U15WReading AC15.3 
4617:03   Poppy Edwards U15WCity of Portsmouth10.2 
4717:46   Emily Corker U15WCity of Portsmouth17.6 
4818:01   Phoebe Carlile U15WCity of Portsmouth13.1 
4918:01   Ellen Tilly U15WCity of Salisbury15.8 
5018:11   Amy Ricketts U15WReading AC13.0 
5118:23   Lucy Robertson U15WReading AC22.0 
5218:33   Robyn Scott U15WFleet & Crookham24.0 
Page: 1 2 3