Essex County Relay Championships External Results
North Ockendon
7 Oct 17

Individual positions per leg have not been assigned for those legs where not all times were recorded (those shown in the official results are team positions): http://www.essexroadrunning.org.uk/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=365&catid=124&Itemid=1962
5KXCL 3KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXCL MIX L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:04   Jason Lendon V40MHavering9.3 
215:58   Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay2.0 
316:18   Sarah Stradling V40WColchester H7.1 
416:24   Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders6.4 
516:38   Dan Senior V40MEast London/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.5 
616:41   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet5.8 
717:06   James Waterson V45MColchester H5.2 
817:21   Clare Thurgood SENWOrion10.0 
918:24   Steven Ball V40MThurrock8.5 
1018:47   Samuel Hill SENMEast Essex TC10.1Click your Clock logo
1119:18   Toby Knight V40MEast Essex TC12.0 
1219:39   Rebecca Gill V40WEast Essex TC13.7 
1320:26   Andy Debnam V45MCastle Point Joggers12.0 
1420:37   Chris DeaconSENMBillericay Striders  
1520:39   Tom Robinson V50MBenfleet13.7 
1620:45   Paul Omer V50MPitsea RC14.6 
1721:44   Shona Browning V45WBillericay14.9 
1823:10   Lily Waterson U17WColchester H20.5 
1925:08   Angela Smith V40WPitsea RC20.2 
2025:13   Ronald Dobie V55MHavering '90 Joggers19.6 
5KXCL MIX L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:54   Richard Heath V40MColchester H2.2 
215:04   Faye Fullerton SENWHavering4.5 
316:15   Paul Ruffy V40MBenfleet2.0 
417:15   Christian Gray U20MLondon Heathside/East Essex TC9.9 
517:41   Karen Levison V50WEast London6.6 
618:01   Hayley Rogerson V35WOrion7.6 
718:48   Ffion Harris SENWColchester H/Army8.0 
819:33   Rachel FlanaganSENWPhoenix Striders  
919:34   Nicola O'Doherty SENWBillericay12.5 
1019:39   Nigel Instance V45MThurrock16.8 
1119:48   Rick Deacon V55MBillericay14.7 
1220:12   Deborah HamSENWEast Essex Tri  
1320:20   Sean GiffordSENMColchester Harriers  
1421:25   Gerard (gerry) O'Doherty V60MBillericay24.5 
1522:14   Kevin Judge V60MBenfleet18.4 
1622:30   June Freed V40WCastle Point Joggers17.3 
1723:53   Sharon Metson V50WLeigh on Sea27.4 
1824:41   Caroline Wallis V50WPitsea RC24.0 
1925:44   Steve Macdonald V60MPitsea RC21.7 
2026:10   Christina KeselcanSENWHavering 90 Joggers  
5KXCL MIX L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   George Day U20MOrion-1.2 
215:56   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H1.7 
316:47   Alan WatsonSENMColchester Harriers  
417:53   Robyn Matson SENWHavering6.6 
518:05   Jack Morris SENMEast Essex TC12.1 
618:34   Rebecca Cooke SENWColchester H8.1 
718:49   Dominique Hart V35WBenfleet9.3 
818:51   Eleanor Wilkinson SENWEast London9.1 
919:57   Graeme Edwards V45MCastle Point Joggers9.2 
1020:12   Penny JacksonSENWPhoenix Striders  
1120:36   Sue Beck V40WThurrock20.4 
1220:57   Kevin Bates V55MBillericay8.9 
1321:07   Ben Brooks U20MEast Essex TC9.4 
1421:29   Anna Meggitt SENWEast Essex TC19.0 
1522:53   Helen O'HaraSENWBillericay Striders  
1624:51   Debbie Smith V50WBillericay32.9 
1727:33   Frances Webster V50WBenfleet24.5 
1828:19   Keith Penfold V65MHavering '90 Joggers29.3 
1928:34   Tim Shea V50MPitsea RC20.1 
2029:53   Gillian Harrison V60WPitsea RC21.8 
5KXCL MIX L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:14   Ian Clark V35MOrion1.3 
215:23   Martin Chester V45MHavering2.5 
315:27   Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood2.5 
415:50   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H10.5 
516:42   Michael BatesSENMColchester Harriers  
616:57   Robert Vinicombe V35MPhoenix Striders0.4 
717:16   Sinead Clark U20WBenfleet7.3 
818:18   Ciaran Canavan V40MEast London6.6 
918:35   Ray Brooks V40MEast Essex TC9.1 
1019:13   Brooke Mensah U20WThurrock20.9 
1120:24   Cheryl Appleby SENWColchester H21.2 
1220:27   Peter Bates V65MPitsea RC21.8 
1320:36   Christina Edwards V45WCastle Point Joggers13.4 
1420:50   john HallidaySENMBillericay Striders  
1521:10   Clare Boston V35WEast Essex TC23.8 
1622:17   Sue Mayes V50WEast Essex TC19.9 
1722:25   Sue Keiller V55WBillericay14.7 
1823:29   Marion Breeze V55WPitsea RC20.9 
1924:23   Audrey Morris V35WBenfleet28.7 
2025:17   Laura Kelly V45WHavering '90 Joggers26.3 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 13:59   Harrison Smith U20MBasildon-2.4 
 14:01   Ben Davis U20MHavering-2.1 
 14:35   Darren Blackwell U23MChelmsford1.4 
 14:47   Chris Hatton SENMSouthend7.0Click your Clock logo
 14:50   Steve Rand V45MHavering3.1 
 14:52   Ben Hall SENMOrion8.6 
 15:04   Russell Davies V40MSpringfield3.3 
 15:11   Moaad Zahri SENMIlford11.7 
 15:31   Mark Dillon V45MOrion5.0 
 15:32   Charlie Parker SENMSouthend12.0 
 15:36   Ian Anthony V35MHavering7.6 
 15:39   Terence Spooner V45MBenfleet1.7 
 15:47   Scott Rice V45MThurrock2.9 
 15:54   Oliver Gifford U23MColchester & Tendring6.7 
 15:56   Stephen Philcox V50MIlford/Barking1.7 
 16:02   Robert Trevor V35MHavering '90 Joggers1.8 
 16:17   Euan Harlow U20MHavering3.2 
 16:20   Mark Read V40MBrentwood Running Club5.9 
 16:21   Isaac Dodd U17MSouthend10.6 
 16:26   Andrew Lager V45MWitham (Essex)4.6Click your Clock logo
 16:29   Spencer Evans SENMEast London3.6 
 16:34   Jack Morris SENMPitsea RC11.6 
 16:48   Gary Atkins V45MHavering5.7 
 16:52   Craig Mitchell V40MColchester H5.3 
 16:55   Jack Hodges SENMBenfleet11.1 
 17:00   Andy Coleman V50MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2.5 
 17:02   Andrew Wright V50MBillericay8.9 
 17:02   Darren Sutton V45MSpringfield7.0 
 17:11   Don LawlerSENMThurrock Harriers  
 17:16   Joe Payne U20MBasildon6.4 
 17:24   Chris Jones U20MBenfleet15.9 
 17:33   Aidan Elmore U20MHavering10.6 
 17:37   Marc Hills V40MBrentwood Running Club12.9 
 17:48   Richard Bonham V45MCastle Point Joggers4.8 
 18:05   Shahib Miah Ali SENMEast London6.0 
 18:30   Ethan Douglass U17MBenfleet11.6 
 18:32   Rick Wade V45MCastle Point Joggers6.4 
 18:33   Lee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders10.5 
 18:47   Paul Mitchell V40MThurrock11.2 
 18:53   Lee Caulfield V45MColchester H14.2 
 18:59   Mark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield11.5 
 19:02   Jonathan Shaw V40MEast London14.4 
 19:57   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders9.9 
 20:02   Thomas Ashley V35MWitham (Essex)15.6 
 20:02   Richard Lee V50MBillericay14.2 
 20:13   Simon Baker V50MTiptree14.9 
 21:00   Stephen Cheal V55MIlford20.4 
 21:03   Trevor Robinson V40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton14.5 
 21:30   Mark Babbage V55MSpringfield16.3 
 22:45   David Girt V50MSouthend18.1 
 23:41   Brian SladsiSENMHavering 90 Joggers  
 NT   Kieron O'CallaghanSENMColchester Harriers  
5KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:17   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.3 
 14:26   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-3.3 
 14:50   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.6 
 14:56   Mitchel Cox U20MBasildon0.3 
 14:59   Kurtis Swan SENMBillericay-1.0 
 15:03   James Stewart U20MHavering-0.9 
 15:17   Shay White U20MOrion8.0 
 15:26   Joe Logan U20MThurrock9.2 
 15:28   Dominic Le Mare U23MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC1.6 
 15:31   Harry Tullett U20MChelmsford-3.4 
 16:12   Paul Anderson V40MSpringfield3.6 
 16:27   Keith Willett V40MThurrock5.0 
 16:33   Steve Walker V45MHavering5.2Click your Clock logo
 16:34   Joshua Iton U20MOrion9.6 
 16:38   Peter Barrett V40MBrentwood Running Club3.8 
 16:40   Neil Crisp V50MIlford8.1 
 16:47   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-0.5 
 16:48   Leo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)4.3 
 16:49   Rob Mills V40MSpringfield3.1 
 17:07   Dexter Goward U20MBenfleet/Southend16.6 
 17:08   Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.7 
 17:09   Rob Dickenson V35MHavering12.0 
 17:30   Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet4.4 
 17:34   Kevin McAlinden V50MEastern Masters/Colchester H5.0 
 17:37   Simon Smith V50MColchester H10.4 
 17:47   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.8 
 17:53   Mark Dalby V35MHavering '90 Joggers6.2 
 18:02   Roy Harwood V40MBenfleet/Unattached7.5 
 18:05   Paul Thompson V45MEast London10.6 
 18:06   Colin White V50MBillericay10.9Click your Clock logo
 18:12   Mike Bumstead V65MThurrock8.8 
 18:34   David Findlay V50MBasildon9.9 
 19:05   Graham Douglass V45MBenfleet13.1 
 19:07   Stephen Bugden V55MSpringfield8.6 
 19:27   Andy Catton V60MIlford9.3 
 19:33   Paul Franklin V60MCastle Point Joggers12.6 
 20:09   Richard Rule V50MSpringfield10.1 
 20:23   Billy HolmanSENMPhoenix Striders  
 20:23   John Healy V40MEast London15.2 
 20:35   Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders12.6 
 20:52   Alan Monte V45MSouthend15.5 
 21:10   Lance Fuller V55MEast London12.8 
 21:49   Melvyn Cooper V55MBrentwood Running Club18.8 
 22:00   Paul Varker V50MCastle Point Joggers15.5 
 22:01   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.1 
 22:17   Andy WhiteSENMWitham RC  
 25:02   James Russell V60MPitsea RC21.8 
 NT   Ian Rattray V45MColchester H8.6 
 NT   Michael Pegnall V35MDagenham 8817.1 
 NT   Rob Hadgraft V60MTiptree20.8 
 NT   Angus Aldridge V50MSouthend/Eastern Masters16.6 
 NT   Henry Monaghan V65MHavering '90 Joggers23.8 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:26   Max Jones U20MBasildon-4.1 
 14:31   Alex Richards U23MIlford-2.6 
 14:41   Jamie Buckley-Stanton SENMHavering-1.2 
 14:45   Toby Wright U20MSouthend10.2 
 15:04   Carl Fiford SENMOrion7.4 
 15:19   Alfred Waithaka V35MHavering1.1 
 15:47   Steven Dukelow V45MHavering11.3 
 15:52   Scott Sterling V35MSpringfield/Chelmsford16.4 
 15:56   Lewis Debenham U20MHavering5.1 
 16:00   John Whitehead SENMHavering0.9 
 16:02   Peter Smale SENMSouthend/Loughborough Students10.9 
 16:07   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.9 
 16:35   Lloyd Miles V45MBillericay6.3 
 16:47   Nick Trencher V45MEastern Masters5.1 
 16:53   Callum Liasi U20MBenfleet14.4 
 16:53   Jamie Nelson SENMColchester H14.2 
 16:58   Scott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London4.6Click your Clock logo
 17:08   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield5.4 
 17:21   Tim Martin V35MThurrock5.8 
 17:30   Chris Manby V35MColchester H5.8 
 17:36   James Marshall V35MBrentwood Running Club8.2 
 17:51   Dave ShipmanSENMHavering 90 Joggers  
 18:03   Stuart Watson V40MBenfleet14.6 
 18:04   Nick Styles SENMBenfleet21.9 
 18:08   Gary Cahill V50MThurrock17.2 
 18:14   Richard Bullis V55MBasildon15.6 
 18:17   Dennis Briggs V40MIlford9.6 
 18:21   Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion9.0 
 18:24   Simon Morgan V45MColchester H8.1 
 18:46   Jonathan Wooldridge V45MEast London13.5 
 18:48   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.8 
 20:43   Laurence Harrison V45MBillericay15.3 
 NT   Ian Glover V45MSouthend15.7 
 NT   David Hilson V50MColchester H9.5 
 NT   Barry Hockley V50MCastle Point Joggers11.2 
 NT   Benjamin Whateley-harris SENMUnattached  
 NT   Paul Marshall SENMEast London8.7 
 NT   Jim PriceSENMPhoenix Striders  
 NT   Alistair Gillan V50MSpringfield14.0 
 NT   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet10.2 
 NT   Lanzs Le NaixSENMEast London Runners  
 NT   Jamie Austin SENMDagenham 8811.2 
 NT   Iain Rhodes V55MTiptree13.6 
 NT   David Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)15.3 
 NT   Billy Green V50MIlford14.1 
 NT   Mark Moughton V55MSpringfield13.2 
 NT   Mike Hayward V55MCastle Point Joggers15.5 
 NT   John Tracey V50MPitsea RC19.0 
 NT   Kin VinicombeSENMPhoenix Striders  
 NT   Stephen Jordan V50MSouthend17.1 
 NT   Keith Walker V70MBillericay17.5 
 NT   David Binge SENMHavering '90 Joggers26.2 
5KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 12:41   Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-5.7 
 12:52   Ryan Prout SENMBrentwood Running Club-2.0 
 12:53   Daniel Moses SENMOrion1.3 
 13:00   James Smith V35MSpringfield0.5 
 13:30   Rob Warner V35MHavering-2.0 
 13:45   Matthew Bland V50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.6 
 13:48   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.2 
 14:04   Ahmed Abdulle U20MIlford/Somalia-2.9 
 14:27   Brandon Thorpe U20MBasildon5.7 
 15:15   Oliver Mann U20MThurrock10.3 
 15:50   Barry Smith V35MHavering '90 Joggers0.9 
 16:01   Freddy Keefe U23MHavering2.2 
 16:19   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.1 
 16:21   Robbie Cooman SENMHavering1.7 
Page: 1 2 3