Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
13 Jan 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
10.2KXC 6.1KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.2KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:07   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.8 
233:27   Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley/Helpston-4.1 
333:30   Ben Alcock U23MBedford & County/San Francisco Uni-3.1 
433:34   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring4.8 
533:48   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.4 
634:12   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.5 
734:26   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.3 
834:28   Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni5.7 
934:28   James McMurray U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London-5.4 
1034:43   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-4.3 
1134:54   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.5 
1235:00   Allan Stewart SENMChiltern-1.8 
1335:02   Simon Fisher V35MOxford City-0.3 
1435:10   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.5 
1535:11   Alex Goodall SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students-0.6 
1635:22   John McDonnell SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.8 
1735:23   Joe Branch SENMWycombe-0.7 
1835:24   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-4.6 
1935:26   George Wheeler U20MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni-3.1 
2035:41   James Minter U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
2135:55   Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2.2 
2235:58   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City/Serpentine-2.1 
2336:00   James McIlroy V40MWycombe3.7 
2436:13   Charles Wheeler U20MMK Distance Project-1.0 
2536:14   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
2636:15   Daniel Blake V35MOxford City-1.0 
2736:20   James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.7 
2836:23   Alex Walker SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.9 
2936:34   Daniel Woodgate SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR-1.9 
3036:34   Ewan Gault V35MOxford City-0.4 
3136:39   Paul Mizon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick-3.4 
3236:45   Patrick Stuart SENMBedford & County0.4 
3336:47   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.3 
3436:48   Daniel Mulryan U23MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni-4.4 
3536:50   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County1.9 
3636:53   Genci Pepaj V40MRedway Runners-1.3 
3736:55   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
3836:59   Jonathan Scott V40MSt. Albans Striders0.2 
3937:05   Michael Channing SENMNene Valley-2.6 
4037:09   Ross Langley SENMTring RC2.6 
4137:16   Billy Mead U23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students0.0 
4237:19   Ewan Forsythe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
4337:20   Tom Sawyer SENMTring RC4.1 
4437:26   Phillip Evans V35MSt. Albans Striders0.9 
4537:30   Ben Upjohn U23MOxford City1.0 
4637:36   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford2.1 
4737:37   Peter Mackrell V35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.7 
4837:39   Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners0.1 
4937:50   Alan Turnbull V50MBedford & County/Riverside9.6 
5037:53   Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City-1.0 
5137:56   Thomas Dell U23MVale of Aylesbury-0.3 
5237:57   Sean Wilson SENMWycombe1.3 
5338:00   James Repper V45MChiltern1.5 
5438:06   David Clark U20MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-1.0 
5538:07   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.6 
5638:09   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury2.4 
5738:11   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-0.8 
5838:11   Thomas Cuthbertson SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
5938:20   Jamie Viney U20MBedford & County9.0 
6038:22   Ross Connor SENMWatford0.1 
6138:28   Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
6238:28   Peter Finn U20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni4.2 
6338:36   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.7 
6438:38   William Brown U20MChiltern10.4 
6538:46   Michael Ferris SENMGade Valley9.6 
6638:47   Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
6738:48   Ian Wood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
6838:50   Thomas Watson V35MSilson3.4 
6938:55   Rhys Rowlands U20MDacorum & Tring1.1 
7038:57   Dermot Martin V40MBearbrook2.9 
7138:58   Jonathan Hoggett V40MDacorum & Tring3.0 
7239:01   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.9 
7339:02   Robert Dean V35MVale of Aylesbury9.0 
7439:03   Yemane Haileab Beyene SENMHarrow/Eritrea12.1 
7539:04   Matthew Clarke V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.8 
7639:10   Frank Fulcher V45MWycombe/Veterans3.6 
7739:12   Mike Carpenter SENMDacorum & Tring2.0 
7839:12   Matthew Kitching SENMQueens Park-1.3 
7939:12   Andrew Headley U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.0 
8039:15   Devon Harford U20MMarshall Milton Keynes7.5 
8139:19   Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe6.7 
8239:20   Paul Williamson V45MLeighton Buzzard TC3.2 
8339:22   Aran Davidson SENMChiltern-0.4 
8439:32   Joseph Woods U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni0.2 
8539:36   Richard Coles V45MGade Valley1.2 
8639:42   Julian Critchlow V55MWatford4.3 
8739:50   Anthony Hanner Hopwood V40MHeadington7.1 
8839:58   James Olliffe SENMBuckingham & Stowe0.2 
8940:00   Kieran Gilfedder U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.5 
9040:05   Declan Traynor V35MHarrow2.5 
9140:07   Jamie Marlow V35MDacorum & Tring0.7 
9240:10   Ryan Ward U20MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni9.5 
9340:14   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
9440:17   Dominic Reed SENMHandy Cross3.0 
9540:17   Tim Hogbin V40MWycombe3.4 
9640:26   Roger Seed V45MVale of Aylesbury2.7 
9740:28   Stuart Burnham V40MVale of Aylesbury12.7 
9840:31   George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni6.0 
9940:34   Andrew Kirschner V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.4 
10040:37   Richard Francis V35MAlchester/Alchester1.4 
10140:38   Anthony James V40MGade Valley3.0 
10240:38   Brendon Gilbert V40MHandy Cross3.5 
10340:39   Matthew Wade SENMTring RC2.0 
10440:41   Stuart Read V35MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
10540:41   Neil Turner V45MHandy Cross3.3 
10640:42   Timothy Fenn U20MHarrow8.5 
10740:48   Andrew Rolt V50MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets7.8 
10840:49   Adam Gibson SENMRedway Runners6.0 
10940:50   Tom Hayman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes3.3 
11040:53   Richard Skilbeck V45MHeadington4.5 
11140:54   Alistair Melville-Smith V40MChiltern5.3 
11240:55   Anthony Barraclough SENMMarshall Milton Keynes5.7 
11340:56   Anthony Willcox V35MGade Valley3.7 
11440:57   Chris Filer V35MWycombe1.6 
11540:59   Tom Kimber V40MLeighton Buzzard3.2 
11641:02   Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern6.1 
11741:05   Sam Sutherland SENMQueens Park0.3 
11841:06   Stuart Blofeld V35MLeighton Buzzard3.2 
11941:06   Michael Martin SENMSt. Albans Striders/Met Police2.9 
12041:11   Douglas Hobson SENMSt. Albans Striders2.1 
12141:12   Simon Read V40MRedway Runners4.6 
12241:13   Dan Hippey V40MRedway Runners6.2 
12341:18   Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook6.6 
12441:20   James Birnie V40MGade Valley7.1 
12541:21   Robin Barrett SENMVale of Aylesbury8.8 
12641:21   Samuel Fenn U23MHarrow5.7 
12741:24   Charlie Pughe SENMThame4.9 
12841:24   Frank Ryan V50MWatford2.4 
12941:25   Peter Deardon V45MBedford & County2.4 
13041:26   James Bell V45MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
13141:30   Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington3.5 
13241:31   John Fenning SENMHeadington3.0 
13341:32   Adrian Maidment V40MRedway Runners8.5 
13441:33   Jonathan Roberts V45MGade Valley5.4 
13541:34   Joshua Rogers U20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick13.5 
13641:36   Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley6.1 
13741:40   Michael Fryer V40MBearbrook4.9 
13841:44   Graeme Jones V40MHarrow9.6 
13941:44   Nick Andrews V45MHarrow1.5 
14041:47   William Langley SENMWycombe7.3 
14141:49   Matt Hamilton SENMDacorum & Tring0.2 
14241:50   Jason Smith V45MHeadington3.5 
14341:54   Alex Johnston SENMQueens Park4.6 
14442:02   Simon Kirschner-Heavens V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.4 
14542:04   Eliot Winter SENMMK Distance Project4.6 
14642:06   Steve Sharples V50MLeighton Buzzard4.6 
14742:08   Andrew Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard1.2 
14842:12   Shaun Fry SENMChiltern/Unattached6.7 
14942:14   Mike Lancaster V35MSt. Albans Striders4.9 
15042:15   Mark Kennedy V40MSt. Albans Striders10.0 
15142:15   Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard5.0 
15242:29   Oliver Newell SENMThame3.2 
15342:30   Michael James Furness V45MLeighton Buzzard4.8 
15442:31   Simon J Brown V45MChiltern18.9 
15542:33   Christopher Woodruff V55MHeadington/United States5.9 
15642:36   Dylan Wendleken V45MGade Valley5.4 
15742:37   Campbell NoonV50MRedway Runners  
15842:38   Warren Rose V45MLeighton Buzzard6.8 
15942:39   Keith Preedy V50MTring RC11.7 
16042:41   Tim Jones V60MVale of Aylesbury4.8 
16142:41   Philip Vincent V45MBanbury7.6 
16242:43   Matthew Brown V40MHandy Cross1.9 
16342:45   Joe Gammell U23MHarrow/Loughborough Students8.9 
16442:53   Sai Nimalanathan SENMWatford6.6 
16542:54   Richard Clark SENMChiltern10.1 
16642:56   Nick Harris V40MWatford7.4 
16743:02   Peter Wootton V50MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming8.7 
16843:09   Mike Worsfold V40MChiltern7.6 
16943:10   Michael Burgess V55MTring RC3.5 
17043:12   Stuart Ingham V45MWatford4.0 
17143:13   David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury11.4 
17243:14   Antony Beamish V40MGade Valley4.7 
17343:15   Ayo Dada SENMQueens Park9.6 
17443:20   Paul Ruttley V45MWatford10.5 
17543:23   Peter Guevara SENMOxford Uni12.4 
17643:32   Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders6.7 
17743:37   Steve Long V55MTring RC11.5 
17843:41   George Brown U20MChiltern16.7 
17943:44   Andrew Wells V35MGade Valley8.2 
18043:47   Neil Bates SENMManx/Sarnia/Chiltern4.5 
18143:48   Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington5.9 
18243:50   Maryyn Douglas V35MRedway Runners5.2 
18343:50   Sam Dear SENMLeighton Buzzard2.1 
18443:51   Daniel Langton V35MSt. Albans Striders6.8 
18543:51   Andy Gardner V35MRedway Runners6.3 
18643:54   Edward Price V40MGade Valley5.8 
18743:57   Anthony Nicolson V50MSt. Albans Striders8.3 
18844:00   Simon Storer V45MSilson6.6 
18944:03   David Howells V35MChiltern7.0 
19044:06   Robby Taylor SENMBuckingham & Stowe3.8 
19144:09   Richard Davis V50MSt. Albans Striders6.0 
19244:11   Jason Newland V45MOn the Run7.8 
19344:12   Ben Munns SENMRedway Runners4.3 
19444:13   Henrik Hartmann V45MVale of Aylesbury11.0 
19544:14   David Breingan V50MChiltern16.0 
19644:14   Mantis Vilimas V35MHigham3.8 
19744:15   Nigel Aston V50MSt. Albans Striders4.7 
19844:16   Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.7 
19944:17   Bill Hawes V50MGade Valley4.2 
20044:18   Simon Hull V45MBuckingham & Stowe4.5 
20144:20   Stewart Dearman V55MWatford12.1 
20244:23   Andy Hickman V45MChiltern5.8 
20344:25   Eduardo Ustaran V45MMarshall Milton Keynes6.7 
20444:26   Errol Maginley V50MSt. Albans Striders5.8 
20544:27   Noor Mohamoud U23MHarrow1.1 
20644:33   Timothy Churchill V35MDacorum & Tring9.5 
20744:40   Rob Humphreys V35MGade Valley8.2 
20844:43   Marc Burne SENMGade Valley18.4 
20944:49   Christopher Noble V50MBrackley4.6 
21044:52   Shaun Chillingworth V45MWycombe14.2 
21145:00   Ian Higginson V45MBearbrook7.9 
21245:01   Gareth Bird V40MLeighton Buzzard9.9 
21345:08   James Black V45MBedford & County6.8 
21445:11   Gareth Beavis SENMSt. Albans Striders5.4 
21545:12   Nick Pacey V55MSilson7.9 
21645:16   Lee Adams SENMMK Distance Project9.7 
21745:20   Gareth Tucker V40MGade Valley7.4 
21845:20   Graham Hill SENMMarshall Milton Keynes13.1 
21945:26   Richard Doherty V40MRedway Runners5.3 
22045:30   Paul Allen V55MTring RC/Police11.5 
22145:32   Vlad Nebolsin V40MWycombe9.1 
22245:35   Tom Roberts SENMWellingborough9.0 
22345:38   Simon Geary V40MGade Valley8.2 
22445:43   Christopher CaiminoSENMUnattached  
22545:45   Roger Thetford V55MHeadington/Abingdon5.1 
22645:48   Huw Morgan-Jones V45MLeighton Buzzard14.8 
22745:53   Robert Sanders V45MMK Distance Project19.0 
22845:54   Neville Rowles V50MRedway Runners4.2 
22945:57   Alex Penny V35MBuckingham & Stowe7.9 
23046:07   Adrian Harwood V50MWatford7.4 
23146:08   Gary Billingham V45MRedway Runners15.9 
23246:14   Tony Stewart V50MTring RC13.9 
23346:14   James Powell V35MBearbrook8.7 
23446:16   Simeon Beckford-Tongs U20MWatford1.3 
23546:18   AN Other      
23646:20   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester10.8 
23746:22   Matthew Duckett SENMQueens Park3.3 
23846:27   Daniel Stanton U20MBedford & County14.6 
23946:28   Paul Durbin V50MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders7.6 
24046:29   Henry Edwardes-Evans V50MVale of Aylesbury13.1 
24146:31   Stephen Newing V35MGade Valley7.2 
24246:35   Paul Wilkerson V60MBedford & County11.0 
24346:36   Kevin Concannon V60MHarrow/Met Police10.6 
24446:38   Toby Heley V45MSilson9.6 
24546:43   Steven Russell V45MDacorum & Tring8.1 
24646:46   Harry Major U20MStevenage & North Herts15.1 
24746:47   Gareth Jones V45MBracknell AC10.0 
24846:52   Graham Conquest V50MSilson7.4 
24946:53   Chris Butler V35MBearbrook8.7 
25047:00   Stephen James V45MMarshall Milton Keynes19.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5