Essex County Relay Championships External Results
North Ockendon
7 Oct 17

Individual positions per leg have not been assigned for those legs where not all times were recorded (those shown in the official results are team positions): http://www.essexroadrunning.org.uk/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=365&catid=124&Itemid=1962
5KXCL 3KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXCL MIX L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:04   Jason Lendon V40MHavering10.8 
215:58   Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay3.2 
316:18   Sarah Stradling V40WColchester H5.1 
416:24   Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders6.2 
516:38   Dan Senior V40MEast London/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.7 
616:41   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet5.9 
717:06   James Waterson V45MColchester H6.1 
817:21   Clare Thurgood SENWOrion8.8 
918:24   Steven Ball V40MThurrock9.1 
1018:47   Samuel Hill SENMEast Essex TC9.8Click your Clock logo
1119:18   Toby Knight V40MEast Essex TC13.3 
1219:39   Rebecca Gill V40WEast Essex TC15.2 
1320:26   Andy Debnam V45MCastle Point Joggers12.3 
1420:37   Chris DeaconSENMBillericay Striders  
1520:39   Tom Robinson V50MBenfleet12.2 
1620:45   Paul Omer V50MPitsea RC14.6 
1721:44   Shona Browning V45WBillericay13.5 
1823:10   Lily Waterson U17WColchester H22.0 
1925:08   Angela Smith V40WPitsea RC19.3 
2025:13   Ronald Dobie V55MHavering '90 Joggers20.0 
5KXCL MIX L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:54   Richard Heath V40MColchester H1.1 
215:04   Faye Fullerton SENWHavering5.9 
316:15   Paul Ruffy V40MBenfleet2.3 
417:15   Christian Gray U20MLondon Heathside/East Essex TC11.2 
517:41   Karen Levison V50WEast London6.9 
618:01   Hayley Rogerson V35WOrion7.5 
718:48   Ffion Harris SENWColchester H/Army8.4 
819:33   Rachel FlanaganSENWPhoenix Striders  
919:34   Nicola O'Doherty SENWBillericay13.9 
1019:39   Nigel Instance V45MThurrock15.1 
1119:48   Rick Deacon V55MBillericay14.2 
1220:12   Deborah HamSENWEast Essex Tri  
1320:20   Sean GiffordSENMColchester Harriers  
1421:25   Gerard (gerry) O'Doherty V60MBillericay26.0 
1522:14   Kevin Judge V60MBenfleet18.4 
1622:30   June Freed V40WCastle Point Joggers17.6 
1723:53   Sharon Metson V50WLeigh on Sea28.7 
1824:41   Caroline Wallis V50WPitsea RC25.1 
1925:44   Steve Macdonald V60MPitsea RC22.4 
2026:10   Christina KeselcanSENWHavering 90 Joggers  
5KXCL MIX L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   George Day U20MOrion-1.3 
215:56   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H2.3 
316:47   Alan WatsonSENMColchester Harriers  
417:53   Robyn Matson SENWHavering6.8 
518:05   Jack Morris SENMEast Essex TC13.3 
618:34   Rebecca Cooke SENWColchester H8.2 
718:49   Dominique Hart V35WBenfleet10.2 
818:51   Eleanor Wilkinson SENWEast London9.8 
919:57   Graeme Edwards V45MCastle Point Joggers9.7 
1020:12   Penny JacksonSENWPhoenix Striders  
1120:36   Sue Beck V40WThurrock21.9 
1220:57   Kevin Bates V55MBillericay9.4 
1321:07   Ben Brooks U20MEast Essex TC10.5 
1421:29   Anna Meggitt SENWEast Essex TC20.3 
1522:53   Helen O'HaraSENWBillericay Striders  
1624:51   Debbie Smith V50WBillericay33.5 
1727:33   Frances Webster V50WBenfleet24.0 
1828:19   Keith Penfold V65MHavering '90 Joggers30.6 
1928:34   Tim Shea V50MPitsea RC20.0 
2029:53   Gillian Harrison V60WPitsea RC22.0 
5KXCL MIX L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:14   Ian Clark V35MOrion1.8 
215:23   Martin Chester V45MHavering3.4 
315:27   Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood4.0 
415:50   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H12.0 
516:42   Michael BatesSENMColchester Harriers  
616:57   Robert Vinicombe SENMPhoenix Striders-0.4 
717:16   Sinead Clark U20WBenfleet7.8 
818:18   Ciaran Canavan V40MEast London8.0 
918:35   Ray Brooks V40MEast Essex TC8.9 
1019:13   Brooke Mensah U20WThurrock22.4 
1120:24   Cheryl Appleby SENWColchester H20.3 
1220:27   Peter Bates V65MPitsea RC22.3 
1320:36   Christina Edwards V45WCastle Point Joggers13.9 
1420:50   john HallidaySENMBillericay Striders  
1521:10   Clare Boston V35WEast Essex TC24.7 
1622:17   Sue Mayes V50WEast Essex TC21.1 
1722:25   Sue Keiller V55WBillericay15.5 
1823:29   Marion Breeze V55WPitsea RC21.4 
1924:23   Audrey Morris V35WBenfleet27.9 
2025:17   Laura Kelly V45WHavering '90 Joggers24.7 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 13:59   Harrison Smith U20MBasildon-1.0 
 14:01   Ben Davis U20MHavering-2.0 
 14:35   Darren Blackwell U23MChelmsford2.8 
 14:47   Chris Hatton SENMSouthend7.8Click your Clock logo
 14:50   Steve Rand V45MHavering2.2 
 14:52   Ben Hall SENMOrion8.7 
 15:04   Russell Davies V40MSpringfield2.1 
 15:11   Moaad Zahri SENMIlford13.2 
 15:31   Mark Dillon V45MOrion5.8 
 15:32   Charlie Parker SENMSouthend13.4 
 15:36   Ian Anthony V35MHavering8.8 
 15:39   Terence Spooner V45MBenfleet1.7 
 15:47   Scott Rice V45MThurrock3.1 
 15:54   Oliver Gifford U23MColchester & Tendring5.9 
 15:56   Stephen Philcox V50MIlford/Barking2.1 
 16:02   Robert Trevor V35MHavering '90 Joggers2.6 
 16:17   Euan Harlow U20MHavering2.8 
 16:20   Mark Read V40MBrentwood Running Club5.4 
 16:21   Isaac Dodd U17MSouthend12.1 
 16:26   Andrew Lager V45MWitham (Essex)4.5Click your Clock logo
 16:29   Spencer Evans SENMEast London3.5 
 16:34   Jack Morris SENMPitsea RC13.0 
 16:48   Gary Atkins V45MHavering5.6 
 16:52   Craig Mitchell V40MColchester H3.0 
 16:55   Jack Hodges SENMBenfleet12.6 
 17:00   Andy Coleman V50MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters4.0 
 17:02   Andrew Wright V50MBillericay8.8 
 17:02   Darren Sutton V45MSpringfield7.1 
 17:11   Don LawlerSENMThurrock Harriers  
 17:16   Joe Payne U20MBasildon5.0 
 17:24   Chris Jones U20MBenfleet17.4 
 17:33   Aidan Elmore U20MHavering10.8 
 17:37   Marc Hills V40MBrentwood Running Club14.1 
 17:48   Richard Bonham V45MCastle Point Joggers5.0 
 18:05   Shahib Miah Ali SENMEast London5.8 
 18:30   Ethan Douglass U17MBenfleet11.9 
 18:32   Rick Wade V45MCastle Point Joggers7.1 
 18:33   Lee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders10.0 
 18:47   Paul Mitchell V40MThurrock12.4 
 18:53   Lee Caulfield V45MColchester H15.3 
 18:59   Mark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield11.1 
 19:02   Jonathan Shaw V40MEast London15.6 
 19:57   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders9.7 
 20:02   Thomas Ashley V35MWitham (Essex)12.3 
 20:02   Richard Lee V50MBillericay14.2 
 20:13   Simon Baker V50MTiptree11.7 
 21:00   Stephen Cheal V55MIlford21.8 
 21:03   Trevor Robinson V40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton15.7 
 21:30   Mark Babbage V55MSpringfield17.4 
 22:45   David Girt V50MSouthend17.0 
 23:41   Brian SladsiSENMHavering 90 Joggers  
 NT   Kieron O'CallaghanSENMColchester Harriers  
5KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:17   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.3 
 14:26   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-3.7 
 14:50   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend0.0 
 14:56   Mitchel Cox U20MBasildon-2.2 
 14:59   Kurtis Swan SENMBillericay-1.0 
 15:03   James Stewart U20MHavering-1.2 
 15:17   Shay White U20MOrion9.5 
 15:26   Joe Logan U20MThurrock10.6 
 15:28   Dominic Le Mare U23MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC1.4 
 15:31   Harry Tullett U20MChelmsford-2.9 
 16:12   Paul Anderson V40MSpringfield3.5 
 16:27   Keith Willett V40MThurrock4.2 
 16:33   Steve Walker V45MHavering5.2Click your Clock logo
 16:34   Joshua Iton U20MOrion11.1 
 16:38   Peter Barrett V40MBrentwood Running Club4.1 
 16:40   Neil Crisp V50MIlford6.1 
 16:47   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-1.2 
 16:48   Leo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)4.7 
 16:49   Rob Mills V40MSpringfield3.4 
 17:07   Dexter Goward U20MBenfleet/Southend18.1 
 17:08   Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.6 
 17:09   Rob Dickenson V35MHavering13.5 
 17:30   Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet4.7 
 17:34   Kevin McAlinden V50MEastern Masters/Colchester H4.8 
 17:37   Simon Smith V50MColchester H11.9 
 17:47   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.6 
 17:53   Mark Dalby V35MHavering '90 Joggers5.6 
 18:02   Roy Harwood V40MBenfleet/Unattached6.7 
 18:05   Paul Thompson V45MEast London10.4 
 18:06   Colin White V50MBillericay10.4Click your Clock logo
 18:12   Mike Bumstead V65MThurrock8.4 
 18:34   David Findlay V50MBasildon10.9 
 19:05   Graham Douglass V45MBenfleet11.7 
 19:07   Stephen Bugden V55MSpringfield8.8 
 19:27   Andy Catton V60MIlford10.2 
 19:33   Paul Franklin V60MCastle Point Joggers12.0 
 20:09   Richard Rule V50MSpringfield10.1 
 20:23   Billy HolmanSENMPhoenix Striders  
 20:23   John Healy V40MEast London15.6 
 20:35   Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders10.8 
 20:52   Alan Monte V45MSouthend17.0 
 21:10   Lance Fuller V55MEast London13.4 
 21:49   Melvyn Cooper V55MBrentwood Running Club19.6 
 22:00   Paul Varker V50MCastle Point Joggers16.1 
 22:01   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.0 
 22:17   Andy WhiteSENMWitham RC  
 25:02   James Russell V60MPitsea RC22.1 
 NT   Ian Rattray V45MColchester H8.3 
 NT   Michael Pegnall V35MDagenham 8816.8 
 NT   Rob Hadgraft V60MTiptree22.0 
 NT   Angus Aldridge V50MSouthend/Eastern Masters16.9 
 NT   Henry Monaghan V65MHavering '90 Joggers23.3 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:26   Max Jones U20MBasildon-3.6 
 14:31   Alex Richards U23MIlford-2.2 
 14:41   Jamie Buckley-Stanton SENMHavering-0.9 
 14:45   Toby Wright U20MSouthend11.7 
 15:04   Carl Fiford SENMOrion8.9 
 15:19   Alfred Waithaka V35MHavering2.2 
 15:47   Steven Dukelow V45MHavering12.8 
 15:52   Scott Sterling V35MSpringfield/Chelmsford14.7 
 15:56   Lewis Debenham U20MHavering3.5 
 16:00   John Whitehead SENMHavering1.1 
 16:02   Peter Smale SENMSouthend/Loughborough Students12.4 
 16:07   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.2 
 16:35   Lloyd Miles V45MBillericay5.2 
 16:47   Nick Trencher V45MEastern Masters5.2 
 16:53   Callum Liasi U20MBenfleet15.9 
 16:53   Jamie Nelson SENMColchester H15.7 
 16:58   Scott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London4.1Click your Clock logo
 17:08   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield5.5 
 17:21   Tim Martin V35MThurrock6.3 
 17:30   Chris Manby V35MColchester H6.1 
 17:36   James Marshall V35MBrentwood Running Club9.4 
 17:51   Dave ShipmanSENMHavering 90 Joggers  
 18:03   Stuart Watson V40MBenfleet16.1 
 18:04   Nick Styles SENMBenfleet23.4 
 18:08   Gary Cahill V50MThurrock18.1 
 18:14   Richard Bullis V55MBasildon17.1 
 18:17   Dennis Briggs V40MIlford9.6 
 18:21   Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion8.4 
 18:24   Simon Morgan V45MColchester H8.6 
 18:46   Jonathan Wooldridge V45MEast London11.6 
 18:48   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.4 
 20:43   Laurence Harrison V45MBillericay16.7 
 NT   Ian Glover V45MSouthend15.6 
 NT   David Hilson V50MColchester H8.0 
 NT   Barry Hockley V50MCastle Point Joggers11.4 
 NT   Benjamin Whateley-harris SENMUnattached  
 NT   Paul Marshall SENMEast London9.0 
 NT   Jim PriceSENMPhoenix Striders  
 NT   Alistair Gillan V50MSpringfield14.6 
 NT   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet10.7 
 NT   Lanzs Le NaixSENMEast London Runners  
 NT   Jamie Austin SENMDagenham 889.8 
 NT   Iain Rhodes V55MTiptree12.0 
 NT   David Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)13.6 
 NT   Billy Green V50MIlford12.9 
 NT   Mark Moughton V55MSpringfield14.0 
 NT   Mike Hayward V55MCastle Point Joggers16.7 
 NT   John Tracey V50MPitsea RC20.5 
 NT   Kin VinicombeSENMPhoenix Striders  
 NT   Stephen Jordan V50MSouthend17.4 
 NT   Keith Walker V70MBillericay17.8 
 NT   David Binge SENMHavering '90 Joggers27.7 
5KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 12:41   Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-5.3 
 12:52   Ryan Prout SENMBrentwood Running Club-2.1 
 12:53   Daniel Moses SENMOrion2.8 
 13:00   James Smith V35MSpringfield0.2 
 13:30   Rob Warner V35MHavering-1.4 
 13:45   Matthew Bland V50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club2.0 
 13:48   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.2 
 14:04   Ahmed Abdulle U20MIlford/Somalia-4.1 
 14:27   Brandon Thorpe U20MBasildon7.2 
 15:15   Oliver Mann U20MThurrock11.8 
 15:50   Barry Smith V35MHavering '90 Joggers1.3 
 16:01   Freddy Keefe U23MHavering2.0 
 16:19   Tim Wright V45MOrion6.1 
 16:21   Robbie Cooman SENMHavering-0.3 
Page: 1 2 3