Derby Runner League External Results
Sutton Cheney
11 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:23Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers0.4 
236:52David Frankland SENMWest End0.8 
337:08Ross Tyrrell SENMDesford1.4 
437:36Geoffrey Beetham V40MBarrow Runners1.7 
537:42Oliver Matharu SENMPoplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont-1.9 
637:45Mark Lambell V35MWest End1.0 
738:02Ash Payne SENMDesford3.1 
838:13Sebastian Hall SENMWest End0.7 
938:25Richard Whitelegg V45MHinckley2.7 
1038:30Ian Cox SENMBarrow Runners5.3 
1138:36Kieran Flannery SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students/Huncote6.6 
1238:48Zach Spence U17MWreake & Soar Valley3.2 
1339:03Matthew Cartwright V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)4.1 
1439:09Connor McArdleSENMWestend  
1539:27Jason Molloy V35MBadgers3.8 
1639:52Neil Russell V35MBadgers2.0 
1739:59James FarmerU20MS.Derbyshire  
1840:14Philip Chritchlow V50MBeaumont1.3 
1940:20Dan Booth V35MHermitage5.7 
2040:25Simon Mayes SENMWest End1.4 
2140:37Shaun Coulton V50MHermitage/Ivanhoe4.0 
2240:41Duncan StewartSENMHatton  
2340:44Stephen Snow V45MHuncote2.9 
2440:54Samuel Knibbs SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)4.7 
2540:59Tom Quaye SENMHinckley12.2 
2641:00Luke Melling V35MBadgers3.8 
2741:04James Smith SENMBarrow Runners5.0 
2841:07Adrian Payne SENMBadgers2.7 
2941:11Gurmit Singh V35MRoadhoggs2.4 
3041:15Sam ClevelandSENMBarrow  
3141:19Dave Masser V50MHinckley3.5 
3241:23Peter Armstrong SENMHermitage4.0 
3341:24Tom Bradley SENMHatton Darts RC1.5 
3441:27Gareth Chivers V35MDesford4.4 
3541:34Dohran Palmer-HolmesU20MSoar Valley  
3641:38Eduardo Rodrigues SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)16.5 
3741:44Patrick Munro V40MShelton11.3 
3841:47Joe Parker SENMWest End0.6 
3941:51Kevin Spare V60MHatton Darts RC/Midland Masters5.4 
4041:57Rupert May V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri4.9 
4142:00Alan Slater V40MWest End5.6 
4242:05Nick Moore V35MHinckley4.7 
4342:15James Willoughby V35MHermitage11.1 
4442:20Mike LeightonSENMShepshed  
4542:31Graham J Hobbs V55MDesford6.6 
4642:32Martin Barradell SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)3.4 
4742:33Nicholas Raj V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)4.4 
4842:39Mehul Vaitha SENMBeaumont11.1 
4942:42Steven Tampin V40MNuneaton/Hinckley8.0 
5042:43Karl Wideman V40MIvanhoe3.5 
5142:45Mark Harriott V45MSouth Derbyshire3.6 
5242:46Jerome Jones V40MSouth Derbyshire15.6 
5342:54Martin Button V45MPoplar Running Club4.3 
5442:55Andrew Windle V35MSouth Derbyshire5.9 
5543:05Ben EedySENMDerby Tri  
5643:11Nikhil Alexander SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)6.5 
5743:16Matthew MannV40M1485 Tri Club  
5843:20Rod McGowan V45MBarrow Runners7.0 
5943:36Matthew Tonks V40MBadgers3.1 
6043:37Glyn Broadhurst V40MBadgers3.9 
6143:41Chris Gunstone V55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters10.6 
6243:44Alastair Burgwin SENMIvanhoe4.6 
6343:52Christopher Hanman V40MSouth Derbyshire5.7 
6443:54Ishtiaq Ahmed V45MBirstall18.6 
6543:55Matthew Dumelow SENMHermitage8.2 
6643:56Patrick Alderson V50MWest End4.4 
6743:59Sam Jolly SENMRoadhoggs4.6 
6844:06Richard Billington V50MDesford/1485 Tri Club3.6 
6944:23Richard Nash V45MHatton Darts RC8.5 
7044:41Ian Parker V50MBeaumont8.7 
7144:42Phil HiggsV45MShepshed  
7244:44David YarnalSENMDesford  
7344:46Gareth Coyle V45MBeaumont5.8 
7444:50Tom Eyre SENMSouth Derbyshire16.0 
7544:58Adrian Leigh V45MHatton Darts RC9.3 
7645:03Richard RussellSENM1485 Tri Club  
7745:06Richard Garnett V60MRoadhoggs10.6 
7845:14Jimmy DewisV45MBadgers  
7945:20Andrew Cooper V45MTeam Anstey7.8 
8045:28Andrew Price V45MBarrow Runners9.1 
8145:31Simon Reynolds V40MSouth Derbyshire17.5 
8245:32David Pallett SENMHermitage6.4 
8345:35Stephen Clews V60MHatton Darts RC7.3 
8445:37David Lodwick V55MRoadhoggs8.5 
8545:38Mark Gray V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)11.7 
8645:46Matt Curtis V45MDesford9.7 
8745:57Andrew Harris V35MDesford11.8 
8846:01Simon Field V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)6.8 
8946:03Tristan Snutch SENMBirstall11.2 
9046:04Andrew Pearson V40MWest End8.8 
9146:07Andrew Meeks SENMWigston6.6 
9246:12Scott Helmkay V35MLeicester Tri8.3 
9346:15Mike McGuinn V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)19.7 
9446:25Mark Parker SENMIvanhoe1.3 
9546:26Shaun Edwards SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)9.4 
9646:32Stanislaw KnopikV50MHatton  
9746:35Carl Holyoak V45MBadgers8.2 
9846:37Martin Coley V45MHuncote20.2 
9946:38Ian Drage V40MStilton3.1 
10046:40Stuart Carss V40MPoplar Running Club15.5 
10146:41Gary Ashwell V55MWest End11.6 
10246:47Sam Crouchman SENMRoadhoggs8.8 
10346:55Neil Parry V45MHuncote7.3 
10447:07Andrew Lindley V50MIvanhoe8.2 
10547:09Andrew Orme V50MSouth Derbyshire7.4 
10647:12Lee Mayne V40MDesford18.9 
10747:13 Matthew LongV45MS.Derbyshire  
10847:15Robert Boland SENMBadgers9.7 
10947:17Igor Burbela V55MRoadhoggs16.6 
11047:18Mark Ison V40MTeam Derby Runner6.6 
11147:19Clive Jones V50MWigston7.2 
11247:30James Cox V35MIvanhoe9.4 
11347:35Mark Langdale V50MWest End7.3 
11447:47Ben MillingtonSENMPoplar RC  
11548:02Tom JohnsonSENMWestend  
11648:09Adrian Middleton V45MSouth Derbyshire13.0 
11748:11Ian StewartV60MHatton  
11848:22Joseph Wiltshire V35MWest End15.9 
11948:24Rob Oliver V50MBadgers14.3 
12048:30Gareth J Wilkins V50MBeaumont13.4 
12148:52Jamie Kingsbury-Smith SENMWest End6.7 
12248:53Chris Minto V45MDesford10.3 
12348:55Andrew Ball V50MDesford9.2 
12448:57Dave KitchenSENMDerby Tri  
12549:05Chris Fletcher V55MHatton Darts RC9.2 
12649:14Andrew Dodsley V40MRolls Royce10.2 
12749:15Duncan Smith V45MHuncote8.9 
12849:23Ian Patheyjohns V50MShelton14.5 
12949:26Philip Elliott V35MPoplar Running Club8.6 
13049:43John Potter V40MDesford6.9 
13149:45Glenn Smith SENMSouth Derbyshire10.2 
13249:47Stephen Leafe V55MSouth Derbyshire9.6 
13350:05Martin Yeomans V50MIvanhoe14.4 
13450:13Muhammad Ashraf V50MWest End13.6 
13550:19Chris DawkinsV40MPoplar RC  
13650:20William Butler U20MTeam Anstey/City of York5.1 
13750:23Ian Fisk V35MBarrow Runners13.2 
13850:42Conrad Webbe V45MWest End10.5 
13950:53Oliver Barratt V40MBirstall15.1 
14050:58Ben Masser U20MHinckley3.8 
14151:02Robert Gregory V50MWigston10.0 
14251:05Barry Warwick V70MDerwent Runners (Derby)15.1 
14351:13Paul Mcmorran V40MTeam Anstey15.6 
14451:16Ian Thompson V45MHuncote6.9 
14551:23Jonathan Gregson V35MHatton Darts RC10.0 
14651:31Rob EdwardsV40MDerby Tri  
14751:36Paul Glover V55MSouth Derbyshire10.7 
14851:40Richard Bibb V45MShepshed/Dudley Kingswinford11.1 
14951:44Phil DawsV45MDerby Tri  
15051:46Tim Wade V45MHatton Darts RC9.7 
15151:49Chris Trzcinski V55MBarrow Runners10.9 
15251:54Andrew Stephen Grant V40MPoplar Running Club14.7 
15352:12Dave AcklamV50MDerby Tri  
15452:16Adam Dovey V55MWigston11.8 
15552:20Liam King V35MBarrow Runners12.2 
15652:31Dean Hassall V45MWigston14.9 
15752:32Mike Matthews V40MDesford11.2 
15852:35Ryan Cleaver SENMWigston8.8Click your Clock logo
15952:44Michael O'DohertyV50MDerby Tri  
16052:47Tony Press V65MHatton Darts RC17.3 
16153:20Gareth Tomlinson V40MWreake Runners11.8 
16253:37Alan Edwards V50MIvanhoe16.0 
16353:46Gary Price V55MSouth Derbyshire12.8 
16453:50Vince ArmstrongV45MLeicester Tri  
16554:03Tony Menzel V60MHermitage21.9 
16654:29Cameron Barnes U20MBadgers7.4 
16754:37Ian Orton SENMBadgers13.1 
16854:38David Jenkinson V45MBadgers13.1 
16954:40Neil MillicanV40MDerby Tri  
17054:47Steven Latham V40MWigston21.7 
17154:54Anthony Richards V50MSouth Derbyshire11.4 
17255:02David Lawrie V55M1485 Tri Club11.9 
17355:03Julian Rawlings V50MIvanhoe20.2 
17455:07Oliver Paul Astley V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)8.4 
17555:11Richard Trevelyan V50MIvanhoe17.4 
17655:27Felix Griffin U20MLeicester Tri29.4 
17755:54Des Holmes V45MBeaumont13.1 
17855:55Mark Jelley V55MWreake Runners14.2 
17955:59Rob Crow V50MBadgers14.0 
18056:11Lorenzo MadgeV55MPoplar RC  
18156:35Darren Clayton V45MWigston12.5 
18256:42Steven Wheeler V45MRoadhoggs9.5 
18356:54Steve Wakefield V55MRolls Royce20.3 
18457:17Ian Black V55MBirstall14.8 
18557:18Chris Simpson V40MHinckley18.2 
18657:43Stuart Hunter V55MShepshed14.9 
18757:44John Shelton-SmithV60M1485 Tri Club  
18858:07Geoff Law V50MBirstall16.2 
18958:19Marcus Shaikh V40MRoadhoggs12.7 
19058:29Rod Hockin V50MLeicester Tri23.0 
19158:38Mark Nixon V50MSouth Derbyshire18.6 
19259:11Nick PapeV50MHermitage  
19359:20David Kent V40MHinckley22.0 
19459:25Kevan Howarth V55MPoplar Running Club17.0 
19560:13Dr. Robin ThorneV50MS.Derbyshire  
19660:35Jonathan Wells V40MHuncote16.6 
19761:14Andrew Finlow V50MBirstall15.0 
19861:15Philip Chisnall V50MHinckley24.8 
19962:06Drew HallV45MLeicester Tri  
20062:22Damian Miles V45MDesford23.4 
20162:43Paul Raynor V50M1485 Tri Club17.6 
20263:09Paul BratbyV50MDerby Tri  
20363:47Ian Bentley V50MPoplar Running Club17.0 
20464:20Ray Udall V70MSouth Derbyshire26.5 
20564:37Mark Flanagan V40MBirstall33.4 
20665:11Andrew Bennett V50MHatton Darts RC19.6 
20765:48Steve Tatem V55MDerby TC25.5 
20867:26Neil Gillett V60MTeam Anstey18.9 
20967:49Eamon Thawley V50MBadgers16.1 
21067:55Steve Parkinson V40MPoplar Running Club26.6 
21168:08David HightonV55M1485 Tri Club  
21268:25Tim Bentley V50MShelton29.5 
21370:28Steve Morris V65MDesford26.2 
21470:54Mark Thompson V55MWest End26.3 
21571:58John Pape V75MHermitage39.6 
21672:23Baz BarrettV55MR.Hoggs  
21774:29Brian FeldmanV70MR.Hoggs  
21874:30Peter O'Brien V45MTeam Anstey32.8 
21974:50CJ MariasSENMBarrow  
22076:54Ray Draycott V65MShepshed21.4 
22176:59Deryk Woods V70MBirstall25.7 
22280:40Steven RobinsonV60M1485 Tri Club  
6.5MXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
141:00Claire Fitzpatrick SENWWest End3.7 
242:28Rachel McGuinessSENWDerwent  
342:59Florine HiersemenzelSENWShepshed  
444:32Joanne Sanders SENWWigston14.5 
544:53Nicola Stevenson (was Holmes) SENWPoplar Running Club12.4 
645:32Bonita Robinson SENWHermitage10.7 
745:34Hollie Gamble U15WWreake & Soar Valley14.5 
845:37Natasha Cuthbert SENWBarrow Runners19.5 
946:25Pascale Holden V45WShelton9.0Click your Clock logo
1046:52Tamela Maciel SENWWest End10.1 
1148:20Emma Marvin V35WDesford15.8 
1248:22Emily Muddimer U20WShepshed14.5 
1348:59Mia Weston V40WHermitage10.2 
1449:07Emma Brealey SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)21.3 
1549:11Katherine Perkins V35WHinckley10.9 
1649:37Julie Raftery V40WHermitage21.9 
1750:33Rebecca Alexander SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)11.5 
1850:43Kate EedyV40WDerby Tri  
1950:47Fiona Mee V35WBarrow Runners11.3 
2050:52Christina Hawtin SENWSouth Derbyshire6.5 
2150:53Tracey Glover V45WSouth Derbyshire10.6 
2250:56Jenny Green SENWHinckley17.0 
2351:12Fiona Betts V45WIvanhoe12.5 
2451:26Kate Wray SENWShelton18.6 
2551:28Cheryl Dewis V45WBadgers12.9 
2651:36Deirdre Harrington V35WWest End10.5 
2751:49Nivette Chester V45WBadgers11.8 
2851:52Helen Tunnicliffe V35WDesford13.1 
Page: 1 2