Southern League External Results
Bourne Woods
10 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Christopher Peck V35MWaverley-1.1 
10NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
100NT   Jonathan Langley SENMPortsmouth JC4.3 
101NT   Eli Dawson V35MAlton7.2 
102NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
103NT   Simon Crewe ReadSENMSherfield Park  
104NT   Roger UnwinSENMHaslemere Border Ac  
105NT   Steve Boulter SENMCove6.9 
106NT   Michael Stephens V45MFarnham Runners17.2 
107NT   Dave Hart V50MHart7.5 
108NT   Grant Bray V50MChineham Park11.1 
109NT   Richard Wheeler SENMHart6.3 
11NT   Nic Harker V40MFarnham TC14.9 
110NT   Steve Bailey V40MFarnham Runners7.7 
111NT   Simon Langley SENMPortsmouth JC9.7 
112NT   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham7.0 
113NT   Keith WoolvonSENMFareham Crusaders Rc  
114NT   Pete UnknownSENMHook Runners  
115NT   Patrick Symington V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.0 
116NT   Nick Timmins SENMFarnham TC11.4 
117NT   Terry Copeland V55MFarnham Runners8.6 
118NT   Nicholas WoodruffSENMDenmead Striders  
119NT   Chris Collingwood V40MChineham Park8.0 
12NT   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.1 
120NT   Charlie BoffinsSENMHart Road Runners  
121NT   Ben WillisSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
122NT   Alistair BallieSENMHart Road Runners  
123NT   John LennardSENMHart Road Runners  
124NT   Roger CripsSENMHaslemere Border Ac  
125NT   Colin Gardner V55MGosport13.0 
126NT   Barry Griffin V40MPortsmouth JC10.2 
127NT   Neil CuncliffeSENMHart Road Runners  
128NT   Simon HarveySENMCove Joggers  
129NT   Paul Simpson V60MHatch Warren13.3 
13NT   Andrew Ellison V50MFarnham Runners3.8 
130NT   Alistair Hardaway V50MFarnham Runners8.0 
131NT   Rob Morgan V35MFareham32.8 
132NT   Greg Sudell V40MHatch Warren14.3 
133NT   Tiziano Tesolin V50MAlton24.1 
134NT   Christopher Cramp V45MFarnham Runners8.6 
135NT   Robert Stait SENMHatch Warren13.4 
136NT   Mike Hickey V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.0 
137NT   Neil Dyer V50MPortsmouth JC11.5 
138NT   Luke GrimesSENMHart Road Runners  
139NT   Paul HaynesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
14NT   Andy Goddard V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.8 
140NT   James SwanleySENMSherfield Park  
141NT   Andrew W Sworn V50MHart14.9 
142NT   Matthew Madill V35MDenmead3.2 
143NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
144NT   Malcolm Lavery V55MHavant16.9 
145NT   Robert Langley V35MPortsmouth JC10.0 
146NT   Chris Clifton V50MFleet & Crookham28.5 
147NT   Nick PossitSENMHatch Warren Runners  
148NT   Richard JonesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
149NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
15NT   Barney GreySENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
150NT   Gary Caswell V50MChineham Park8.2 
151NT   Alastair Doyle V60MHaslemere Border15.4 
152NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
153NT   Terry Steadman V65MFarnham Runners15.0 
154NT   Garstu UnknownSENMHook Runners  
155NT   Gary Mccawley V50MDenmead13.6 
156NT   Paul Mackie V50MFarnham Runners11.2 
157NT   Simon UnknownSENMHook Runners  
158NT   Tony LaurensonSENMDenmead Striders  
159NT   Paul Forder V45MHatch Warren21.9 
16NT   Matthew ShaderSENMBasingstoke And Mid Hants Ac  
160NT   Nick Holmes V55MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club8.2 
161NT   Steve AshtonSENMFareham Crusaders Rc  
162NT   Nicholas Grogut V45MHart16.0 
163NT   Kevin ByeSENMSherfield Park  
164NT   Philip Scrase V50MAlton11.0 
165NT   Damian Probett V55MFarnham Runners7.9 
166NT   Ian Stott V50MVictory13.6 
167NT   Rupert Hollom V45MHaslemere Border15.5 
168NT   Rory Heard V45MDenmead20.1 
169NT   Not RecordedSENM-  
17NT   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham3.8 
170NT   John Dickinson V55MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets13.4 
171NT   Neil DrisollSENMFareham Crusaders Rc  
172NT   Stuart Laurie SENMFarnham Runners20.9 
173NT   Anthony Johns V50MPortsmouth TC9.0 
174NT   Paul ShawyorSENMFareham Crusaders Rc  
175NT   Robert Wise V40MHatch Warren18.0 
176NT   David Boakes V45MFarnham Runners15.4 
177NT   Chandri KrisnanSENMHatch Warren Runners  
178NT   Andrew HuntSENMHatch Warren Runners  
179NT   Tom BakerSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
18NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
180NT   Mike ASENMHedge End Running Club  
181NT   Jason SeottSENMHook Runners  
182NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
183NT   Mike BSENMHedge End Running Club  
184NT   Andy CapesSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
185NT   Ross Campbell SENMSherfield Park Runners17.1 
186NT   Nick BauserSENMHart Road Runners  
187NT   Steve Kitney V45MAlton22.3 
188NT   Paul MoustonSENMHatch Warren Runners  
189NT   Adam McCartney SENMHatch Warren19.9 
19NT   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham0.8 
190NT   Birdy UnknownSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
191NT   Alan ThorneSENMFleet And Crookham Ac  
192NT   Robert Cornwell V70MFleet & Crookham14.9 
193NT   Tim Whishaw SENMHaslemere Border12.4 
194NT   David Bateman V50MHaslemere Border12.2 
195NT   Alan Richardson V60MCove15.3 
196NT   David Hay V60MFarnham Runners19.3 
197NT   Kelvin Gower V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners13.3 
198NT   Dominic Nixon V50MAlton17.2 
199NT   Jim Armitage V55MAlton16.6 
2NT   Duncan Selmes SENMHaslemere Border4.9 
20NT   Daniel Allaway V45MHaslemere Border3.7 
200NT   Jorny RookesSENMFareham Crusaders Rc  
201NT   Richard Scrase SENMAlton18.5 
202NT   Hugh BethnallSENMAlton Runners  
203NT   Simon Parker V50MHatch Warren18.9 
204NT   Jeff MolyneuxSENMAlton Runners  
205NT   Steve Payne V55MFarnham Runners22.6 
206NT   Simon Evans V40MPortsmouth JC20.8 
207NT   Chris Gray V40MCove20.8 
208NT   Robert Drummond V70MFarnham Runners/Unattached22.3 
209NT   Jeff Salt V50MSandhurst/Hatch Warren20.1 
21NT   Lee MaliphantSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
210NT   Kiernan Easton V40MPortsmouth JC12.4 
211NT   Andy Smith V60MSwindon Striders/Victory31.1 
212NT   Peter NeilSENMCove Joggers  
213NT   Steve Till V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.5 
214NT   Hue WilliamsSENMHart Road Runners  
215NT   David Card V55MHaslemere Border25.7 
216NT   Nick MisonSENMSherfield Park  
217NT   Ian HanleySENMSherfield Park  
218NT   Peter Strange V70MFarnham Runners32.3 
219NT   Martyn Judd V55MHedge End25.6 
22NT   Rob Wilson V40MDenmead2.9 
220NT   Brian Harris V70MDenmead25.7 
221NT   John ShephardSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
222NT   Twig RoseSENMPortsmouth Triathletes  
223NT   Jeffrey Smart V50MAlton16.7 
23NT   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-0.9 
24NT   Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham5.2 
25NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley7.7 
26NT   James Clarke SENMFarnham Runners1.0 
27NT   Daniel Boulter SENMCove3.7 
28NT   Simon Carson-JonesSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
29NT   Rory Horseman SENMHatch Warren1.8 
3NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
30NT   Ross Wallingford V35MHart2.2 
31NT   Gary Armstrong SENMDenmead2.5 
32NT   Mike PiniSENMHook Runners  
33NT   Matthew Lyness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
34NT   Ben Jarvis SENMGosport8.4 
35NT   Darryl Mills V35MFareham  
36NT   Matthew Cheyney SENMDenmead3.1 
37NT   Jeffrey O'Connor U17MFleet & Crookham2.6 
38NT   Tom Gant SENMHaslemere Border12.9 
39NT   Kevin Gale V50MDenmead4.4 
4NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
40NT   Steve GumbrielSENMHart Road Runners  
41NT   Dominic Wake V45MHart6.5 
42NT   John Hill-Venning V40MFarnham Runners6.0 
43NT   Rich GovenSENMHook Runners  
44NT   Richard StroudSENMFarnham Runners  
45NT   Andrew Danson V35MHart6.0 
46NT   Neil Brown SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.1 
47NT   Steve McgeownSENMHook Runners  
48NT   Neil Morgan V40MHart5.8 
49NT   Dave NewrySENMWaverley Harriers  
5NT   Darrel MaySENMHatch Warren Runners  
50NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
51NT   Mike Hewison V45MFleet & Crookham11.1 
52NT   Andrew Cackett V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.6 
53NT   Aiden Wiffen SENMFarnham TC16.6 
54NT   Charles Ashby V50MFarnham Runners6.0 
55NT   Will GalwinSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
56NT   Mark Maxwell V40MFarnham Runners7.5 
57NT   Alistair Morey V45MAlton3.1 
58NT   James PlumberSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
59NT   Mark Bevan V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.3 
6NT   John McKenna V40MWaverley3.1 
60NT   Paul Welch V40MDenmead6.7 
61NT   Rob KnappSENMFarnham Runners  
62NT   Tony WatkisSENMBasingstoke And Mid Hants Ac  
63NT   Dan Starkey SENMDenmead5.5 
64NT   Neil Boosey V45MWaverley9.4 
65NT   Mark Zirbser V45MFarnham TC11.5 
66NT   Richard Taylor V40MAlton4.1 
67NT   Aaron Sutton V35MFareham6.1 
68NT   Marco De Caprio V45MHaslemere Border7.4 
69NT   Luke StaddenSENMWaverley Harriers  
7NT   Jason Harris V45MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford3.9 
70NT   Dominic Lobo V45MFleet & Crookham5.8 
71NT   Ross GentrySENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
72NT   Darren Wood V35MHart7.1 
73NT   Christopher Sandy SENMAlton4.9 
74NT   Simon Thompson V50MFleet & Crookham6.7 
75NT   Stuart Haig V45MFarnham Runners5.1 
76NT   Bob DickSENMChineham Park Rc  
77NT   David ArthurSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
78NT   Harvey Wickham V45MFarnham Runners4.6 
79NT   Simon WebbSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
8NT   Charlie Rickett SENMNewquay RR/Clapham Chasers/Haslemere Border7.9 
80NT   Colin Addison V50MFarnham Runners5.6 
81NT   Spaniel BentlySENMHook Runners  
82NT   Rob Kershaw V40MHatch Warren10.5 
83NT   Leighton JonesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
84NT   Jon BiggSENMBasingstoke And Mid Hants Ac  
85NT   Neil Ambrose V40MFarnham Runners4.6 
86NT   Greg Haynes V45MHatch Warren8.7 
87NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
88NT   Chris Goad V40MChineham Park5.7 
89NT   Kieran Farrell V50MWakefield Triathlon Club35.1 
9NT   Colin Butfield V40MHaslemere Border3.2 
90NT   Andy WadingtomSENMBasingstoke And Mid Hants Ac  
91NT   Ian TomsonSENMBasingstoke And Mid Hants Ac  
92NT   Matt HallenSENMBasingstoke And Mid Hants Ac  
93NT   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham6.5 
94NT   Mark Slaney V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.7 
95NT   Russell Ellis V35MHook Runners12.9 
96NT   Timmy UnknownSENMHook Runners  
97NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
98NT   An OtherSENMLiss Runners  
99NT   Ged Ruffle V65MHart6.2 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alexa King V35WHart2.4 
10NT   Harriet IrvinsSENWWaverley Harriers  
100NT   Gulfer Budden V35WFarnham Runners  
101NT   Annika LlewellynSENWHaslemere Border Ac  
102NT   Emma Watson SENWFareham22.4 
103NT   Rebecca PeatmanSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
104NT   Jo Lofthouse V35WWaverley20.5 
105NT   Jo Hopkins V40WGosport22.1 
106NT   Hayley Sparshott V45WGosport19.1 
107NT   Anne-Marie GregnhamSENWHaslemere Border Ac  
108NT   Kathryn Goold V45WHart21.6 
109NT   Nicola Anstey V35WWaverley29.3 
11NT   Eloise Stradling U23WFarnham Runners10.7 
110NT   Jane Mercer V35WHart18.6 
111NT   Lisa Barker V40WHart25.1 
112NT   Karen Morby V50WGosport23.8 
113NT   Louise Turner V45WHaslemere Border25.6 
114NT   Lisa HortenSENWHatch Warren Runners  
115NT   Roshni Chandrasekar V35WHatch Warren25.4 
116NT   Arianna Pisetti SENWWaverley26.0 
117NT   Nicola O'Connor V45WFarnham Runners30.1 
118NT   Ann Baty V60WHook Runners26.0 
119NT   Joanna Speak V40WFleet & Crookham26.8 
12NT   Liz Steward V35WDenmead/Havant8.2 
120NT   Natasha Armstrong V35WPortsmouth JC16.7 
121NT   Lesa Dyson V40WSherfield Park Runners19.9 
122NT   Jo Handyside V35WSherfield Park Runners  
Page: 1 2