Southern League External Results
Hook
31 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Christopher Peck V35MWaverley-0.8 
10NT   Justyn Moore V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.1 
100NT   Paul Scott V45MFarnham TC12.6 
101NT   Darren Wood V35MHart7.3 
102NT   Ian Stokes V50MChineham Park12.3 
103NT   Nick Timmins SENMFarnham TC13.4 
104NT   Andy Donn V45MStubbington Green9.3 
105NT   Tim Fowler V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.4 
106NT   Nicolas WoodruffSENMDenmead Striders  
107NT   Simon Langley SENMPortsmouth JC10.6 
108NT   John Collis V45MLiss7.8 
109NT   Roger CrispSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
11NT   Alex BiggSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
110NT   Matt Evans V45MStubbington Green9.9 
111NT   Steve Bailey V40MFarnham Runners7.4 
112NT   John Leonard V55MHart7.7 
113NT   Dave EggertonSENMAlton Runners  
114NT   Peter Kay V60MStubbington Green16.8 
115NT   Phil O'ConnerSENMDenmead Striders  
116NT   Chris Brooks V40MHedge End8.9 
117NT   Simon Fletcher V45MFarnham TC18.2 
118NT   Luke Hilton SENMCove17.4 
119NT   Diego MaldanodoSENMAlton Runners  
12NT   Matt ShaylerSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
120NT   Pete KenwardSENMHook Runners  
121NT   Mike Taylor V45MFarnham Runners8.9 
122NT   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.5 
123NT   Simon HarveySENMCove Joggers  
124NT   Alastair Baillie V40MHart33.4 
125NT   Rob StartSENMHatch Warren Runners  
126NT   Adrian Livingstone V35MSherfield Park Runners11.3 
127NT   Keith Woolven V55MFareham6.5 
128NT   Mike Hickey V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.7 
129NT   Will ShepherdSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
13NT   Barnaby Gray V45MFarnham TC1.8 
130NT   Rob MorganSENMFareham Crusaders  
131NT   Owen Brooker V45MHook Runners21.0 
132NT   Chris Clifton V50MFleet & Crookham26.7 
133NT   Paul Simpson V60MHatch Warren12.7 
134NT   Trevor Holloway V55MDenmead17.1 
135NT   Mark Hemmings V50MHatch Warren23.3 
136NT   Keith SheppardSENMHedge End  
137NT   Alastair DoyleSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
138NT   Greg SindallSENMHatch Warren Runners  
139NT   Paul Saunders SENMDenmead9.6 
14NT   Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham4.0 
140NT   Simon Martin V40MFareham9.8 
141NT   Steven SingerSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
142NT   Luke Chrimes SENMHart23.1 
143NT   Kevin Munt V60MHart13.1 
144NT   Barry Eames V45MLiss21.7 
145NT   Daniel Marshman V45MPortsmouth TC10.4 
146NT   Tim Farrant V45MFarnham Runners9.9 
147NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green14.3 
148NT   John RaynerSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
149NT   Roderick Nairn V60MFareham17.4 
15NT   Zippy 🤐 Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.3 
150NT   Terry Steadman V65MFarnham Runners17.1 
151NT   Simon Rimmer V55MHart9.9 
152NT   Neil Cunliffe V55MHart12.3 
153NT   Nick Holmes V55MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club9.2 
154NT   Barry Griffin V40MPortsmouth JC9.5 
155NT   Jamie Kilner-Smith V45MAlton9.1 
156NT   Barney Whiter V45MFarnham Runners18.8 
157NT   James StanleySENMSherfield Park Runners  
158NT   No Name SENMDenmead  
159NT   Gary CoswellSENMFarnham Tri  
16NT   Andrew Turner V55MLiss4.3 
160NT   Graham Filmer V50MPoole AC10.4 
161NT   Paul FlemingSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
162NT   Andrew W Sworn V50MHart15.9 
163NT   Mike SennettSENMAlton Runners  
164NT   Ian HowardSENMFarnham Tri  
165NT   Robert Wise V40MHatch Warren17.1 
166NT   Malcolm LaverySENMHavant A.C.  
167NT   John Hill-Venning V40MFarnham Runners6.9 
168NT   Stvie CavaletteSENMLiss Runners  
169NT   Charles Convery V45MFleet & Crookham10.6 
17NT   Toby Clay V40MPetersfield TC13.6 
170NT   Philip Scrase V50MAlton11.5 
171NT   Paul Coates V50MFareham10.2 
172NT   Rupert HollomSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
173NT   Ian Carden V55MDenmead19.2 
174NT   Robert Langley V35MPortsmouth JC10.0 
175NT   Anthony Johns V50MPortsmouth TC8.9 
176NT   Spencer Barfield V35MFarnham Runners26.5 
177NT   Kevin Bye V50MSherfield Park Runners15.5 
178NT   Gareth WisonSENMHook Runners  
179NT   Kelvin Gower V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners14.2 
18NT   Owen Kemp SENMWaverley12.8 
180NT   Ian Jones V50MPortsmouth JC13.1 
181NT   Darren Munday V45MVictory9.1 
182NT   Paul Mackie V50MFarnham Runners11.3 
183NT   Matthew Madill V35MDenmead3.8 
184NT   Paul MailtonSENMHatch Warren Runners  
185NT   Cliff Pay V55MLiss16.2 
186NT   Ian Stott V50MVictory13.8 
187NT   David SimpsonSENMHook Runners  
188NT   Tony BakerSENMPetersfield Tri  
189NT   David ParvinSENMPetersfield Tri  
19NT   Daniel AllawaySENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
190NT   Rob TysonSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
191NT   Gary Mccawley V50MDenmead13.9 
192NT   Steve McAvoySENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
194NT   Ian Bowers V50MHedge End13.5 
195NT   Del KingSENMPortsmouth Tri  
196NT   Cairon PearsonSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
197NT   Conrad ButfreySENMPortsmouth Tri  
198NT   James DouglasSENMPortsmouth Tri  
199NT   Tim Cummins V45MFarnham Runners5.2 
2NT   Lawrence HollamSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
20NT   Ross Wallingford V35MHart1.3 
200NT   Brent Latham V45MDenmead15.2 
201NT   Ian Pierce V45MHedge End14.0 
202NT   John Gray V60MHart19.1 
203NT   Sam GrahamSENMGosport Road Runners  
203NT   Andrew WalehamSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
204NT   Wayne Mills V35MHatch Warren18.2 
205NT   Nigel BirdSENMPetersfield Tri  
206NT   Adam McOwlingSENMHatch Warren Runners  
207NT   Simon Curry V45MHook Runners23.4 
208NT   Ian Hancey V55MSherfield Park Runners20.4 
209NT   Damian Probett V55MFarnham Runners9.1 
21NT   Rob Wilson V40MDenmead2.7 
210NT   No NameSENMNo Club  
211NT   Jim Armitage V55MAlton16.5 
212NT   Robert Cornwell V70MFleet & Crookham15.4 
213NT   Russ BevanSENMChineham Park  
214NT   Paul Shawyer V40MFareham14.9 
215NT   Jo DyerSENMHavant A.C.  
216NT   Philip Clark V50MCove17.5 
217NT   Paul FeildingSENMHatch Warren Runners  
218NT   Kiernan Easton V40MPortsmouth JC14.0 
219NT   David Molyneux V45MAlton29.4 
22NT   Ben Stait V45MPortsmouth JC6.6 
220NT   Simon Evans V40MPortsmouth JC21.1 
221NT   Neil Masson V55MFareham  
222NT   Richard Scrase SENMAlton18.5 
223NT   Ian UqhurtSENMAlton Runners  
224NT   Rob Williams V45MStubbington Green21.0 
225NT   Dave BatemanSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
226NT   Dominic Nixon V50MAlton17.5 
227NT   Ken Eaden V55MGosport23.0 
228NT   Richard BarkerSENMChineham Park  
229NT   Fred McCaigSENMPetersfield Tri  
23NT   Daniel Boulter SENMCove4.1 
230NT   Ian Loader V50MFarnham Runners22.4 
231NT   Chris Waters V45MFarnham TC31.8 
232NT   Peter Royce V65MVictory31.7 
233NT   Andy Smith V60MSwindon Striders/Victory33.1 
234NT   Jeff Salt V50MSandhurst/Hatch Warren18.9 
235NT   Stefan Goodson SENMFareham22.9 
236NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC19.1 
237NT   Kevin McTaggart V60MVictory32.4 
238NT   Stewart EdmundsSENMChineham Park  
239NT   Robin Greenfield V50MLiss28.7 
24NT   Andy YuleSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
240NT   Damian Flower V45MChineham Park23.2 
241NT   Andrew Hopkins V40MGosport34.9 
242NT   Terry Blake V75MAlton30.7 
243NT   John Shepherd V65MPortsmouth JC32.8 
244NT   Andy Brown V55MGosport28.5 
245NT   Lee TorrensSENMGosport Road Runners  
246NT   Brian Harris V70MDenmead25.9 
247NT   Richard ShepardSENMFarnham Runners  
248NT   Brian Rees V65MPortsmouth JC29.7 
249NT   Bert ShepherdSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
25NT   Andy Goddard V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.6 
26NT   Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth0.8 
27NT   Matt LynessSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
28NT   Rory Horseman SENMHatch Warren2.3 
29NT   Carlo Van LeevwenSENMHedge End  
3NT   Peter Campbell SENMPortsmouth TC34.7 
30NT   Dave Newby V40MWaverley5.7 
31NT   Richard Norris V40MHart24.2 
32NT   Craig Berryman SENMHavant0.8 
33NT   Rob Knapp V40MFarnham Runners  
34NT   Tom Frost V50MLiss9.1 
35NT   Simon Carson-JonesSENMFarnham Tri  
36NT   Gary Armstrong SENMDenmead1.9 
37NT   Chris Boddy V40MHart/Royal Air Force4.4 
38NT   James ConnollySENMFarnham Tri  
39NT   Mark BevanSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
4NT   Peter O'Donnell V40MHedge End3.1 
40NT   Jon Cross V60MHart3.3 
41NT   Mike PiniSENMHook Runners  
42NT   Andrew Danson V35MHart4.9 
43NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley9.7 
44NT   Harvey Wickham V45MFarnham Runners5.0 
45NT   Leighton JonesSENMPetersfield Tri  
46NT   James Bracey V40MFarnham Runners18.2 
47NT   Lee Mawson V35MDenmead/Havant6.9 
48NT   David Adams V45MHart9.1 
49NT   Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham4.8 
5NT   David ReadSENMLiss Runners  
50NT   Andrew Stockwell V45MStubbington Green8.2 
51NT   Mike Hewison V45MFleet & Crookham12.7 
52NT   Ged Ruffle V65MHart4.6 
53NT   Adam Chant SENMDenmead2.5 
54NT   Samel BentleySENMHook Runners  
55NT   Mark Skennerton V40MFleet & Crookham7.1 
56NT   Arden WiffenSENMFarnham Tri  
58NT   Leo Maliphant SENMUnattached2.0 
59NT   John BiggSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
6NT   Darrel MaySENMHatch Warren Runners  
60NT   Grahame Smee V50MHart9.4 
61NT   Stuart Haig V45MFarnham Runners6.5 
62NT   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham8.0 
63NT   Matthew Cheyney SENMDenmead5.0 
64NT   Colin Addison V50MFarnham Runners6.1 
65NT   Mark SlaneySENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
66NT   Greg Haynes V45MHatch Warren10.2 
67NT   Neil Ambrose V40MFarnham Runners6.2 
68NT   Paul Welch V40MDenmead6.6 
69NT   Sebastien Challen SENMHatch Warren7.3 
7NT   Nic Harker V40MFarnham TC18.5 
70NT   Matt Dellar V45MFarnham Runners5.3 
71NT   Marco De CaprioSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
72NT   Peter Vincent V35MHatch Warren18.7 
73NT   Tony WatkinsSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
74NT   Dominic Lobo V45MFleet & Crookham6.6 
75NT   Rich GowenSENMHook Runners  
76NT   Kieran FarrellSENMFleet & Crookham  
77NT   Michael Percival SENMGosport7.5 
78NT   Peter GrigoleySENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
79NT   Graham Martin V45MStubbington Green5.1 
8NT   Colin ButterfieldSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
80NT   Chris Fawcett SENMHart-0.4 
81NT   Andy WaddingtonSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
82NT   Charles Boffin V55MHart6.9 
83NT   Paddy FaulknerSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
84NT   Phil Norris V50MChineham Park8.1 
85NT   Steve Boulter SENMCove7.2 
86NT   Mark NorrisSENMBasingstoke & MidHants A.C.  
87NT   Dave Hart V50MHart6.9 
88NT   Charlie BarwickSENMHalsemere & Borders A. C.  
89NT   Phil Hoy V55MPortsmouth JC10.8 
9NT   James TeutonSENMLiss Runners  
90NT   Daniel J Smith V45MFarnham Runners19.0 
91NT   Rich PickardSENMHook Runners  
92NT   Grant Bray V50MChineham Park12.0 
93NT   Simon ReedSENMSherfield Park Runners  
94NT   Michael Stephens V45MFarnham Runners19.7 
95NT   Nathan Pitsch V35MHatch Warren14.7 
96NT   Simon Crabbe V50MWaverley14.4 
97NT   Ben O'ConnerSENMFleet & Crookham  
98NT   Jonathan Langley SENMPortsmouth JC5.0 
99NT   Tim PearceSENMHook Runners  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alexa King V35WHart1.6 
10NT   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
Page: 1 2