Westward League External Results
Redruth
4 Mar 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
8.1KXC 1.6KXC 4.9KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.1KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:00Jordan Clay U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-3.1 
231:28Robert Ellis SENMExmouth-1.3 
331:34Joe Argall U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU7.5 
431:47Callum Crawford SENMExeter/Loughborough Students-0.7 
531:58Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy-0.7 
632:04William Dax U20MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU0.8 
732:19Nathan Brown U20MErme Valley-1.9 
832:25Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC0.3 
932:30John Porter V45MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.1 
1032:33Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/South West Vets9.5 
1132:37Paul Whear V50MCornwall AC0.3 
1232:43Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.4 
1333:05Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par2.9 
1433:18Justin Thomas V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets2.1 
1533:23Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.1 
1633:28Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.1Click your Clock logo
1733:30Andrew Ingle V35MBideford3.0 
1833:53Tom Carthey SENMFalmouth0.2 
1934:10Paul Crease V45MOkehampton2.3 
2034:16Paul Stevens V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par2.5 
2134:25Matthew Bridges U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU7.6 
2234:27Martin Colwill V50MBideford3.0 
2334:38Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock3.2 
2435:05Tom Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
2535:16Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.5 
2635:23Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
2735:44Giuliano Formisano U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy6.4 
2835:47Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
2935:58Dave Stone V45MExmouth4.5 
3036:09Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC3.3 
3136:31Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
3236:34Mark Davidson V50MEast Cornwall4.5 
3336:36Kallum Wright SENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU9.9 
3436:45Mike Dowrick V45MCornwall AC9.1 
3536:54Mac McNaghten V50MExmouth/Dubai Creek14.9 
3637:03Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
3737:12Rob WilliamsSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3837:20Andrew Eddison V50MCornwall AC13.4 
3937:31Nathan Elemen U23MEnfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC13.6 
4037:50Ian Trice V40MEast Cornwall6.9 
4138:06Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.7 
4238:29Charles Buscombe SENMNewquay RR3.0 
4338:33David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
4438:33Tom KerrV40MPlymouth Harriers  
4538:55Lee Channon V40MCornwall AC10.6 
4639:28Richard Wilson V50MTorrington13.5 
4740:12Mark Knight V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par4.7 
4840:19Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth7.1 
4940:45Richard Best V55MTavistock7.6 
5040:48Andy Chase SENMSt. Austell/Newquay & Par6.6 
5140:49Lee Burrows V40MCornwall AC12.9 
5240:54Matthew Walkey V35MPlymouth H10.3 
5340:57Mike Hoskin V40MErme Valley14.1 
5440:59Nick Robinson V40MTorbay7.5 
5541:16Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par9.9Click your Clock logo
5641:22John Selwood V50MPlymouth H16.1 
5741:38WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR16.9 
5842:53Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.1 
5943:10Ian Hayward V55MTorbay8.6 
6043:12David Church V40MErme Valley10.1 
6143:15Ian Wright V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets11.2 
6243:39Ken Summers V65MErme Valley12.9 
6345:02John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
6445:38Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot/Romania24.7 
6546:16Ian Snow V65MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
6646:50Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
6749:24Keith Simpson V55MTorbay21.2 
6855:26Andy Humberstone V40MOkehampton31.4 
6962:02Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers22.0 
7069:31Darren Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers30.3 
 
1.6KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:09Reen Bowden-Inoue U11MNewquay & Par3.8 
25:10Toby Capps U11MExeter3.7 
35:12William Birchall U11MExeter2.8 
45:13Archie Mallett U13MCornwall AC6.9 
55:18Ryan Stevens U13MNewquay & Par21.1 
65:22Henry Birchall U11MExeter4.4 
75:24William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par11.7 
85:27Jacca Cavendish U11MSt Petroc's Dragons13.8 
95:28Poppy Northcott U13WCity of Plymouth4.8 
105:32Fraser Abbiss U11MNewquay & Par9.9 
115:33Lewis Trubridge U11MBodmin Dragons TC5.9 
125:34Holly Reid U13WCity of Plymouth4.4 
135:35Barnaby Hutchings U11MCity of Plymouth8.6 
145:39Stanley Wood U11MExeter6.1Click your Clock logo
155:41Matilda Riggott U13WTavistock8.5 
165:45Molly Gilbey U13WCity of Plymouth6.0 
175:47Jocelyn Eccleston U11WCornwall AC9.6 
185:49Joshua Taylor U13MTorbay13.0 
195:51Georgina Clarke U13WBodmin Dragons TC3.6 
205:52Thomas Harris U13MTavistock12.9 
215:53Piper Haffenden U11WTavistock/Plymouth Coll10.1 
225:56Stefan Chirita U13MTorbay8.5 
235:58Mali HarbourU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
246:04Evan BarnesU11MTamar Trotters  
256:06Harry Thomas U11MCornwall AC12.0 
266:09Odessa Richards U13WNewquay & Par21.1 
276:10Jack GraingerU11MExeter Harriers  
286:11William Harrison U13MTorbay17.5 
296:12Hollie BloxhamU11WTamar Trotters  
306:15Ruby Davidson U13WTamar20.7 
316:29Libby Kirby U11WErme Valley12.8 
326:31Nieve TamblynU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
336:43Enzo Bowden-Inoue U13WNewquay & Par15.4 
346:52Jolie GibbsU11WMounts Bay Harriers  
356:53Lilia Smith U11WCornwall AC16.2 
366:54Phoebe TimsonU11W   
377:38Isla Llewellyn-MayneU11WExeter Harriers  
387:51Jasmine Hart U11WTorbay33.0 
397:52Tarka Allison KnightU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
407:59Amy Harrison U11WTorbay29.7 
418:07Grace Povey U13WTorbay21.9 
428:14Heidi Abbiss U11WNewquay & Par28.5 
 
4.9KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:56Samuel Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-2.7 
218:34Floyd Ratcliffe U17MMile High-0.9 
318:56Bradley Stevens U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4.5 
419:08James Alcock U17MTorbay0.7 
519:48Michael Barton U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs12.0 
620:04Luke Hopper U17MNewquay & Par3.1 
720:08Heidi Tregenza SENWCornwall AC1.8 
820:21Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC2.4 
920:39Chloe Olford U17WNewton Abbot4.6 
1021:34Julie Dixon V45WBideford/South West Vets5.1 
1121:41Ruby Orchard V35WCornwall AC2.6 
1221:53Ami Yetton V35WPlymouth H5.2 
1322:11Wendy Chapman V40WTruro7.0 
1422:13Natasha Farrington U17WTavistock8.4Click your Clock logo
1522:35Fiona German U20WSouth West RR7.4 
1622:44Samantha LakeV35WPlymouth Harriers  
1722:44Morgan Curry U17MTaunton10.2 
1822:47Nicola SmithSENWCornwall AC  
1922:57Donna Raggett V45WCornwall AC8.1 
2022:58Jennifer Sabine U20WTavistock10.7 
2123:01Courtney Howard U17WExeter2.8 
2223:01Jane Allison V45WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.6 
2323:05Joanne BedlarV40WBideford AC  
2423:20Lorraine Clements V55WBideford11.6 
2523:33Caroline Steven V50WTavistock/South West Vets10.1 
2623:38Emma Eva V35WCornwall AC11.8 
2723:43Joanna Herd V40WNewquay RR10.0 
2823:46Molly Marvin U17WOkehampton13.7 
2923:52Isabella Dunlop U17WTavistock19.6 
3023:53Zoe ChappellV45WSt Petrocs Dragons  
3123:55Emma Mossop V40WFalmouth/Cornwall AC8.1 
3223:57Sarah Marvin V45WOkehampton12.5 
3324:03Rebecca Stobart SENWCornwall AC5.7 
3424:10Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
3524:16Abbie Milnes U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall 2.3 
3624:21Catherine Dunlop V45WTavistock22.7 
3724:24Rebecca Lee V35WErme Valley16.8 
3824:36Emma White V40WTavistock14.2 
3924:39Nicola Noble SENWPlymouth H11.8 
4024:43Janna Eyre V35WCarn Runners of Holman14.5 
4124:46Tracey Oxborough V50WTavistock13.0 
4224:48Eleanor Dixon V40WNewquay RR8.7 
4324:58Wendy Goldthorp V45WTeignbridge12.7 
4425:11Leanne Glover SENWBideford12.6 
4525:22Sarah Harrison V45WTorbay16.0 
4625:46Kate Baker V35WExmouth17.7 
4725:51Leigh Spencer U20WNewquay RR17.2 
4825:54Fay Cameron SENWTorbay14.2 
4926:06Gail Aspden V45WHayle15.9 
5026:16Sharon Beard V45WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par13.5 
5126:18Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall15.7 
5226:21Jill Selwood V50WPlymouth H23.5 
5326:30Danielle Rawson U17WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par17.3 
5426:30Sarah Myford V50WNewquay & Par17.1 
5526:36Michelle Steele SENWNewquay RR13.1 
5626:49Soozie Trice V40WTavistock15.9 
5727:04Faye Abbiss V40WNewquay & Par19.0 
5827:16Kerrie Hutchinson U23WCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Falmouth16.8 
5927:50Anne Binns V50WOkehampton17.9 
6027:55Miranda BurkeV50WPlymouth Harriers  
6128:01Sara Jane Crozier V45WTorbay12.3Click your Clock logo
6228:11Lilly Tawse U17WCornwall AC25.4 
6328:12Sarah Hill V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.5 
6428:27Sarah Holland V40WTavistock13.6 
6529:00Alison White V60WExmouth/South West Vets15.3 
6629:22Lesley Wright V60WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.8 
6729:26Maddyson Skentelbery U17WCity of Plymouth26.1 
6829:46Samantha Jayne V45WNewquay RR20.1 
6930:45Lucy Hewitt V50WNewquay RR16.0 
7031:05Anita Merritt V45WTorbay24.0 
7132:06Hayley Cozens SENWPlymouth H/Southampton Uni15.6 
7234:58Lisa Light V55WPlymouth Musketeers17.6 
7335:07Louise King V50WPlymouth Musketeers22.7 
7436:32Teresa HolmesV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
7536:35Louise Cook-Davies V50WNewquay RR16.4 
7637:44Donna Francis V65WNewquay RR37.3 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:25Charlie Hague U13MExeter1.4 
211:34Oliver Capps U13MExeter-1.5 
311:42Jed Hutchings U13MCity of Plymouth0.2 
412:03Zak Clemens U13MCornwall AC2.0 
512:14George Thomas U13MNorth Devon-0.1 
612:27Tyler Gregory U13MCornwall AC/East Cornwall17.0 
712:43Morgan Alcock U13MTorbay/Newton Abbot12.0 
812:55James Horton U13MCornwall AC14.8 
913:03William White U13MTavistock9.9 
1013:09Samuel Hart U13MTorbay/Newton Abbot1.5 
1113:10Ewan Dix U13MTavistock2.0 
1213:15Blake Williams U13MNewquay & Par-0.6 
1313:16Gregor Norster U13MCity of Plymouth16.3 
1413:36Jago Leuzzi U13MCornwall AC19.6 
1513:50Jacob Holland U13MTavistock5.8 
1614:03Harley Coombes U13MCornwall AC9.6 
1714:14George Mitchell U13MCornwall AC7.8 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:23Amelia Riggott U13WTavistock6.5 
212:32Iona Farquharson U13WTorbay8.1Click your Clock logo
312:45Abigail Jose U13WCornwall AC7.0 
412:48Kristyna Cade U13WTavistock8.0 
513:23Kerrie Shanley U13WNewquay & Par6.3 
613:48Abbie Downing U13WCornwall AC11.5 
713:53Sky Bowden-Inoue U13WNewquay & Par15.1 
813:59Kate Gray U13WCity of Plymouth16.7 
914:01Stella Pope U13WCornwall AC14.4 
1014:13Nell Gray U13WNewquay & Par16.6 
1114:16Isabella Peyton-Jones U13WExeter14.3 
1214:20Phoebe Andrews U13WCornwall AC18.2 
1314:32Connie Frith U13WEast Cornwall14.2 
1414:38Jemma Kearney U13WCornwall AC18.3 
1514:42Caitlin Keaney U13WCornwall AC12.3 
1615:36Emma Harrison U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot6.9 
1715:38Hollie Quick U13WCornwall AC29.6 
1815:52Emma Luckham U13WTavistock17.7 
1917:00Rebecca Quick U13WCornwall AC32.4 
 
4KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:24Flynn Jennings U15MBideford-4.1 
215:09Rees Stewart U15MNewquay & Par4.1 
315:32Edward Mitchell U15MCornwall AC-1.3 
415:53William Russell U15MTavistock1.8 
516:07Joe Dix U15MTavistock1.5 
617:08Luke Downing U15MCornwall AC4.6 
717:36Lucy Crossman U15WTaunton/King's College Taunton11.6 
817:45Tilly McDowell U15WTavistock7.4 
918:06Lauren Webster U15WNewquay & Par10.8 
1018:14Catherine Groves U15WCornwall AC9.7 
1118:25Freya Perkin U15WCornwall AC14.0 
1218:42Jessica Spry U15WNewquay & Par12.4 
1319:36Robyn Laing U15WTaunton16.8 
1421:23Samidi Nanayakkara U15WExeter17.7