Westward League (Inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
3 Dec 17

Please Note - Positions are shown as the race was run including both league and Devon Champ athletes
8.9KXC 5.9KXC 3.9KXC 1.65KXC 3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:59Phil Norman SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon-4.6 
229:32Ronnie Richmond V35MBideford-4.7 
329:40Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
429:45Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-3.9 
529:57Jake Smith U20MExeter/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley-6.5 
630:13Shaun Antell SENMBideford-2.6 
730:34Jordan Clay U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-3.1 
830:43Ben Holmes SENMExeter Uni-0.8 
930:51Jim ColeSENMPlymouth Harriers  
1031:09Jordan AndrewsSENMPlymouth Harriers  
1131:20Adam Holland SENMNotfast/Tavistock-2.3 
1231:22Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway0.9 
1331:33Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/South West Vets9.5 
1431:38Callum Crawford SENMExeter/Loughborough Students-0.7 
1531:46Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-1.6 
1631:54Callum Choules U20MNorth Devon-0.8 
1732:01Ben Neale SENMTavistock Run Project-2.9 
1832:02Robert Ellis SENMExmouth-1.3 
1932:03Ian Gooding V40MBideford1.1 
2032:11Tim Watson V40MBristol & West/Royal Navy10.9 
2132:12Brendan Patton SENMBideford9.7 
2232:13Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-1.3 
2332:14Sam Peters U23MHallamshire/Exeter Uni1.1 
2432:18Justin Thomas V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets2.1 
2532:19Simon Minting SENMExmouth0.9 
2632:20Joseph Battershill U20MErme Valley3.3 
2732:26Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.3 
2832:30Nathan Brown U20MErme Valley-1.9 
2932:35John Porter V45MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.1 
3032:41William Dax U20MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU0.8 
3132:45Berihu HaderaSENMExmouth Harriers  
3232:46Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
3332:48James Hancock U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni-3.3 
3433:03Oliver Caute U20MExeter/Axe Valley10.6 
3533:05Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.4 
3633:17Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.1 
3733:19Andrew Ingle V35MBideford3.0 
3833:20Paul CookeV45MSouth Molton Struggglers  
3933:23Paul Crease V45MOkehampton2.3 
4033:24Daniel Watling U23MBirchfield H/Plymouth Uni12.1 
4133:25David Hampton SENMSouth Devon4.0 
4233:34Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.1 
4333:38Tony Wright V50MCornwall AC-0.7 
4433:43Martin Colwill V50MBideford3.0 
4533:53Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.7 
4634:01Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth1.1 
4734:09Jake KeastSENMExeter University  
4834:12TC Chulu U20MSouth West RR4.3 
4934:13Jim Kirk V35MBideford2.5 
5034:14Harry Mills SENMExeter3.4 
5134:23Neill Cookson V50MHayle3.5 
5234:24Omar Harhara U20MCroydon/Exeter Uni0.9 
5334:29William Dolding U20MNewport & District/Exeter Uni3.9 
5434:30Ben Stone V35MTiverton5.5 
5534:34Jonathan Gilling V40MTaunton/Yeovil4.4 
5634:35Tristan Sellors SENMMounts Bay12.5 
5734:37Tom Newman U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.0 
5834:38Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton1.4 
5934:44Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par2.9 
6034:50Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock3.2 
6134:55Zechariah Cohen U20MPlymouth Uni5.9 
6234:57Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton2.5 
6335:01Stephen Willis V45MTaunton8.6 
6435:03Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
6535:04Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.5 
6635:13James Heal V45MTaunton3.0 
6735:16Marin BascherSENMExeter University  
6835:18Matt Prisk SENMExeter2.8 
6935:19Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
7035:20Craig Webster V40MNewquay RR10.5 
7135:21Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC3.3 
7235:24Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
7335:26Matthew Bridges U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU7.6 
7435:27Jamie Blackman SENMBideford12.4 
7535:34Timothy Pratt SENMTeignbridge-0.5 
7635:37Neil Holmes V50MErme Valley4.8 
7735:41Gary D Suggate V45MBideford1.6 
7835:42Nathan Elemen U23MEnfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC13.6 
7935:55Matthew Bisco V35MCity of Plymouth29.1 
9335:58Tim Vialls V50MSouth West RR4.2 
8036:02Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H17.4 
8136:04Chris Turner SENMOkehampton5.4 
8236:12Ben Hampshire U20MExeter Uni1.8 
8336:15Bertie Kingsley U23MExeter Uni2.5 
8436:16Rob Williams SENMUnattached0.9 
8536:17Dave Stone V45MExmouth4.5 
8636:19Kallum Wright SENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU9.9 
8736:23Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
8836:26Adam Stobbs V45MExeter6.1 
8936:28Mac McNaghten V50MExmouth/Dubai Creek14.9 
9036:40Hugh Robinson V35MOkehampton6.9 
9136:48Ollie AinseySENMExeter University  
9236:56Derek GreenV60MErme Valley Harriers  
9437:02Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
9537:03Ben Hall U23MInvicta East Kent/Plymouth Uni3.3 
9637:04Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth5.2 
9737:08Nicholas Bristow V45MErme Valley4.6 
9837:14Martin Battershill V50MErme Valley17.3 
9937:16Sam CroweSENMPlymouth University  
10037:26Paul J Carter V50MOkehampton5.1 
10137:27Grant LeeSENMExmouth Harriers  
10237:28Justin Frost V40MPlymouth Musketeers3.2 
10337:32Michael PeirceSENMCornwall AC  
10437:33Sam HortoppSENMGuest  
10537:35Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR10.4 
10637:37James Kelly SENMExmouth2.2 
10737:38Harry German U20MSouth West RR6.0 
10837:39Andy Davis V55MNewquay RR5.0 
10937:40Paul O'leary V50MCity of Plymouth15.1 
11037:48Ray Tew V40MPlymouth H3.0 
11137:49Michael PenroseV55MCity of Plymouth AC  
11237:54Kyle Darragh U20MNorth Devon-0.9 
11337:55Chris StoneV50MBideford AC  
11437:59Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.7 
11538:09Lee Eastley V35MErme Valley6.6 
11638:17Brian Sansom V50MExmouth4.9 
11738:23Kerry Roberts V55MTiverton5.5 
11838:24Graham Bryant SENMOkehampton5.6 
11938:25Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H6.8 
12038:31Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
12138:43Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
12238:45Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth7.1 
12338:48Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley8.3 
12438:56Liam Hallows U20MErme Valley3.0 
12539:16Fergus WattSENMExeter University  
12639:18WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR16.9 
12739:26Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton8.1 
12839:32Guy Petersen V45MTamar10.2 
12939:34Rob ElphickSENMPlymouth University  
13039:41Ed Dumpleton V40MOkehampton15.7 
13139:51Darren BradleyV50MExmouth Harriers  
13239:53Taliesin Hunter HawkinsSENMPlymouth University  
13339:55Carl Ward V50MTaunton9.7 
13439:58Matthew Walkey SENMPlymouth H10.3 
13540:00Craig Butler V45MExmouth7.0 
13640:12Dan Grey V35MHaldon8.3 
13740:24Mike Hoskin V40MErme Valley14.1 
13840:29Richard Wilson V50MTorrington13.5 
13940:41Richard Best V55MTavistock7.6 
14040:50Justin Smith V35MPlymouth H5.5 
14141:01Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.1 
14241:03Ewan David Lake V45MErme Valley10.5 
14341:11Robin Watson V50MFalmouth7.4 
14441:18George HaskelSENMOkehampton RC  
14541:19Andrew Woolacott V50MNorth Devon25.2 
14641:39Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley9.3 
14741:45Mark Knight V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par4.7 
14841:47Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.2 
14941:49Paul FrissenV50MTorbay AC  
15041:58Nigel Trevena V50MCornwall AC13.7 
15141:59Dave Shalders V35MPlymouth H10.4 
15242:06Patrick Wakeley V50MErme Valley15.6 
15342:14Michael SmithSENMExeter University  
15442:16Terry McKie V45MExmouth12.6 
15542:48Stuart Page V45MOkehampton9.9 
15642:51David Church V40MErme Valley10.1 
15742:52Ken Summers V65MErme Valley12.9 
15842:53Ian Hayward V55MTorbay8.6 
15942:58Adrian MorrisSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
16043:08John Selwood V50MPlymouth H16.1 
16143:12Jamie Galal U20MQueens Park/Exeter Uni15.9 
16243:21Jim Durston V50MSouth West RR10.0 
16343:32Ian Wright V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters11.2 
16443:44Guy OldenSENMExeter University  
16544:05Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot/Romania24.7 
16644:27James Boylin V35MPlymouth H20.0 
16744:30Stephen Lofthouse V50MTorbay16.6 
16844:35Ben Robinson SENMExeter22.3 
16944:37Ray MaleSENMErme Valley Harriers  
17045:11Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton11.5 
17145:39Ian Snow V65MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
17246:10Keith Simpson V50MTorbay21.2 
17346:51John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
17448:14Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay22.4 
17549:46Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
17650:44Kevin Burnett V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.7 
17751:50Gary Bishop V40MPlymouth H16.5 
17852:43John Drennan V60MSouth Devon25.3 
17953:28Roger Webb V60MSouth Devon21.0 
18054:54Andy Humberstone V40MOkehampton31.4 
18156:49Denis Doy V65MTorbay23.6 
18278:09William Valentine V65MTorbay38.8 
 
5.9KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
220:45Samuel Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-2.7 
320:48Bradley Stevens U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4.5 
421:11James Alcock U17MTorbay0.7 
521:22Jamie Williams U17MCity of Plymouth1.6 
621:45Toby Garrick U17MSidmouth1.4 
721:55Michael Barton U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs12.0 
822:01Archie Vingoe U17MCornwall AC12.9 
922:05Lucas Moses U17MNewquay & Par3.6 
1022:07Edward Smart U17MTavistock3.2 
1122:16Luke Hopper U17MNewquay & Par3.1 
1222:17Thomas Davies U17MExeter12.8 
1322:19Tom Brew U17MTavistock4.5 
1422:37Connor Trerise U17MCornwall AC1.5 
1523:27Toby Hooper U17MNewton Abbot13.6 
1623:36Shaun Mckernan U17MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.3 
1724:16Samuel Dowson U17MTaunton2.9 
1824:17William Wright U17MNewquay & Par3.9 
1924:31Thomas Gray U17MNewton Abbot5.4 
2025:13Morgan Curry U17MTaunton10.2 
2125:15Luke Reynolds U17MNewton Abbot5.7 
2225:27Joseph Perry U17MErme Valley16.7 
2329:29Benjamin Bristow U17MErme Valley15.8 
1NTHarris Mier U17MCornwall AC/Truro School-0.5 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:10Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-3.8 
213:18Johnny Livingstone U15MExeter-3.0 
313:18Joe Ponter U15MTaunton-2.0 
413:30Rees Stewart U15MNewquay & Par4.1 
513:47Flynn Jennings U15MBideford-4.1 
613:50Tom Heal U15MTaunton-1.4 
713:52Finley Ball U15MNorth Devon-1.1 
814:07Adam Leworthy U15MNorth Devon0.0 
914:17Tor Swann U15MNewton Abbot15.1 
1014:33Dylan Dayman U15MNorth Devon1.1 
1114:40Edward Mitchell U15MCornwall AC-1.3 
1214:43Alexander Bly U15MTorbay8.6 
1314:51William Russell U15MTavistock1.8 
1414:55Isaac Murray U15MCornwall AC-1.0 
1515:06Louis Chamberlain U15MExeter0.7 
1615:12Joseph HenleyU15MExeter Harriers  
1715:18Cameron Bryson U15MExeter0.8 
1815:35Michael Lambourne U15MExeter3.1 
1915:50Ben Dayer U15MTaunton13.7 
2015:53Luke Downing U15MCornwall AC4.6 
2116:00Dan Luckham U15MTavistock6.3 
2216:13Myles Begley U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.1 
2316:50Jamie Frost U15MErme Valley1.2 
2416:56Tomas Piskac U15MExeter12.8 
2516:58Harry Lamont TuckettU15MNewton Abbot AC  
2617:01Joe Dix U15MTavistock1.5 
2717:04Jamie Brew U15MTavistock16.7 
2817:37Isaac SaundersU15MCity of Plymouth AC  
2917:37James Scantlebury U15MErme Valley11.3 
3019:24Henry Sheffield U15MCornwall AC30.1 
3120:14Alexander James T20/F20 U15MTorbay19.6 
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:45Reen Bowden-Inoue U11MNewquay & Par3.8 
25:48Christopher Oliveira U11MNorth Devon1.7 
35:49Noah Heal U13MTaunton4.9 
45:51Toby Capps U11MExeter3.7 
56:00William Birchall U11MExeter2.8 
66:04William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par11.7 
76:07Henry Birchall U11MExeter4.4 
86:08Dylan Stevens U11MNewquay & Par4.4 
96:09Alistair SmithU11MExeter Harriers  
106:10Sam WinterU11MTaunton AC  
116:17Thomas Webb U11MTaunton10.2 
126:18Thomas Brown U11MExeter19.3 
136:20Fraser Abbiss U11MNewquay & Par9.9 
146:21Jacca CavendishU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
Page: 1 2 3