Westward League External Results
Newton Abbot
8 Oct 17
2.6KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.6KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:04Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-3.7 
29:06Alex Moyse U15MExeter2.3 
39:19Joe Ponter U15MTaunton-1.7 
49:28Flynn Jennings U15MBideford-3.9 
59:35Sam Ponter U15MTaunton-0.2 
69:42Tom Heal U15MTaunton-0.9 
710:25William Russell U15MTavistock1.8 
810:28Bradley McLellan U15MNewquay & Par0.4 
910:29Isaac Murray U15MCornwall AC-1.0 
1010:30Rees Stewart U15MNewquay & Par4.1 
1110:31Finley Ball U15MNorth Devon-1.1 
1210:32Adam Leworthy U15MNorth Devon0.0 
1310:33Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon5.8 
1410:34Alexander Bly U15MTorbay8.6 
1510:35Dylan Dayman U15MNorth Devon1.1 
1610:37Dan Luckham U15MTavistock8.5 
1710:38Louis Chamberlain U15MExeter0.7 
1810:50Cameron Bryson U15MExeter0.8 
1911:05Tomas Piskac U15MExeter12.8 
2011:06Joseph HenryU15MExeter Harriers  
2111:09Max Darwall U15MTavistock21.1 
2211:16Luke Downing U15MCornwall AC4.6 
2311:17Myles Begley U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.1 
2411:22Jamie Frost U15MErme Valley1.2 
2512:04James Scantlebury U15MErme Valley11.3 
2612:05Jake Dan U15MNewton Abbot24.7 
2712:31Jamie Brew U15MTavistock16.7 
2812:34Josef Garlick U15MDartmouth26.4 
2913:01Henry Sheffield U15MCornwall AC30.1 
3014:15Alexander James T20/F20 U15MTorbay19.6 
3116:40Henry Curtis U15MCity of Plymouth32.8 
2.6KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:49Phoebe Clark U15WExeter6.4 
210:56Natalie SmithU15WCity of Plymouth AC  
311:15Grace Davidson U15WEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par14.6 
411:20Eliza Banbury U15WNorth Devon9.0 
511:24Shae Miles U15WNorth Devon17.9 
611:34Jessica Spry U15WNewquay & Par12.4 
711:35Millie Ayres U15WNorth Devon8.5 
811:36Freya Perkin U15WCornwall AC14.0 
911:37April Oakshott U15WErme Valley9.0 
1011:38Lauren Webster U15WNewquay & Par10.8 
1111:38Tilly McDowell U15WTavistock7.4 
1211:59Sophie Main U15WTavistock17.3 
1312:03Lucy Crossman U15WTaunton/King's College Taunton11.6 
1412:10Katie Marriott U15WExeter8.4 
1512:16Charlotte Brown U15WTaunton6.0 
1712:29Robyn Laing U15WTaunton16.8 
1812:30Issy Edworthy U15WOkehampton18.1 
1912:33Rebecca Benney U15WCornwall AC9.4 
2012:35Abbi Oscroft U15WNorth Devon12.0 
2112:36Samidi Nanayakkara U15WExeter17.7 
2212:37Charlotte Tilney U15WTavistock9.9 
2312:38Jessica White U15WNewton Abbot26.4 
1612:48Emma German U15WSouth West RR12.9 
2412:55Josie Ratcliff U15WTorbay20.9 
2512:59Evie ChappellU15WSt Petrocs Dragons  
2613:05Sephie Sparrow U15WTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.1 
2713:30Lily Bates U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot15.1 
2813:40Bryony Highmoor U17WSt Petroc's Dragons31.1 
2914:16Georgina Scoot U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot11.7 
3014:37Lara Battershill U15WErme Valley26.4 
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:51Phil Norman SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon-3.6 
232:01Ronnie Richmond V35MBideford-4.7 
332:12Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
432:28Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
533:33Phil Burden V40MTaunton-1.3 
634:09Tony Brewer V35MMile High-2.0 
734:13Ben Holmes SENMExeter Uni0.0 
834:19Berihu Tesfay Hadera SENMBristol & West/Ethiopia-0.2 
934:27Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway0.9 
1034:36Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.9 
1134:41Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/South West Vets9.5 
1234:51Jordan Clay U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.5 
1334:59Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-0.4 
1435:03Adam Holland SENMNotfast/Tavistock-2.3 
1535:05Jack Bond U20MRugby & Northampton/Exeter Uni-1.6 
1635:14Andre Stone U23MBexley/Exeter Uni2.3 
1735:15Antonio CurtoSENMGuest  
1835:17Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-1.3 
1935:21Tim WatsonV40MGuest  
2035:23Ian Gooding V40MBideford1.1 
2135:31Callum Choules U20MNorth Devon-0.8 
2235:45Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.4 
2335:51Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.7 
2435:55Jason DrewSENMExmouth Harriers  
2535:56Andrew Ingle V35MBideford3.0 
2636:02Joseph Battershill U20MErme Valley3.3 
2736:04Simon Minting SENMExmouth1.3 
2836:29Sam Peters U23MHallamshire/Exeter Uni1.1 
2936:40Matthew CrewSENMCornwall AC  
3036:49Robert Ellis SENMExmouth-0.1 
3136:51Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par3.2 
3237:05John Porter V45MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.1 
3337:09Paul Crease V45MOkehampton2.3 
3437:19Jake Keast U20MKenilworth Runners/Exeter Uni4.9 
3537:21Rohan PawlowskiSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3637:33Benjamin Mukherjee V40MTeignbridge36.4 
3737:40Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.1 
3837:52Brent Colvin V40MBideford14.9 
3937:54Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.1 
4037:56Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H4.9 
4138:08TC Chulu U20MSouth West RR4.3 
4238:15Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton1.4 
4338:17Jim Kirk V35MBideford2.5 
4438:28Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth1.1 
4538:32Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
4638:40Harry Mills SENMExeter3.4 
4738:43Peter Heckles SENMExeter1.6 
4838:45Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton2.5 
4938:47James Barnet SENMFalmouth0.9 
5038:58Nathan Brown U20MErme Valley-1.9 
5139:03Nathan Elemen U23MEnfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC13.6 
5239:08Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
5339:11Craig Webster V40MNewquay RR10.5 
5339:22Roger Easterbrook V40MTeignbridge9.5 
5439:30Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock3.2 
5539:34Robert Hicks V35MOkehampton10.0 
5639:35Paul Sole V35MCornwall AC1.8 
5739:36Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H17.4 
5839:39Edward Davies SENMPlymouth H16.6 
5939:56Thomas Burman SENMExeter15.7 
6039:57Stuart Felton SENMFalmouth12.9 
6139:58Andy Trudgian V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par4.6Click your Clock logo
6239:59Bertie Kingsley U23MExeter Uni2.5 
6440:01Adam Stobbs V45MExeter6.1 
6540:05Tom Newman U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.0 
6640:09David BeckenkrangerV45MPlymouth Harriers  
6740:13Matthew BridgesSENMCornwall AC  
6840:18James Heal V45MTaunton3.4 
6940:41Chris Turner SENMOkehampton9.8 
7040:48Paul J Carter V50MOkehampton5.1 
7140:59Neil Holmes V50MErme Valley4.8 
7241:08Dave Stone V45MExmouth4.5 
7341:09Sam CroweSENMPlymouth University  
7441:10Giuliano Formisano U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy6.4 
7541:11Jon Garrity V45MExmouth6.2 
7641:12Alexander VisorSENMPlymouth University  
7741:13Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth7.1 
9041:18Geoff Hill V40MOkehampton4.1 
9141:27John Sole V35MCornwall AC5.8 
7841:30Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.7 
7941:33Mac McNaghten V50MExmouth/Dubai Creek14.9 
8041:41Nick Daniels V40MTaunton4.5 
8141:55Lee Hall V35MNewquay RR20.0 
8241:58Sonny Harvey SENMTorbay4.4 
8341:59George AngusSENMExeter University  
8442:01Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth5.2 
8542:02Graham Bryant SENMOkehampton5.6 
8642:04Omar Harhara U20MCroydon/Exeter Uni0.9 
8742:07Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
8842:10Paul ThomasV55MSWRR  
8942:12Chris StoneV50MBideford AC  
9242:36Tom KerrV40MPlymouth Harriers  
9342:37David Lobb SENMEast Cornwall/Exeter Uni17.1 
9442:39Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC3.3 
9542:44Lee Eastley V35MErme Valley6.6 
9642:45Craig Butler V45MExmouth7.0 
9742:48Ben Hampshire U20MExeter Uni1.8 
9843:08Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
9943:15Louis Platts-DunnSENMExeter University  
10043:36Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley8.3 
10143:37Benjamin Harris SENMPlymouth H20.8 
10243:38WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR16.9 
10343:45Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
10443:57Guy Petersen V45MTamar10.2 
10543:59Andrew McPeakeSENMPlymouth University  
10644:02David Wilson V35MSouth West RR5.4 
10744:09Justin Frost V40MPlymouth Musketeers3.2 
10844:15Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.5 
10944:26Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton8.1 
11045:02Harry German U20MSouth West RR6.0 
11145:07Mike Feighan V50MSouth West RR9.7 
11245:17Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.3 
11345:19Alistair Peers V35MTavistock4.6 
11445:20Ryan Williams U23MFalmouth11.2 
11545:31Luke Reed V35MNewquay RR23.1 
11645:36Matthew Walkey SENMPlymouth H10.3 
11745:40Nick Robinson V40MTorbay7.5 
11845:49Andrew Woolacott V50MNorth Devon25.2 
11946:25Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
12046:26David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
12146:48Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley9.3 
12247:02Paul FrissenV50MTorbay AC  
12347:21Jim Durston V50MSouth West RR10.0 
12447:22Scott Toy V35MFalmouth17.5 
12547:24Liam Hallows U20MErme Valley3.0 
12647:36Dave Shalders V35MPlymouth H10.4 
12747:39Patrick Wakeley V50MErme Valley15.6 
12847:45Nicholas Whittaker V50MNewquay RR18.2 
12947:46Mark Bruce V40MTorbay15.8 
13047:50Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.7 
13148:08Richard Best V55MTavistock7.6 
13248:15Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth14.2 
13348:16Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.6 
13448:22Edward Varcoe V35MPlymouth H8.4 
13548:26Nigel Trevena V50MCornwall AC13.7 
13648:37David Church V40MErme Valley10.1 
13748:49Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot23.4 
13848:50Ken Summers V65MErme Valley12.9 
13948:51Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton11.5 
14049:02Richard Davies V50MNewquay RR20.7 
14149:05James Boylin V35MPlymouth H20.0 
14249:25Ben Robinson SENMExeter22.3 
14349:29Hamish Renton V45MTorbay24.8 
14449:39Vincent Langdon V45MSouth Devon13.2 
14549:44David Phillips V60MExeter26.3 
14650:00John Selwood V50MPlymouth H16.1 
14750:06Philip Adderley V40MErme Valley16.2 
14850:18Barry Osborne V45MMudCrew8.8 
14950:22Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
15050:37Ewan David Lake V45MErme Valley10.5 
15150:38Paul Ginter V45MTamar27.2 
15250:55Gary Bishop V40MPlymouth H16.5 
15351:18Steven Berrisford U23MKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni13.8 
15451:45Keith Simpson V50MTorbay21.2 
15551:51Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay22.4 
15652:10Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H14.2 
15752:13Russell KingSENMFalmouth Road Runners  
15852:34Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot/Romania24.7 
15952:58Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
16053:03Gary Pope V45MPlymouth Musketeers14.3 
16153:30John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
16254:02Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par9.9Click your Clock logo
16357:54Roger Webb V60MSouth Devon21.0 
16458:44Philip Read V50MOkehampton22.4 
16559:33Bob WillcocksV55MFalmouth Road Runners  
16661:48Nick Savin SENMNewquay RR21.1 
16767:10Andy Humberstone V40MOkehampton31.4 
16867:45Kieran Murrant SENMFalmouth2.5 
16976:26David GarrardV65MFalmouth Road Runners  
17080:14Darren Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers30.3 
17180:15Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.6 
17280:16Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:06Finn Birnie U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.9 
219:35James Alcock U17MTorbay0.7 
319:44Kristof Klimek U17MCornwall AC5.4 
419:46Abhik Gupta U17MCornwall AC1.1 
519:47Samuel Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-2.6 
620:05Jacob Mcalhone U17MCornwall AC10.0 
720:22Elliot Moran U17MExeter0.9 
820:26Michael Barton U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs12.0 
920:29Jamie Williams U17MCity of Plymouth1.6 
1020:32Edward Smart U17MTavistock3.2 
1120:59Hamish James U17MNorth Devon-0.8 
1221:02Bradley Stevens U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4.5 
1321:13Connor Trerise U17MCornwall AC1.5 
1421:21Thomas Davies U17MExeter12.8 
1521:34Tom Brew U17MTavistock4.5 
1621:59Luke Hopper U17MNewquay & Par3.1 
1722:05Morgan Curry U17MTaunton10.2 
Page: 1 2 3