Westward League External Results
Newton Abbot
8 Oct 17
2.6KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.6KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:04   Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-1.5 
29:06   Alex Moyse U15MExeter1.8 
39:19   Joe Ponter U15MTaunton1.1 
49:28   Flynn Jennings U15MBideford-0.8 
59:35   Sam Ponter U15MTaunton0.3 
69:42   Tom Heal U15MTaunton0.4 
710:25   William Russell U15MTavistock4.0 
810:28   Bradley McLellan U15MNewquay & Par1.3 
910:29   Isaac Murray U15MCornwall AC3.2 
1010:30   Rees Stewart U15MNewquay & Par2.0 
1110:31   Finley Ball U15MNorth Devon1.2 
1210:32   Adam Leworthy U15MNorth Devon1.7 
1310:33   Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon7.3 
1410:34   Alexander Bly U15MTorbay6.4 
1510:35   Dylan Dayman U15MNorth Devon3.9 
1610:37   Dan Luckham U15MTavistock6.3 
1710:38   Louis Chamberlain U15MExeter0.4 
1810:50   Cameron Bryson U15MExeter3.3 
1911:05   Tomas Piskac U15MExeter7.6 
2011:06   Joseph HenryU15MExeter Harriers  
2111:09   Max Darwall U15MTavistock11.4 
2211:16   Luke Downing U15MCornwall AC6.7 
2311:17   Myles Begley U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.2 
2411:22   Jamie Frost U15MErme Valley7.2 
2512:04   James Scantlebury U15MErme Valley13.3 
2612:05   Jake Dan U15MNewton Abbot15.0 
2712:31   Jamie Brew U15MTavistock6.8 
2812:34   Josef Garlick U15MDartmouth16.7 
2913:01   Henry Sheffield U15MCornwall AC20.6 
3014:15   Alexander James T20/F20 U15MTorbay19.1 
3116:40   Henry Curtis U15MCity of Plymouth22.5 
2.6KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:49   Phoebe Clark U15WExeter7.0 
210:56   Natalie SmithU15WCity of Plymouth AC  
311:15   Grace Davidson U15WEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par7.4 
411:20   Eliza Banbury U15WNorth Devon10.2 
511:24   Shae Miles U15WNorth Devon8.6 
611:34   Jessica Spry U15WNewquay & Par9.5 
711:35   Millie Ayres U15WNorth Devon6.8 
811:36   Freya Perkin U15WCornwall AC10.9 
911:37   April Oakshott U15WErme Valley9.7 
1011:38   Lauren Webster U15WNewquay & Par8.7 
1111:38   Tilly McDowell U15WTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.4 
1211:59   Sophie Main U15WTavistock7.7 
1312:03   Lucy Crossman U15WTaunton/King's College Taunton3.8 
1412:10   Katie Marriott U15WExeter7.1 
1512:16   Charlotte Brown U15WTaunton9.0 
1712:29   Robyn Laing U15WTaunton11.6 
1812:30   Issy Edworthy U15WOkehampton16.3 
1912:33   Rebecca Benney U15WCornwall AC9.2 
2012:35   Abbi Oscroft U15WNorth Devon8.8 
2112:36   Samidi Nanayakkara U15WExeter12.2 
2212:37   Charlotte Tilney U15WTavistock12.3 
2312:38   Jessica White U15WNewton Abbot17.0 
1612:48   Emma German U15WSouth West RR12.0 
2412:55   Josie Ratcliff U15WTorbay11.4 
2512:59   Evie ChappellU15WSt Petrocs Dragons  
2613:05   Persephone SparrowU15WTavistock AC  
2713:30   Lily Bates U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot9.6 
2813:40   Bryony Highmoor U17WSt Petroc's Dragons22.3 
2914:16   Georgina Scoot U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot13.7 
3014:37   Lara Battershill U15WErme Valley23.3 
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:51   Phil Norman SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon-5.0 
232:01   Aaron Richmond V35MBideford-2.8 
332:12   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.1 
432:28   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.4 
533:33   Phil Burden V40MTaunton-2.9 
634:09   Tony Brewer V35MMile High-1.3 
734:13   Benjamin Holmes SENMExeter Uni-1.2 
834:19   Berihu Tesfay Hadera SENMBristol & West/Ethiopia0.1 
934:27   Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway-0.4 
1034:36   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC3.7 
1134:41   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/South West Vets-0.3 
1234:51   Jordan Clay U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.4 
1334:59   Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-0.7 
1435:03   Adam Holland SENMNotfast/Tavistock-2.9 
1535:05   Jack BondSENMExeter University  
1635:14   Andre Stone U23MBexley/Exeter Uni-1.3 
1735:15   Antonio CurtoSENMGuest  
1835:17   Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-1.6 
1935:21   Tim WatsonV40MGuest  
2035:23   Ian Gooding V40MBideford4.4 
2135:31   Callum Choules U20MNorth Devon-1.5 
2235:45   Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth1.6 
2335:51   Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.4 
2435:55   Jason DrewSENMExmouth Harriers  
2535:56   Andrew Ingle V35MBideford1.7 
2636:02   Joseph Battershill U20MErme Valley0.7 
2736:04   Simon Minting SENMExmouth0.6 
2836:29   Sam Peters U23MHallamshire/Exeter Uni1.0 
2936:40   Matthew CrewSENMCornwall AC  
3036:49   Robert Ellis SENMExmouth0.4 
3136:51   Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par1.1 
3237:05   John Porter V45MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets0.9 
3337:09   Paul Crease V45MOkehampton3.5 
3437:19   Jake Keast U20MKenilworth Runners/Exeter Uni1.0 
3537:21   Rohan PawlowskiSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3637:33   Benjamin Mukherjee V40MTeignbridge25.9 
3737:40   Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.6 
3837:52   Brent Colvin V40MBideford5.2 
3937:54   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H2.6 
4037:56   Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H1.0 
4138:08   TC Chulu U20MSouth West RR-2.1 
4238:15   Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton5.0 
4338:17   Jim Kirk V35MBideford4.0 
4438:28   Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth0.8 
4538:32   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.4 
4638:40   Harry Mills SENMExeter2.5 
4738:43   Peter Heckles SENMExeter2.4 
4838:45   Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton3.6 
4938:47   James Barnet SENMFalmouth3.0 
5038:58   Nathan Brown U20MErme Valley-2.8 
5139:03   Nathan Elemen U23MEnfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC3.4 
5239:08   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.7 
5339:11   Craig Webster V40MNewquay RR3.0 
5339:22   Roger Easterbrook V40MTeignbridge5.6 
5439:30   Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock3.5 
5539:34   Robert Hicks V35MOkehampton18.4 
5639:35   Paul Sole V35MCornwall AC2.4 
5739:36   Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H7.5 
5839:39   Edward Davies SENMPlymouth H12.7 
5939:56   Thomas Burman SENMExeter5.3 
6039:57   Stuart Felton SENMFalmouth9.3 
6139:58   Andy Trudgian V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par3.0Click your Clock logo
6239:59   Bertie Kingsley U23MExeter Uni4.8 
6440:01   Adam Stobbs V45MExeter5.8 
6540:05   Tom Newman U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU3.8 
6640:09   David BeckenkrangerV45MPlymouth Harriers  
6740:13   Matthew BridgesSENMCornwall AC  
6840:18   James Heal V45MTaunton3.6 
6940:41   Chris Turner SENMOkehampton6.6 
7040:48   Paul J Carter V50MOkehampton4.2 
7140:59   Neil Holmes V50MErme Valley3.7 
7241:08   Dave Stone V45MExmouth4.0 
7341:09   Sam CroweSENMPlymouth University  
7441:10   Giuliano Formisano U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy1.1 
7541:11   Jon Garrity V45MExmouth4.6 
7641:12   Alexander VisorSENMPlymouth University  
7741:13   Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth6.3 
9041:18   Geoff Hill V40MOkehampton8.8 
9141:27   John Sole V35MCornwall AC6.0 
7841:30   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H5.3 
7941:33   Mac McNaghten V50MExmouth7.3 
8041:41   Nick Daniels V40MTaunton3.9 
8141:55   Lee Hall V35MNewquay RR7.7 
8241:58   Sonny Harvey SENMTorbay8.8 
8341:59   George AngusSENMExeter University  
8442:01   Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth6.4 
8542:02   Graham Bryant SENMOkehampton7.8 
8642:04   Omar Harhara U20MCroydon/Exeter Uni6.8 
8742:07   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR6.3 
8842:10   Paul ThomasV55MSWRR  
8942:12   Chris StoneV50MBideford AC  
9242:36   Tom KerrV40MPlymouth Harriers  
9342:37   David Lobb SENMEast Cornwall/Exeter Uni8.8 
9442:39   Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC5.6 
9542:44   Lee Eastley V35MErme Valley11.1 
9642:45   Craig Butler V45MExmouth7.1 
9742:48   Ben Hampshire U20MExeter Uni1.7 
9843:08   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.9 
9943:15   Louis Platts-DunnSENMExeter University  
10043:36   Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley7.0 
10143:37   Benjamin Harris SENMPlymouth H10.2 
10243:38   WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR9.8 
10343:45   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter9.0 
10443:57   Guy Petersen V45MTamar7.2 
10543:59   Andrew McPeakeSENMPlymouth University  
10644:02   David Wilson V35MSouth West RR3.5 
10744:09   Justin Frost V40MPlymouth Musketeers5.1 
10844:15   Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.6 
10944:26   Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton8.0 
11045:02   Harry German U20MSouth West RR5.0 
11145:07   Mike Feighan V50MSouth West RR6.7 
11245:17   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.2 
11345:19   Alistair Peers V35MTavistock9.9 
11445:20   Ryan Williams U23MFalmouth8.4 
11545:31   Luke Reed V35MNewquay RR14.3 
11645:36   Matthew Walkey SENMPlymouth H8.7 
11745:40   Nick Robinson V40MTorbay7.1 
11845:49   Andrew Woolacott V50MNorth Devon14.8 
11946:25   Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.7 
12046:26   David Harris V50MTavistock7.2 
12146:48   Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley8.0 
12247:02   Paul FrissenV50MTorbay AC  
12347:21   Jim Durston V50MSouth West RR7.6 
12447:22   Scott Toy V35MFalmouth11.6 
12547:24   Liam Hallows U20MErme Valley1.3 
12647:36   Dave Shalders V35MPlymouth H10.6 
12747:39   Patrick Wakeley V50MErme Valley12.3 
12847:45   Nicholas Whittaker V50MNewquay RR13.8 
12947:46   Mark Bruce V40MTorbay17.7 
13047:50   Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR7.8 
13148:08   Richard Best V55MTavistock10.0 
13248:15   Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth11.5 
13348:16   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR10.6 
13448:22   Edward Varcoe V35MPlymouth H10.9 
13548:26   Nigel Trevena V50MCornwall AC10.2 
13648:37   David Church V40MErme Valley10.3 
13748:49   Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot13.0 
13848:50   Ken Summers V65MErme Valley11.9 
13948:51   Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton10.9 
14049:02   Richard Davies V50MNewquay RR13.3 
14149:05   James Boylin V35MPlymouth H13.7 
14249:25   Ben Robinson SENMExeter15.4 
14349:29   Hamish Renton V45MTorbay15.7 
14449:39   Vincent Langdon V45MSouth Devon6.3 
14549:44   David Phillips V60MExeter16.7 
14650:00   John Selwood V50MPlymouth H12.0 
14750:06   Philip Adderley V40MErme Valley17.0 
14850:18   Barry Osborne V45MMud Crew16.4 
14950:22   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay9.0 
15050:37   Ewan David Lake V45MErme Valley8.9 
15150:38   Paul Ginter V45MTamar17.6 
15250:55   Gary Bishop V40MPlymouth H15.4 
15351:18   Steven Berrisford U23MKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni16.7 
15451:45   Keith Simpson V50MTorbay16.9 
15551:51   Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay16.2 
15652:10   Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H17.8 
15752:13   Russell KingSENMFalmouth Road Runners  
15852:34   Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot15.1 
15952:58   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.4 
16053:03   Gary Pope V45MPlymouth Musketeers13.4 
16153:30   John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR11.3 
16254:02   Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par9.1Click your Clock logo
16357:54   Roger Webb V60MSouth Devon21.2 
16458:44   Philip Read V50MOkehampton20.9 
16559:33   Bob WillcocksV55MFalmouth Road Runners  
16661:48   Nick Savin SENMNewquay RR15.6 
16767:10   Andy Humberstone V40MOkehampton21.7 
16867:45   Kieran Murrant SENMFalmouth3.2 
16976:26   David GarrardV65MFalmouth Road Runners  
17080:14   Darren Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers26.7 
17180:15   Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.0 
17280:16   Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:06   Finn Birnie U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.8 
219:35   James Alcock U17MTorbay-1.2 
319:44   Kristof Klimek U17MCornwall AC-0.4 
419:46   Abhik Gupta U17MCornwall AC-0.2 
519:47   Sam Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-0.9 
620:05   Jacob Mcalhone U17MCornwall AC0.3 
720:22   Elliot Moran U17MExeter-1.6 
820:26   Michael Barton U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2.8 
920:29   Jamie Williams U17MCity of Plymouth2.8 
1020:32   Edward Smart U17MTavistock1.3 
1120:59   Hamish James U17MNorth Devon0.3 
1221:02   Bradley Stevens U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs1.1 
1321:13   Connor Trerise U17MCornwall AC3.4 
1421:21   Thomas Davies U17MExeter7.6 
1521:34   Tom Brew U17MTavistock0.5 
1621:59   Luke Hopper U17MNewquay & Par3.1 
1722:05   Morgan Curry U17MTaunton5.6 
Page: 1 2 3