Essex League External Results
Basildon
10 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:54   Ben Davis U20MHavering-2.1 
228:10   Grant Twist SENMHavering-3.0 
328:28   Ryan Prout SENMBrentwood Running Club-2.0 
428:38   Rob Warner V35MHavering-2.0 
529:28   George Day U20MOrion-1.2 
629:37   Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H-2.5 
729:47   Alex Richards U23MIlford-2.6 
829:55   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.6 
929:56   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-3.3 
1029:57   James Stewart U20MHavering-0.9 
1130:02   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.3 
1230:07   Brandon Thorpe U20MBasildon5.7 
1330:10   Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
1430:15   Max Williams U20MCambridge & Coleridge-1.0 
1530:16   Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.6 
1630:24   James Smith V35MSpringfield0.5 
1730:32   Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-1.6 
1830:34   Malcolm Muir V40MIlford-0.3 
1930:38   Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.1 
2030:39   Steve Rand V45MHavering3.1 
2130:41   Reece Barclay SENMOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club-0.7 
2230:48   Alfred Waithaka V35MHavering1.1 
2330:51   Lee Baynton SENMBenfleet0.0 
2430:57   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.0 
2531:02   Kurtis Swan SENMBillericay-1.0 
2631:05   Jason Lendon V40MHavering9.3 
2731:12   Matthew Bland V50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.6 
2831:18   John Whitehead SENMHavering0.9 
2931:25   Ben Hall SENMOrion8.6 
3031:30   Adam Baker V45MOrion0.5 
3131:34   Oscar Dawson U20MColchester H1.3 
3231:36   Chris Hatton SENMSouthend7.0 
3331:38   Barry Smith V35MHavering0.9 
3431:39   Lee Pickering SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow0.4 
3531:40   Colin Read V50MOrion2.0 
3631:43   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.7 
3731:44   Matt Bainbridge V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow/Walden Tri4.4 
3831:45   Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay2.0 
3931:55   Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend9.0 
4032:06   Lee Martin V45MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters5.2 
4132:08   John Barker V50MBrentwood Running Club/Havering3.1 
4232:14   Scott Rice V45MThurrock2.9 
4332:16   Paul Ruffy V40MBenfleet2.0 
4432:18   Graham Booty V45MBenfleet3.9 
4532:19   Peter Fairlamb SENMOrion4.0 
4632:20   Jack Morris SENMPitsea RC11.6 
4732:21   Robin Tubbs V45MChelmsford9.7 
4832:27   Colin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.0 
4932:34   Terence Spooner V45MBenfleet1.7 
5032:36   Stephen Philcox V50MIlford/Barking1.7 
5132:38   Gary Coombes V45MDagenham 880.0 
5232:39   Shawn Brown V35MThurrock5.8 
5332:48   Joe Logan U20MThurrock9.2 
5433:01   Joshua Mulley U20MBraintree5.6 
5533:06   Alexander Sales SENMColchester H3.4 
5633:07   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead2.1 
5733:08   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield3.7 
5833:12   Euan Harlow U20MHavering3.2 
5933:17   Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders6.4 
6033:19   Conor Culham U20MBraintree0.7 
6133:20   Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend8.0 
6233:27   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H1.7 
6333:35   Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London3.9 
6433:39   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-0.5 
6533:41   Sebastian Parris SENMIlford2.9 
6633:45   Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army2.1 
6733:46   Peter West V50MColchester H3.2 
6833:47   Lewis Debenham U20MHavering5.1 
6933:53   Keith Willett V45MThurrock5.0 
7033:54   Peter Barrett V40MBrentwood Running Club3.8 
7133:57   Freddy Keefe U23MHavering2.2 
7233:58   Richard Flutter V50MColchester H4.3 
7334:14   Adrian Smith V45MOrion2.5 
7434:18   John Crawley SENMIlford4.1 
7534:22   Glenn Gosling V45MOrion5.8 
7634:27   Leo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)4.3 
7734:32   Richard WatersSENMChelmsford AC  
7834:35   Paul Preston V45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers2.2 
7934:40   David DoelSENMThrift Green Trotters  
8034:49   Robin McCoy V50MSpringfield5.0 
8135:00   Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow1.1 
8235:07   Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton3.5 
8335:18   Gary RobinsonSENMSpringfield Striders RC  
8435:19   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet5.8 
8535:23   David Pennington SENMSouthend8.5 
8635:24   David Butler V60MBillericay/Eastern Masters5.5 
8735:26   James Haskey-Jones V50MTiptree8.4 
8835:27   Martin Chester V45MHavering2.5 
8935:28   Robert Smith SENMColchester H3.0 
9035:29   Keith Thornton V50MBrentwood Running Club8.9 
9135:30   Richard Bonham V45MCastle Point Joggers4.8 
9235:31   Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet4.4 
9335:33   Thomas Walsh SENMSouthend5.6 
9435:38   Tim Martin V35MThurrock5.8 
9535:47   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.9 
9635:58   Eamonn Shelley V55MThurrock8.1 
9736:08   Christian Gray U20MLondon Heathside/East Essex TC9.9 
9836:19   Kevin Marshall V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow7.9 
9936:44   Tim Freeland V35MOrion8.1 
10036:51   Phil Olson V55MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping5.6 
10137:3   Steve Walker V45MHavering5.2 
10237:7   Christopher Applegate V60MThurrock8.9 
10337:18   Colin White V50MBillericay10.9 
10437:31   Ian Pike V45MBenfleet7.1 
10537:41   Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet8.1 
10637:42   Simon Morgan V50MColchester H8.1 
10737:42   Murat Baygeldi V50MBrentwood Running Club18.6 
10837:52   Steven Ball V45MThurrock8.5 
10938:6   Nick Jelley V40MBillericay11.2 
11038:10   Peter Binns V70MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.6 
11138:18   Lee Whieldon V40MBenfleet12.9 
11238:19   Dennis Briggs V40MIlford9.6 
11338:19   Paul Mitchell V40MThurrock11.2 
11438:28   Stephen Bennett V45MOrion8.4 
11538:30   Daniel Ward V50MBrentwood Running Club/Unattached12.0 
11638:33   Roy James V45MHavering9.5 
11738:43   Andy Catton V60MIlford9.3 
11838:44   Jon Greenley SENMHalstead14.7 
11938:45   Lee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders10.5 
12038:49   Mark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield11.5 
12138:56   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree7.9 
12238:58   Andrew Stewart V55MChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Masters8.7 
12339:00   Mike Bumstead V65MThurrock8.8 
12439:03   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet10.2 
12539:06   Ian Gill V60MEast Essex TC11.3 
12639:11   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield11.1 
12739:14   Rob Moore V50MOrion7.6 
12839:17   Steve GraingerV45MChelmsford AC  
12939:18   Bill Bennett V60MOrion10.2 
13039:23   Andy HawesV50MJBR Run and Tri  
13139:51   Greg Wisken V50MMid Essex13.0 
13239:53   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.1 
13339:59   William Radley U23MTiptree2.4 
13440:03   Dave Hallett V50MLeigh on Sea32.9 
13540:04   Greg Goodrem SENMSouthend13.0 
13640:13   Philip Watts V45MSpringfield13.7 
13740:23   Benjamin Whateley-harris V35MUnattached  
13840:29   John Sweeney V50MCastle Point Joggers10.4 
13940:32   Ian Lawson V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow13.1 
14040:54   Mathew Gillard V50MSouthend14.2 
14141:06   Ashwin Shah V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow3.2 
14241:12   Mark Austin V60MWitham (Essex)7.3 
14341:14   Bill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)9.6 
14441:16   Ben Clover V35MTiptree16.0 
14541:17   Stephen Cheal V55MIlford20.4 
14641:18   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.8 
14741:19   Robert Smith V45MPitsea RC19.5 
14841:21   Trevor Robinson V40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters14.5 
14941:27   Bernard Johnson V60MThurrock12.0 
15041:29   Grant Corton V55MOrion8.1 
15141:31   Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford12.8 
15241:34   Paul Williams V55MOrion13.2 
15341:35   Colin Dunn V40MCastle Point Joggers7.1 
15441:40   Lee Prowse V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.6 
15541:45   Gary Perryman V40MTiptree8.8 
15641:51   Phillip YoungV50MJBR Run and Tri  
15741:58   Donald Sinclair V60MPitsea RC12.1 
15842:03   Richard Harmer V45MBrentwood Running Club10.1 
15942:04   Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders12.6 
16042:30   Edward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford15.7 
16142:38   Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders11.6 
16242:50   Robert Hempstead SENMBillericay11.9 
16342:53   David Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)15.3 
16443:00   Graham Eyre V60MWitham (Essex)17.2 
16543:07   Rhys Davies V55MBasildon15.9 
16643:51   Billy Green V50MIlford14.1 
16743:54   Graham Hall V50MOrion17.4 
16844:05   Kevin Judge V60MBenfleet18.4 
16944:08   Roger Everard V70MPitsea RC21.5 
17044:25   Aidan Elmore U20MHavering10.6 
17144:33   Clive Bailey V50MRochford RC14.1 
17244:50   William Holman U23MPhoenix Striders/Unattached14.0 
17344:55   Nick VincentV45MTiptree Road Runners  
17445:30   Paul R Tawn V55MMid Essex12.2 
17546:08   Richard Lee V50MBillericay14.2 
17646:19   Ingo Dierkschnieder V50MPitsea RC15.6 
17747:03   Julian Holder V50MTiptree23.8 
17847:31   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers20.3 
17948:05   Jon Brown V45MSouthend27.4 
18048:06   Kim VinnicombeV60MPhoenix Striders  
18148:50   Satha Alaganandasundaram V55MIlford17.0 
18249:29   John Wilkinson V55MPhoenix Striders19.1 
18349:32   Sean CollinsonV45MJBR Run and Tri  
18451:52   David Game V65MMid Essex21.7 
18552:23   Duncan Russell V50MPhoenix Striders27.7 
18653:46   Stephen Williams V55MChelmsford30.7 
18754:33   Peter Bates V65MPitsea RC21.8 
18861:33   Peter McLaughlin V60MPitsea RC24.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:06   Joseph Trim U17MEast Essex TC12.5 
221:07   Samuel Norris U17MSouthend1.1 
321:11   Sarab Dhillon U17MThurrock-0.3 
421:19   Taylor Newell U17MThurrock-2.2 
521:39   Ben Prior U17MThurrock0.9 
621:46   Joshua Metson U17MEast Essex TC12.2 
721:46   Luke Savage U17MBasildon5.8 
822:07   Danny Millward U17MColchester H-0.2 
922:10   Luke Gill U17MEast Essex TC2.8 
1022:26   Sam Wheatley U17MSouthend-2.4 
1122:29   Zach Bridgeland U17MChelmsford-2.2 
1222:51   George Hill U17MBasildon0.2 
1322:59   Alexander Williamson U17MColchester H9.9 
1423:08   Alexander Friend U17MHavering-1.8 
1523:16   Will Lynes U17MBraintree4.9 
1623:27   Matthew Houchell U17MBasildon1.3 
1723:31   Brian Wong U17MThurrock16.1 
1823:34   William Jones U17MOrion10.9 
1924:23   Clayton Thomas U17MEast Essex TC10.3 
2024:24   Ethan Douglass U17MBenfleet11.6 
2124:24   George Applewhite U17MBasildon11.4 
2225:19   Henri Willett U17MThurrock5.3 
2325:50   Elijah Brown U17MSouthend4.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:39   Finnlay Lowe U15MThurrock2.7 
214:48   Jamie Rashbrook U15MBasildon-2.2 
315:03   Ethan Reilly U15MChelmsford1.6 
415:07   Harry Jackson U15MBasildon3.9 
515:09   Matt Magin U15MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
615:09   Henry (Harry) Clarke U15MChelmsford6.7 
715:13   Harry Ladd U15MChelmsford-0.4 
815:26   Matthew Warner U15MSouthend-0.5 
915:30   Aaron Davis U15MChelmsford7.6 
1015:34   Alex Ford U15MHavering0.6 
1115:36   Nathan Boase U15MOrion2.0 
1215:46   George Hey U15MSouthend1.4 
1315:51   Daniel Edwards U15MBasildon5.6 
1415:58   Henry Jones U15MOrion12.0 
1516:06   Henry Lay U15MHavering15.2 
1616:08   Archie Conners U15MBenfleet6.1 
1716:10   Dylan Harrod U15MThurrock1.3 
1816:24   Samuel Waite U15MChelmsford4.5 
1916:29   James Lee U15MBasildon3.1 
2016:33   Joshua Smith U15MBasildon12.5 
2116:42   Jamie Mart U15MSouthend15.5 
2216:43   Alastair Cowley U15MBasildon9.0 
2316:57   Matthew Pinney U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.6 
2417:10   Luke Chester U15MHavering1.2 
2517:19   Kyle Gill U15MEast Essex TC15.9 
2618:02   William Samuels U15MSouthend5.5 
2718:03   Samuel Odotei U15MHavering16.6 
2818:10   Timi McDaniel U15MHavering3.8 
2918:24   Jake OuldsU15MBasildon AC  
3018:35   James Bartlett U15MHavering25.0 
3120:11   Joseph Watts U15MOrion12.0 
3220:31   Ethan Georgeson Mosedale U15MOrion14.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:37   Matthew Blacklock U13MHavering0.1 
212:03   Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-0.7 
312:16   Tom Wood U13MBraintree/Discovery Tri10.5 
412:22   Harry Lewis U13MBasildon5.7 
512:23   Arthur Ansell U13MOrion2.7 
612:23   Shane Hart U13MHavering2.7 
712:30   Frank Lewis U13MBasildon5.2 
Page: 1 2