Southern League External Results
Polecat Valley
25 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Christopher Peck V35MWaverley-1.1 
10NT   Owen Kemp SENMWaverley13.7 
100NT   Alastair LaillieSENMHart Road Runners  
101NT   Andy JamesSENMLiss Runners  
102NT   Barry GriffenSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
103NT   Colin Gardner V55MGosport12.7 
104NT   Ian Carden V55MDenmead17.7 
105NT   Haywood DrakeSENMFarnham Runners  
106NT   Christopher Cramp V45MFarnham Runners8.7 
107NT   Tiziano Tesolin V50MAlton24.2 
108NT   Greg Sudell V40MHatch Warren14.4 
109NT   Neil Cunliffe V55MHart12.2 
11NT   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.3 
110NT   Stu Lavalette V50MLiss8.3 
111NT   Alastair Doyle V60MHaslemere Border15.5 
112NT   Anthony Johns V55MPortsmouth TC9.0 
113NT   Michael ChadwellSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
114NT   Robert Hylands V45MGosport14.9 
116NT   Jeff MitchellSENMHatch Warren Runners  
118NT   Miles VandeugtSENMGosport Road Runners  
119NT   Andrew Statham V55MLiss17.8 
12NT   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham3.8 
120NT   David ParvinSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
121NT   Andrew Wright V50MVictory13.6 
123NT   Tony LawrensonSENMDenmead Striders  
125NT   Toby BakerSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
126NT   Cliff Pay V55MLiss16.1 
127NT   Kevin Bye V50MSherfield Park Runners14.6 
128NT   Brent Latham V45MDenmead14.6 
129NT   Damian Probett V55MFarnham Runners8.0 
13NT   James Williamson SENMWaverley4.6 
130NT   John Gray V60MHart17.2 
131NT   Conrad ButterySENMPortsmouth Triathletes  
132NT   Dominic Nixon V50MAlton17.2 
133NT   Geoff Brown V50MFarnham Runners14.9 
134NT   Alex WiffenSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
135NT   Malcolm Richmond V35MFareham8.8 
136NT   James ShanlySENMSherfield Park Runners  
137NT   Sam GrahamSENMGosport Road Runners  
138NT   Len Such V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.2 
139NT   Dave WrightSENMChineham Park AC  
14NT   Rory Horseman SENMHatch Warren1.8 
140NT   Mark McGuinness V50MFleet & Crookham16.9 
141NT   Jim SaltSENMHatch Warren Runners  
142NT   Richard PellySENMGosport Road Runners  
143NT   Ian Urquhart V55MAlton17.6 
145NT   Richard Scrase SENMAlton18.5 
146NT   Phillip ProphettSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
147NT   David Molyneux V45MAlton27.4 
148NT   Russ BeavenSENMChineham Park AC  
149NT   Rich RobertsSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
15NT   James Long V40MFarnham TC33.5 
150NT   Roy BrettonSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
151NT   Nigel BirdSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
153NT   Paul Fielding V55MHatch Warren15.1 
154NT   Robert Cornwell V70MFleet & Crookham15.0 
155NT   Graham Foden V65MVictory/Havant21.8 
156NT   Craig Tate-Grimes V40MFarnham Runners13.6 
157NT   Peter Royce V65MVictory29.7 
158NT   Chris Gray V45MCove20.5 
159NT   Andrew Waters V50MFarnham TC  
16NT   Tony ParkerSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
161NT   Chris Waters V45MFarnham TC31.1 
162NT   Simon Parker V50MHatch Warren19.0 
163NT   Andy Smith V60MSwindon Striders/Victory31.2 
164NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC20.6 
165NT   Robin UnknownSENMLiss Runners  
166NT   Steve Till V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.7 
167NT   Brian Harris V70MDenmead25.7 
168NT   Antony RossSENMPortsmouth Triathletes  
169NT   Richard MellishSENMChineham Park AC  
17NT   Lee MaliphantSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
170NT   Terry Blake V75MAlton29.2 
171NT   Bert SuspiroSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
18NT   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.0 
19NT   Chris Boddy V40MHart/Royal Air Force3.3 
2NT   Duncan Selmes SENMHaslemere Border4.9 
20NT   Rob Wilson V40MDenmead2.9 
21NT   Dan PearceSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
22NT   Luke Brocks SENMHaslemere Border2.0 
23NT   Andrew Turner V55MLiss4.3 
24NT   Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham4.5 
25NT   Simon Carson-JonesSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
26NT   Daniel Allaway V45MHaslemere Border3.7 
27NT   Ben Stait V45MPortsmouth JC5.5 
28NT   Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham5.3 
29NT   Ross Wallingford V35MHart1.6 
3NT   Luke Shearring V35MHaslemere Border0.4 
30NT   Tom Gant SENMHaslemere Border13.0 
31NT   Alfie Collins SENMWaverley10.2 
32NT   Toby Clay V40MPetersfield TC11.6 
33NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley7.8 
34NT   Jeffrey O'Connor U17MFleet & Crookham2.8 
35NT   Aiden Wiffen SENMFarnham TC16.9 
36NT   Dave Newby V40MWaverley5.5 
37NT   Keighton JonesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
38NT   Matthew Morgan V35MFarnham Runners3.1 
39NT   Robert DickSENMChineham Park AC  
4NT   Charlie Rickett SENMNewquay RR/Clapham Chasers/Haslemere Border8.0 
40NT   Tom Frost V50MLiss7.8 
41NT   Matt Dellar V45MFarnham Runners4.6 
42NT   Martin McKinlay SENMDenmead8.8 
43NT   Mark Slaney V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
44NT   Christopher Sandy SENMAlton5.0 
45NT   Stuart Haig V45MFarnham Runners5.2 
47NT   Luke Staddon SENMWaverley6.6 
48NT   Ged Ruffle V65MHart6.2 
49NT   Nick Timmins SENMFarnham TC11.4 
5NT   Justyn Moore V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
50NT   Harvey WilkinsonSENMFarnham Runners  
51NT   Greg Haynes V45MHatch Warren8.8 
52NT   John Bigg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
53NT   Mark Skennerton V40MFleet & Crookham6.1 
54NT   Darren Wood V35MHart7.1 
55NT   Richard Wheeler SENMHart6.3 
56NT   Chris HumphriesSENMWaverley Harriers  
57NT   Dominic Lobo V45MFleet & Crookham5.9 
58NT   Dean Kellaway V40MHaslemere Border9.3 
59NT   Stuart LudlowSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
6NT   Tom Mendum V45MHaslemere Border4.4 
60NT   Nathan Pitsch V35MHatch Warren12.8 
62NT   Peter Aucamp V50MHaslemere Border36.0 
63NT   John Raynor V45MHaslemere Border15.1 
64NT   Colin Addison V55MFarnham Runners5.4 
65NT   Paddy FaulknerSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
66NT   Tim Cummins V45MFarnham Runners6.4 
67NT   Chris HallSENMStubbington Green Runners  
68NT   Elliott Holt SENMHatch Warren11.9 
69NT   Paul Scott V45MFarnham TC10.9 
7NT   Colin Dixon V45MSouthampton/Havant35.1 
70NT   Mickael Hegesippe V45MFleet & Crookham6.3 
71NT   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham6.9 
72NT   Mike HarperSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
73NT   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.3 
74NT   Jon Evison V55MWaverley10.3 
75NT   Paul Simpson V60MHatch Warren13.4 
76NT   Rob Kershaw V40MHatch Warren10.7 
77NT   Jamie Milner SmithSENMAlton Runners  
78NT   Ian KilsbySENMPortsmouth Triathletes  
79NT   Andrew Waddington V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets14.9 
8NT   Ollie BradshawSENMHaslemere Border AC  
80NT   Rob Webb V40MHaslemere Border14.1 
81NT   Kevin Richard Thorne V35MFareham10.1 
82NT   Neil Dyer V55MPortsmouth JC11.6 
83NT   Charles Barwick V45MHaslemere Border10.3 
85NT   Barry Eames V45MLiss19.7 
86NT   Mark BennionSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
87NT   Nicholas Minter V35MDenmead9.7 
89NT   Gary CoswellSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
9NT   William Feline V35MStubbington Green2.3 
90NT   Rob StaittSENMHatch Warren Runners  
91NT   James Burnard SENMWaverley9.2 
92NT   Alan BurgesSENMGosport Road Runners  
94NT   Chris Clifton V50MFleet & Crookham28.5 
95NT   Daniel Marshman V45MPortsmouth TC9.7 
96NT   Stephen Single V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.7 
97NT   Rob EustaceSENMChineham Park AC  
98NT   Simon MartinSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
99NT   John Collis V45MLiss7.8 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alexa King V35WHart2.4 
10NT   Sam Scott V45WHart9.0 
101NT   Helen Smith V60WVictory36.0 
102NT   Sara Pennant V50WHaslemere Border35.9 
103NT   Liz McGillSENWChineham Park AC  
104NT   Nicola Anstey V35WWaverley29.3 
105NT   Tina Laing V50WHaslemere Border26.9 
106NT   Katie Hacker V45WWaverley27.8 
107NT   Adrianna PisettiSENWWaverley Harriers  
108NT   Jennifer Parks V50WDenmead17.8 
109NT   Sharon BryanSENWHatch Warren Runners  
11NT   Donna Read V45WHaslemere Border10.3 
110NT   Anne MarieSENWHaslemere Border AC  
111NT   Marilyn Crocker V70WVictory/Havant27.7 
112NT   Joanne Jones V45WHaslemere Border36.0 
113NT   Isobel GerdnerSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
114NT   Joanna Speak V40WFleet & Crookham26.8 
115NT   Gillia HornSENWGosport Road Runners  
117NT   Corrina WhitlockSENWFareham Crusaders RC  
118NT   Lorraine RoweSENWFareham Crusaders RC  
119NT   Cathy PittickSENWFareham Crusaders RC  
12NT   Harriet Irving SENWWaverley/Ealing Eagles9.1 
120NT   Lisa Woolnough V50WChineham Park24.8 
121NT   Jackie Wilkinson V55WFarnham Runners29.1 
122NT   Hannah Gray V40WCove28.0 
123NT   Jan Parker V60WLiss28.9 
124NT   Sarah Kinch V50WLiss31.1 
126NT   Pippa White V45WGosport23.1 
127NT   Susan MacKenzie V50WFarnham Runners25.5 
128NT   Ilona Duncan V40WHatch Warren/Hungary30.2 
129NT   Cerys BryneSENWHatch Warren Runners  
13NT   Catherine Seager V35WLiss10.8 
130NT   Karen GladmanSENWChineham Park AC  
131NT   Sharon NobleSENWGosport Road Runners  
132NT   Caz HarmsSENWGosport Road Runners  
133NT   Karen Harding V45WGosport31.3 
134NT   Trish Brown V50WLiss36.0 
135NT   Jenny French V55WAlton34.1 
14NT   Gemma Bigg U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4.5 
15NT   Philomel Bennett V45WHaslemere Border8.6 
16NT   Kate Robson V35WBRAT/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
17NT   Penny Abbott V50WFleet & Crookham10.8 
19NT   Debbie Mangan V45WFleet & Crookham11.6 
2NT   Helen Hall SENWFleet & Crookham2.5 
20NT   Laura Wainwright V35WStubbington Green14.3 
21NT   Anne BellamySENWFarnham Triathlon Club  
22NT   Eloise Stradling U23WFarnham Runners10.5 
23NT   Ruth Hayward V35WHatch Warren13.1 
24NT   Liz Patient V35WFleet & Crookham17.2 
25NT   Philippa Staddon SENWWaverley8.7 
26NT   Sarah Cleland V40WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.3 
27NT   Emma Russ SENWFarnham Runners12.2 
28NT   Claire Fletcher V40WHart8.4 
29NT   Kate Christie V50WHart19.5 
3NT   Sue ParkerSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
30NT   Annie AgateSENWDenmead Striders  
31NT   Katherine Hobbs SENWWaverley15.7 
32NT   Catherine Timson V35WWinchester/Fleet & Crookham18.3 
33NT   Lindsay Bamford V50WFarnham Runners13.4 
34NT   Sarah Swift V45WPoole Runners/Victory10.9 
35NT   Kirsty Smith SENWWaverley17.9 
36NT   Gemma Sills V35WLiss15.8 
37NT   Alison Sheltrum V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.6 
38NT   Sarah Hales V40WLiss14.4 
39NT   Linda Tyler V55WFarnham Runners11.3 
4NT   Fay Cripps V40WVictory6.7 
40NT   Jo Gilholm V45WVictory9.1 
41NT   Charlotte O'Connor U20WFleet & Crookham13.9 
42NT   Daveena Tweed V55WPoole Runners/Victory17.8 
43NT   Faye Nobel EvansSENWHaslemere Border AC  
44NT   Charlie GreySENWFarnham Triathlon Club  
45NT   Jane Scrase SENWAlton15.4 
46NT   Emma Burrows SENWLiss14.0 
47NT   Jennifer Arthur SENWLiss24.7 
48NT   Kate SmithSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
49NT   Rosie Dyke SENWHaslemere Border17.7 
50NT   Jane Georghiou V65WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth14.4 
51NT   Josie McCloudSENWFarnham Triathlon Club  
52NT   Sally BossSENWFareham Crusaders RC  
53NT   Claire Beswick V35WHaslemere Border19.7 
54NT   Julie Hughes V50WSherfield Park Runners13.6 
55NT   Debbie Duncalf V55WFleet & Crookham20.7 
56NT   Janet Leggett V55WFleet & Crookham15.5 
57NT   Lisa BlaydonSENWHaslemere Border AC  
58NT   Helen Boiling V45WVictory17.6 
59NT   Georgina Ashton V40WLiss19.5 
6NT   Jackie Field V40WHaslemere Border16.8 
60NT   Tara Hunt V40WFarnham Runners22.5 
62NT   Jacqui Waddell V55WLiss20.7 
63NT   Sarah BergquistSENWHaslemere Border AC  
64NT   Rossella Guidetti V40WAlton23.7 
Page: 1 2