British & Irish Masters' International External Results
Derry
18 Nov 17
6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KXC OW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:11   Mary James V40WSouth London4.0 
224:33   Andrea Hilldrup V35WVale Royal5.9 
324:36   Natalie HallV35WN. Ireland  
424:48   Martina MurphyV35WDCTC  
524:57   Aishling SmithV45WSu Cualann  
625:18   Sarahjane Guiney V35WAlbertville12.6 
725:28   Jill Smylie V35WGiffnock North4.0 
825:37   Christine Lathwell V40WStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans5.3 
926:01   Jennifer BlackV40WN. Ireland  
1026:21   Lesley Watson V45WBingley6.0 
1126:22   Donna Evans V50WMonaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ireland20.4 
1227:24   Elaine ConnorV40WN. Ireland  
1327:44   Shelagh Murray V45WCity of Derry10.5 
1427:50   Arthur Daley V65MGloucester/Midland Masters8.9 
1528:03   Aine McNeillV50WN. Ireland  
1628:13   Paula McGillowayV50WN Ireland  
1728:29   Penelope Barber V55WTipton10.5 
1829:02   Ray AllenV65MKeith & District  
1929:21   Elizabeth Leitch V45WOrangegrove10.7 
2029:30   Anne Ellen V60WNorfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters12.1 
2130:01   Francis Boal V65MLagan Valley/Ireland16.9 
2230:19   Orla Moran V40WFoyle Valley15.5 
2330:39   Barbara Knox V50WSpringburn/Scottish Vets H14.0 
2431:31   Julie Cashell V40WParc Bryn Bach13.8 
2532:40   Peter Rudzinski V65MClydesdale14.0 
2632:44   Michael Johnson V75MThames Hare & Hounds15.5 
2733:31   Janet Fellowes V60WHelensburgh18.1 
2833:41   Janice Moorekite V60WLarkfield15.3 
2933:50   Ken Chapman V75MKimberworth/Northern Masters19.8 
3034:22   Gillian HynesV40WVictoria Pk & Conns AC  
3137:17   Roger Harrison-JonesV75MWales  
3239:45   David Hughes V75MPrestatyn/Colwyn Bay28.3 
6KXC W35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:36   Claire McCarthyV40WIreland  
222:37   Katie White V35WGarscube1.3 
322:42   Claire Martin V40WTelford AC2.9 
422:47   Kirsty Longley V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.9 
522:52   Charlene Jacobs-Conradie V35WLuton/Eastern Masters2.3 
623:00   Sarah Murphy V40WVale Royal3.3 
723:01   Sara DoohanV35WIreland  
823:03   Lisa Palmer-Blount V40WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters2.0 
923:06   Michelle Sandison V35WSpringburn1.5 
1023:11   Michelle KennyV35WIreland  
1123:21   Fiona Kehoe V35WKilmore/Ireland1.7 
1223:22   Lesley Chisholm-Bell V40WGarscube3.7 
1323:22   Carol Parsons V40WEllesmere Port3.0 
1423:28   Tracy Millmore V35WBirtley2.3 
1523:29   Michelle Clarke V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters7.5 
1623:31   Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC2.2 
1723:33   Sinead KevanyV40WIreland  
1823:36   Fiona Matheson V55WFalkirk/Scottish Vets H3.4 
1923:37   Julie Dixon V45WBideford/South West Vets5.9 
2023:38   Nick Rose V65MBristol & West/Eastern Masters26.7 
2123:40   Karen CostelloV40WIreland  
2223:42   Adele WalshV40WIreland  
2323:43   Elizabeth Renondeau V35WVale Royal1.8 
2423:46   Cathy Mc CourtV35WIreland  
2523:54   Ciara Toner V35WSpringwell2.0 
2624:02   Catherine Diver V40WBeechmount3.9 
2724:02   Carmel CrowleyV45WIreland  
2824:07   Tony Martin V65MFalkland Trail Runners5.9 
2924:08   Sara Green V35WGala4.8 
3024:12   Jackie CarthyV45WIreland  
3124:15   Jodi Smith V35WNorth Down5.2 
3224:17   Clare McKeown V45WBorder/Northern Masters5.7 
3324:18   Fiona BussellV35WSan Domenico RC  
3424:19   Gail Griffiths V50WManx5.1 
3524:23   John Skelton V65MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5.8 
3624:23   Llinos Jones V35WAmman Valley6.0 
3724:25   Ann Robin V40WBellahouston RR4.8 
3824:32   Francis Hurley V65MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H7.0 
3924:36   Gerrie Short V40WBeechmount6.5 
4024:37   David Oxland V65MNotts/Midland Masters5.8 
4124:37   Paula Worthington V35WBallymena Runners8.2 
4224:41   Jacqueline Etherington V35WSunderland/Scottish Vets H/Cambuslang5.0 
4324:43   Sarah Kearney V40WWirral5.5 
4424:45   Collette TuohyV45WIreland  
4524:49   Amy Bulman V35WWillowfield3.5 
4624:50   Emilia DanV45WIreland  
4724:55   Niamh O'sullivan V55WIreland12.8 
4824:58   Carla Maley V35WNorth Shields Poly/North East Vets7.0 
4924:58   Rose Lambe V55WArmagh/Ireland23.2 
5025:00   Andrew McLinden V65MHamilton H/Scottish Vets H5.5 
5125:03   Helen Marshall V35WSwansea4.5 
5225:03   Hannah Shields V50WCity of Derry8.8 
5325:09   Jennifer Forbes V45WGala10.5 
5425:10   Joanne Donnelly V40WNewcastle (Staffs)6.6 
5525:12   J.J. MurphyV65MIreland  
5625:16   Amanda Perry V45WBallydrain7.3 
5725:20   Jackie McMonagle V45WCity of Derry7.5 
5825:24   Martina McMullan V45WFoyle Valley10.6 
5925:25   Monica Williamson V55WLeamington/Midland Masters6.0 
6025:28   Sally Wilder V35WSan Domenico8.6 
6125:32   Fiona Dalgleish V40WGala15.3 
6225:32   Susan Ridley V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H7.9 
6325:32   Sharon CahillV50WIreland  
6425:33   Louise Ross V40WBellahouston RR6.0 
6525:35   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.7 
6625:36   Karen Kennedy V45WPH Racing5.0 
6725:37   Angela O'ConnorV50WIreland  
6825:44   Martin Mc EvillyV65MIreland  
6925:44   Kath Aspin V50WNew Marske9.2 
7025:48   Elaine Leslie V50WJarrow & Hebburn11.6 
7125:49   Allie Chong V45WGiffnock North7.5 
7225:51   Martin Cortvriend V65MDenbigh/Clwydian RR9.8 
7325:55   Helen-Marie Davies V40WSwansea5.7 
7425:57   Grainne Neill V50WFoyle Valley12.6 
7525:59   Richard Marks V65MSarn Helen/Welsh Masters9.6 
7626:00   Jim Patterson V70MMourne/Newcastle & District17.3 
7726:01   Peter Giles V70MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans10.3 
7826:01   Clare Jolliffe V50WBristol & West5.1 
7926:01   Penny Lindsay V50WNorth Belfast7.7 
8026:03   Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC7.2 
8126:04   Orla GormleyV50WIreland  
8226:05   Ceri Cook V50WBuckley RC7.8 
8326:08   Cath Wheeler V55WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
8426:10   Geraldine Quigley V40WBallymena Runners7.3 
8526:13   John Hill V65MHalesowen/Midland Masters7.7 
8626:18   Sue Phillips V55WDarlington H10.2 
8726:19   Sheila Lewis V50WGiffnock North11.3 
8826:20   John ToddV65MIreland  
8926:20   Pamela McCrossan V55WClydesdale/Scottish Vets H7.1 
9026:21   Yvonne Crilly V55WLothian8.2 
9126:24   Michael Warrick V65MRhayader9.3 
9226:29   Anne Howie V55WAberdeen7.6 
9326:34   Terry Eakin V65MNorth Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland Masters6.5 
9426:34   Diane Brownhill V45WSwansea9.4 
9526:38   Kay ByrneV50WIreland  
9626:44   Anne Paul V55WCity of Derry10.6 
9726:47   Terry KavanaghV65MIreland  
9826:49   Roberta Dornan V40WNorth Down/Army9.3 
9926:52   Joanne Rees V40WRhayader9.2 
10026:55   Mark McNally V70MElswick/North East Vets9.4 
10126:59   Richard Piotrowski V70MSouth West Vets7.8 
10227:00   Robert Marshall V65MMorpeth/Kelso9.6 
10327:01   Pauline MoranV60WIreland  
10427:01   Gail Duckworth V60WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters13.2 
10527:05   Shona Donnelly V50WBellahouston RR7.6 
10627:08   Ann SullivanV55WIreland  
10727:09   Heather Robinson V55WJarrow & Hebburn9.6 
10827:10   Malcolm McCausland V65MDerry Track/Northern Ireland Civil Service13.7 
10927:10   Christine KennedyV60WIreland  
11027:12   Paul Ross-Davies V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters7.2 
11127:20   Niamh O'ConnellV45WMurlough AC  
11227:29   Brian John Todd V65MOrangegrove8.6 
11327:29   Ceridwen Ann EvansV60WMerthyr RC  
11427:40   Norman Baillie V70MGarscube10.4 
11527:40   Jenny Wakeman V60WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters10.5 
11627:43   Anna Garnier V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans11.4 
11727:51   Jane Kerridge V60WDeeside Runners/Scottish Vets H15.0 
11827:54   Jim Newberry V65MNorth Belfast17.8 
11927:56   Susan Watson V50WLes Croupiers10.6 
12028:00   Les Haynes V75MBingley12.3 
12128:03   Emma Collins V55WDenbigh/Welsh Masters9.5 
12228:04   Innes Bracegirdle V60WFife11.0 
12328:05   Catherine Tailby V45WPenarth & Dinas12.3 
12428:07   Mick Casey V70MBarnsley AC8.1 
12528:10   Ann White V65WGarscube13.5 
12628:16   Noelle ThorpeV55WIreland  
12728:21   Gordon Orme V75MBirchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen/Welsh Masters19.3 
12828:23   Sue Haslam V60WScarborough9.3 
12928:27   Noreen BonnerV60WIreland  
13028:31   Majella DriskinV60WIreland  
13128:41   Angela Copson V70WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.3 
13228:42   Ros Tabor V65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans13.7 
13328:43   Terry Mee V70MIreland22.8 
13428:51   Margaret GlaveyV65WIreland  
13528:54   Judith Oakley V50WVegan10.9 
13628:55   Mary LynchV65WIreland  
13729:11   Richard MullinsV70MIreland  
13829:13   Colin Youngson V70MForres13.0 
13929:21   Margaret Martin V60WFife12.7 
14029:23   Yuko Gordon V65WFairlands Valley Spartans9.5 
14129:24   Bobby Young V70MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H10.6 
14229:35   Philip Brennan V75MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters13.4 
14329:36   Susan Linklater V60WShetland12.5 
14429:37   Paul Allen V70MHalesowen/Welsh Masters15.5 
14529:40   Tony Gray V70MEye19.6 
14629:42   Margaret Ludden V55WBuckley RC/Welsh Masters13.0 
14729:43   Dawn Kenwright V60WSarn Helen13.9 
14829:46   Linda Woodland V55WPort Talbot13.0 
14929:46   Eileen KennyV65WIreland  
15029:48   James DohertyV70MIreland  
15129:51   Roger Wilson V75MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters14.8 
15229:55   Linden Nicholson V65WLasswade13.1 
15329:58   Fiona Davies V60WPontypridd (Roadents)13.6 
15430:02   David Seaton V70MNorth Down11.0 
15530:12   Stewart McCrae V70MCumbernauld/Scottish Vets H12.7 
15630:15   Jeanette Craig V65WSpringburn10.8 
15730:20   Sue Davies V50WCroft Ambrey15.1 
15830:22   Brian Gough V75MPontypridd (Roadents)13.8 
15930:25   Sian Phillips V55WSwansea13.5 
16030:26   John Gardener V75MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters16.7 
16130:35   Janice Needham V65WRochdale H16.1 
16230:38   Jane Georghiou V65WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth14.4 
16330:41   David Moorekite V75MLarkfield14.4 
16431:02   Andrea Webster V60WLes Croupiers14.4 
16531:06   Pat HealyV70MIreland  
16631:10   Jacqueline Maxwell V55WOrangegrove15.5 
16731:33   Jim Scobie V75MFife15.7 
16831:48   Dic Evans V70MCardiff23.5 
16932:01   Peter Moody V70MCarmarthen21.2 
17032:03   James Platt V75MSpringwell/Northern Ireland Masters16.8 
17132:20   Phyllis BrowneV65WIreland  
17232:35   Mike Duggan V75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland14.6 
17332:57   Una Gavin V55WCity of Derry18.3 
17433:01   Jim LanganV75MIreland  
17533:02   Christine Birch V70WAbergele/Welsh Masters16.3 
17633:15   Liz Corbett V70WBellahouston RR18.7 
17733:21   Evelyn McNelisV70WIreland  
17833:29   Mary MartinV70WIreland  
17933:54   Kathleen O'BrienV70WIreland  
18034:01   Kate Montgomery V55WLagan Valley15.8 
18134:21   Pauline Rich V70WRun Academy Worthing/Veterans22.0 
18234:42   Ralph Davey V70MLes Croupiers18.5 
18334:44   Margrett Monk V65WParc Bryn Bach23.8 
18434:55   Margaret Robertson V70WDundee RR20.3 
18534:59   Anne Docherty V70WForres19.8 
18635:01   Lesley Bowcott V70WWimbledon Windmilers22.8 
18735:10   Brigid Quinn V70WBallymena Runners20.3 
18836:11   Ian Leggett V75MLothian/Scottish Vets H25.5 
18936:24   Hugh Young V75MBallydrain20.6 
19036:35   Michael Gilmore V75MBideford24.3 
19136:40   Margaret OliverV65WEryri Harriers  
19237:57   Michael Lewis V75MParc Bryn Bach21.3 
19337:57   Ivan BaxterV75MNI Civil Service AC  
19439:20   Willie Murray V75MPortobello28.8 
19540:19   Rose HealyV70WIreland  
19642:31   Clare Johnson V70WLes Croupiers24.5 
19743:41   Maureen Singleton V75WColwyn Bay33.4 
19850:58   Eamon TullyV75MIreland  
 
8KXC OM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:48   Darren McKee SENMNorth Down6.3 
229:01   Mathew Mclaughlin SENMFoyle Valley1.3 
329:18   Phil Martin V35MPeterborough-1.5 
429:53   Matt Pyatt V40MRyston-1.5 
529:55   Nigel Haycock V45MCannock & Stafford6.7 
630:10   Gareth Briggs V45MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I1.8 
730:42   Stephen Everett V55MDurham5.5 
830:56   Ian EganV50MTuam AC  
931:01   Mark Cursons V55MHarrow/Veterans6.8 
1031:17   Lee Aherne V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters-0.3 
1131:35   David NobleV40MN. Ireland  
1232:24   Christopher Pristavec V35MLes Croupiers11.4 
1332:31   Brian McKeeV50Munattached  
1433:13   Thomas Leitch V45MVictoria Park & Connswater4.0 
1533:19   Gary Keenan V50MOrangegrove7.3 
1633:45   Marty RossV40MBOLT  
1733:48   Sean McAllisterV50MN. Ireland  
1834:48   Andrew Law V60MVictoria Park City of Glasgow6.0 
1936:09   Thomas Moore SENMSpringwell9.0 
2038:46   Peter JackV50MSpringwell RC  
Page: 1 2